Download

CPU RNC SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

08632 - CPU RNC SPL Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

CHOPAN(CPU)RANCHI (RNC)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
CHOPANCPUSource00:00 min09:0010
RENUKUTRNQ09:4202:00 min09:44142
DUDDHINAGARDXN10:0602:00 min10:08164
NAGAR UNTARINUQ10:3502:00 min10:37198
RAMNARMF10:4902:00 min10:511110
GARHWAGHQ11:0902:00 min11:111132
GARWA ROADGHD11:2905:00 min11:341142
DALTONGANJDTO12:0502:00 min12:071175
BARWADIH JNBRWD12:3405:00 min12:391202
LATEHARLTHR13:0702:00 min13:091243
TORITORI13:3502:00 min13:371276
LOHARDAGALAD14:2802:00 min14:301319
PISKAPIS15:1502:00 min15:171373
RANCHIRNC16:0000:00 minDestination1387
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 08632 CPU RNC SPL runs from CHOPAN to RANCHI onMondayThursdaySaturday.

CPU RNC SPL departs from CHOPAN at 09:00 and reaches to RANCHI at 16:00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from CHOPAN to RANCHI. The total distance covered by CPU RNC SPL is 387 kilometers.

CPU RNC SPL passes through 14 stations in 1 days to reach from CHOPAN to RANCHI.

08632 CPU RNC SPL has a maximum halt time of 05 minutes at GARWA ROAD . 08632 CPU RNC SPL arrives at GARWA ROAD  on 11:29 and departs at 11:34 . You can get down at GARWA ROAD to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
GARWA ROAD05 Minutes
BARWADIH JN05 Minutes
Food Options in 08632 CPU RNC SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the CPU RNC SPL ?

. 08632 CPU RNC SPL starts from CHOPAN

. What is the time taken by CPU RNC SPL to reach from CHOPAN to RANCHI ?

. 08632 CPU RNC SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from CHOPAN to RANCHI.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of CPU RNC SPL train is 05 minutes at GARWA ROAD .

. What is the train schedule of CPU RNC SPL ?

. CPU RNC SPL departs from CHOPAN at 09:00 and reaches at RANCHI by 16:00.

Related train running from CHOPAN(CPU)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01447JBP HWH SPL9:059:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01448HWH JBP SPL3:354:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02583HTE ANVT SPL23:3523:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02584ANVT HTE SF SPL9:459:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03025HWH BPL SPL2:152:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03026BPL HWH SPL23:0523:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03349SGRL PNBE SPL1:502:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03350PNBE SGRL SPL20:3520:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05073SGRL TPU SPLSource18:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05074TRIVENI EXP SPL5:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05075STKN TPU SPLSource18:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05076TRIVENI EXP SPL5:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08309SBP JAT SPL4:404:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08310JAT SBP SPL22:3022:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09413ADI KOLKATA SPL23:0523:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09414KOAA ADI SPECIAL2:152:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09607KOAA MDJN SPL2:152:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09608MDJN KOAA SPL23:0523:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11447JBP HWH SPL9:059:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13026BPL HWH SPL23:0523:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15074TRIVENI EXP SPL5:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15076TRIVENI EXP SPL5:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18309SBP JAT SPL4:404:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11448SHAKTIPUNJ EXP3:354:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12874ANVT HTE EXPRESS9:459:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18310JAT SBP EXP22:3022:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19414KOAA ADI EXPRESS2:152:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19607KOAA AII EXP2:152:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19608AII KOAA EXP23:0523:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS

Related train running from RANCHI (RNC)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
07025RXL SC SPL20:5521:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07026SC RXL SPL22:4523:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02019HWH RNC SPL13:15DestinationCCMTWTFSS
02020RNC HWH SPLSource13:45CCMTWTFSS
02241RNC NDLS SPLSource18:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02242NDLS RNC SPL9:05Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02363PBNE RNC SPL13:55DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02364RNC PNBE SPLSource14:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
02453RNC NDLS RAJ SPLSource17:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02454RNC RAJDHNI SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02525RNC ANVT SPLSource23:553A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02526ANVT RNC SF EXP4:45Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02579HTE ANVT SPL14:5015:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02580ANVT HTE SF SPL16:1516:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02583HTE ANVT SPL13:5514:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02584ANVT HTE SF SPL19:1519:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02847RNC NDLS SPLSource16:253AMTWTFSS
02848NDLS RNC SPL11:20Destination3AMTWTFSS
02895HWH RNC SPL21:10DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02896RNC HWH SPLSource7:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
03303DHN RNC SPL9:40DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
03304RNC DHN SPLSource19:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
03351DHN ALLP SPL15:4516:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03352ALLP DHN SPL5:205:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03403RNC BGP SPLSource19:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03404BGP RNC SPL8:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03425MLDT ST SPL23:550:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03426ST MALDA TOWN SP17:3517:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05027HTE GKP SPL17:1017:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05028HTE PUJA SPL6:557:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05661RNC KYQ SPLSource20:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05662KYQ RNC SPECIAL14:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06397VSG JSME EXP22:5023:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06398JSME VSG SPL20:5521:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07005HYB RXL SPL22:4523:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07006RXL HYB SPL20:5521:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07007SC DBG SPL22:4523:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07008DBG SC SPL20:5521:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07051SC BUI SPL22:4523:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07052BUI SC FEST SPL20:5521:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08309SBP JAT SPL17:1517:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08310JAT SBP SPL8:458:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08311SBP MUV SPL19:5020:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08312SBP FESTIVAL SPL4:004:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08601TATA HTE SPL18:3018:352SMTWTFSS
08602HTE TATA SPL4:404:452SMTWTFSS
08603RNC GODA SPLSource15:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08604GODA RNC SPL5:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08605ROU JYG SPL20:2020:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08606JYG ROU SPL10:1010:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08609RNC LTT SPLSource21:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08610LTT RNC SPL6:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08615HWH HTE SPL5:405:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08616HTE HWH SPL21:5522:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08619RNC DUMK SPLSource21:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08620DUMK RNC SPECIAL3:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08623IPR HTE SPL7:257:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08624HTE IPR SPL19:4019:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08625PRNC HTE SPL20:3020:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08626HTE PRNC SPL6:106:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08627HWH RNC SPL22:15DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
08628RNC HWH SPLSource5:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
08632RNC FESTIVL SPL7:10Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08635RNC SSM SPLSource17:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
08636SSM RNC SPL10:15DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
08639ARA RNC SPL20:10Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08640RNC ARA SPLSource21:053A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08894PNBE DURG SPL16:4016:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12454RNC RAJDHNI SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
13352ALLP DHN SPL5:205:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15028HTE PUJA SPL6:557:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18309SBP JAT SPL17:1517:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18311SBP MUV SPL19:5020:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12019HOWRAH RANCHI SHATABDI EX13:15Destination1A CCMTWTFSS
20840NDLS RNC SPL9:05Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12365PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP13:55DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12826NDLS RNC SAMPARK KRANTI4:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12818JHARKHAND EXPRE16:1516:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12874ANVT HTE EXPRESS19:1519:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12878NDLS RNC GBR EXPRESS11:20Destination3AMTWTFSS
15662KYQ RNC EXPRESS14:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12877RNC-NDLS GBR EXPRESSSource16:253AMTWTFSS
22891HWH-RNC INTERCITY EXPRESS21:10DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
22892RNC HWH INT EXPSource7:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
13304RNC DHN SPLSource19:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
13403VANANCHAL EXPSource19:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13404VANANCHAL EXP8:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13425MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP.23:550:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17322LTT HUBLI EXP20:5521:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17005HYB RXL EXPRESS22:4523:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17006DBG HYB EXPRESS20:5521:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17008DBG SC EXPRESS20:5521:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18310JAT SBP EXP8:458:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18604BGP RNC EXPRESS5:45Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18606JYG RNC EXPRESS10:1010:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18610LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS6:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18620DUMKA RANCHI INTERCITY EX3:55Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
18623PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS7:257:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18625PNBE HTE EXPRESS20:3020:35CCMTWTFSS
18632RNC GARIB NAWAZ7:10Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
18636SSM RNC SPL10:15DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
18639ARA RNC SPL20:10Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15027MAURYA EXP17:1017:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15661RNC-KYQ EXPRESSSource20:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17321UBL LTT EXP22:5023:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18601TATA HTE SPL18:3018:352SMTWTFSS
18602HTE TATA SPL4:404:452SMTWTFSS
18603RNC BGP EXPRESSSource15:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18605RNC JYG EXP20:2020:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18609RNC LTT EXPRESSSource21:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18615HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS5:405:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18616KRIYA YOGA EXP21:5522:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18619RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXPSource21:303A SLMTWTFSS
18624HTE PNBE EXP19:4019:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18626HTE-PNBE EXPRESS6:106:20CCMTWTFSS
18627HWH RNC INT EXP22:15DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
18628RNC HWH INT EXPSource5:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
18635RNC SSM SPLSource17:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
18640RNC ARA SPLSource21:053A SL 2SMTWTFSS