CSMT KOP SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
C SHIVAJI MAH T(CSMT) C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
C SHIVAJI MAH T CSMT Source 00:00 min 08:40 1 0
DADAR DR 08:50 02:00 min 08:52 1 9
THANE TNA 09:13 02:00 min 09:15 1 34
KALYAN JN KYN 09:38 02:00 min 09:40 1 54
NERAL NRL 10:07 01:00 min 10:08 1 87
LONAVALA LNL 11:08 02:00 min 11:10 1 128
TALEGAON TGN 11:38 02:00 min 11:40 1 158
CHINCHVAD CCH 11:58 02:00 min 12:00 1 176
KHADKI KK 12:08 02:00 min 12:10 1 186
SHIVAJINAGAR SVJR 12:18 02:00 min 12:20 1 190
PUNE JN PUNE 12:40 05:00 min 12:45 1 192
JEJURI JJR 13:47 03:00 min 13:50 1 250
NIRA NIRA 14:23 02:00 min 14:25 1 277
LONAND LNN 14:34 01:00 min 14:35 1 284
WATHAR WTR 15:13 02:00 min 15:15 1 311
SATARA STR 15:57 03:00 min 16:00 1 337
KOREGAON KRG 16:14 01:00 min 16:15 1 348
RAHIMATPUR RMP 16:24 01:00 min 16:25 1 358
MASUR MSR 16:44 01:00 min 16:45 1 382
SHIRRAVDE SIW 16:54 01:00 min 16:55 1 387
KARAD KRD 17:07 03:00 min 17:10 1 396
KIRLOSKARVADI KOV 17:44 01:00 min 17:45 1 431
BHILAVDI BVQ 17:59 01:00 min 18:00 1 444
SANGLI SLI 18:17 03:00 min 18:20 1 464
MIRAJ JN MRJ 18:47 03:00 min 18:50 1 471
JAYASINGPUR JSP 19:04 01:00 min 19:05 1 483
HATKANAGALE HTK 19:19 01:00 min 19:20 1 498
C SHAHUMHARAJ T KOP 20:00 00:00 min Destination 1 518

Train 01029 CSMT KOP SPL runs from C SHIVAJI MAH T to C SHAHUMHARAJ T on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

CSMT KOP SPL departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T at 08:40 and reaches to C SHAHUMHARAJ T at 20:00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from C SHIVAJI MAH T to C SHAHUMHARAJ T. The total distance covered by CSMT KOP SPL is 518 kilometers.

CSMT KOP SPL passes through 28 stations in 1 days to reach from C SHIVAJI MAH T to C SHAHUMHARAJ T.

01029 CSMT KOP SPL has a maximum halt time of 05 minutes at PUNE JN . 01029 CSMT KOP SPL arrives at PUNE JN  on 12:40 and departs at 12:45 . You can get down at PUNE JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
PUNE JN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 01029 CSMT KOP SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the CSMT KOP SPL ?

. 01029 CSMT KOP SPL starts from C SHIVAJI MAH T

. What is the time taken by CSMT KOP SPL to reach from C SHIVAJI MAH T to C SHAHUMHARAJ T ?

. 01029 CSMT KOP SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from C SHIVAJI MAH T to C SHAHUMHARAJ T.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of CSMT KOP SPL train is 05 minutes at PUNE JN .

. What is the train schedule of CSMT KOP SPL ?

. CSMT KOP SPL departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T at 08:40 and reaches at C SHAHUMHARAJ T by 20:00.

Related train running from C SHIVAJI MAH T(CSMT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL Source 14:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 04:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01029 CSMT KOP SPL Source 08:40 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01030 KOP CSMT SPL 20:05 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01091 CSMT DNR SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01092 DNR CSMT SPL 23:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 00:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01111 MAO FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01112 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01113 MAO FESTIVAL SPL Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01114 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 21:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 00:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01133 CSMT MAJN SF SPL Source 22:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01134 MAJN CSMT SF SPL 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01139 CSMT GDG SPL Source 21:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01140 GDG CSMT EXP 05:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01141 CSMT ADB SPL Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01142 ADB CSMT SPL 05:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01153 DANAPUR FEST SPL Source 00:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01154 CSMT FESTVL SPL 14:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL Source 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01245 CSMT GKP SPL Source 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01246 GKP CSMT SPL 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01249 CSMT GKP SPL Source 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01250 GKP CSMT SPL 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL Source 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL Source 08:10 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 20:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL Source 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01411 CSMT KOP SPECIAL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01412 KOP CSMT SPECIAL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02015 CSMT PUNE SPL Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02016 PUNE CSMT SPL 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02043 CSMT BIDR SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02044 BIDR CSMT SPL 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02106 G CSMT SF SPL 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02109 CSMT MMR SPL Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02110 MMR CSMT SPL 10:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02111 CSMT AMI SF SPL Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02112 AMI CSMT SF SPL 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02115 CSMT SUR SF SPL Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02116 SUR CSMT SF SPL 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02119 KRMI TEJAS SPL Source 05:50 CC M T W T F S S
02120 CSMT TEJAS SPL 23:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02123 CSMT PUNE SF SPL Source 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02124 PUNE CSMT SF SPL 10:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02169 CSMT NGP SF SPL Source 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02170 NGP CSMT SF SPL 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 12:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02188 JBP GARIB RATH Source 13:30 3A M T W T F S S
02189 NGP DURONTO SPL Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02190 CSMT DURONTO SPL 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL Source 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02207 CSMT LATUR SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02208 LATUR CSMT SPL 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02271 JANSHATABDI SPL Source 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02272 JANSHATABDI SPL 16:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 13:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL Source 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 22:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL Source 08:25 2S M T W T F S S
02597 CSMT FESTIVAL SP 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL Source 21:50 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 04:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL Source 21:10 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 04:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03259 PNBE CSMT SPL 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03260 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04155 CSMT CNB SPL Source 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04156 CNB CSMT SF SPL 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL Source 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 19:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL Source 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 19:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL Source 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 13:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07611 NED CSMT SPL 10:07 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07612 CSMT NED SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07612 CSMT NED SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07617 CSMT FESTVL SPL 21:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07618 NED FESTIVL SPL Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 21:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11007 DECCAN EXPRESS Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11008 DECCAN EXPRESS 19:17 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11009 SINHAGAD EXP Source 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11010 SINHAGAD EXP 09:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11024 SAHYADRI EXP 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS Source 08:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 20:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP Source 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 14:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS Source 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 20:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 05:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12109 PANCHAVATI EXP. Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12110 PANCHAVTI EXP 10:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12111 CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12112 AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12123 DECCAN QUEEN Source 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12124 DECCAN QUEEN EXPRESS 10:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS 11:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12127 INTERCITY EXP Source 06:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12128 INTERCITY EXP 21:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12133 MANGALORE EXP Source 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12134 MUMBAI EXP 10:33 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 07:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12139 SEVAGRAM EXP Source 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 12:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12188 JBP GARIB RATH Source 13:30 3A M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12289 NAGPUR DURONTO Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12290 NGP CSTM DURONTO 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 11:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 19:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS Source 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP Source 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 05:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 23:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP Source 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP Source 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 13:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP 21:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22101 RAJYA RANI EXP Source 18:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22102 MMR-CSMT RAJYA RANI EXP 10:07 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22105 INDRAYANI EXP Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22106 INDRAYANI EXPRESS 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22119 CSTM-KRMI TEJAS EXP Source 05:50 CC M T W T F S S
22120 TPTY DOUBLE DECK 23:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
51027 FAST PASSENGER Source 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
51028 FAST PASSENGER 04:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS Source 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 04:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51153 MUMBAI BSL PASS Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51154 BSL MUMBAI PASS 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01029 CSMT KOP SPL 20:00 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01030 KOP CSMT SPL Source 08:15 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL Source 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 12:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL Source 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 12:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01403 NGP KOP SPECIAL 14:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01404 KOP NAGPUR SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01411 CSMT KOP SPECIAL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01412 KOP CSMT SPECIAL Source 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07415 KOP FESTIVL SPL 16:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL Source 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11024 SAHYADRI EXP Source 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS 20:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS Source 08:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 13:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 03:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS 15:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS Source 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11051 SUR KOP EXP 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11052 KOP - SUR EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS Source 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS 14:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11404 KOP-NGP EXPRESS Source 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP Source 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 13:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP 16:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17416 KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51407 MRJ KOP PASSENG 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51408 KOP MRJ PASSENG Source 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51409 PUNE KOP PASS 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51410 KOP-PUNE PASS Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51427 MRJ KOP PASSENG 15:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51428 KOP MRJ PASS Source 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51429 SLI MRJ PASSENGER 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51430 KOP SLI PASS Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
51441 STR KOP PASS 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51442 KOP-STR PASSENGER Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S