Download

CHHATISGARH EXP Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

18238 - CHHATISGARH EXP Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

Amritsar Jn(ASR)Bilaspur Jn (BSP)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
Amritsar JnASRFirst0 min16.1010
JandialaJNL16.242 min16.26119
BeasBEAS16.432 min16.45143
Jalandhar CityJUC17.237 min17.30179
Jalandhar CantJRC17.392 min17.41184
Phagwara JnPGW17.532 min17.551100
Phillaur JnPHR18.132 min18.151123
Ludhiana JnLDH19.058 min19.131136
SanahwalSNL19.372 min19.391151
DorahaDOA20.092 min20.111158
ChawapailCHA20.212 min20.231168
KhannaKNN20.332 min20.351178
Mandi Gobind GarhGVG20.442 min20.461187
Sirhind JnSIR20.582 min21.001196
Rajpura JnRPJ21.202 min21.221222
Ambala CityUBC22.122 min22.141242
Ambala Cant JnUMB22.405 min22.451250
BararaRAA23.072 min23.091274
Jagadhri WorkshopJUDW23.252 min23.271296
Yamunanagar JagadhriYJUD23.342 min23.361301
SaharanpurSRE00.355 min00.402331
DeobandDBD01.082 min01.102365
MuzaffarnagarMOZ01.282 min01.302389
KhatauliKAT01.462 min01.482411
DauralaDRLA02.012 min02.032428
Meerut CantMUT02.142 min02.162440
Meerut City JnMTC02.275 min02.322444
ModinagarMDNR02.452 min02.472464
GuldharGUH03.002 min03.022482
GhaziabadGZB03.232 min03.252492
SahibabadSBB03.392 min03.412498
Hazrat NizamuddinNZM04.1015 min04.252515
BallabgarhBVH04.512 min04.532543
PalwalPWL05.182 min05.202565
Kosi KalanKSV06.082 min06.102607
ChataCHJ06.211 min06.222617
Mathura JnMTJ07.255 min07.302648
Raja Ki MandiRKM08.082 min08.102698
Agra CanttAGC08.255 min08.302702
DhaulpurDHO09.332 min09.352754
MorenaMRA10.112 min10.132782
Gwalior JnGWL10.452 min10.472820
DabraDBA11.362 min11.382862
DatiaDAA12.092 min12.112893
Jhansi JnJHS12.5010 min13.002917
TalbahatTBT13.572 min13.592968
LalitpurLAR14.272 min14.2921007
Bina JnBINA15.405 min15.4521070
Mandi BamoraMABA16.122 min16.1421087
Ganj BasodaBAQ16.352 min16.3721115
VidishaBHS17.042 min17.0621155
Bhopal JnBPL18.005 min18.0521208
Rani KamlapatiRKMP18.172 min18.1921214
HoshangabadHBD19.182 min19.2021282
Itarsi JnET20.2010 min20.3021300
GhoradongriGDYA21.271 min21.2821370
BetulBZU22.022 min22.0421407
Amla JnAMLA22.252 min22.2721429
MultaiMTY22.431 min22.4421452
Nagpur (Rev)NGP02.1015 min02.2531597
KampteeKP03.002 min03.0231611
Bhandara RoadBRD03.342 min03.3631659
Tumsar RoadTMR03.502 min03.5231677
TiroraTRO04.082 min04.1031697
Gondia JnG05.005 min05.0531727
AmgaonAGN05.212 min05.2331749
SalekasaSKS05.352 min05.3731764
DongargarhDGG06.105 min06.1531800
Raj NandgaonRJN06.395 min06.4431831
DurgDURG07.2510 min07.3531862
Bhilai Power HouseBPHB07.512 min07.5331871
Raipur JnR08.2510 min08.3531899
TildaTLD09.082 min09.1031937
BhataparaBYT09.302 min09.3231963
Bilaspur JnBSP10.550 minLast32009
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP runs from Amritsar Jn to Bilaspur Jn onSundayThursdayFriday.

CHHATISGARH EXP departs from Amritsar Jn at 16.10 and reaches to Bilaspur Jn at 10.55 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Amritsar Jn to Bilaspur Jn. The total distance covered by CHHATISGARH EXP is 2009 kilometers.

CHHATISGARH EXP passes through 75 stations in 3 days to reach from Amritsar Jn to Bilaspur Jn.

18238 CHHATISGARH EXP has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at Hazrat Nizamuddin . 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP arrives at Hazrat Nizamuddin  on 04.10 and departs at 04.25 . You can get down at Hazrat Nizamuddin to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Jalandhar City7 Minutes
Ludhiana Jn8 Minutes
Ambala Cant Jn5 Minutes
Saharanpur5 Minutes
Meerut City Jn5 Minutes
Hazrat Nizamuddin15 Minutes
Mathura Jn5 Minutes
Agra Cantt5 Minutes
Jhansi Jn10 Minutes
Bina Jn5 Minutes
Bhopal Jn5 Minutes
Itarsi Jn10 Minutes
Nagpur (Rev)15 Minutes
Gondia Jn5 Minutes
Dongargarh5 Minutes
Raj Nandgaon5 Minutes
Durg10 Minutes
Raipur Jn10 Minutes
Food Options in 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the CHHATISGARH EXP ?

. 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP starts from Amritsar Jn

. What is the time taken by CHHATISGARH EXP to reach from Amritsar Jn to Bilaspur Jn ?

. 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Amritsar Jn to Bilaspur Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of CHHATISGARH EXP train is 15 minutes at Hazrat Nizamuddin .

. What is the train schedule of CHHATISGARH EXP ?

. CHHATISGARH EXP departs from Amritsar Jn at 16.10 and reaches at Bilaspur Jn by 10.55.

Related train running from Amritsar Jn(ASR)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01057CSMT ASR SPECIAL16:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01058ASR CSMT SPLSource8:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01627HWH JAT SPECIAL20:0020:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02013ASR SHTBDI SPL22:30DestinationCCMTWTFSS
02014ASR SHATABDI SPLSource4:55CCMTWTFSS
02025NGP ASR AC SPL19:20Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02026ASR NGP AC SPLSource4:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02029ASR SHATABDI SPL13:30DestinationCCMTWTFSS
02030ASR SHATABDI SPLSource16:50CCMTWTFSS
02053JAN SHATBDI SPL22:05DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
02054ASR HW JAN SPLSource6:50N/AMTWTFSS
02317KOAA ASR SPL17:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02318ASR KOAA SF SPLSource5:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02357KOAA ASR SPL17:20Destination2SMTWTFSS
02358ASR KOAA SUP SPLSource5:552SMTWTFSS
02379SDAH ASR SPL15:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02380JALIAWALA B SPLSource13:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02407NJP ASR SPECIAL17:35Destination2SMTWTFSS
02408KARAMBHUMI SPLSource9:252SMTWTFSS
02715SACHKHAND SPL20:35Destination1A 2SMTWTFSS
02716ASR NED EXP SPLSource4:251A 2SMTWTFSS
02903MMCT ASR SPL23:35Destination2SMTWTFSS
02904GOLDN TEMPLE SPLSource18:552SMTWTFSS
02925BDTS ASR SPL20:15Destination2SMTWTFSS
02926PASCHIM EXP SPLSource7:352SMTWTFSS
03005HWH ASR SPL8:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03006ASR HWH MAILSource18:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04053NDLS ASR SHT SPL13:30DestinationCCMTWTFSS
04054ASR NDLS SHT SPLSource16:50CCMTWTFSS
04067SHANE PUNJAB SPL14:15DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
04068SHANE PUNJAB SPLSource15:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
04077DLI PTK EXP SPL15:2015:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
04078PTK DLI EXP SPL9:009:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
04145CNB ASR SUP SPL9:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04146ASR CNB SUP SPLSource12:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04541CDG ASR EXP SPL21:25DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
04542ASR CDG EXP SPLSource5:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
04561INTERCITY SF SPL11:30DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
04562INTERCITY SF SPLSource17:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
04567ASR FESTIVL SPL17:00DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
04568BNKI FEST SPLSource6:352SMTWTFSS
04593ASR FESTIVAL SPL17:00DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
04649JYG ASR SPECIAL16:40Destination2SMTWTFSS
04650SARYU YAMUNA SPLSource13:052SMTWTFSS
04651JYG ASR SPL14:45Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
04652ASR JYG SPLSource10:553A SLMTWTFSS
04653NJP ASR HUMSAFAR16:20Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
04654ASR NJP SF EXPSource8:403A SLMTWTFSS
04663DDN ASR EXP SPL8:15Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04664ASR DDN EXP SPLSource21:403A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04665NDLS ASR SPL21:45DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
04666ASR NDLS SPLSource6:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
04673JYG ASR SPL16:40Destination2SMTWTFSS
04674SHAHEED EXP SPLSource13:052SMTWTFSS
04683LKU ASR EXP SPL15:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04684ASR LKU SPLSource5:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04687ASR GARIB RATH21:00Destination3A CCMTWTFSS
04688SHC GARIB RATHSource4:003A CCMTWTFSS
04691NED ASR SUP SPL18:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04692ASR NED SF SPLSource14:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04695KCVL ASR SPL13:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04696ASR KCVL SF SPLSource5:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05211ASR FESTVL SPL1:45Destination2SMTWTFSS
05212DBG FESTVAL SPLSource19:152SMTWTFSS
05281DBG ASR PUJA SPL1:45Destination2SMTWTFSS
05282ASR DBG PUJA SPLSource19:152SMTWTFSS
05531SHC ASR SPL14:40Destination2SMTWTFSS
05532SHC FESTVL SPLSource17:452SMTWTFSS
05733KIR ASR SPECIAL12:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05734ASR KIR SPLSource8:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05933NTSK ASR EXPRESS21:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05934ASR DBRG EXP SPLSource15:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06997BNKI ASR SPL17:00Destination2SMTWTFSS
08103TATA ASR SPL6:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08104ASR TATA EXP SPLSource12:453A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08237KRBA ASR SPL7:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08238BSP FESTIVL SPLSource16:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08309SBP JAT SPL7:558:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08310JAT SBP SPL19:2519:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08503VSKP ASR SF SPL22:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08504ASR VSKP SF SPLSource23:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09225JU JAT EXP SPL0:551:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09226JAT JU SPL2:002:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09325IND AMRITSAR SPL21:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09326ASR INDB SPLSource1:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09415ADI SVDK SPECIAL23:1523:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09416SVDK ADI SPL17:2017:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09611AII ASR FEST SPL14:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09612AII FESTIVL SPLSource13:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09613ASR FESTIVAL SPL10:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09614ASR AII FEST SPLSource17:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11057CSMT ASR SPECIAL16:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11058ASR CSMT SPLSource8:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12053JAN SHATBDI SPL22:05DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
12054ASR HW JAN SPLSource6:50N/AMTWTFSS
12408KARAMBHUMI SPLSource9:252SMTWTFSS
12715SACHKHAND SPL20:35Destination1A 2SMTWTFSS
14650SARYU YAMUNA SPLSource13:052SMTWTFSS
14674SHAHEED EXP SPLSource13:052SMTWTFSS
18237KRBA ASR SPL7:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18238BSP FESTIVL SPLSource16:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22126ASR NGP AC SPLSource4:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12407NJP ASR SPECIAL17:35Destination2SMTWTFSS
22445CNB ASR SUP SPL9:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14649JYG ASR SPECIAL16:40Destination2SMTWTFSS
14615LKU ASR EXP SPL15:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18309SBP JAT SPL7:558:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12013NDLS-ASR SHATABDI EXP22:30Destination1A CCMTWTFSS
12014AMRITSAR SHTBDISource4:551A CCMTWTFSS
22125NGP ASR AC SPL19:20Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12029SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS13:30Destination1A CCMTWTFSS
12030SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESSSource16:501A CCMTWTFSS
12317AKAL TAKHT EXP17:20Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXPSource5:551A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12358ASR KOAA SUP EXPSource5:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12380JALIANWALA B EXSource13:251A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12716ASR NED EXPRESSSource4:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12903GOLDENTEMPLE ML23:35Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12925PASCHIM EXPRESS20:15Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12031AMRITSAR SHTBDI13:30Destination1A CCMTWTFSS
12032ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXPSource16:501A CCMTWTFSS
22446ASR CNB SUP SPLSource12:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12241CDG ASR SUP21:25DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12242ASR CDG SUPSource5:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
12411CDG-ASR INTERCITY EXP11:30DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12412INTERCITY EXPSource17:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
12203GARIB RATH EXP21:00Destination3A CCMTWTFSS
15707KIR ASR EXPRESS12:20Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15933DBRG-ASR EXPRESS21:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20807VSKP ASR SF SPL22:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12497SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS14:15DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12460ASR-NDLS EXPRESSSource6:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
12204GRIB RATHSource4:003A CCMTWTFSS
12421NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS18:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12484KCVL EXPRESSSource5:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15212DBG FESTVAL SPLSource19:152SMTWTFSS
15531SHC ASR SPL14:40Destination2SMTWTFSS
15708ASR KIR EXPRESSSource8:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15934ASR-DBRG EXPRESSSource15:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18104JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESSSource12:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18310JAT SBP EXP19:2519:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20808ASR VSKP SF SPLSource23:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19226JAT BTI EXP2:002:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19326ASR INDB EXPRESSSource1:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19416SVDK ADI EXP17:2017:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19611AJMER ASR EXP14:40Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19613AJMER ASR EXP10:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18103JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS6:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19225BTI JAT EXP0:551:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS

Related train running from Bilaspur Jn (BSP)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
07025RXL SC SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07026SC RXL SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01051LTT HWH SF SPL16:4016:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01052HWH LTT SPL9:209:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01256SHM LTT SPL4:304:451A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
02069RIG G SPL8:358:45N/AMTWTFSS
02070G RIG SPL19:3519:45N/AMTWTFSS
02093PURI JU SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02094JU PURI SF SPL21:3521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02095HWH DURONTO SPL9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02096CSMT DURONTO SPL14:5515:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02101LTT SHM FEST SPL16:1016:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02102SHM LTT SPECIAL7:407:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02157SRC HUMSAFAR SPL4:004:153A SLMTWTFSS
02158HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL7:057:203A SLMTWTFSS
02221PUNE HWH AC SPL9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02222HWH PUNE AC SPL14:5515:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02251YPRKRBA FEST SPL2:202:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02252KRBA YPR SF SPL9:5010:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02255LTT KYQ SPECIAL7:307:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02256KYQ LTT SPECIAL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02259CSMT HWH SPL1:201:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02260HWH CSMT SPL1:001:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02279PUNE HWH SPECIAL16:2516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02280HWH PUNE SPL9:009:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02441BSP NDLS SPLSource14:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02442NDLS BSP SPECIAL12:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02469CSMT HOWRAH SPL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02470HWH CSMT SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02593SNSI HWH SPECIAL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02594HWH SNSI SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02647KRBA KCVL SPL21:2521:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02648KCVL KRBA SPL0:050:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02767NED SRC SPL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02768SRC NED SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02809CSMT HWH SPL18:2018:352SMTWTFSS
02810HWH CSMT SPL6:557:102SMTWTFSS
02811LTT HTE FEST SPL20:0520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02812HTE LTT SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02817SRC PUNE SPL4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02818SRC FESTIVAL SPL7:307:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02833ADI HWH SPL1:301:452SMTWTFSS
02834HWH ADI SPL11:4011:552SMTWTFSS
02849HTE PUNE SPL3:504:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02850PUNE HATIA SPL8:308:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02853DURG BPL SPECIAL20:5021:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02854BPL DURG SPL5:205:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02865PURI FESTVL SPL20:0520:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02866PURI LTT SF SPL16:5517:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02879LTT BBS FEST SPL20:0520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02880BBS LTT SP16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02883DURG NZM SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02884DURG FESTIVAL SP11:5012:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02893BSP PNBE SF SPLSource20:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02894PNBE BSP SF SPL17:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02905FESTIVAL SPL16:1016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02906HWH OKHA SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03287DURG RJPB SPL9:359:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03288RJPB DURG SPL17:3017:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03425MLDT ST SPL8:058:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03426ST MALDA TOWN SP8:459:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04079GONDWANA SF SPL5:355:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04080GONDWANA SF SPL15:3015:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04709BKN PURI SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04710PURI BKN SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05159CPR DURG SPL3:303:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05160DURG CPR SPL23:0523:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06069BSP TEN SPLSource8:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06070TEN BSP FESTSPL21:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06397VSG JSME EXP14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06398JSME VSG SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07005HYB RXL SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07006RXL HYB SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07007SC DBG SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07008DBG SC SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07051SC BUI SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07052BUI SC FEST SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07481TPTY BSP SPL17:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07482BSP TPTY SPLSource15:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08185HTE DURG SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08186DURG HTE SPL22:2522:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08219BSP CHRM SPLSource23:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
08220CHRM BSP SPL4:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
08227BSP ERS S F SPLSource8:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08228ERS BSP EXP21:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08229BSP PUNE SF SPLSource11:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08230PUNE BSP SUP SPL15:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08231BSP MAS SF SPLSource8:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08232MAS BSP EXP14:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08233INDB BSP SP13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08234BSP INDB SPLSource11:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08235BSP EXP PASS SPL3:00DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
08236BPL PAS EXP SPLSource22:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
08237KRBA ASR SPL14:0014:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08238BSP FESTIVL SPL10:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08239GAD ITR SPL20:3020:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08240ITR BSP SPL7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08243BSP BGKT SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08244BGKT BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08245BSP BKN SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08246BKN BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08247BSP REWA SPLSource19:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08248REWA BSP SPECIAL8:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08249RAIPUR KRBA SPL19:5020:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
08250KRBA RAIPUR SPL8:208:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
08257BSP ITR SF SPLSource15:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08258ITR BSP SF SPL13:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08477PURI YNRK SPL14:2514:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08478YNRK PURI SPL9:109:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08503VSKP ASR SF SPL18:3018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08504ASR VSKP SF SPL4:004:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08517KRBA VSKP SPL18:0018:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08518VSKP KRBA SPL10:1010:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08549DURG JAT SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08550JAT DURG SF SPL8:008:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08894PNBE DURG SPL2:002:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09067ST HTE SPL8:308:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09068HTE ST SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09093PBR SRC SPECIAL16:4016:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09094SRC PBR SPL9:209:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09205HWH FESTIVAL SPL16:1016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09206HWH PBR SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09209BL PURI S F SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09210PURI VALSAD SPL11:1011:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09239HAPA BSP SPL3:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09240BSP HAPA SF SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09371PURI HUMSAFAR7:558:103A SLMTWTFSS
09372INDB HUMSFAR SPL11:2011:353A SLMTWTFSS
09659SHM UDZ SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09660UDZ SHM SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12069RIG G SPL8:358:45N/AMTWTFSS
12070G RIG SPL19:3519:45N/AMTWTFSS
12252KRBA YPR SF SPL9:5010:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12441BSP NDLS SPLSource14:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12442NDLS BSP SPECIAL12:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22647KRBA KCVL SPL21:2521:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12853DURG BPL SPECIAL20:5021:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12854BPL DURG SPL5:205:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12823DURG NZM SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22843BSP PNBE SF SPLSource20:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13287DURG RJPB SPL9:359:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12409GONDWANA SF SPL5:355:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15160DURG CPR SPL23:0523:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22619BSP TEN SPLSource8:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17481BSP TPTY SPLSource15:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18257BSP CHRM SPLSource23:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
18258CHRM BSP SPL4:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
22815BSP ERS S F SPLSource8:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12849BSP PUNE SF SPLSource11:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12851BSP MAS SF SPLSource8:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18233INDB BSP SP13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18234BSP INDB SPLSource11:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18236BPL PAS EXP SPLSource22:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
18237KRBA ASR SPL14:0014:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18238BSP FESTIVL SPL10:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18239GAD ITR SPL20:3020:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18240ITR BSP SPL7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20843BSP BGKT SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20845BSP BKN SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18247BSP REWA SPLSource19:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18249RAIPUR KRBA SPL19:5020:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
18250KRBA RAIPUR SPL8:208:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
12855BSP ITR SF SPLSource15:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12856ITR BSP SF SPL13:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18517KRBA VSKP SPL18:0018:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12549DURG JAT SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22940BSP HAPA SF SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12151LTT HWH SF SPL16:4016:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20813PURI JU SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22169HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL7:057:203A SLMTWTFSS
22512KYQ LTT SPECIAL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12833ADI HWH SPL1:301:452SMTWTFSS
22866PURI LTT SF SPL16:5517:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12880BBS LTT SP16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20472PURI BKN SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18477PURI YNRK SPL14:2514:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12221HOWRAH DURONTO9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12859GITANJALI EXP1:201:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12767NED-SRC EXP7:558:103A SLMTWTFSS
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTI11:5012:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP16:1016:253A SLMTWTFSS
15159SARNATH EXPRESS3:303:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18235BILASPUR EX PAS3:00DestinationSLMTWTFSS
18248REWA BSP SPECIAL8:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20807VSKP ASR SF SPL18:3018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18518VSKP KRBA EXPRES10:1010:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22910PURI VALSAD EXP11:1011:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESS3:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20918INDB HUMSFAR SPL11:2011:353A SLMTWTFSS
20814JU PURI SF SPL21:3521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12129AZAD HIND EXP16:2516:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12809HOWRAH MAIL18:2018:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12811HATIA EXPRESS20:0520:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS11:4011:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22845PUNE - HTE EXP3:504:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22846HTE PUNE EXP8:308:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12879LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY20:0520:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESS17:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22906HWH OKHA SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13425MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP.8:058:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12410GONDWANA EXPRES15:3015:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17322LTT HUBLI EXP4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17005HYB RXL EXPRESS14:3014:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17006DBG HYB EXPRESS4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17008DBG SC EXPRESS4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP9:109:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20808ASR VSKP SF SPL4:004:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12550JAT - DURG SF EXP8:008:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESS16:4016:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22909BL PURI S F EXP21:3521:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20971UDZ SHM SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22620TEN BILASPUR EX21:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17321UBL LTT EXP14:3014:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22816ERS - BSP SF EXP21:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12852BILASPUR EXPRESS14:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20844BGKT BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20846BKN BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXP9:209:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXP7:407:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20972SHM UDZ SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS