Cor Udz Pass 59605 Train Schedule

Running Days: Tue Sun Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Chittaurgarh(COR) Udaipur City (UDZ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
CHITTAURGARH COR Source 0 min 05:50 1 0
GHOSUNDA GSD 06:10 1:00 min 06:11 1 12
NETAWAL NTWL 06:17 1:00 min 06:18 1 18
PANDOLI PMO 06:24 1:00 min 06:25 1 26
KAPASAN KIN 06:34 1:00 min 06:35 1 35
BHUPALSAGAR BSJ 06:44 1:00 min 06:45 1 46
FATEHNAGAR FAN 06:57 1:00 min 06:58 1 58
MAVLI JN MVJ 07:17 1:00 min 07:18 1 72
BHIMAL BIML 07:29 1:00 min 07:30 1 79
KHEMLI KLH 07:40 1:00 min 07:41 1 90
DEBARI DRB 07:50 1:00 min 07:51 1 100
RANAPRATAPNAGAR RPZ 08:13 2:00 min 08:15 1 110
UDAIPUR UDZ 08:35 0 min Destination 1 114

Train 59605 COR-UDZ PASS. runs from Chittaurgarh to Udaipur City on Tuesday Sunday Monday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

COR-UDZ PASS. departs from Chittaurgarh at 05:50 and reaches to Udaipur City at 08:35 . It takes 2 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from Chittaurgarh to Udaipur City. The total distance covered by COR-UDZ PASS. is 114 kilometers.

COR-UDZ PASS. passes through 13 stations in 1 days to reach from Chittaurgarh to Udaipur City.

59605 COR-UDZ PASS. has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at RANAPRATAPNAGAR . 59605 COR-UDZ PASS. arrives at RANAPRATAPNAGAR  on 08:13 and departs at 08:15 . You can get down at RANAPRATAPNAGAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 59605 COR-UDZ PASS.
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the COR-UDZ PASS. ?

. 59605 COR-UDZ PASS. starts from Chittaurgarh

. What is the time taken by COR-UDZ PASS. to reach from Chittaurgarh to Udaipur City ?

. 59605 COR-UDZ PASS. takes 2 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from Chittaurgarh to Udaipur City.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of COR-UDZ PASS. train is 2 minutes at RANAPRATAPNAGAR .

. What is the train schedule of COR-UDZ PASS. ?

. COR-UDZ PASS. departs from Chittaurgarh at 05:50 and reaches at Udaipur City by 08:35.

Related train running from Chittaurgarh(COR)

Related train running from Udaipur City (UDZ)