CHRM REWA F PGR Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Chirmiri(CHRM) Rewa (REWA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Chirmiri CHRM First 0 min 15.00 1 0
Paradol PRDL 15.18 2 min 15.20 1 12
Manendragarh MDGR 15.50 10 min 16.00 1 23
Boridand Jn BRND 16.18 2 min 16.20 1 30
Bijuri BJRI 16.50 10 min 17.00 1 40
Baihatola BATL 17.05 2 min 17.07 1 46
Kotma KTMA 17.18 2 min 17.20 1 56
Harrad HRV 17.31 2 min 17.33 1 64
Dhurwasin H DRSN 17.40 2 min 17.42 1 71
Mauhari MZH 17.49 2 min 17.51 1 79
Anuppur Jn APR 18.15 5 min 18.20 1 87
Amlai AAL 18.30 2 min 18.32 1 99
Burhar BUH 18.43 2 min 18.45 1 108
Singhpur SNGP 19.01 2 min 19.03 1 122
Shahdol SDL 19.50 15 min 20.05 1 128
Birsinghpur BRS 20.40 2 min 20.42 1 165
Nowrozabad NRZB 20.50 2 min 20.52 1 172
Karkeli KKI 21.02 2 min 21.04 1 182
Umaria UMR 21.20 5 min 21.25 1 195
Chandia Road CHD 21.43 2 min 21.45 1 214
Rupaund RPD 22.02 2 min 22.04 1 231
Katni KTE 00.40 20 min 01.00 2 255
Jukehi JKE 01.21 1 min 01.22 2 272
Amdara UDR 01.35 1 min 01.36 2 291
Maihar MYR 01.59 1 min 02.00 2 318
Unchhera UHR 02.10 2 min 02.12 2 332
Satna STA 03.10 10 min 03.20 2 353
Baghai Road BGHI 04.03 2 min 04.05 2 381
Turki Road TZR 04.13 2 min 04.15 2 390
Rewa REWA 04.40 0 min Last 2 402

Train 51754 CHRM REWA F PGR runs from Chirmiri to Rewa on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

CHRM REWA F PGR departs from Chirmiri at 15.00 and reaches to Rewa at 04.40 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Chirmiri to Rewa. The total distance covered by CHRM REWA F PGR is 402 kilometers.

CHRM REWA F PGR passes through 30 stations in 2 days to reach from Chirmiri to Rewa.

51754 CHRM REWA F PGR has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at Katni . 51754 CHRM REWA F PGR arrives at Katni  on 00.40 and departs at 01.00 . You can get down at Katni to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Manendragarh 10 Minutes
Bijuri 10 Minutes
Anuppur Jn 5 Minutes
Shahdol 15 Minutes
Umaria 5 Minutes
Katni 20 Minutes
Satna 10 Minutes
Food Options in 51754 CHRM REWA F PGR
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the CHRM REWA F PGR ?

. 51754 CHRM REWA F PGR starts from Chirmiri

. What is the time taken by CHRM REWA F PGR to reach from Chirmiri to Rewa ?

. 51754 CHRM REWA F PGR takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Chirmiri to Rewa.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of CHRM REWA F PGR train is 20 minutes at Katni .

. What is the train schedule of CHRM REWA F PGR ?

. CHRM REWA F PGR departs from Chirmiri at 15.00 and reaches at Rewa by 04.40.

Related train running from Chirmiri(CHRM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
08219 BSP CHRM SPL 06:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
08220 CHRM BSP SPL Source 22:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
28242 CHRM DURG PAS E Source 20:05 SL M T W T F S S
51605 KTE-CHRM PASSANGER 00:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51606 CHRM-SGO PASSANGER Source 03:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51753 REWA-CHRM PASSENGER 05:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51754 CHRM-REWA PASSENGER Source 15:00 SL M T W T F S S
51755 CHRM-APR PASSENGER Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51756 APR-CHRM PASSENGER 14:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58219 BSP CHRM PASS 07:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58220 CHRM BSP PASS Source 20:50 SL M T W T F S S
58221 CHRM CHD PASS Source 08:15 SL M T W T F S S
58222 CHD CHRM PASS 19:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Rewa (REWA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01703 REWA DADN SPL Source 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01704 DADN REWA SPL 11:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01705 JBP REWA SPL 12:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01706 REWA JBP SPL Source 14:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01753 ITR REWA SPL 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01754 REWA ITR SPL Source 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02185 HBJ REWA SPL 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02186 REWA HBJ SPL Source 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02289 JBP REWA SPL 21:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02290 REWA JBP SPL Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02427 REWA ANVT EXP Source 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02428 ANVT REWA SPL 11:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09105 KDCY REWA SPL 17:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09106 REWA KDCY SF SPL Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL 17:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09238 RJT FESTIVAL SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11207 NGP REWA EXP 19:50 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11208 REWA NAGPUR EXP Source 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11451 INTERCITY EXP 21:20 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
11452 INTERCITY EXP Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11703 REWA-DADN EXP Source 23:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11704 REWA EXPRESS 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12185 REWANCHAL EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12186 REWA-HBJ REWANCHAL EXP Source 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12427 REWA-ANVT EXPRESS Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12428 ANVT REWA EXP 11:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51701 JBP REWA PASS 13:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
51702 REWA JBP PASS Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
51753 REWA-CHRM PASSENGER Source 18:00 SL M T W T F S S
51754 CHRM-REWA PASSENGER 04:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58229 BSP REWA PASS 06:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58230 REWA BSP PASS Source 21:00 SL M T W T F S S