Download

Enter train No or Name

01121-CSMT GHY SPL Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

C SHIVAJI MAH T(CSMT)GUWAHATI (GHY)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
C SHIVAJI MAH TCSMTSource00:00 min11:0510
DADARDR11:1703:00 min11:2019
KALYAN JNKYN11:5703:00 min12:00154
NASHIK ROADNK14:3003:00 min14:331188
BHUSAVAL JNBSL18:0005:00 min18:051445
KHANDWAKNW20:0703:00 min20:101568
ITARSI JNET22:3510:00 min22:451752
JABALPURJBP01:5010:00 min02:002997
KATNIKTE03:1005:00 min03:1521087
SATNASTA04:4005:00 min04:4521186
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKIPCOI07:4802:00 min07:5021355
DD UPADHYAYA JNDDU10:2510:00 min10:3521499
BUXARBXR11:4502:00 min11:4721593
PATLIPUTRAPPTA13:3010:00 min13:4021707
BARAUNI JNBJU17:3005:00 min17:3521815
KATIHAR JNKIR21:4525:00 min22:1021995
KISHANGANJKNE00:2505:00 min00:3032108
NEW JALPAIGURINJP02:2005:00 min02:2532195
NEW COOCH BEHARNCB05:2005:00 min05:2532322
NEW BONGAIGAONNBQ09:0005:00 min09:0532447
RANGIYA JNRNY11:4505:00 min11:5032556
GUWAHATIGHY14:1500:00 minDestination32604
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 01121 CSMT GHY SPL runs from C SHIVAJI MAH T to GUWAHATI onSunday.

CSMT GHY SPL departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T at 11:05 and reaches to GUWAHATI at 14:15 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from C SHIVAJI MAH T to GUWAHATI. The total distance covered by CSMT GHY SPL is 2604 kilometers.

CSMT GHY SPL passes through 22 stations in 3 days to reach from C SHIVAJI MAH T to GUWAHATI.

01121 CSMT GHY SPL has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at KATIHAR JN . 01121 CSMT GHY SPL arrives at KATIHAR JN  on 21:45 and departs at 22:10 . You can get down at KATIHAR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BHUSAVAL JN05 Minutes
ITARSI JN10 Minutes
JABALPUR10 Minutes
KATNI05 Minutes
SATNA05 Minutes
DD UPADHYAYA JN10 Minutes
PATLIPUTRA10 Minutes
BARAUNI JN05 Minutes
KATIHAR JN25 Minutes
KISHANGANJ05 Minutes
NEW JALPAIGURI05 Minutes
NEW COOCH BEHAR05 Minutes
NEW BONGAIGAON05 Minutes
RANGIYA JN05 Minutes
Food Options in 01121 CSMT GHY SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the CSMT GHY SPL ?

. 01121 CSMT GHY SPL starts from C SHIVAJI MAH T

. What is the time taken by CSMT GHY SPL to reach from C SHIVAJI MAH T to GUWAHATI ?

. 01121 CSMT GHY SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from C SHIVAJI MAH T to GUWAHATI.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of CSMT GHY SPL train is 25 minutes at KATIHAR JN .

. What is the train schedule of CSMT GHY SPL ?

. CSMT GHY SPL departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T at 11:05 and reaches at GUWAHATI by 14:15.

Related train running from C SHIVAJI MAH T(CSMT)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01007DECCAN EXPRESSSource7:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
01008DECCAN EXPRESS19:05DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
01029CSMT KOP SPLSource8:403A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
01057CSMT ASR SPECIALSource23:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01058ASR CSMT SPL0:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01111MAO FESTIVAL SPLSource23:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01112FESTIVAL SPECIAL5:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01113MAO FESTIVAL SPLSource7:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01114FESTIVAL SPECIAL21:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01133CSMT MAJN SF SPLSource22:022A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01134MAJN CSMT SF SPL4:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01139CSMT GDG SPLSource21:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
01140GDG CSMT EXP5:10DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
01141CSMT ADB SPLSource16:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01142ADB CSMT SPL5:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01151MAO JAN SHT SPLSource5:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
01152JANSHATABDI SPL23:30DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
01221NZM RAJDHANI SPLSource16:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
01222CSMT RAJDNI SPL11:15Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
01245CSMTSource11:05N/AMTWTFSS
01246BGP CSMT SPL23:00DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
01255CSMT GHY SPLSource23:453A SLMTWTFSS
01259CSMT GKP SPLSource5:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01260GKP CSMT SPL23:45Destition1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01301CSMT SBC SPLSource8:102SMTWTFSS
01302UDYAN EXP20:15Destination2SMTWTFSS
01411CSMT KOP SPECIALSource20:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01412KOP CSMT SPECIAL7:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02015CSMT PUNE SPLSource5:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
02016PUNE CSMT SPL22:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02043CSMT BIDR SPLSource21:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02044BIDR CSMT SPL7:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02095HWH DURONTO SPLSource17:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02096CSMT DURONTO SPL8:15Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02105CSMT G SF SPLSource19:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02106G CSMT SF SPL6:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02109CSMT MMR SPLSource18:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
02110MMR CSMT SPL10:45DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02111CSMT AMI SF SPLSource19:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02112AMI CSMT SF SPL6:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02115CSMT SUR SF SPLSource22:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02116SUR CSMT SF SPL6:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02119KRMI TEJAS SPLSource5:50CCMTWTFSS
02120CSMT TEJAS SPL23:15DestinationCCMTWTFSS
02123CSMT PUNE SF SPLSource17:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
02124PUNE CSMT SF SPL10:25DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02137CSMT FZR SPLSource19:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02138PUNJAB MAIL SPL7:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02169CSMT NGP SF SPLSource14:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02170NGP CSMT SF SPL12:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02189NGP DURONTO SPLSource20:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02190CSMT DURONTO SPL8:05Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02193CSMT BSB SUP SPLSource0:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02194MAHANAGARI SPL11:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02207CSMT LATUR SPLSource21:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02208LATUR CSMT SPL7:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02259CSMT HWH SPLSource6:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02260HWH CSMT SPL21:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02271JANSHATABDI SPLSource12:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
02272JANSHATABDI SPL16:20DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02321HWH CSMT SPL13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02322CSMT HWH SPLSource22:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02361ASN CSMT SPL6:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02362CSMT ASANSOL SPLSource11:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02469CSMT HOWRAH SPLSource11:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02470HWH CSMT SPL23:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02533PUSHPAK EXP SPL22:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02534CSMT LJN SPLSource8:252SMTWTFSS
02597CSMT FESTIVAL SP12:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02598FESTIVAL SF SPLSource13:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02701CSMT HYB SPLSource21:502SMTWTFSS
02702HYB CSMT SPL4:55Destination2SMTWTFSS
02809CSMT HWH SPLSource21:102SMTWTFSS
02810HWH CSMT SPL4:25Destination2SMTWTFSS
03259PNBE CSMT SPL14:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
03260FESTIVAL SF SPLSource11:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
06339CSMT NCJ SPLSource20:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06340NCJ CSMT EXPRESS19:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06351NCJ FESTIVAL SPLSource20:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06352NCJ CSMT SPL19:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07031CSMT HYB SPLSource14:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07032HYB CSMT SPL13:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07057CSMT SC SPLSource21:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07058SC CSMT SPL7:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07412KOP CSMT SPECIAL7:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07611NED CSMT SPL10:07Destination2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
07612CSMT NED SPLSource18:452A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
07617NED CSMT SPL21:55DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
07618NED FESTIVL SPLSource6:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
10103MANDOVI EXPRESSSource07:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
10104MANDOVI EXPRESS21:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
10111KONKAN KANYA EXPSource23:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
10112KONKAN KANYA EXP05:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11007DECCAN EXPRESSSource07:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
11008DECCAN EXPRESS19:05DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
11009SINHAGAD EXPSource17:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
11010SINHAGAD EXP09:55DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
11019KONARK EXPRESSSource14:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11020KONARK EXPRESS04:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11029KOYNA EXPRESSSource08:403A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
11030KOYNA EXPRESS20:05Destination3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
11057CSMT ASR EXPSource23:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11058ASR CSMT EXP00:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11139CSMT GADAG EXPSource21:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11140GDG CSMT EXP05:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11301UDYAN EXPRESSSource08:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11302UDYAN EXP20:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11401NANDIGRAM EXPSource16:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11402NANDIGRAM EXP05:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12051MAO JANSHATABDISource05:10CCMTWTFSS
12052CSMT JANSHTABDI23:30DestinationCCMTWTFSS
12071JANSHATABDTI EXSource12:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
12072JAN SHATABDI16:20DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12105VIDARBHA EXPRESSSource19:051A 2A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
12106VIDARBHA EXP06:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
12109PANCHAVATI EXPSource18:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
12110PANCHAVATI EXP10:45DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12111CSMT AMI SF EXPSource19:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12112AMI CSMT SF EXP06:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12115SIDDHESHWAR EXPSource22:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12116SIDDHESHWAR EXP06:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12123DECCAN QUEENSource17:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
12124DECCAN QUEEN10:25DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12127INTERCITY EXPSource06:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
12128INTERCITY EXP21:05DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12133MANGALURU EXPSource22:023A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12134MAJN CSMT EXP10:35Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12137PUNJAB MAILSource19:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12138PUNJAB MAIL07:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12139SEVAGRAM EXPSource14:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12140SEVAGRAM EXP12:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12187GARIBRATH EXP12:20Destination3AMTWTFSS
12188JBP GARIB RATHSource13:303AMTWTFSS
12261HOWRAH DURONTOSource17:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12262CSMT DURONTO EX08:15Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12289NGP DURONTO EXPSource20:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12290CSMT DURONTO EX08:05Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12321MUMBAI MAIL13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12322KOLKATA MAILSource22:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12361ASN CSMT EXP06:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12362CSMT ASANSOL EXSource11:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12533PUSHPAK EXPRESS22:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
12534PUSHPAK EXPRESSSource08:251A 2A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
12597ANTYODAYA EXP12:20Destination2SMTWTFSS
12598CSMT GKP EXPRESSSource13:302SMTWTFSS
12701HUSSAINSAGAR EXSource21:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12702HUSSAIN SAGAR04:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12809HOWRAH MAILSource21:101A 2A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
12810HWH CSMT MAIL04:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
12859GITANJALI EXPSource06:002A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
12860GITANJALI EXP21:20Destination2A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
12869CSMT HOWRAH EXPSource11:052A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
12870HWH CSMT SF EXP23:00Destination2A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
16331TRIVANDRAM EXPSource20:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16332TVC CSTM EXP19:15Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16339NAGARCOIL EXPSource20:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16340NCJ CSMT EXPRESS19:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16351NAGARCOIL EXPSource20:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16352NCJ CSMT EXP19:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17031HYDERABAD EXPSource14:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17032MUMBAI EXP13:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17057DEVAGIRI EXPRESSSource21:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17058DEVAGIRI EXP07:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17411MAHALAXMI EXPSource20:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17412MAHALAXMI EXP07:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17611RAJYARANI EXP10:07Destination1A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
17612RAJYA RANI EXPSource18:451A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
17617TAPOVAN EXPRESSSource06:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
17618TAPOVAN EXPRESS21:55DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02101CSMT MANMAD SPLSource15:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
02102MANMAD CSMT SPL13:28DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02187REWA CSMT SPL12:20Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02188CSMT REWA SF SPLSource13:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22105INDRAYANI EXPSource05:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
22106INDRAYANI EXP22:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
22107CSMT LATUR EXPSource21:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22108LATUR CSMT EXP07:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22119KRMI TEJAS EXPSource05:50CCMTWTFSS
22120CSMT TEJAS EXP23:15DestinationCCMTWTFSS
22143CSMT BIDAR EXPSource21:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22144BIDR CSMT EXP07:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22157CSMT MS SF MAILSource22:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22158MS CSMT EXP05:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22159CSMT CHENNAI EXSource12:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22160MAS CSMT EXP12:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22177MAHANAGARI EXPSource00:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22178MAHANAGARI EXP11:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22221NZM RAJDHANI EXSource16:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22222CSMT RAJDHANI11:15Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
82355PNBE CSMT SPL14:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
82356CSMT PNBE SPLSource11:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
96652TLA CSTM LOCAL22:43DestinationN/AMTWTFSS

Related train running from GUWAHATI (GHY)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01255CSMT GHY SPL1:20Destition3A SLMTWTFSS
02067JAN SHATABDI SPLSource6:10N/AMTWTFSS
02068JAN SHATABDI SPL21:20DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
02249SBC NTSK SPECIAL6:356:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02250NTSK SBC SPECIAL5:005:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02345HWH GHY SPECIAL10:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02346GHY HWH SPECIALSource12:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02423DBRG NDLS AC SPL6:306:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02424NDLS DBRG SPL20:1020:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02501TEJAS EXP SPL7:007:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02502TEJAS EXP SPL0:400:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02503DBRG NDLS RAJ5:205:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02504NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL19:1019:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02507TVC SCL EXPRESS6:056:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02508SCL TVC SPECIAL6:006:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02509BNC GHY EXP5:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02510GHY BNC EXPRESSSource6:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02513SC GHY SPL13:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02514GHY SC SPECIALSource6:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02515CBE SCL SF SPL4:555:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02516SCL CBE SPECIAL6:006:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02983BNC AGTL SPL12:4513:003A SLMTWTFSS
02984AGTL BNC SPECIAL19:0019:103A SLMTWTFSS
03173SDAH AGTL SPL3:403:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03174AGTL SDAH SPL22:4022:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03175SDAH SCL SPL3:403:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03176SCL SDAH SPECIAL22:4022:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03181KOAA SHTT SPL4:455:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03182SHTT KOAA SPL17:0017:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03281DBRG RJPB SPL17:0017:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03282RJPB DBRG SPL10:4010:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04031GHY NDLS SPECIALSource6:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04032PORVOTR S KRNTI8:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04037SCL NDLS SPECIAL5:506:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04038NDLS SCL SPL8:058:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05417APDJ SHTT SPL4:304:40SL 2SMTWTFSS
05418SHTT APDJ SPL22:0022:20SL 2SMTWTFSS
05487BNC AGTL SPL12:4513:003AMTWTFSS
05488AGTL BNC SPL19:0019:103AMTWTFSS
05603BNJ LMG SPL23:4023:55SLMTWTFSS
05604LEDO GHY SPECIAL5:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05611GHYSource17:30N/AMTWTFSS
05612NHLG8:35DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
05613KYQ MZS SPECIALSource20:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05614MZS KYQ SPECIAL8:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05615GHY SCL SPECIALSource23:553A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05616SCL GHY SPECIAL20:00Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05629TBM SHTT SPL23:4023:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05630SHTT TBM SPECIAL14:4515:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05631BME GHY SPL0:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05632GHY BME SPECIALSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05633BKN GHY SPL0:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05634GHY BKN SPECIALSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05635GUWAHATI EXPRES6:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05636GHY OKHA SPECIALSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05645LTT GHY SPL12:05Destination2SMTWTFSS
05646GHY LTT SPECIALSource16:552SMTWTFSS
05647LTT GHY SPECIAL13:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05648GHY LTT SPECIALSource15:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05651GHY JAT SPECIALSource13:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05652LOHIT EXP SPL23:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05653GHY JAT SPECIALSource13:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05654JAT GHY SPL23:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05811DBB GHY SPECIAL15:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
05812GHY DBB SPECIALSource21:452SMTWTFSS
05903DBRG CDG SPECIAL19:1519:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05904CDG DBRG SPL19:2519:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05905CAPE DBRG SPL8:559:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05906DBRG CAPE SPL6:256:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05909DBRG LGH EXPRESS21:4021:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05910AVADH ASSAM SPL2:402:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05933NTSK ASR EXPRESS19:1519:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05934ASR DBRG EXP SPL16:0516:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05959HWH DBRG SPL15:4015:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05960DBRG HWH SPECIAL7:257:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05968LEDO RNY SPECIAL18:0018:102SMTWTFSS
15617DONYI POLO EXPRESSSource21:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15618DONYI POLO EXP4:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15927RNY-NTSK EXPRESS6:557:052SMTWTFSS
15928NTSK-RNY EXPRESS17:5018:002SMTWTFSS
12067JANSATABDI EXPSource06:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
12068JANSATABDI EXP21:20DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12087NHLN GHY VISTAD12:30DestinationCCMTWTFSS
12088GHY NHLN VISTADSource13:45CCMTWTFSS
12345SARAIGHAT EXP10:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12346SARAIGHAT EXPSource12:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12423RAJDHANI EXP06:3007:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12424DBRG RAJDHANI19:2519:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12503BNC AGTL EXP12:4513:003AMTWTFSS
12504HUMSAFAR EXP19:0019:103AMTWTFSS
12507ARONAI EXPRESS06:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12508SCL TVC EXPRESSSource06:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12509GUWAHATI EXP05:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12510GHY BNC EXPRESSSource06:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12513SC GHY EXPRESS13:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12514GHY SC EXPRESSSource06:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12515CBE SCL EXP04:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12516SCL CBE EXPRESSSource06:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13173KANCHANJUNGA03:4003:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13174KANCHANJUNGA22:4022:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13175KANCHANJUNGA03:4003:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13176KANCHANJUNGA22:4022:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13181KAZIRANGA EXP04:3004:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13182KAZIRANGA EXP17:0017:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13281DBRG RJPB EXP17:0017:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13282RJPB DBRG EXP10:4010:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14037PORVOTR S KRNTI05:5006:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14038NDLS SCL EXP08:0508:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14619TRIPURA SUNDARI05:4506:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14620TRIPURA SUNDARI08:0508:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15417RAJYA RANI EXP04:3004:40SL 2SMTWTFSS
15418RAJYA RANI EXP22:0022:20SL 2SMTWTFSS
15603GHY LEDO IC EXPSource23:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15604LEDO GHY IC EXP05:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15611GHY SCL EXPRESSSource17:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15612SCL GHY EXPRESS08:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15613LACHIT EXPRESSSource20:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15614LACHIT EXPRESS08:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15615GHY SCL EXPRESSSource23:553A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15616SCL GHY EXPRESS20:00Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15625DGHR AGTL EXP16:0516:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15626AGTL DGHR EXP08:2508:353A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15629NAGAON EXPRESS23:4023:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15630NAGAON EXPRESS14:4515:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15631BME GHY EXPRESS00:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15632GHY BME EXPRESSSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15633BKN GHY EXPRESS00:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15634GHY BKN EXPRESSSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15635GUWAHATI EXPRES06:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15636GHY OKHA EXPSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15645LTT GUWAHATI EX12:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15646GHY LTT EXPRESSSource16:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15647LTT GUWAHATI EX13:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSSource15:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15651LOHIT EXPRESSSource13:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15652LOHIT EXPRESS23:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15653AMARNATH EXPSource13:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15654AMARNATH EXP23:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15665BG EXPRESSSource14:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15666BG EXPRESS14:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15669NAGALAND EXPSource20:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15670NAGALAND EXP03:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15769APDJ-LMG I/C EXPRESS09:4009:502SMTWTFSS
15770LMG-APDJ I/C EXPRESS19:0519:152SMTWTFSS
15811DBB GHY SPECIAL15:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
15812GHY DBB SPECIALSource21:452SMTWTFSS
15817DONYI POLO EXPSource21:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15818DONYI POLO EXP04:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15887BPB GHY VISTADO22:45DestinationCCMTWTFSS
15888GHY BPB VISTADOSource06:45CCMTWTFSS
15903DBRG CDG EXP19:1519:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15904CDG DBRG EXP19:2519:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15905DBRG VIVEK EXP08:5509:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15906VIVEK EXPRESS06:2506:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15909AVADH ASSAM EXP21:3522:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15910AVADH ASSAM EXP02:1502:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15933NTSK ASR EXPRESS19:1519:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15934ASR NTSK EXP SPL16:0516:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15959KAMRUP EXPRESS15:4015:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15960KAMRUP EXPRESS07:2507:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15967RANGIYA-LEDO EXPRESS06:5507:052SMTWTFSS
15968LEDO-RANGIYA EXPRESS17:5018:002SMTWTFSS
01665AGTL FESTIVL SPL04:4505:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01666AGTL RKMP SPL04:1004:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20501TEJAS EXPRESS07:1007:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
20502AGTL TEJAS EXP23:5500:201A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
20503RAJDHANI EXP05:3005:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
20504DBRG RAJDHANI18:2518:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22449PORVOTR S KRNTISource06:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22450PORVOTR S KRNTI08:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22501NEWTINSUKIA EXP06:3506:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22502NTSK SBC SF EXP05:0005:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02517KOAA GHY SPL15:55Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02518GHY KOAA SPECIALSource21:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05601GHY-LMG PASSENGER SPLSource17:00N/AMTWTFSS
05602LMG-GHY PASSENGER SPL11:10DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
05625DGHR GHY SPECIAL16:05Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
05626GHY DGHR SPECIALSource08:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07029AGTL SC SPECIAL19:3019:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07030SC AGTL SPL13:0513:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS