Cnb Asr Exp 14153 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Kanpur Central(CNB) Amritsar Junction (ASR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KANPUR CENTRAL CNB Source NULL min 17:20 1 0
UNNAO JN ON 17:41 2:00 min 17:43 1 18
BAREILLY BE 23:02 5:00 min 23:07 1 284
MORADABAD MB 0:40 10:00 min 0:50 2 375
LAKSAR JN LRJ 2:48 2:00 min 2:50 2 514
ROORKEE RK 3:06 2:00 min 3:08 2 532
SAHARANPUR SRE 3:50 5:00 min 3:55 2 567
AMBALA CANT JN UMB 5:05 5:00 min 5:10 2 648
RAJPURA JN RPJ 5:33 2:00 min 5:35 2 676
LUDHIANA JN LDH 6:48 7:00 min 6:55 2 762
PHAGWARA JN PGW 7:22 2:00 min 7:24 2 798
JALANDHAR CITY JUC 7:53 5:00 min 7:58 2 819
BEAS BEAS 8:35 2:00 min 8:37 2 855
AMRITSAR JN ASR 9:35 NULL min Destination 2 898

Train 14153 CNB ASR EXP runs from Kanpur Central to Amritsar Junction on .

CNB ASR EXP departs from Kanpur Central at 17:20 and reaches to Amritsar Junction at 9:35 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Kanpur Central to Amritsar Junction. The total distance covered by CNB ASR EXP is 898 kilometers.

CNB ASR EXP passes through 14 stations in 2 days to reach from Kanpur Central to Amritsar Junction.

14153 CNB ASR EXP has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at KANPUR CENTRAL . 14153 CNB ASR EXP arrives at KANPUR CENTRALĀ  on Source and departs at 17:20 . You can get down at KANPUR CENTRAL to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BAREILLY 5 Minutes
MORADABAD 10 Minutes
SAHARANPUR 5 Minutes
AMBALA CANT JN 5 Minutes
LUDHIANA JN 7 Minutes
JALANDHAR CITY 5 Minutes
Food Options in 14153 CNB ASR EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the CNB ASR EXP ?

. 14153 CNB ASR EXP starts from Kanpur Central

. What is the time taken by CNB ASR EXP to reach from Kanpur Central to Amritsar Junction ?

. 14153 CNB ASR EXP takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Kanpur Central to Amritsar Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of CNB ASR EXP train is NULL minutes at KANPUR CENTRAL .

. What is the train schedule of CNB ASR EXP ?

. CNB ASR EXP departs from Kanpur Central at 17:20 and reaches at Amritsar Junction by 9:35.

Related train running from Kanpur Central(CNB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02107 LTT LKO AC SPL 11:45 12:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02108 LKO LTT AC SPL 17:55 18:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02597 GKP CSTM SF SPL 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 CSTM GKP SUP SP 11:30 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 Mumbai Central- Lucknow Jn Special 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09305 Indore - Patna Special 1:00 1:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09306 Patna - Indore Special 5:00 5:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09411 Ahmedabad - Patna Weekly Special 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09412 Patna - Ahmedabad Weekly Special 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 0:10 0:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 2:15 2:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 15:40 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 3:40 3:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 1:15 1:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
11109 JHS LJN INT EXP 10:20 10:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11110 LKO -JHS INTERCITY EXP 18:15 18:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP 1:00 1:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 8:20 8:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12003 LKO-NDLS SHATABDI EXP. 16:48 16:53 1A CC M T W T F S S
12004 LJN SWRAN SHTBD 11:18 11:23 1A CC M T W T F S S
12033 CNB NDLS SHT Source 6:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12034 NDLS CNB SHATABDI 20:45 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS 15:40 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS 7:50 8:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12107 LTT-LJN EXPRESS 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12108 LJN-LTT EXPRESS 0:15 0:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 4:15 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 7:50 8:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12179 INTERCITY 17:25 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12180 LJN INTERCITY 10:10 10:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12183 BPL-PBH SUF EXP 4:00 4:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12184 PBH-BPL SUF EXP 0:15 0:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12209 CNB-KGM GARIBRATH Source 6:15 3A M T W T F S S
12210 KGM-CNB GARIBRATH 4:35 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 0:45 0:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12226 KAIFIYAT EXP 1:37 1:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 6:25 6:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI 22:12 22:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12249 HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP 6:25 6:30 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12250 ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP 0:29 0:34 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12259 NDLS DURONTO 6:25 6:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12260 SDAH DURONTO EXP 0:29 0:34 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12273 NDLS DURONTO 0:40 0:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 17:48 17:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12281 BBS DURONTO EXP 0:50 0:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12282 BBS DURONTO EXP 17:48 17:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI 4:47 4:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12302 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 21:32 21:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 0:05 0:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 23:00 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12305 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 4:47 4:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12306 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 21:32 21:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12309 RJPB RAJDHANI 2:15 2:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12310 RJPB RAJDHANI 21:52 21:57 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 12:25 12:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 14:20 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEXP 5:07 5:12 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI 21:12 21:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 6:45 6:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 19:57 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 3:55 4:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 1:15 1:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 10:22 10:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 3:55 4:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP 1:30 1:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12349 BGP NDLS EXPRESS 6:45 6:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12350 NDLS BGP EXPRESS 6:05 6:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 1:40 1:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 20:25 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 3:55 4:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 1:30 1:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 0:05 0:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 23:00 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12393 S KRANTI SUP EX 2:30 2:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12394 SAMPOORNKRANTI EXPRESS 22:20 22:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 3:40 3:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12397 MAHABODHI EXP 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12398 MAHABODHI EXP 17:30 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 3:20 3:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 2:30 2:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12403 ALD-JP EXP 1:30 1:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12404 JP-ALD EXP 2:00 2:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12417 PRAYAG RAJ EXP 0:15 0:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12418 PRAYAG RAJ EXP 3:37 3:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12419 GOMTI EXP 7:35 7:40 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12420 GOMTI EXPRESS 19:50 19:55 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 4:57 5:02 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 21:02 21:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12427 REWA-ANVT EXPRESS 23:20 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12428 ANVT REWA EXP 3:15 3:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 3:55 4:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS 1:30 1:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
12451 SHRAM SHKTI EXP Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12452 SHRAM SHKTI EXP 6:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12453 RNC-NDLS 5:42 5:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12454 NDLS-RNC 20:52 20:57 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12469 CNB-JAT EXPRESS Source 13:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12470 JAT-CNB EXPRESS 12:20 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 14:15 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 19:57 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI 6:45 6:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12502 PORVOTR S KRNTI 6:05 6:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 12:45 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 13:17 13:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 8:15 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 13:17 13:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 8:15 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 21:20 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 6:50 7:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12535 GARIB RATH 15:45 15:50 3A M T W T F S S
12536 LJN GARIBRATH 3:30 3:40 3A M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 5:25 5:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST 9:50 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 2:20 2:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES 23:23 23:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS 3:05 3:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12559 SHIV GANGA EXP 1:05 1:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12560 SHIV GANGA EXP 1:00 1:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 6:15 6:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 2:40 2:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 22:48 22:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 20:10 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 2:47 2:52 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 22:10 22:15 3A M T W T F S S
12571 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Viha - Train 2:40 2:45 3A M T W T F S S
12572 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 0:50 0:55 3A M T W T F S S
12581 MUV-NDLS-SUPERFASR EXP 4:10 4:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12582 NDLS-MUV-SUPERFAST-EXP 4:35 4:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 13:17 13:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 8:15 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 13:17 13:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 8:15 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12593 LJN-BPL-EXP 0:30 0:40 3A M T W T F S S
12594 LJN GARIB RATH 8:15 8:20 3A M T W T F S S
12595 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 2:40 2:45 3A M T W T F S S
12596 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 0:50 0:55 3A M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 3:55 4:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 10:22 10:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 7:10 7:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE 1:50 1:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI 13:15 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12825 RNC NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12826 NDLS RNC SAMPARK KRANTI 13:15 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12873 HTE-ANVT EXPRESS 7:10 7:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS 1:50 1:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12877 RNC-NDLS GBR EXPRESS 5:42 5:47 3A M T W T F S S
12878 NDLS RNC GBR EXPRESS 20:52 20:57 3A M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 19:57 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 19:57 20:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 8:15 8:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP 19:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP Source 8:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 18:55 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 8:15 8:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 8:30 8:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 18:45 18:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 7:50 7:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 1:20 1:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 7:05 7:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 1:20 1:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 7:05 7:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 5:35 5:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 5:35 5:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 22:40 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 5:50 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14151 CNB-ANVT-EXP Source 7:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14152 ANVT-CNB-EXP 7:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS 4:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14155 CNB UHP EXP Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14156 UHP CNB EXP 13:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14163 SANGAM EXPRES 21:20 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14164 SANGAM EXP 4:10 4:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 19:35 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 5:05 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS Source 17:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 11:35 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 1:55 2:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 1:20 1:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 1:55 2:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 1:20 1:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 1:55 2:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 1:20 1:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 16:50 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP 11:50 11:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 13:17 13:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 6:00 6:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 11:30 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS 20:35 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15026 ANVT MAU EXP 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 0:30 0:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 15:05 15:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 5:55 6:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
15205 CHITRAKUT EXP 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15206 CHITRAKOOT EXP 7:55 8:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 12:15 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 15:12 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15601 PORVOTR S KRNTI 6:45 6:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 18:55 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 14:05 14:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 19:50 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 19:05 19:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 12:40 12:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18191 CHHAPRA-CPA EXP 9:20 9:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18192 CPA-CPR EXP 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18203 BETWA EXPRESS 13:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18204 CNB - DURG BETWA EXP Source 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 15:15 15:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 7:25 7:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 17:05 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 1:35 1:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 4:35 4:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 4:35 4:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 12:00 12:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 12:05 12:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 1:00 1:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP 1:00 1:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 4:00 4:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 4:00 4:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 0:30 0:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 4:00 4:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 0:30 0:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 0:25 0:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 4:15 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19715 JP LJN EXP 8:50 8:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19716 LJN JP EXP 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 2:47 2:52 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 22:10 22:15 3A CC M T W T F S S
22409 GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH 3:55 4:00 3A M T W T F S S
22410 SSM GARIB RATH 1:30 1:35 3A M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 6:10 6:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 20:35 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22441 Allahabad - Kanpur Central - Train 21:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS Source 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP 8:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 13:45 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF 13:15 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22811 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 5:17 5:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 21:42 21:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 5:17 5:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 21:42 21:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 3:55 4:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP 19:57 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24227 VARUNA EXPRESS 11:35 Destination CC M T W T F S S
24228 VARUNA EXP Source 16:00 CC M T W T F S S
51801 MKP-CNB-PASS 21:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51802 CNB-MKP-PASS Source 7:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51803 JHS-CNB-PASS 14:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51804 CNB-JHS-PASS Source 6:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51813 JHS-LKO PASS 9:15 9:23 N/A M T W T F S S
51814 LKO-JHS PASS 18:50 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54101 UCR-CNB-PASS 23:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54102 ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS Source 3:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54153 RBL-UCR-CNB PASS. 8:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54154 CNB-UCR-RBL PASS. Source 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
54155 CNB FBD PASSENGER Source 12:38 N/A M T W T F S S
54156 FBD-CNB PASSENGER 14:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54157 CNB-FBD PASS. Source 5:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54158 FKD-CNB PASS 0:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54161 KURJ-CNB-PASS 10:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54162 CNB-KURJ-PASS Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54211 RBL-CNB PASS 10:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54212 KANPUR RAI BARELI PASSENG Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54325 CNB SCC BLM DMU 19:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54326 SPC BLM CNB PASS Source 5:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54335 BALAMAU-KANPUR PASSENGER 11:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54336 CNB - BLM PASS. Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55325 LJN-KSJ PASS 6:35 6:43 N/A M T W T F S S
55326 KSJ-LJN PASS 22:20 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55327 CNB-FBD PASS Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55328 FBD-CNB-PASS 9:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64153 CNB-ETW MEMU Source 6:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64156 ETW-CNB MEMU 19:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64159 CNB-PHD MEMU Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64162 PHD-CNB MEMU 9:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64163 CNB-PNK MEMU Source 4:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64201 LKO-CNB MEMU 5:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64202 CNB-LKO MEMU Source 5:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64203 LKO-CNB MEMU 9:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64204 CNB-LKO MEMU Source 7:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64205 LKO-CNB MEMU 11:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64206 CNB-LKO MEMU Source 9:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64207 LKO-CNB MEMU 13:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64208 CNB-LKO MEMU Source 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64209 LKO-CNB MEMU 15:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64210 CNB-LKO MEMU Source 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64211 LKO-CNB MEMU 17:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64212 CNB-LKO MEMU Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64213 LKO-CNB MEMU 22:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64214 KAP-LKO MEMU 18:14 18:17 N/A M T W T F S S
64216 KAP-LKO MEMU 21:30 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64235 BBK-CNB MEMU 10:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64236 CNB-BBK MEMU Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64251 LJN-CNB MEMU 7:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64252 CNB-LJN MEMU Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64253 LJN-KAP MEMU 17:08 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64254 CNB-LJN MEMU Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64255 LJN-KAP MEMU 20:20 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64257 LJN-CNB MEMU 23:38 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64260 PNK-LJN MEMU 6:20 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64587 CNB-TDL MEMU Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64588 TDL-CNB MEMU 13:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64589 CNB-PHD MEMU Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64590 PHD-CNB MEMU 8:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64591 ALD-CNB 11:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64592 CNB-ALD Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64593 FTP-CNB MEMU 9:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
01015 LTT GKP SPL 0:10 0:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 2:15 2:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02233 GCT ANVT SPL 0:50 0:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02234 ANVT GCT S F SPL 1:30 1:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 4:47 4:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 NDLS HWH SPL 21:40 21:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 0:05 0:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02309 RJPB NDLS AC SPL 2:15 2:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02310 NDLS RJPB SPL 22:00 22:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 0:05 0:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02393 RJPB NDLS SPL 2:30 2:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02394 SAMPOORN K SPL 22:20 22:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02417 PRAYAG RAJ SPL 0:15 0:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02418 PRAYAG RAJ SPL 3:37 3:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02419 GOMTI EXP SPL 7:35 7:40 2A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02420 GOMTI EXP SPL 19:50 19:55 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 5:00 5:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 21:30 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02451 SHRAM SHKTI SPL Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02452 SHRAM SHKTI SPL 6:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02453 RNC NDLS RAJ SPL 5:45 5:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02454 NDLS RNC SPL 20:15 20:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 6:25 6:30 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL 0:29 0:34 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL 6:50 7:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 5:25 5:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL 9:50 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 2:20 2:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL 23:23 23:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02556 GORAKDAM SPL 3:05 3:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02559 SHIV GANGA SPL 1:05 1:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02560 SHIV GNG EXP SPL 1:00 1:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 22:48 22:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 20:10 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 3:55 4:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL 5:17 5:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 21:50 21:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 18:55 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 8:15 8:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 12:15 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 15:12 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 DBRG DLI SPECIAL 22:40 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 5:50 5:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS GKP SPL 4:35 4:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS MFP SPL 4:35 4:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 MFP BDTS SPECIAL 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 0:40 0:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 3:30 3:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPL 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 1:00 1:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL 1:00 1:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S