CHENNAI EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
Chennai Egmore(MS) Mumbai Dadar Central (DR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
CHENNAI EGMORE MS Source 0 min 06:45 1 0
RENIGUNTA JN RU 09:20 5:00 min 09:25 1 151
KODURU KOU 09:54 1:00 min 09:55 1 192
RAZAMPETA RJP 10:24 1:00 min 10:25 1 226
CUDDAPAH HX 11:13 2:00 min 11:15 1 276
YERRAGUNTLA YA 11:49 1:00 min 11:50 1 316
TADIPATRI TU 12:49 1:00 min 12:50 1 385
GOOTY GY 13:39 1:00 min 13:40 1 433
GUNTAKAL JN GTL 14:25 5:00 min 14:30 1 462
ADONI AD 15:09 1:00 min 15:10 1 513
MANTHRALAYAM RD MALM 15:48 2:00 min 15:50 1 554
RAICHUR RC 16:28 2:00 min 16:30 1 582
SAIDAPUR SADP 17:19 1:00 min 17:20 1 628
YADGIR YG 17:49 1:00 min 17:50 1 651
WADI WADI 19:05 5:00 min 19:10 1 690
SHAHABAD SDB 19:22 1:00 min 19:23 1 700
KALABURAGI KLBG 19:47 3:00 min 19:50 1 725
SOLAPUR JN SUR 21:55 5:00 min 22:00 1 838
PUNE JN PUNE 02:20 10:00 min 02:30 2 1101
LONAVALA LNL 03:28 2:00 min 03:30 2 1165
KALYAN JN KYN 04:57 3:00 min 05:00 2 1240
DADAR DR 06:00 0 min Destination 2 1285

Train 12164 CHENNAI EXP runs from Chennai Egmore to Mumbai Dadar Central on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

CHENNAI EXP departs from Chennai Egmore at 06:45 and reaches to Mumbai Dadar Central at 06:00 . It takes 23 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Chennai Egmore to Mumbai Dadar Central. The total distance covered by CHENNAI EXP is 1285 kilometers.

CHENNAI EXP passes through 22 stations in 2 days to reach from Chennai Egmore to Mumbai Dadar Central.

12164 CHENNAI EXP has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at PUNE JN . 12164 CHENNAI EXP arrives at PUNE JN  on 02:20 and departs at 02:30 . You can get down at PUNE JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
RENIGUNTA JN 5 Minutes
GUNTAKAL JN 5 Minutes
WADI 5 Minutes
SOLAPUR JN 5 Minutes
PUNE JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 12164 CHENNAI EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the CHENNAI EXP ?

. 12164 CHENNAI EXP starts from Chennai Egmore

. What is the time taken by CHENNAI EXP to reach from Chennai Egmore to Mumbai Dadar Central ?

. 12164 CHENNAI EXP takes 23 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Chennai Egmore to Mumbai Dadar Central.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of CHENNAI EXP train is 10 minutes at PUNE JN .

. What is the train schedule of CHENNAI EXP ?

. CHENNAI EXP departs from Chennai Egmore at 06:45 and reaches at Mumbai Dadar Central by 06:00.

Related train running from Chennai Egmore(MS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 11:05 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02205 MS RMM EXP Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02206 RMM CHENNAI EXP 07:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02605 MS KKDI EXP Source 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02606 KKDI MS EXP 12:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02613 TEJAS EXPRESS Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
02614 TEJAS EXP 21:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02631 MS TEN EXPRESS Source 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02632 TEN MS EXPRESS 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02633 MS CAPE EXP Source 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02634 CAPE MS EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02635 MS MDU EXP Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02636 MDU MS EXP 14:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02637 MS MDU EXP Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02638 MDU MS EXP 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02653 MS TPJ EXP Source 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02654 TPJ MS EXPRESS 04:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02661 MS MDU SCT EXP Source 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02662 SCT MDU MS EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 20:45 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 19:00 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 20:45 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 19:00 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02693 MS TN EXP Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02694 TN MS EXP 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 17:25 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL 07:50 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 12:55 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 19:15 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 20:35 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 08:50 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 15:45 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06026 PDY-MS MEMU EXP SPL 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 19:30 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 10:00 10:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06063 MS NCJ EXPRESS Source 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06064 NCJ MS EXPRESS 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL Source 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS 16:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06101 MS QLN EXPRESS Source 17:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06102 QLN MS EXPRESS 03:05 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06105 MS TCN EXPRESS Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06106 TCN MS EXPRESS 10:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06115 MS PDY SPL Source 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
06116 PDY MS SPL 09:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX Source 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 08:40 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 15:45 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06157 MS MDU EXPRESS Source 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06158 MDU MS EXPRESS 06:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06175 MS KIK SPL Source 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06176 KIK MS SPL 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06179 MS MQ EXPRESS Source 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06180 MQ MS EXPRESS 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06181 MS KKDI SCT EXP Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06182 SCT KKDI MS EXP 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06184 CHENNAI EXPRESS 04:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06795 MS TPJ EXPRESS Source 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06796 TPJ MS EXPRESS 17:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06851 MS RMM SPL Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06852 RMM MS SPL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 09:35 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 19:35 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
06865 MS TJ SPL Source 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06866 TJ MS EXPRESS 04:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07643 CGL COA SPL 17:00 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07644 COA CGL SPL 05:55 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07651 CGL KCG EXPRESS 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07652 KCG CGL SPL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08495 RMM BBS FESTSPL 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08496 BBS RMM SPL 08:20 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 10:55 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 21:50 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11064 SA MS SUPERFAST 03:45 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 19:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12164 CHENNAI EXP Source 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 20:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR Source 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12605 PALLAVAN EXP Source 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12606 KKDI-MS PALLAVAN EXP 12:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12631 MS-TEN NELLAI EXP Source 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12632 TEN-MS NELLAI EXP 06:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12633 MS-CAPE EXP. Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12634 CAPE-MS EXP. 06:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12635 MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP Source 13:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12636 MDU-MS VAIGAI EXP 14:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12637 PANDIAN EXP Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12638 MDU-MS PANDIAN EXP 04:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 08:50 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 17:55 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 08:50 09:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 17:55 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12653 ROCK FORT EXP Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12654 ROCKFORT EXPRESS 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12661 MS-SCT POTHIGAI EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12662 SCT-MS POTHIGAIEXP 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 19:55 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 22:05 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 19:55 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 22:05 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12667 MS-NCJ EXP. Source 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12668 CHENNAI EXP 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12693 MS-TN PEARL CITY EXP. Source 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12694 TN-MS PEARL CITY EXP. 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 22:05 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP 08:30 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 12:35 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 22:15 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 20:05 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 22:15 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 20:05 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16101 MS-RMM EXP Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16102 RMM MS EXP 03:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16105 MS - TCN EXP Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16106 TCN - MS EXP 11:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16115 Chennai Egmore - Puducherry Express Source 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
16116 Puducherry - Chennai Egmore Express 09:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP Source 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 16:25 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP Source 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 20:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16175 MS-KIK EXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16176 KIK-MS EXP 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16179 MANNAI EXP Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16180 MQ-MS 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16181 SILAMBU EXPRESS Source 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16182 SCT-MS SILAMBU BI-WKLY 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16183 UZHAVAN EXPRESS Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16184 UZHAVAN EXPRESS 04:30 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16713 RAMESWARAM EXP Source 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16714 RMM CHENNAI EXP 07:05 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP Source 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16853 CHOLAN EXP Source 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16854 CHOLAN EXP 17:50 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 04:15 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 09:50 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 19:25 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17643 CIRCAR EXP 17:00 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP 06:05 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17651 KACHEGUDA EXP 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17652 KCG-CGL EXP 07:25 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 22:05 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 08:30 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 12:35 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 14:10 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22623 MS MDU SUPERFAST Source 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22624 CHENNAI EXPRESS 07:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 19:45 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 09:50 10:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
40001 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 04:29 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40002 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 04:39 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40003 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 06:29 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40004 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 04:59 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40005 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:24 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40006 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 05:19 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40007 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:31 07:32 N/A M T W T F S S
40008 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 05:55 05:56 N/A M T W T F S S
40009 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:39 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40010 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 06:39 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40011 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:55 07:56 N/A M T W T F S S
40012 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 06:59 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40013 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:02 08:03 N/A M T W T F S S
40014 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:09 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40015 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:09 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40016 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:17 07:18 N/A M T W T F S S
40017 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:19 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40018 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:31 07:32 N/A M T W T F S S
40019 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:28 08:29 N/A M T W T F S S
40020 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:39 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40022 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:49 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40023 MSB-PV EMU LOCAL 08:49 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40025 MSB-STM EMU LOCAL 08:56 08:57 N/A M T W T F S S
40026 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:23 08:24 N/A M T W T F S S
40027 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:11 09:12 N/A M T W T F S S
40028 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:35 08:36 N/A M T W T F S S
40029 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:17 09:18 N/A M T W T F S S
40030 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:45 08:46 N/A M T W T F S S
40031 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:23 09:24 N/A M T W T F S S
40032 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:54 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40033 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:29 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40034 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:03 09:04 N/A M T W T F S S
40035 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:35 09:36 N/A M T W T F S S
40036 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:09 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40037 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:41 09:42 N/A M T W T F S S
40038 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:17 09:18 N/A M T W T F S S
40039 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:53 09:54 N/A M T W T F S S
40040 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:26 09:27 N/A M T W T F S S
40041 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:05 10:06 N/A M T W T F S S
40043 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:11 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
40045 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:17 10:18 N/A M T W T F S S
40046 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:34 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40047 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:29 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40048 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:42 09:43 N/A M T W T F S S
40049 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:35 10:36 N/A M T W T F S S
40050 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:51 09:52 N/A M T W T F S S
40051 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:41 10:42 N/A M T W T F S S
40053 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:47 10:48 N/A M T W T F S S
40054 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:29 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40055 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:53 10:54 N/A M T W T F S S
40056 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:41 10:42 N/A M T W T F S S
40057 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:05 11:06 N/A M T W T F S S
40058 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:49 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40059 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:19 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40060 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:59 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40061 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:29 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40062 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:07 11:08 N/A M T W T F S S
40063 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:39 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40065 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:46 11:47 N/A M T W T F S S
40066 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:49 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40067 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:54 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40068 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:59 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40069 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:19 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40070 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 12:22 12:23 N/A M T W T F S S
40071 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:29 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40072 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 12:35 12:36 N/A M T W T F S S
40073 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:52 12:53 N/A M T W T F S S
40075 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:05 13:06 N/A M T W T F S S
40077 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:31 13:32 N/A M T W T F S S
40079 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:44 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40081 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:10 14:11 N/A M T W T F S S
40083 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:32 14:33 N/A M T W T F S S
40085 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:41 14:42 N/A M T W T F S S
40087 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:11 15:12 N/A M T W T F S S
40089 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:24 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40091 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:54 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40093 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:04 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40095 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:14 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40097 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:32 16:33 N/A M T W T F S S
40099 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:49 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40101 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:09 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40103 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:29 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40105 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:39 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40107 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:54 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40109 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:02 18:03 N/A M T W T F S S
40111 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:09 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40113 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:29 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40115 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:36 18:37 N/A M T W T F S S
40117 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:57 18:58 N/A M T W T F S S
40119 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:04 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40121 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:11 19:12 N/A M T W T F S S
40123 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:25 19:26 N/A M T W T F S S
40125 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:33 19:34 N/A M T W T F S S
40127 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:49 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40129 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:57 19:58 N/A M T W T F S S
40131 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:13 20:14 N/A M T W T F S S
40133 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:21 20:22 N/A M T W T F S S
40135 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:37 20:38 N/A M T W T F S S
40137 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:45 20:46 N/A M T W T F S S
40139 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:53 20:54 N/A M T W T F S S
40141 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:09 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40143 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:19 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40145 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:39 21:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40147 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:14 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40151 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:34 22:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40153 MSB-TBM EMU 23:14 23:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40155 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 23:39 23:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40157 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 00:08 00:09 N/A M T W T F S S
40301 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 04:24 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40303 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 05:49 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40305 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 06:24 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40307 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:04 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40309 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:24 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40311 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:34 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40313 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:59 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40315 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:09 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40317 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:24 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40319 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:47 08:48 N/A M T W T F S S
40321 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:59 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40323 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:21 09:22 N/A M T W T F S S
40325 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:34 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40327 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:51 09:52 N/A M T W T F S S
40329 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:09 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40331 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:29 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40333 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:39 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40335 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:49 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40337 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:54 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40339 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:19 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40341 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:29 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40343 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:39 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40345 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:49 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40347 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:59 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40349 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:19 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40351 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:29 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40353 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:49 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40355 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:59 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40357 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:09 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40359 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:39 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40361 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:09 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40363 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:39 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40365 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:09 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40367 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:24 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40369 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:39 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40371 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:59 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40373 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:09 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40375 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:29 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40377 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:39 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40379 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:49 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40381 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:09 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40383 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:29 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40385 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:39 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40387 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:59 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40389 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:29 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40391 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:49 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40393 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:09 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40395 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:29 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40397 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:39 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40399 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:59 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40401 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:09 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40403 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:24 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40405 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:39 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40407 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:49 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40409 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:09 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40411 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:24 21:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40413 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:09 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40415 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:24 22:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40417 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:39 22:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40419 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 23:29 23:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40421 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 00:08 00:09 N/A M T W T F S S
40601 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 04:04 04:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56037 MS-PDY PASS Source 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56038 PDY-MS PASS 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Mumbai Dadar Central (DR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01003 DR SWV SPL Source 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01004 SWV DR SPL 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 14:12 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 03:22 03:25 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 03:22 03:25 2S M T W T F S S
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01027 DR PVR SPECIAL Source 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01028 PVR DR SPECIAL 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01029 CSMT KOP SPL 08:50 08:52 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01030 KOP CSMT SPL 19:37 19:40 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01035 DR MYSURU SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01036 MYS DR EXP 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01041 DR SNSI SPECIAL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01042 SNSI DR SPECIAL 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01091 CSMT DNR SPL 11:17 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01092 DNR CSMT SPL 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01101 DR MUV SF SPL Source 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01102 MUV DR SF SPL 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01102 MUV DR SF SPL 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01111 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 23:17 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01111 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 23:17 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01112 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 05:17 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01113 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 07:22 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01114 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 21:02 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 03:50 03:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01131 DR SAINAGAR SPL Source 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01132 SAINAGAR DR SPL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01139 CSMT GDG SPL 21:30 21:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01140 GDG CSMT EXP 04:42 04:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01141 CSMT ADB SPL 16:45 16:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01151 MAO JAN SHT SPL Source 05:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01152 DR JAN SHT SPL 23:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01153 DANAPUR FEST SPL 00:37 00:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01154 CSMT FESTVL SPL 13:47 13:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 12:52 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL 12:42 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL 03:27 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 23:56 23:59 3A SL M T W T F S S
01257 DR PCOI SF SPL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01258 PCOI DR SUP SPL 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL 05:52 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL 05:52 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL 23:02 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 08:25 08:28 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 19:42 19:45 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL 12:12 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01411 CSMT KOP SPECIAL 20:32 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01412 KOP CSMT SPECIAL 06:57 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02015 CSMT PUNE SPL 05:51 05:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02016 PUNE CSMT SPL 21:33 21:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02043 CSMT BIDR SPL 21:11 21:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02044 BIDR CSMT SPL 07:27 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL 19:17 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02106 G CSMT SF SPL 06:12 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02109 CSMT MMR SPL 18:28 18:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02110 MMR CSMT SPL 10:20 10:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02111 CSMT AMI SF SPL 20:07 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02112 AMI CSMT SF SPL 05:42 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02115 CSMT SUR SF SPL 22:57 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02116 SUR CSMT SF SPL 06:07 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02119 KRMI TEJAS SPL 06:02 06:04 CC M T W T F S S
02120 CSMT TEJAS SPL 22:43 22:45 CC M T W T F S S
02124 PUNE CSMT SF SPL 10:03 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 19:47 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 07:02 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 07:02 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02147 DR SNSI SF SPL Source 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02148 SNSI DR SF SPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02169 CSMT NGP SF SPL 15:07 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02170 NGP CSMT SF SPL 11:27 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 11:52 11:55 3A M T W T F S S
02188 JBP GARIB RATH 13:42 13:45 3A M T W T F S S
02188 JBP GARIB RATH 13:42 13:45 3A M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL 00:22 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 10:57 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02207 CSMT LATUR SPL 21:11 21:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02208 LATUR CSMT SPL 07:27 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 06:12 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 20:47 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02271 JANSHATABDI SPL 12:23 12:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02272 JANSHATABDI SPL 15:48 15:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 13:02 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 13:02 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 22:27 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 05:27 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 11:17 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 04:27 04:30 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 21:22 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 03:57 04:00 2S M T W T F S S
04155 CSMT CNB SPL 00:37 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04156 CNB CSMT SF SPL 22:32 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL Source 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 18:56 18:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 18:56 18:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL 14:22 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 12:32 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 12:32 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL 21:42 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 06:39 06:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL Source 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07617 CSMT FESTVL SPL 21:23 21:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07618 NED FESTIVL SPL 06:21 06:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS 07:22 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 21:02 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX 23:17 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP 05:17 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11003 DR-SWV TUTARI EXPRESS Source 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11004 SWV-DR TUTARI EXP 06:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS Source 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11007 DECCAN EXPRESS 07:11 07:13 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11008 DECCAN EXPRESS 18:53 18:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11009 SINHAGAD EXP 14:33 14:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11010 SINHAGAD EXP 09:33 09:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 15:17 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 03:22 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS Source 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES 18:02 18:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11024 SAHYADRI EXP 11:32 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 23:52 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 03:12 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS 08:51 08:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 19:37 19:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP Source 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11036 SHARAVATI EXP 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 14:12 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 13:02 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 23:42 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 03:32 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 00:22 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 13:42 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 08:22 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 19:45 19:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11305 CSTM SOLAPUR EXP 21:27 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11306 SOLAPUR CSTM EXP 04:43 04:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 16:47 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 05:07 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12051 JAN SHATABDI EX Source 05:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12052 MAO-DR JAN SHB EXP 23:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12071 JANSHATABDI EXPRESS Source 14:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12072 JANSHATABDI EXPRESS 12:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS 19:17 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 06:32 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12109 PANCHAVATI EXP. 18:28 18:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12110 PANCHAVTI EXP 10:23 10:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12111 CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS 20:07 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12112 AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS 06:07 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP 22:57 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 06:07 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12124 DECCAN QUEEN EXPRESS 10:03 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS 16:37 16:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS 10:53 10:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12127 INTERCITY EXP 06:59 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12128 INTERCITY EXP 20:40 20:41 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12131 DR SAINAGAR EXP Source 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12132 SAINAGAR DR EXP 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 19:47 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 07:02 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12139 SEVAGRAM EXP 15:02 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP 11:07 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12164 CHENNAI EXP 06:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 11:47 11:50 3A M T W T F S S
12188 JBP GARIB RATH 13:42 13:45 3A M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 10:57 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 21:40 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 05:37 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 11:17 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 19:22 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 04:27 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 20:47 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 04:52 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 06:12 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 20:53 20:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 11:17 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 22:47 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 12:17 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:17 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 12:17 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:17 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 12:17 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 20:17 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 15:47 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 04:09 04:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 12:57 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 12:27 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 21:22 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 06:37 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP 20:32 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP 06:57 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP 06:28 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP 21:28 21:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22105 INDRAYANI EXP 05:51 05:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22106 INDRAYANI EXPRESS 21:33 21:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP 21:12 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP 07:27 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22119 CSTM-KRMI TEJAS EXP 05:58 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
22120 TPTY DOUBLE DECK 22:52 22:54 CC M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP Source 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 16:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
50103 DR-RN PASSENGER Source 15:40 2S M T W T F S S
50104 RN-DR PASSENGER 14:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
51027 FAST PASSENGER 23:07 23:10 SL M T W T F S S
51028 FAST PASSENGER 03:42 03:45 SL M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS 23:07 23:10 SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 03:42 03:45 SL M T W T F S S
51153 MUMBAI BSL PASS 05:32 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
51154 BSL MUMBAI PASS 18:43 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S