CNB-MKP MEMU Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

01802 - CNB-MKP MEMU Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Kanpur Central(CNB) Manikpur Jn (MKP)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Kanpur Central CNB First 0 min 06.10 1 0
Govindpuri GOY 06.21 1 min 06.22 1 4
Bhimsen BZM 06.50 2 min 06.52 1 14
Sirhi Itara SIRA 07.00 1 min 07.01 1 20
Kathara Road KTRR 07.09 1 min 07.10 1 27
Patara PTRE 07.20 1 min 07.21 1 37
Ghatampur GTM 07.31 1 min 07.32 1 47
Dohru DXU 07.41 1 min 07.42 1 54
Hamirpur Road HAR 07.51 1 min 07.52 1 62
Dapsaura DPSR 08.00 1 min 08.01 1 68
Yamuna South Bank JSB 08.09 1 min 08.10 1 75
Bharwa Sumerpur BSZ 08.28 1 min 08.29 1 86
Ingohta IGTA 08.39 1 min 08.40 1 94
Ragaul RGU 08.49 1 min 08.50 1 103
Akona AKW 09.01 1 min 09.02 1 115
Ichauli ICL 09.11 1 min 09.12 1 122
Khairar Jn KID 09.23 1 min 09.24 1 133
Banda Jn BNDA 09.45 5 min 09.50 1 143
Dingwahi DWI 10.03 1 min 10.04 1 153
Khurhand KHU 10.13 1 min 10.14 1 162
Atarra ATE 10.23 2 min 10.25 1 175
Badausa BUS 10.46 1 min 10.47 1 183
Bharat Kup BTKP 10.58 1 min 10.59 1 196
Shivrampur SWC 11.07 1 min 11.08 1 203
Chitrakot CKTD 11.17 2 min 11.19 1 212
Khoh KHOH 11.37 2 min 11.39 1 217
Bahilpurwa BIP 11.59 1 min 12.00 1 228
Manikpur Jn MKP 13.00 0 min Last 1 243
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 01802 CNB-MKP MEMU runs from Kanpur Central to Manikpur Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

CNB-MKP MEMU departs from Kanpur Central at 06.10 and reaches to Manikpur Jn at 13.00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Kanpur Central to Manikpur Jn. The total distance covered by CNB-MKP MEMU is 243 kilometers.

CNB-MKP MEMU passes through 28 stations in 1 days to reach from Kanpur Central to Manikpur Jn.

01802 CNB-MKP MEMU has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at Banda Jn . 01802 CNB-MKP MEMU arrives at Banda JnĀ  on 09.45 and departs at 09.50 . You can get down at Banda Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Banda Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 01802 CNB-MKP MEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the CNB-MKP MEMU ?

. 01802 CNB-MKP MEMU starts from Kanpur Central

. What is the time taken by CNB-MKP MEMU to reach from Kanpur Central to Manikpur Jn ?

. 01802 CNB-MKP MEMU takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Kanpur Central to Manikpur Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of CNB-MKP MEMU train is 5 minutes at Banda Jn .

. What is the train schedule of CNB-MKP MEMU ?

. CNB-MKP MEMU departs from Kanpur Central at 06.10 and reaches at Manikpur Jn by 13.00.

Related train running from Kanpur Central(CNB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01015 LTT GKP SPL 00:05 00:15 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 01:25 01:35 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01074 PBH LTT SF SPL 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01079 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01119 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 23:15 23:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01120 LJN LTT FEST SPL 05:25 05:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01236 RXL LTT SPL 08:30 08:40 2S M T W T F S S
01239 LTT GKP FEST SPL 14:45 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
01240 GKP LTT SPL 12:25 12:35 2S M T W T F S S
01245 CSMT GKP SPL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01246 GKP CSMT SPL 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01249 CSMT GKP SPL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01250 GKP CSMT SPL 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL 06:25 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL 23:00 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL 12:20 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01407 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01408 PUNE FESTVL SPL 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01432 GKP PUNE SPL 06:10 06:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01437 PUNE LJN SPL 20:30 20:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01438 LJN PUNE AC SPL 02:10 02:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01441 PUNE LJN SPL 20:35 20:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01442 LJN PUNE SF SPL 05:30 05:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01453 PUNE GKP SPL 01:15 01:25 2S M T W T F S S
01454 GKP PUNE T SPL 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01473 PUNE GKP SPL 01:15 01:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01803 JHS LJN SPL 10:25 10:35 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
01804 LJN JHS SPL 18:15 18:20 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02003 LJN NDLS SHT SPL 16:48 16:53 CC M T W T F S S
02004 NDLS LJN SHT SPL 11:20 11:25 CC M T W T F S S
02031 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02033 CNB NDLS SHT SPL Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
02034 NDLS CNB SHT SPL 20:50 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02107 LTT LJN FEST SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02108 LJN LTT FEST SPL 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02121 LTT LKO AC SPL 11:50 12:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02122 LKO LTT AC SPL 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02144 SLN LTT SF SPL 08:25 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02179 LJN AF SPL 17:20 17:25 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02180 AF LJN SPL 10:45 10:50 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02183 BPL PBH SF SPL 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02184 PBH BPL SF SPL 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02191 HW FESTIVAL SPL 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02192 JBP FESTIVL SPL 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02209 BBS NDLS SPL 00:50 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02210 BBS DURONTO SPL 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02225 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 00:45 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02225 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 00:45 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02226 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02233 GCT DLI SPECIAL 23:00 23:05 2S M T W T F S S
02234 ANVT GCT SF SPL 01:10 01:15 2S M T W T F S S
02241 RNC NDLS SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02242 NDLS RNC SPL 20:55 21:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02243 CNB BDTS SF SPL Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02244 BDTS KANPUR SPL 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02267 HWH NDLS SPL 00:50 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02268 HWH DURONTO SPL 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02275 NDLS HUMSFAR SPL 00:35 00:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02276 ALD HUMSAFAR SPL 03:20 03:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
02287 SDAH BKN SPL 05:30 05:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02288 SDAH DURNTO SPL 00:40 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 04:50 04:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 04:50 04:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 00:02 00:07 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 22:55 23:05 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 22:55 23:05 2S M T W T F S S
02305 HWH NDLS AC SPL 04:50 04:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02306 HWH RAJ SPL 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 10:05 11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02309 RJPB NDLS AC SPL 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02310 NDLS RJPB SPL 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 13:30 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 13:30 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 13:45 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02313 SDAH NDLS AC SPL 05:20 05:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02314 SEALDAH AC SPL 21:15 21:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 19:30 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02319 KOAA AGC SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02320 AGC KOAA SF SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 09:18 09:19 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 13:55 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02329 SDAH ANVT SPL 03:10 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02330 ANVT SDAH SF SPL 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02349 NDLS HUMSFR SPL 06:30 06:35 3A M T W T F S S
02350 GODA HUMSFR SPL 05:35 05:45 3A M T W T F S S
02367 BGP ANVT SPECIAL 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL 18:25 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL 18:25 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 03:10 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 00:02 00:07 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 22:55 23:05 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 15:05 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 13:05 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 15:05 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 13:05 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02393 RJPB NDLS SPL 02:25 02:30 2S M T W T F S S
02394 SAMPOORN K SPL 22:36 22:44 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 03:30 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL 13:55 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02403 PRYJ JP SF SPL 01:40 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02404 JP PRYJ SPL 01:40 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02404 JP PRYJ SPL 01:40 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02417 PRAYAG RAJ SPL 00:25 00:30 2S M T W T F S S
02418 PRAYAG RAJ SPL 03:50 03:55 2S M T W T F S S
02419 GOMTI EXP SPL 07:30 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02420 GOMTI EXP SPL 19:50 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 05:00 05:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02427 REWA ANVT EXP 23:52 23:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02428 ANVT REWA SPL 03:15 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02428 ANVT REWA SPL 03:15 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02435 VANDE BHARAT SPL 18:30 18:32 CC M T W T F S S
02436 VANDE BHARAT SPL 10:08 10:10 CC M T W T F S S
02451 SHRAM SHKTI SPL Source 23:55 2S M T W T F S S
02452 SHRAM SHKTI SPL 06:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02453 RNC NDLS RAJ SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02454 NDLS RNC SPL 20:55 21:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL 17:40 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL 17:40 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 05:35 05:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL 00:40 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 13:17 13:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 13:17 13:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 23:05 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL 06:50 06:55 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 00:05 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 00:05 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 05:25 05:35 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL 09:50 10:00 2S M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 15:00 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 23:40 23:50 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 02:25 02:30 2S M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL 23:23 23:28 N/A M T W T F S S
02556 GORAKDAM SPL 02:55 03:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02556 GORAKDAM SPL 02:55 03:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02559 SHIV GANGA SPL 02:45 02:50 2S M T W T F S S
02560 SHIV GNG EXP SPL 01:00 01:05 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 09:35 09:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 02:35 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 02:35 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 22:00 22:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL 23:55 00:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 22:48 22:58 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 18:10 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 18:10 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
02569 DBG NDLS SPL 21:35 21:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02569 DBG NDLS SPL 21:35 21:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02570 NDLS DBG SF SPL 18:15 18:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
02571 HUMSAFAR SPL 03:00 03:05 3A M T W T F S S
02571 HUMSAFAR SPL 03:00 03:05 3A M T W T F S S
02572 GKP HUMSFAR SPL 00:50 00:55 3A M T W T F S S
02581 MUV NDLS FEST SP 04:05 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02581 MUV NDLS FEST SP 04:05 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02582 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL 13:17 13:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 13:17 13:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02595 ANVT FESTVL SPL 03:00 03:05 3A M T W T F S S
02596 GKP FESTIVL SP 00:50 00:55 3A M T W T F S S
02597 CSMT FESTIVAL SP 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 22:00 22:05 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 22:00 22:05 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 04:00 04:05 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 04:00 04:05 2S M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL 13:20 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL 13:35 13:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 09:15 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL 04:40 04:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02825 BBS NDLS SPL 04:40 04:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02825 BBS NDLS SPL 04:40 04:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02847 RNC NDLS SPL 05:45 05:50 3A M T W T F S S
02847 RNC NDLS SPL 05:45 05:50 3A M T W T F S S
02848 NDLS RNC SPL 20:55 21:00 3A M T W T F S S
02855 BBS NDLS SPL 04:40 04:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02856 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02871 IPR NDLS SPL 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 03:40 03:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 18:45 18:55 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 08:00 08:10 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL 19:30 19:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 08:25 08:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 10:05 11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03294 RJPB HAMSFR SPL 20:10 20:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 21:20 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 21:20 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04055 BUI ANVT SF SPL 23:15 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04056 ANVT BUI SUP SPL 00:15 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04109 CKTD CNB SPL 19:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
04110 CNB CKTD SPL Source 11:01 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
04113 SFG DDN SPL 23:15 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04114 DDN SFG SPL 03:05 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04117 PRYJ CNB SPL 19:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04118 CNB PRYJ SPL Source 06:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04121 CKTD-CNB-INTERCITY 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
04123 PBH CNB EXP SPL 09:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04124 CNB PBH INT SPL Source 17:35 2S M T W T F S S
04131 FESTIVAL SF SPL 18:12 18:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04132 PRYJ FEST SPL 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04145 CNB ASR SUP SPL Source 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04146 ASR CNB SUP SPL 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04151 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL 15:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04155 CSMT CNB SPL 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04156 CNB CSMT SF SPL Source 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04161 CNB ANVT SPL Source 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04162 ANVT CNB SPL 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04163 PRYJ MTC SPL 21:20 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04164 SANGAM SPL 04:15 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04182 CNB-SFG SPL Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04217 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04218 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04723 KALINDI EXP SPL Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04724 KALINDI EXP SPL 11:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04853 FESTIVAL SPL 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04854 JU BSB FESTI SPL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04863 FESTIVAL SPL 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04863 FESTIVAL SPL 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04864 JU BSB FEST SPL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04865 FESTIVAL SPL 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04866 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 16:50 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05004 CHAURICHAURA SPL 11:30 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 13:17 13:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05025 MAU ANVT EXP SPL 20:35 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05026 ANVT MAU EXP SPL 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 00:30 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 11:40 11:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05063 GKP LTT EXP SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05064 LTT GKP SPL 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05065 GKP PNVL EXP SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05066 PNVL GKP SPL 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05067 GKP BDTS SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05068 BDTS GKP SPL 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05083 CPR FBD SPL 09:15 09:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05084 FBD CPR SPL 17:50 18:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 08:05 08:10 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 16:30 16:35 2S M T W T F S S
05117 CPR MTJ SF SPL 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05118 MTJ CPR SF SPL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05139 MAU ANVT SF SPL 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05140 ANVT MAU SF SPL 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05183 GKP ST SPL 21:30 21:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05184 ST GKP SPL 22:20 22:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05191 GKP PNVL SPL 02:15 02:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05192 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 09:50 10:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05205 LJN JBP SPL 19:05 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05206 JBP LJN SPL 07:25 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 12:50 12:55 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 14:05 14:15 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 12:50 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 15:00 15:10 2S M T W T F S S
05485 KIR DLI HUMSAFAR 07:40 07:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
05486 KIR HAMSAFR SPL 13:20 13:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 05:20 05:25 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08203 DURG CNB SPL 13:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08204 CNB DURG SPL Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 13:00 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL 19:15 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL 07:05 07:15 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL 12:15 12:20 2S M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09036 MUV DDR SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09036 MUV DDR SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 01:35 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 01:35 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 00:05 00:10 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 03:35 03:40 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 13:05 13:10 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 13:05 13:10 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 13:55 14:00 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09073 BDTS GKP SPL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09073 BDTS GKP SPL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09095 BDTS SFG SF SPL 00:05 00:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
09096 SFG BDTS AC SPL 08:05 08:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09100 MAU BDTS SPL 03:30 03:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 23:30 23:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 01:00 01:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 01:00 01:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL 23:30 23:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL 01:00 01:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 13:05 13:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 13:05 13:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 01:20 01:25 N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL 00:15 00:25 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL 22:00 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
09243 BL CNB SF SPL 19:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09244 CNB BL SPL Source 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 14:10 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09313 FESTIVAL SPL 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09314 PNBE INDB SPL 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09321 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09322 PNBE INDB SPL 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09411 ADI LKO EXP SPL 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09412 LKO ADI FEST SPL 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09447 ADI PNBE SF SPL 15:25 15:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09448 PNBE ADI SPL 07:50 08:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 12:50 12:55 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 22:30 22:35 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL 16:35 16:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL 20:25 20:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 19:10 19:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 06:10 06:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09715 JP GTNR SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09715 JP GTNR SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09716 GTNR JP SPL 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 00:10 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 15:40 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 03:40 03:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 01:15 01:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
11109 JHS LJN INT EXP 10:20 10:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11110 LKO -JHS INTERCITY EXP 18:15 18:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12003 LKO-NDLS SHATABDI EXP. 16:48 16:53 1A CC M T W T F S S
12004 LJN SWRAN SHTBD 11:18 11:23 1A CC M T W T F S S
12033 CNB NDLS SHT Source 06:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12034 NDLS CNB SHATABDI 20:45 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS 15:40 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS 07:50 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12107 LTT-LJN EXPRESS 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12108 LJN-LTT EXPRESS 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12179 INTERCITY 17:25 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12180 LJN INTERCITY 10:10 10:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12183 BPL-PBH SUF EXP 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12184 PBH-BPL SUF EXP 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12209 CNB-KGM GARIBRATH Source 06:15 3A M T W T F S S
12210 KGM-CNB GARIBRATH 04:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 00:45 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12226 KAIFIYAT EXP 01:37 01:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 06:25 06:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI 22:12 22:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12249 HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP 06:25 06:30 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12250 ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP 00:29 00:34 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12259 NDLS DURONTO 06:25 06:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12260 SDAH DURONTO EXP 00:29 00:34 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12273 NDLS DURONTO 00:40 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 17:48 17:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12281 BBS DURONTO EXP 00:50 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12282 BBS DURONTO EXP 17:48 17:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI 04:47 04:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12302 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 21:32 21:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 23:00 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12305 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 04:47 04:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12306 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 21:32 21:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12309 RJPB RAJDHANI 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12310 RJPB RAJDHANI 21:52 21:57 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 12:25 12:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 14:20 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEXP 05:07 05:12 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI 21:12 21:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 19:57 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 10:22 10:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP 01:30 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12349 BGP NDLS EXPRESS 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12350 NDLS BGP EXPRESS 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 01:40 01:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 20:25 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 01:30 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 23:00 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12393 S KRANTI SUP EX 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12394 SAMPOORNKRANTI EXPRESS 22:20 22:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 03:40 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12397 MAHABODHI EXP 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12398 MAHABODHI EXP 17:30 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 03:20 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12403 ALD-JP EXP 01:30 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12404 JP-ALD EXP 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12417 PRAYAG RAJ EXP 00:15 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12418 PRAYAG RAJ EXP 03:37 03:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12419 GOMTI EXP 07:35 07:40 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12420 GOMTI EXPRESS 19:50 19:55 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 04:57 05:02 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 21:02 21:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12427 REWA-ANVT EXPRESS 23:20 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12428 ANVT REWA EXP 03:15 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 03:55 04:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS 01:30 01:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
12451 SHRAM SHKTI EXP Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12452 SHRAM SHKTI EXP 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12453 RNC-NDLS 05:42 05:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12454 NDLS-RNC 20:52 20:57 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12469 CNB-JAT EXPRESS Source 13:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12470 JAT-CNB EXPRESS 12:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 14:15 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 19:57 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12502 PORVOTR S KRNTI 06:05 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 12:45 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 13:17 13:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 13:17 13:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 21:20 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 06:50 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12535 GARIB RATH 15:45 15:50 3A M T W T F S S
12536 LJN GARIBRATH 03:30 03:40 3A M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 05:25 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST 09:50 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 02:20 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES 23:23 23:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS 03:05 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12559 SHIV GANGA EXP 01:05 01:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12560 SHIV GANGA EXP 01:00 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 06:15 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 02:40 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 22:48 22:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 20:10 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 02:47 02:52 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 22:10 22:15 3A M T W T F S S
12571 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Viha - Train 02:40 02:45 3A M T W T F S S
12572 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 00:50 00:55 3A M T W T F S S
12581 MUV-NDLS-SUPERFASR EXP 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12582 NDLS-MUV-SUPERFAST-EXP 04:35 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 13:17 13:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 13:17 13:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12593 LJN-BPL-EXP 00:30 00:40 3A M T W T F S S
12594 LJN GARIB RATH 08:15 08:20 3A M T W T F S S
12595 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 02:40 02:45 3A M T W T F S S
12596 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 00:50 00:55 3A M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 10:22 10:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI 13:15 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12825 RNC NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12826 NDLS RNC SAMPARK KRANTI 13:15 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12873 HTE-ANVT EXPRESS 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12877 RNC-NDLS GBR EXPRESS 05:42 05:47 3A M T W T F S S
12878 NDLS RNC GBR EXPRESS 20:52 20:57 3A M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 19:57 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 19:57 20:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 08:15 08:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP 19:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP Source 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 18:55 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 08:30 08:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 18:45 18:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 07:05 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 07:05 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 05:35 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 05:35 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 22:40 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14151 CNB-ANVT-EXP Source 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14152 ANVT-CNB-EXP 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14155 CNB UHP EXP Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14156 UHP CNB EXP 13:55 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14163 SANGAM EXPRES 21:20 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14164 SANGAM EXP 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 19:35 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 05:05 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS Source 17:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 11:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 16:50 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP 11:50 11:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 13:17 13:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 06:00 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 11:30 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS 20:35 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15026 ANVT MAU EXP 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 15:05 15:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 05:55 06:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
15205 CHITRAKUT EXP 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15206 CHITRAKOOT EXP 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 12:15 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 15:12 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15601 PORVOTR S KRNTI 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 18:55 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 14:05 14:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 19:50 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 19:05 19:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 12:40 12:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18191 CHHAPRA-CPA EXP 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18192 CPA-CPR EXP 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18203 BETWA EXPRESS 13:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18204 CNB - DURG BETWA EXP Source 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 15:15 15:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 07:25 07:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 17:05 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 01:35 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 12:00 12:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 12:05 12:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19715 JP LJN EXP 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19716 LJN JP EXP 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 02:47 02:52 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 22:10 22:15 3A CC M T W T F S S
22409 GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH 03:55 04:00 3A M T W T F S S
22410 SSM GARIB RATH 01:30 01:35 3A M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 06:10 06:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 20:35 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22441 Allahabad - Kanpur Central - Train 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS Source 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 13:45 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF 13:15 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22811 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 05:17 05:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 21:42 21:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 05:17 05:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 21:42 21:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP 19:57 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24227 VARUNA EXPRESS 11:35 Destition CC M T W T F S S
24228 VARUNA EXP Source 16:00 CC M T W T F S S
51801 MKP-CNB-PASS 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51802 CNB-MKP-PASS Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51803 JHS-CNB-PASS 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51804 CNB-JHS-PASS Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51813 JHS-LKO PASS 09:15 09:23 N/A M T W T F S S
51814 LKO-JHS PASS 18:50 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54101 UCR-CNB-PASS 23:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54102 ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS Source 03:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54153 RBL-UCR-CNB PASS. 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54154 CNB-UCR-RBL PASS. Source 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
54155 CNB FBD PASSENGER Source 12:38 N/A M T W T F S S
54156 FBD-CNB PASSENGER 14:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54157 CNB-FBD PASS. Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54158 FKD-CNB PASS 00:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54161 KURJ-CNB-PASS 10:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54162 CNB-KURJ-PASS Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54211 RBL-CNB PASS 10:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54212 KANPUR RAI BARELI PASSENG Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54325 CNB SCC BLM DMU 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54326 SPC BLM CNB PASS Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54335 BALAMAU-KANPUR PASSENGER 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54336 CNB - BLM PASS. Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55325 LJN-KSJ PASS 06:35 06:43 N/A M T W T F S S
55326 KSJ-LJN PASS 22:20 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55327 CNB-FBD PASS Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55328 FBD-CNB-PASS 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64153 CNB-ETW MEMU Source 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64156 ETW-CNB MEMU 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64159 CNB-PHD MEMU Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64162 PHD-CNB MEMU 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64163 CNB-PNK MEMU Source 04:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64201 LKO-CNB MEMU 05:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64202 CNB-LKO MEMU Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64203 LKO-CNB MEMU 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64204 CNB-LKO MEMU Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64205 LKO-CNB MEMU 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64206 CNB-LKO MEMU Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64207 LKO-CNB MEMU 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64208 CNB-LKO MEMU Source 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64209 LKO-CNB MEMU 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64210 CNB-LKO MEMU Source 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64211 LKO-CNB MEMU 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64212 CNB-LKO MEMU Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64213 LKO-CNB MEMU 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64214 KAP-LKO MEMU 18:14 18:17 N/A M T W T F S S
64216 KAP-LKO MEMU 21:30 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64235 BBK-CNB MEMU 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64236 CNB-BBK MEMU Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64251 LJN-CNB MEMU 07:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64252 CNB-LJN MEMU Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64253 LJN-KAP MEMU 17:08 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64254 CNB-LJN MEMU Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64255 LJN-KAP MEMU 20:20 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64257 LJN-CNB MEMU 23:38 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64260 PNK-LJN MEMU 06:20 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64587 CNB-TDL MEMU Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64588 TDL-CNB MEMU 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64589 CNB-PHD MEMU Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64590 PHD-CNB MEMU 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64591 ALD-CNB 11:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64592 CNB-ALD Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64593 FTP-CNB MEMU 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Manikpur Jn (MKP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01053 LTT GKP SPL 14:25 14:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL 02:53 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 07:30 07:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 05:13 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 02:03 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 20:46 20:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 13:40 13:45 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 21:28 21:30 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL 14:05 14:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL 02:28 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01107 BUNDELKHAND SPL 04:35 04:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01108 BUNDELKHAND SPL 23:33 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 14:23 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 02:51 02:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01117 ET PCOI SPL 06:50 06:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01118 PCOI ET EXP SPL 23:05 23:07 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01315 SUR PCOI SF SPL 01:50 01:55 2S M T W T F S S
01316 PCOI SUR SF SPL 08:35 08:40 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 01:48 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 07:03 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 09:18 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 07:31 07:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 19:20 19:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 19:20 19:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 16:03 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02175 HWH GWL SPL 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 15:33 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 17:55 17:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 12:23 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 14:00 14:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02427 REWA ANVT EXP 19:00 19:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02428 ANVT REWA SPL 08:38 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02447 NZM FESTIVAL SPL Source 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02448 MKP FESTIVAL SPL 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 02:40 02:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 03:28 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 10:30 10:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 02:28 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 09:25 09:30 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 13:15 13:20 2S M T W T F S S
04111 JHS PRYJ SPL 15:20 15:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04112 PRYJ JHS SPL 09:10 09:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04115 DADN PRYJ SPL 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04116 PRYJ DADN SPL 17:13 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04121 CKTD-CNB-INTERCITY 16:25 16:27 N/A M T W T F S S
04122 PRYJ STA SPL 17:28 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 01:38 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 20:10 20:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 18:20 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 18:20 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL 17:40 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL 09:40 09:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL 04:00 04:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL 02:01 02:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08201 DURG NTV SPL 08:20 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08202 NTV DURG EXP SPL 00:15 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 04:53 04:55 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 21:13 21:15 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09057 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 14:35 14:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09058 UDN FESTIVAL SPL 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL 02:20 02:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09064 DNR UDHNA SPL 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 04:48 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09268 PRYJ ADI SF SPL 20:43 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 18:30 18:32 2A 3A SL 2S