Chhapra Express 11059 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) Chhapra Junction (CPR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
LOKMANYATILAK LTT Source 0 min 10:55 1 0
THANE TNA 11:13 2:00 min 11:15 1 17
KALYAN JN KYN 11:35 3:00 min 11:38 1 37
NASIK ROAD NK 14:28 2:00 min 14:30 1 171
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 17:35 5:00 min 17:40 1 428
ITARSI JN ET 22:20 10:00 min 22:30 1 735
JABALPUR JBP 01:45 10:00 min 01:55 2 980
SATNA STA 04:50 10:00 min 05:00 2 1169
ALLAHABAD JN ALD 10:00 20:00 min 10:20 2 1346
PHULPUR PLP 10:58 2:00 min 11:00 2 1382
JANGHAI JN JNH 11:23 2:00 min 11:25 2 1406
MARIAHU MAY 12:10 2:00 min 12:12 2 1435
ZAFARABAD JN ZBD 12:47 2:00 min 12:49 2 1453
JAUNPUR JN JNU 13:03 4:00 min 13:07 2 1460
SHAHGANJ JN SHG 14:45 10:00 min 14:55 2 1493
KHORASON ROAD KRND 15:16 2:00 min 15:18 2 1515
SARAI MIR SMZ 15:29 2:00 min 15:31 2 1524
AZAMGARH AMH 16:00 5:00 min 16:05 2 1550
MUHAMMADABAD MMA 16:23 2:00 min 16:25 2 1571
MAU JN MAU 16:56 10:00 min 17:06 2 1593
BELTHARA ROAD BLTR 17:34 2:00 min 17:36 2 1628
BHATNI JN BTT 18:30 30:00 min 19:00 2 1661
MAIRWA MW 19:23 2:00 min 19:25 2 1688
SIWAN JN SV 19:50 5:00 min 19:55 2 1709
CHHAPRA CPR 21:05 0 min Destination 2 1770

Train 11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS runs from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Chhapra Junction on Tuesday Thursday Saturday .

CHHAPRA EXPRESS departs from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 10:55 and reaches to Chhapra Junction at 21:05 . It takes 34 Hours 10 Minutes to reach from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Chhapra Junction. The total distance covered by CHHAPRA EXPRESS is 1770 kilometers.

CHHAPRA EXPRESS passes through 25 stations in 2 days to reach from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Chhapra Junction.

11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 30 minutes at BHATNI JN . 11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS arrives at BHATNI JN  on 18:30 and departs at 19:00 . You can get down at BHATNI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BHUSAVAL JN 5 Minutes
ITARSI JN 10 Minutes
JABALPUR 10 Minutes
SATNA 10 Minutes
ALLAHABAD JN 20 Minutes
SHAHGANJ JN 10 Minutes
AZAMGARH 5 Minutes
MAU JN 10 Minutes
BHATNI JN 30 Minutes
SIWAN JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the CHHAPRA EXPRESS ?

. 11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS starts from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

. What is the time taken by CHHAPRA EXPRESS to reach from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Chhapra Junction ?

. 11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS takes 34 Hours 10 Minutes approx to reach from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Chhapra Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of CHHAPRA EXPRESS train is 30 minutes at BHATNI JN .

. What is the train schedule of CHHAPRA EXPRESS ?

. CHHAPRA EXPRESS departs from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 10:55 and reaches at Chhapra Junction by 21:05.

Related train running from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02107 LTT LKO AC SPL Source 14:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02108 LKO LTT AC SPL 17:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 23:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 14:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 4:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 23:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS Source 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 5:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11053 LTT-AMH EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11054 AMH-LTT EXPRESS 12:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS 16:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 16:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 3:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS Source 5:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 21:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS Source 5:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 21:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS Source 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 22:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS Source 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 16:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11075 LTT-BIDR EXPRESS Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11076 BIDR LTT EXP 23:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS Source 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 16:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 23:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11085 MAO DOUBLEDECKR Source 5:33 CC M T W T F S S
11086 LTT DOUBLEDECKER 18:30 Destination CC M T W T F S S
11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI 13:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 13:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 5:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12107 LTT-LJN EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12108 LJN-LTT EXPRESS 23:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12117 LTT MANMAD EXP Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12118 MANMAD LTT EXP 13:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS Source 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 15:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 4:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 7:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 7:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12153 HABIBGANJ EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12154 HBJ-LTT EXPRESS 7:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 23:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP Source 5:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 21:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP Source 0:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 12:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP Source 7:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 23:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 6:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 14:55 Destination 3A CC M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP 11:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO 23:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12293 ALD DURONTO EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12294 ALD LTT DURONTO 14:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 20:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP Source 8:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS Source 7:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 17:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 4:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST Source 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EXP Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP 6:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS Source 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 13:43 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY Source 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 13:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 11:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS Source 8:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 20:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP Source 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 18:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES Source 8:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 20:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES Source 8:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 20:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP Source 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 17:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 11:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS Source 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 7:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 16:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 4:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 4:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP Source 6:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 12:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22104 FD LTT SF EXP 5:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP Source 14:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 11:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 8:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22115 LTT KRMI AC SUP Source 1:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22116 KRMI LTT AC SUP 0:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22127 ANANDWAN EXPRESS Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22128 ANANDWAN EXP 13:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 23:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 13:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY Source 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY Source 0:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 13:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
01015 LTT GKP SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 4:20 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 DBG LTT SPL 3:40 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL Source 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 22:50 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL Source 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 15:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 4:00 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL Source 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 11:30 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL Source 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL Source 8:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 20:00 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL Source 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 17:45 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Chhapra Junction (CPR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 2:15 2:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 13:15 13:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 17:50 18:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 3:40 3:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05007 Ramnagar - Howrah - Train 15:15 15:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
05008 Howrah - Ramnagar - Train 20:50 21:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
05066 LJN-CPR-EXP 8:25 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
05115 CPR ANVT SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05116 ANVT CPR SPL 10:00 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 1:00 1:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS 21:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS Source 5:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 18:28 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 0:20 0:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 6:50 7:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 21:15 21:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 3:15 3:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 21:50 21:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 1:50 1:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 9:35 9:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 18:10 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 3:00 3:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 7:55 8:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 13:40 13:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 12:20 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 20:30 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 12:45 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 6:05 6:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 11:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS 4:00 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13106 BUI SDAH EXP 10:25 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS 2:00 2:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 2:00 2:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 0:45 0:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX 2:00 2:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 1:50 1:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 8:10 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 6:25 6:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 14:10 14:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 6:25 6:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 14:10 14:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 6:25 6:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 14:55 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 10:10 10:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 20:30 20:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 14:25 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 11:50 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 4:15 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 2:40 2:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 14:55 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15053 CPR LJN EXP Source 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15054 LJN CPR EXP 11:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 9:35 9:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 0:45 0:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS Source 5:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 17:05 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
15111 BCY INTERCITY Source 3:45 CC M T W T F S S
15112 BCY-CPR- INTER CITY 23:50 Destination CC M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP 13:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS Source 7:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15160 SARNATH EXP. 21:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP 1:10 1:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP 2:20 2:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 2:35 2:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 23:25 23:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 18:40 18:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 9:35 9:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 0:45 0:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 8:35 8:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 9:35 9:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 17:00 17:10 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 16:05 16:20 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 15:30 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 19:30 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 3:50 4:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 16:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP Source 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18191 CHHAPRA-CPA EXP Source 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18192 CPA-CPR EXP 8:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 18:35 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP Source 9:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 3:35 3:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 1:50 1:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 21:50 21:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 13:20 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 9:35 9:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 15:40 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 7:55 8:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 0:45 0:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 15:30 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 19:45 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 6:25 6:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
55007 PASSENGER 20:05 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55008 PASSENGER 8:40 8:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55009 BTT-CPR-PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55010 CPR-BTT-PASS 9:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55013 CPR-BSB-PASS Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55014 MUV-CPR 13:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55017 PASSANGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55018 PASSANGER 9:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55019 CPR-GKP-PASS Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55020 PASSANGER 15:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55021 PASSENGER 21:35 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55022 PASSENGER 5:23 5:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55115 CPR-SV Source 7:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55116 SV-CPR 20:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55131 CPR-BSB-PASS Source 7:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55132 BCY-CPR-PASS 20:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55165 CPR-DDA PASSENGER Source 5:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55166 DDA-CPR PASSENGER 22:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55541 HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER 18:05 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55542 BHBR-HJP PASSENGER 8:20 8:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75201 RHA - LGL PASSENGER 8:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
75202 SEE-BJU DEMU Source 9:25 N/A M T W T F S S
75221 SEE-CPR DEMU 17:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
75222 CPR-SEE DEMU Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 DBG LTT SPL 18:28 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 18:40 18:50 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 7:50 8:00 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 13:40 13:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 12:20 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 6:05 6:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 14:25 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 18:35 Destination 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL Source 9:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPL 13:20 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 9:35 9:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S