CHATTISGARH EXP Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

18237 - CHATTISGARH EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Gevra Road(GAD) Amritsar Jn (ASR)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Gevra Road GAD First 0 min 11.15 1 0
Korba KRBA 11.30 5 min 11.35 1 9
Urga URGA 11.43 1 min 11.44 1 17
Saragbundia SRBA 11.51 1 min 11.52 1 23
Madwarani MWRN 12.00 1 min 12.01 1 29
Kothari Road KTHD 12.07 1 min 12.08 1 34
Balpur BPRH 12.14 1 min 12.15 1 38
Champa CPH 12.30 5 min 12.35 1 48
Janjgir Naila NIA 12.44 2 min 12.46 1 59
Akaltara AKT 12.58 2 min 13.00 1 74
Jairamnagar JRMG 13.11 2 min 13.13 1 87
Bilaspur Jn BSP 14.00 15 min 14.15 1 101
Belha BYL 14.36 2 min 14.38 1 117
Bhatapara BYT 15.01 2 min 15.03 1 147
Hathbandh HN 15.16 2 min 15.18 1 163
Tilda TLD 15.28 2 min 15.30 1 173
Raipur Jn R 16.10 10 min 16.20 1 211
Bhilai Power House BPHB 16.46 2 min 16.48 1 239
Durg DURG 17.10 5 min 17.15 1 248
Raj Nandgaon RJN 17.37 2 min 17.39 1 279
Dongargarh DGG 18.02 2 min 18.04 1 310
Salekasa SKS 18.38 2 min 18.40 1 346
Amgaon AGN 18.53 2 min 18.55 1 361
Gondia Jn G 19.22 5 min 19.27 1 383
Tirora TRO 19.47 2 min 19.49 1 413
Tumsar Road TMR 20.06 2 min 20.08 1 433
Bhandara Road BRD 20.23 2 min 20.25 1 451
Kamptee KP 21.01 2 min 21.03 1 499
Nagpur (Rev) NGP 21.40 25 min 22.05 1 513
Katol KATL 22.49 1 min 22.50 1 573
Narkher NRKR 23.09 1 min 23.10 1 599
Pandhurna PAR 23.29 1 min 23.30 1 617
Multai MTY 00.21 1 min 00.22 2 657
Amla Jn AMLA 00.45 35 min 01.20 2 681
Betul BZU 01.46 1 min 01.47 2 703
Ghoradongri GDYA 02.30 1 min 02.31 2 740
Itarsi Jn ET 04.10 10 min 04.20 2 810
Hoshangabad HBD 04.38 2 min 04.40 2 828
Obaidulla Ganj ODG 05.23 1 min 05.24 2 873
Habibganj HBJ 05.48 2 min 05.50 2 902
Bhopal Jn BPL 06.15 5 min 06.20 2 908
Vidisha BHS 07.08 2 min 07.10 2 962
Ganj Basoda BAQ 07.37 2 min 07.39 2 1001
Mandi Bamora MABA 08.28 2 min 08.30 2 1029
Bina Jn BINA 09.15 5 min 09.20 2 1047
Dhaura DUA 09.50 2 min 09.52 2 1081
Jakhlaun JLN 10.05 2 min 10.07 2 1093
Lalitpur LAR 10.25 2 min 10.27 2 1109
Talbahat TBT 11.00 2 min 11.02 2 1149
Basai BZY 11.15 2 min 11.17 2 1162
Babina BAB 11.45 2 min 11.47 2 1174
Jhansi Jn JHS 12.20 10 min 12.30 2 1199
Datia DAA 12.52 2 min 12.54 2 1224
Sonagir SOR 13.06 2 min 13.08 2 1235
Dabra DBA 13.25 2 min 13.27 2 1254
Gwalior Jn GWL 14.00 5 min 14.05 2 1296
Banmore BAO 14.20 2 min 14.22 2 1316
Morena MRA 14.40 2 min 14.42 2 1335
Dhaulpur DHO 15.30 2 min 15.32 2 1362
Agra Cantt AGC 16.15 5 min 16.20 2 1415
Raja Ki Mandi RKM 16.30 2 min 16.32 2 1419
Mathura Jn MTJ 17.13 5 min 17.18 2 1469
Chata CHJ 17.42 1 min 17.43 2 1500
Kosi Kalan KSV 17.54 2 min 17.56 2 1510
Palwal PWL 19.08 2 min 19.10 2 1552
Ballabgarh BVH 19.26 2 min 19.28 2 1573
Faridabad FDB 19.37 2 min 19.39 2 1581
Hazrat Nizamuddin NZM 20.20 15 min 20.35 2 1602
Sahibabad SBB 21.08 2 min 21.10 2 1618
Ghaziabad GZB 21.28 2 min 21.30 2 1625
Muradnagar MUD 21.48 2 min 21.50 2 1643
Modinagar MDNR 21.59 2 min 22.01 2 1653
Meerut City Jn MTC 22.17 5 min 22.22 2 1672
Meerut Cant MUT 22.27 2 min 22.29 2 1676
Khatauli KAT 22.50 2 min 22.52 2 1705
Muzaffarnagar MOZ 23.08 2 min 23.10 2 1728
Deoband DBD 23.30 2 min 23.32 2 1752
Saharanpur SRE 00.35 15 min 00.50 3 1786
Yamunanagar Jagadhri YJUD 01.17 2 min 01.19 3 1816
Jagadhri Workshop JUDW 01.26 2 min 01.28 3 1821
Barara RAA 01.44 2 min 01.46 3 1842
Ambala Cant Jn UMB 02.23 7 min 02.30 3 1867
Ambala City UBC 02.41 2 min 02.43 3 1874
Rajpura Jn RPJ 03.01 8 min 03.09 3 1895
Sirhind Jn SIR 03.28 2 min 03.30 3 1920
Mandi Gobind Garh GVG 03.38 2 min 03.40 3 1930
Khanna KNN 03.47 2 min 03.49 3 1938
Ludhiana Jn LDH 04.36 10 min 04.46 3 1981
Phillaur Jn PHR 05.03 2 min 05.05 3 1994
Phagwara Jn PGW 05.23 2 min 05.25 3 2016
Jalandhar Cant JRC 05.45 2 min 05.47 3 2033
Jalandhar City JUC 06.00 5 min 06.05 3 2037
Kartarpur KRE 06.18 2 min 06.20 3 2052
Beas BEAS 06.46 2 min 06.48 3 2074
Jandiala JNL 07.06 2 min 07.08 3 2097
Amritsar Jn ASR 08.10 0 min Last 3 2116
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP runs from Gevra Road to Amritsar Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

CHATTISGARH EXP departs from Gevra Road at 11.15 and reaches to Amritsar Jn at 08.10 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Gevra Road to Amritsar Jn. The total distance covered by CHATTISGARH EXP is 2116 kilometers.

CHATTISGARH EXP passes through 96 stations in 3 days to reach from Gevra Road to Amritsar Jn.

18237 CHATTISGARH EXP has a maximum halt time of 35 minutes at Amla Jn . 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP arrives at Amla Jn  on 00.45 and departs at 01.20 . You can get down at Amla Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Korba 5 Minutes
Champa 5 Minutes
Bilaspur Jn 15 Minutes
Raipur Jn 10 Minutes
Durg 5 Minutes
Gondia Jn 5 Minutes
Nagpur (Rev) 25 Minutes
Amla Jn 35 Minutes
Itarsi Jn 10 Minutes
Bhopal Jn 5 Minutes
Bina Jn 5 Minutes
Jhansi Jn 10 Minutes
Gwalior Jn 5 Minutes
Agra Cantt 5 Minutes
Mathura Jn 5 Minutes
Hazrat Nizamuddin 15 Minutes
Meerut City Jn 5 Minutes
Saharanpur 15 Minutes
Ambala Cant Jn 7 Minutes
Rajpura Jn 8 Minutes
Ludhiana Jn 10 Minutes
Jalandhar City 5 Minutes
Food Options in 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the CHATTISGARH EXP ?

. 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP starts from Gevra Road

. What is the time taken by CHATTISGARH EXP to reach from Gevra Road to Amritsar Jn ?

. 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Gevra Road to Amritsar Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of CHATTISGARH EXP train is 35 minutes at Amla Jn .

. What is the train schedule of CHATTISGARH EXP ?

. CHATTISGARH EXP departs from Gevra Road at 11.15 and reaches at Amritsar Jn by 08.10.

Related train running from Gevra Road(GAD)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP Source 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18239 GAD NGP EXP Source 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58203 GAD-R PASSENGER Source 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58204 R-GAD PASSENGER 23:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58209 GAD-BSP PASSENGER Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58210 BSP-GAD PASSENGER 10:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58212 BSP-GAD PASSENGER 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68731 GAD-BSP MEMU Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68732 BSP-GAD MEMU LOCAL 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68733 GAD-BSP MEMU LOCAL Source 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68734 BSP-GAD MEMU LOCAL 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68745 GAD- R MEMU Source 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68746 R-GAD MEMU 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Amritsar Jn (ASR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02013 ASR SHTBDI SPL 22:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02014 ASR SHATABDI SPL Source 04:55 CC M T W T F S S
02025 NGP ASR AC SPL 21:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02026 ASR NGP AC SPL Source 04:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02029 ASR SHATABDI SPL 13:45 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02030 ASR SHATABDI SPL Source 16:50 CC M T W T F S S
02053 JAN SHATBDI SPL 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02054 ASR HW JAN SPL Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 17:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL Source 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 17:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL Source 05:55 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 15:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL Source 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 17:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL Source 09:25 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 20:35 Destition 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL Source 04:25 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 05:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL Source 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 20:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL Source 07:50 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 08:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04053 NDLS ASR SHT SPL 13:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
04054 ASR NDLS SHT SPL Source 16:50 CC M T W T F S S
04145 CNB ASR SUP SPL 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04146 ASR CNB SUP SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 16:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL Source 13:05 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 14:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL Source 10:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
04653 NJP ASR HUMSAFAR 16:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
04654 ASR NJP SF EXP Source 08:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 16:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL Source 13:05 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 01:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL Source 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 14:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL Source 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL Source 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL Source 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 07:55 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 19:25 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09025 BDTS ASR SF SPL 16:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09026 ASR BDTS SPL Source 06:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL Source 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 17:20 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL 14:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09613 ASR FESTIVAL SPL 10:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09614 ASR AII FEST SPL Source 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 16:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12013 NDLS-ASR SHATABDI EXP 22:30 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI Source 04:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12029 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS 13:45 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12030 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS Source 16:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12031 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 13:45 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12032 ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP Source 16:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12053 HW ASR JNSHTBDI 22:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 06:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 21:05 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH Source 04:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12241 CDG ASR SUP 21:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12242 ASR CDG SUP Source 05:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 17:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP Source 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP Source 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 19:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12411 CDG-ASR INTERCITY EXP 11:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12412 INTERCITY EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 22:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS 21:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS Source 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12497 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 14:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12498 SHANE PUNJAB Source 15:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 20:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML Source 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 19:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS Source 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 08:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL Source 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 10:22 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS Source 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP 15:35 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 09:05 09:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS Source 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14615 LKU-ASR EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14616 ASR LKU EXP Source 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS Source 22:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP Source 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP Source 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS Source 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 21:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 07:50 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 19:10 19:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS Source 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 07:50 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 15:35 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 10:30 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 08:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 23:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19225 BTI JAT EXP 00:55 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19226 JAT BTI EXP 02:05 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 21:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS Source 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 17:15 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 14:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 10:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54601 HSR-ASR PASSENGER 10:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54602 ASR-HSR PASSENGER Source 16:30 SL M T W T F S S
54611 ASR-PTK PASSENGER Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54612 PTK-ASR PASSENGER 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54613 ASR-PTKPASS Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54614 PTK-ASR PASSENGER 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54615 ASR - PTK PASSENGER Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54616 PTK-ASR PASS. 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64551 LDH-ASR MEMU 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64552 ASR-LDH MEMU Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
74642 JUC-ASR Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74643 JUC-ASR DMU 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74644 ASR-JUC DMU Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74651 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74652 DBNK-ASR DMU 07:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74653 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
74654 DBNK-VKA DMU 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74655 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74656 DBNK-ASR DMU 16:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74657 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74658 DBNK-ASR DMU 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74661 ATT-ASR DMU Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74662 ATT-ASR DMU 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74663 ATT-ASR DMU Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74664 ATT-ASR DMU 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74671 ASR-PTK DMU Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74672 PTK-ASR DMU 07:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74675 ASR-PTK DMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74676 PTK-ASR DMU 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74681 ASR-KEMK DMU 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74682 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74683 ASR-KEMK DMU 13:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74684 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74685 ASR-KEMK DMU 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74686 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74687 ASR-KEMK DMU 22:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74688 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74691 ASR-QDN DMU Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74692 QDN-ASR DMU 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74923 HSX-ASR DMU 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S