Chennai Exp 12604 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) Chennai Central (MAS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
HYDERABAD DECAN HYB Source 0 min 16:50 1 0
SECUNDERABAD JN SC 17:10 05:00 min 17:15 1 10
NALGONDA NLDA 19:05 01:00 min 19:06 1 120
MIRYALAGUDA MRGA 19:33 01:00 min 19:34 1 158
VISHNUPURAM VNUP 19:50 01:00 min 19:51 1 178
NADIKUDI JN NDKD 20:15 02:00 min 20:17 1 196
PIDUGURALLA PGRL 20:36 01:00 min 20:37 1 217
SATTENAPALLE SAP 21:05 01:00 min 21:06 1 249
GUNTUR JN GNT 22:10 15:00 min 22:25 1 291
TENALI JN TEL 23:10 02:00 min 23:12 1 317
NIDUBROLU NDO 23:25 02:00 min 23:27 1 338
BAPATLA BPP 23:42 02:00 min 23:44 1 359
CHIRALA CLX 23:53 02:00 min 23:55 1 374
ONGOLE OGL 00:38 02:00 min 00:40 2 423
SINGARAYAKONDA SKM 01:00 02:00 min 01:02 2 451
KAVALI KVZ 01:26 02:00 min 01:28 2 489
NELLORE NLR 02:08 02:00 min 02:10 2 539
GUDUR JN GDR 03:18 02:00 min 03:20 2 578
NAYUDUPETA NYP 03:43 02:00 min 03:45 2 605
SULLURUPETA SPE 04:08 02:00 min 04:10 2 633
CHENNAI CENTRAL MAS 05:55 0 min Destination 2 715

Train 12604 CHENNAI EXP runs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Chennai Central on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

CHENNAI EXP departs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 16:50 and reaches to Chennai Central at 05:55 . It takes 13 Hours 5 Minutes to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Chennai Central. The total distance covered by CHENNAI EXP is 715 kilometers.

CHENNAI EXP passes through 21 stations in 2 days to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Chennai Central.

12604 CHENNAI EXP has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at GUNTUR JN . 12604 CHENNAI EXP arrives at GUNTUR JN  on 22:10 and departs at 22:25 . You can get down at GUNTUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SECUNDERABAD JN 05 Minutes
GUNTUR JN 15 Minutes
Food Options in 12604 CHENNAI EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the CHENNAI EXP ?

. 12604 CHENNAI EXP starts from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

. What is the time taken by CHENNAI EXP to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Chennai Central ?

. 12604 CHENNAI EXP takes 13 Hours 5 Minutes approx to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Chennai Central.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of CHENNAI EXP train is 15 minutes at GUNTUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of CHENNAI EXP ?

. CHENNAI EXP departs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 16:50 and reaches at Chennai Central by 05:55.

Related train running from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Special Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special 2:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 5:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 12:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX Source 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 0:59 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 5:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP Source 6:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 19:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 6:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 8:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 23:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS 4:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 8:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 5:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 13:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 5:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP 8:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 17:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP Source 9:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47100 HYB-LPI Source 4:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47101 HYB-LPI Source 5:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47102 HYB-LPI Source 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47103 HYB-LPI Source 7:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47104 HYB-LPI Source 7:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47105 HYB-LPI Source 8:26 N/A M T W T F S S
47106 HYB-LPI Source 9:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47107 HYB-LPI Source 9:36 N/A M T W T F S S
47108 HYB-LPI Source 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47109 HYB-LPI Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47110 HYB-LPI Source 11:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47111 HYB-LPI Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47112 HYB-LPI Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47113 HYB-LPI Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47114 HYB-LPI Source 15:11 N/A M T W T F S S
47115 HYB-LPI Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47116 HYB-LPI Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47117 HYB-LPI Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47118 HYB-LPI Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47119 HYB-LPI Source 18:08 N/A M T W T F S S
47120 HYB-LPI Source 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47121 HYB-LPI Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47122 HYB-LPI Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47123 HYB-LPI Source 20:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47124 HYB-LPI Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47125 HYB-LPI Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47126 LPI-HYB 6:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47127 LPI-HYB 6:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47128 LPI-HYB 7:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47129 LPI-HYB 8:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47130 LPI-HYB 8:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47131 LPI-HYB 9:28 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47132 LPI-HYB 10:04 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47133 HYB-LPI 10:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47134 LPI-HYB 11:14 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47135 LPI-HYB 11:52 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47136 LPI-HYB 12:33 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47137 LPI-HYB 13:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47138 LPI-HYB 13:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47139 LPI-HYB 15:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47140 LPI-HYB 17:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47141 LPI-HYB 18:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47142 HYB-LPI 18:48 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47143 LPI-HYB 19:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47144 LPI-HYB 19:46 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47145 LPI-HYB 20:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47146 LPI-HYB 21:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47147 LPI-HYB 22:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47148 HYB-LPI 23:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47196 SC-HYB 5:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB 9:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB 15:03 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB 15:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB 17:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB 21:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC Source 5:48 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM Source 12:41 N/A M T W T F S S
57130 HYB-BJP PASS Source 19:45 SL M T W T F S S
57131 PASSENGER 10:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57155 WADIPASS 10:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57156 PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57517 HYB-TDU PASSENGER Source 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57518 TDU-HYB PASSENGER 19:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57547 PAU PASS Source 7:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57548 HYB PASS 20:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57549 HYB-AWB PASS Source 21:35 SL M T W T F S S
57550 AWB-HYB PASS 7:05 Destination SL M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS Source 22:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS 7:45 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
67264 PUSHPULL Source 9:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67265 PUSHPULL 9:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
67266 PUSHPULL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67267 PUSHPULL 18:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 12:11 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT Source 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL Source 6:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 19:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP HYB SF SPL 6:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Chennai Central (MAS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02841 Santragachi - Chennai Central SF 15:20 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
02842 Chennai Central - Kolkata - Train Source 18:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
06057 Santragachi - Chennai Central - Train 5:30 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
06185 MAS ERS EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06186 CHENNAI EXP 7:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07323 HUBBALLI EXP Source 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07324 UBL MAS EXP 11:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 3:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 16:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS Source 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 12:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12007 MAS-MYS SHATABDI EXP Source 6:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12008 MYS-MAS SHATABDI EXP 21:40 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12027 MAS-SBC SHATABDI EXP Source 17:30 1A CC M T W T F S S
12028 SBC-MAS SHATABDI EXP 11:00 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12077 MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 7:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12078 BZA-MAS-JAN SHATABDI EXP 22:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12243 MAS-CBE SHATABDIEXP Source 7:10 1A CC M T W T F S S
12244 CBE-MAS SHATABDI EXP 22:15 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 6:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP 20:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12291 YPR-MAS EXP 5:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12292 YESVANTPUR EXP Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 15:15 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 13:30 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS Source 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 22:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP Source 6:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 20:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 9:35 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 4:30 4:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 23:20 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 23:20 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 15:35 16:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 11:15 11:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 14:20 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 15:55 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 5:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP 5:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12607 MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12608 LALBAGH EXP 12:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP Source 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS 14:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP Source 6:05 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 20:40 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 6:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 7:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL 7:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12639 BRINDAVAN EXP Source 7:40 2S M T W T F S S
12640 SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP 21:05 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 16:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP Source 9:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12657 MAS-SBC MAIL Source 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL 4:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 14:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12671 MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12672 MTP-MAS NILAGIRI EXP 5:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12673 MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS Source 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12674 CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS 6:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12675 MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS Source 6:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12676 CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP 23:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12679 MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP Source 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12680 CHENNAI EXPRESS 13:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12681 COIMBATORE EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12682 CHENNAI EXP 7:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP. Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. 8:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 9:35 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 2:10 2:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12689 MAS-NCJ EXP. Source 19:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12690 NCJ-MAS EXP 11:40 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
12691 SSPN EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12692 CHENNAI EXPRESS 5:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 10:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP 12:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12711 BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP 13:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12712 PINAKINI EXP Source 14:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP 8:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP 8:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 3:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 17:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP Source 8:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP 8:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 9:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 17:10 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 9:30 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 1:35 2:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 21:55 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS Source 8:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 16:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS 7:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS Source 5:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 10:10 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
16053 MAS-TPTY EXP Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16054 TPTY-MAS EXPRESS 13:40 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16057 MAS-TPTY SAPTHAGIRI EXP Source 6:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16058 SAPTAGIRI EXP 22:10 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP Source 5:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 10:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16203 MAS-TPTY EXP Source 16:35 FC 2S M T W T F S S
16204 TPTY MAS EXPRESS 10:45 Destination FC 2S M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 11:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP Source 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP 11:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 17:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22205 MDU DURONTO EXP Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22206 MAS DURONTO EXP 7:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP Source 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 10:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 14:38 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 15:55 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS Source 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP 9:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 14:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 14:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 15:35 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
22625 SBC DOUBLE DECK Source 7:25 CC M T W T F S S
22626 SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER 20:30 Destination CC M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 14:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP Source 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 5:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 23:20 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 23:20 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22649 YERCAUD EXPRESS Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22650 YERCAUD EXP 4:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22651 MAS-PGT EXPRESS Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22652 PGT MAS EXPRESS 4:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS 5:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22801 VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF 9:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22802 MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 22:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS Source 8:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 15:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY 14:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22869 VSKP-MAS S/F WEEKLY 8:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22870 MAS-VSKP S/F WEEKLY Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 22:35 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
56001 MAS-AJJ PASSENGER Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56002 AJJ-MAS PASS 23:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57239 PASS Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57240 MASPASS 12:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66012 MSB-MMC PASSR 17:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NDLS EXP Source 6:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NDLS MAS SPL 20:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S