COA CGL SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Kakinada Port(COA) Chengalpattu Jn (CGL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Kakinada Port COA First 0 min 14.30 1 0
Kakinada Town CCT 14.35 2 min 14.37 1 2
Samalkot Jn SLO 14.47 2 min 14.49 1 15
Anaparti APT 15.08 2 min 15.10 1 41
Dwarapudi DWP 15.13 2 min 15.15 1 45
Rajamundry RJY 15.28 2 min 15.30 1 65
Nidadavolu Jn NDD 16.03 5 min 16.08 1 87
Tanuku TNKU 16.12 2 min 16.14 1 104
Bhimavaram Town BVRT 17.10 5 min 17.15 1 135
Akividu AKVD 17.38 2 min 17.40 1 152
Kaikolur KKLR 17.50 5 min 17.55 1 169
Gudivada Jn GDV 18.25 5 min 18.30 1 198
Vijayawada Jn BZA 20.15 15 min 20.30 1 242
Mangalagiri MAG 20.59 1 min 21.00 1 254
New Guntur NGNT 21.25 2 min 21.27 1 272
Tenali Jn TEL 21.48 2 min 21.50 1 297
Nidubrolu NDO 22.08 2 min 22.10 1 319
Bapatla BPP 22.28 2 min 22.30 1 339
Chirala CLX 22.43 2 min 22.45 1 354
Vetapalem VTM 22.53 2 min 22.55 1 362
Ongole OGL 23.28 2 min 23.30 1 404
Singarayakonda SKM 23.48 2 min 23.50 1 432
Kavali KVZ 00.23 2 min 00.25 2 470
Bitragunta BTTR 00.53 2 min 00.55 2 486
Nellore NLR 01.43 2 min 01.45 2 520
Gudur Jn GDR 02.53 2 min 02.55 2 558
Sullurupeta SPE 03.38 2 min 03.40 2 613
Gummidipundi GPD 04.10 2 min 04.12 2 648
Chennai Egmore MS 05.55 15 min 06.10 2 700
Mambalam MBM 06.20 2 min 06.22 2 707
Tambaram TBM 06.43 2 min 06.45 2 725
Chengalpattu Jn CGL 07.25 0 min Last 2 756

Train 07644 COA CGL SPL runs from Kakinada Port to Chengalpattu Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

COA CGL SPL departs from Kakinada Port at 14.30 and reaches to Chengalpattu Jn at 07.25 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Kakinada Port to Chengalpattu Jn. The total distance covered by COA CGL SPL is 756 kilometers.

COA CGL SPL passes through 32 stations in 2 days to reach from Kakinada Port to Chengalpattu Jn.

07644 COA CGL SPL has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at Vijayawada Jn . 07644 COA CGL SPL arrives at Vijayawada Jn  on 20.15 and departs at 20.30 . You can get down at Vijayawada Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Nidadavolu Jn 5 Minutes
Bhimavaram Town 5 Minutes
Kaikolur 5 Minutes
Gudivada Jn 5 Minutes
Vijayawada Jn 15 Minutes
Chennai Egmore 15 Minutes
Food Options in 07644 COA CGL SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the COA CGL SPL ?

. 07644 COA CGL SPL starts from Kakinada Port

. What is the time taken by COA CGL SPL to reach from Kakinada Port to Chengalpattu Jn ?

. 07644 COA CGL SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Kakinada Port to Chengalpattu Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of COA CGL SPL train is 15 minutes at Vijayawada Jn .

. What is the train schedule of COA CGL SPL ?

. COA CGL SPL departs from Kakinada Port at 14.30 and reaches at Chengalpattu Jn by 07.25.

Related train running from Kakinada Port(COA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02737 LPI FESTVL SPL Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02738 COA FESTVL SPL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 19:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL Source 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 19:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL Source 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 13:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07643 CGL COA SPL 09:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07644 COA CGL SPL Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12737 COA-SC GOWTAMI EXP Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12738 SC-COA GOWTAMI EXP 07:23 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 21:27 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP Source 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 20:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP Source 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17643 CIRCAR EXP 09:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
57231 COA PASS 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57232 BZA PASS Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57255 COA-VSKP PSG Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57256 VSKP-COA PSG 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57257 TPTY-COA PASS 20:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57258 COA-TPTY PASS Source 07:00 SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Chengalpattu Jn (CGL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 12:18 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 20:53 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 10:58 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02205 MS RMM EXP 18:43 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02206 RMM CHENNAI EXP 05:43 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02605 MS KKDI EXP 16:43 16:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02606 KKDI MS EXP 10:48 10:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02631 MS TEN EXPRESS 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02632 TEN MS EXPRESS 05:13 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02633 MS CAPE EXP 18:18 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02634 CAPE MS EXP 04:48 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02635 MS MDU EXP 14:38 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02636 MDU MS EXP 13:18 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02637 MS MDU EXP 22:38 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02638 MDU MS EXP 03:48 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02653 MS TPJ EXP 00:18 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02654 TPJ MS EXPRESS 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02661 MS MDU SCT EXP 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02662 SCT MDU MS EXP 04:28 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 22:08 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 17:55 17:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 17:55 17:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02693 MS TN EXP 20:33 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02694 TN MS EXP 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 20:53 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL 09:08 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 11:33 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 09:08 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 07:38 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 17:09 17:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06026 PDY-MS MEMU EXP SPL 18:38 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
06027 TBM VM MEMU EXP SPL 18:53 18:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06028 VM TBM MEMU EXP SPL 07:23 07:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 18:28 18:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 11:13 11:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06063 MS NCJ EXPRESS 19:53 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06064 NCJ MS EXPRESS 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06065 TBM NCJ EXP 19:53 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06066 NCJ TBM EXP 03:23 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06101 MS QLN EXPRESS 17:58 18:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06102 QLN MS EXPRESS 01:55 02:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06105 MS TCN EXPRESS 16:58 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06105 MS TCN EXPRESS 16:58 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06106 TCN MS EXPRESS 09:23 09:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06115 MS PDY SPL 19:13 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
06116 PDY MS SPL 08:13 08:15 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 09:38 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 19:13 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 07:30 07:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 17:13 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06157 MS MDU EXPRESS 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06158 MDU MS EXPRESS 05:33 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06175 MS KIK SPL 21:58 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06176 KIK MS SPL 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06179 MS MQ EXPRESS 23:13 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06180 MQ MS EXPRESS 04:18 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06181 MS KKDI SCT EXP 21:23 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06182 SCT KKDI MS EXP 04:03 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06184 CHENNAI EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06191 TBM NCJ SPL 23:28 23:30 2S M T W T F S S
06192 NCJ TBM SPL 06:28 06:30 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 19:33 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 18:23 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 21:08 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS 06:28 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06795 MS TPJ EXPRESS 08:58 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06796 TPJ MS EXPRESS 16:23 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06851 MS RMM SPL 20:13 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06851 MS RMM SPL 20:13 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06852 RMM MS SPL 05:18 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06852 RMM MS SPL 05:18 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 10:58 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 18:28 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06865 MS TJ SPL 23:57 23:59 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06866 TJ MS EXPRESS 03:08 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07643 CGL COA SPL Source 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07643 CGL COA SPL Source 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07644 COA CGL SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07651 CGL KCG EXPRESS Source 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07652 KCG CGL SPL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 12:08 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 20:33 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 01:00 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11064 SA MS SUPERFAST 02:28 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12605 PALLAVAN EXP 16:43 16:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12606 KKDI-MS PALLAVAN EXP 10:48 10:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12631 MS-TEN NELLAI EXP 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12632 TEN-MS NELLAI EXP 05:23 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12633 MS-CAPE EXP. 18:13 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12634 CAPE-MS EXP. 04:53 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12635 MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP 14:38 14:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12636 MDU-MS VAIGAI EXP 13:18 13:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12637 PANDIAN EXP 22:38 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12638 MDU-MS PANDIAN EXP 03:28 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 07:33 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 19:23 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 07:33 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 19:23 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12653 ROCK FORT EXP 00:33 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12654 ROCKFORT EXPRESS 03:08 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12661 MS-SCT POTHIGAI EXP 21:58 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12662 SCT-MS POTHIGAIEXP 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 21:18 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 20:53 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 20:38 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12667 MS-NCJ EXP. 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12668 CHENNAI EXP 03:58 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12693 MS-TN PEARL CITY EXP. 20:28 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12694 TN-MS PEARL CITY EXP. 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 20:53 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP 09:48 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 11:33 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 11:43 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16101 MS-RMM EXP 17:58 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16102 RMM MS EXP 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16105 MS - TCN EXP 16:58 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16106 TCN - MS EXP 09:58 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16115 Chennai Egmore - Puducherry Express 19:13 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
16116 Puducherry - Chennai Egmore Express 08:13 08:15 2S M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 09:23 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16175 MS-KIK EXP 22:58 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16176 KIK-MS EXP 03:48 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16179 MANNAI EXP 22:18 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16180 MQ-MS 04:23 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16181 SILAMBU EXPRESS 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16182 SCT-MS SILAMBU BI-WKLY 04:13 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16183 UZHAVAN EXPRESS 23:38 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16184 UZHAVAN EXPRESS 02:48 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16713 RAMESWARAM EXP 18:43 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16714 RMM CHENNAI EXP 05:38 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 21:08 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 06:43 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16853 CHOLAN EXP 09:28 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16854 CHOLAN EXP 16:28 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 02:43 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 11:08 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 18:13 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17643 CIRCAR EXP Source 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP 07:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17651 KACHEGUDA EXP Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17652 KCG-CGL EXP 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22623 MS MDU SUPERFAST 00:48 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22624 CHENNAI EXPRESS 05:53 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 18:43 18:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 11:08 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
40501 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 05:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40502 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 03:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40503 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 06:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40504 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40505 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 06:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40506 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40507 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 07:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40508 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40509 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 07:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40510 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40511 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 07:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40512 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40513 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40514 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40515 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 08:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40516 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40517 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40518 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40519 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40520 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40571 TBM - CGL EMU 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40572 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40573 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 00:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40574 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 23:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40601 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 05:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40602 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 03:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40603 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 06:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40604 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40605 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 06:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40606 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40607 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 07:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40608 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40609 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 07:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40610 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40612 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40613 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40614 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40615 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 08:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40616 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40617 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40618 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40619 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 10:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40621 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 11:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40622 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40623 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40624 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40625 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40626 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40627 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 13:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40628 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40629 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40630 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40631 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 14:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40632 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40633 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 15:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40634 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40635 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40636 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40637 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 16:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40638 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40639 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 17:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40640 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40641 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40642 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40643 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 18:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40644 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40645 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40646 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40647 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40648 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40649 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40650 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40651 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40652 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40653 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 20:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40654 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40655 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40657 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40659 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40660 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40661 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40662 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40663 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40664 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40665 MSB - CGL EMU LOCAL 00:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40666 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 23:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40701 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 08:45 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40702 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 06:15 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40704 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:00 08:01 N/A M T W T F S S
40705 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 12:20 12:21 N/A M T W T F S S
40706 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:55 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40707 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 19:28 19:33 N/A M T W T F S S
40708 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:15 11:16 N/A M T W T F S S
40709 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 20:55 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40711 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 21:50 21:51 N/A M T W T F S S
40712 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 18:19 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40751 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 08:40 08:41 N/A M T W T F S S
40755 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 12:20 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40756 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:00 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40757 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 19:28 19:33 N/A M T W T F S S
40762 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 18:15 18:16 N/A M T W T F S S
40801 MSB-CJ EMU LOCAL 07:20 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40802 CJ-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:55 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40803 MSB-CJ EMU LOCAL 17:04 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40804 CJ-MSB EMU LOCAL 20:05 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56003 AJJ-CGL PASSENGER 07:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56004 CGL-AJJ PASSR Source 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56005 AJJ-CGL PASSR 19:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56006 CGL-AJJ PASSR Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56037 MS-PDY PASS 07:53 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56038 PDY-MS PASS 18:03 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56041 TPTY-PDY PASS 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56042 PDY-TPTY 17:35 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56859 TBM VM PASSR 18:48 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56860 VM TBM PASSR 07:33 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
66041 MSB-TMLP PASSR 11:35 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
66043 MSB-MLMR PASSR 10:03 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
66044 MLMR-MSB PASSR 16:08 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S