Cstm Asansol Exp 12362 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Mumbai CSMT(CSMT) Asansol Junction (ASN)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T CSMT Source 0 min 11:05 1 0
DADAR DR 11:17 3:00 min 11:20 1 9
KALYAN JN KYN 11:57 3:00 min 12:00 1 53
MANMAD JN MMR 15:48 2:00 min 15:50 1 260
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 18:10 5:00 min 18:15 1 444
KHANDWA KNW 20:35 5:00 min 20:40 1 568
ITARSI JN ET 23:05 10:00 min 23:15 1 751
JABALPUR JBP 02:27 10:00 min 02:37 2 996
KATNI KTE 03:52 5:00 min 03:57 2 1087
SATNA STA 05:17 10:00 min 05:27 2 1186
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI ACOI 09:10 2:00 min 09:12 2 1354
MIRZAPUR MZP 10:15 5:00 min 10:20 2 1435
PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. DDU 12:13 20:00 min 12:33 2 1498
BUXAR BXR 13:40 2:00 min 13:42 2 1588
PATNA JN PNBE 15:20 10:00 min 15:30 2 1706
KIUL JN KIUL 18:28 2:00 min 18:30 2 1829
JHAJHA JAJ 20:25 5:00 min 20:30 2 1883
JASIDIH JN JSME 21:11 2:00 min 21:13 2 1927
MADHUPUR JN MDP 21:44 2:00 min 21:46 2 1956
CHITTARANJAN CRJ 22:36 2:00 min 22:38 2 2013
ASANSOL JN ASN 23:20 0 min Destination 2 2038

Train 12362 CSMT- ASANSOL EXP runs from Mumbai CSMT to Asansol Junction on Wednesday .

CSMT- ASANSOL EXP departs from Mumbai CSMT at 11:05 and reaches to Asansol Junction at 23:20 . It takes 36 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Mumbai CSMT to Asansol Junction. The total distance covered by CSMT- ASANSOL EXP is 2038 kilometers.

CSMT- ASANSOL EXP passes through 21 stations in 2 days to reach from Mumbai CSMT to Asansol Junction.

12362 CSMT- ASANSOL EXP has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. . 12362 CSMT- ASANSOL EXP arrives at PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN.  on 12:13 and departs at 12:33 . You can get down at PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BHUSAVAL JN 5 Minutes
KHANDWA 5 Minutes
ITARSI JN 10 Minutes
JABALPUR 10 Minutes
KATNI 5 Minutes
SATNA 10 Minutes
MIRZAPUR 5 Minutes
PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. 20 Minutes
PATNA JN 10 Minutes
JHAJHA 5 Minutes
Food Options in 12362 CSMT- ASANSOL EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the CSMT- ASANSOL EXP ?

. 12362 CSMT- ASANSOL EXP starts from Mumbai CSMT

. What is the time taken by CSMT- ASANSOL EXP to reach from Mumbai CSMT to Asansol Junction ?

. 12362 CSMT- ASANSOL EXP takes 36 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Mumbai CSMT to Asansol Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of CSMT- ASANSOL EXP train is 20 minutes at PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. .

. What is the train schedule of CSMT- ASANSOL EXP ?

. CSMT- ASANSOL EXP departs from Mumbai CSMT at 11:05 and reaches at Asansol Junction by 23:20.

Related train running from Mumbai CSMT(CSMT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS Source 7:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 21:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP 5:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11007 DECCAN EXPRESS Source 7:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11008 DECCAN EXPRESS 19:17 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
11009 SINHAGAD EXP Source 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11010 SINHAGAD EXP 9:55 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 3:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11024 SAHYADRI EXP 12:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 3:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS Source 8:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 20:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 13:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 4:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP Source 0:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 14:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS Source 8:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 20:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 5:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 7:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12109 PANCHAVATI EXP. Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12110 PANCHAVTI EXP 10:45 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12111 CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12112 AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS 6:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 6:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12123 DECCAN QUEEN Source 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12124 DECCAN QUEEN EXPRESS 10:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS 11:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12127 INTERCITY EXP Source 6:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12128 INTERCITY EXP 21:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12133 MANGALORE EXP Source 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12134 MUMBAI EXP 10:33 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 7:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12139 SEVAGRAM EXP Source 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP 11:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 12:20 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12188 JBP GARIB RATH Source 13:30 3A M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO 10:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12289 NAGPUR DURONTO Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12290 NGP CSTM DURONTO 8:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 11:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 6:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 19:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS Source 8:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP Source 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 4:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 5:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP Source 6:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 21:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 23:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 20:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP Source 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 4:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP Source 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 13:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 7:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP 7:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP Source 6:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP 21:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22101 RAJYA RANI EXP Source 18:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22102 MMR-CSMT RAJYA RANI EXP 10:07 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22105 INDRAYANI EXP Source 5:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22106 INDRAYANI EXPRESS 22:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP 7:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22119 CSTM-KRMI TEJAS EXP Source 5:50 CC M T W T F S S
22120 TPTY DOUBLE DECK 23:15 Destination CC M T W T F S S
51027 FAST PASSENGER Source 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
51028 FAST PASSENGER 4:10 Destination SL M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS Source 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 4:10 Destination SL M T W T F S S
51153 MUMBAI BSL PASS Source 5:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51154 BSL MUMBAI PASS 19:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL Source 15:05 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 3:55 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT BSB SPL Source 0:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01139 CSMT GDG SPL Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01140 GDG CSMT EXP 5:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL Source 8:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 20:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 20:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL Source 8:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL Source 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT 4:55 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 5:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Asansol Junction (ASN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02511 PUNE KYQ SPECIA 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KYQ PUNE SPECIA 17:30 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03043 Howrah - Raxaul Special 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03044 Raxaul - Asansol Special 23:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05007 Ramnagar - Howrah - Train 2:18 2:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
05008 Howrah - Ramnagar - Train 11:21 11:23 3A SL M T W T F S S
08449 Bhubaneswar - Patna Humsafar Special 2:30 3:00 3A M T W T F S S
08450 Patna - Bhubaneswar Humsafar Special 20:15 20:40 3A M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 11:35 11:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 17:05 17:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 0:39 0:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 15:53 15:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12019 HOWRAH RANCHI SHATABDI EX 8:22 8:24 1A CC M T W T F S S
12020 SHATABDI EXPRES 18:40 18:42 1A CC M T W T F S S
12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI 16:33 16:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI 10:43 10:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 3:50 3:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 3:53 3:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12249 HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP 20:50 20:52 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12250 ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP 9:58 10:00 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 1:31 1:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 19:58 20:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12273 NDLS DURONTO 10:55 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 7:35 7:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI 18:56 18:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12302 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 7:28 7:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 10:32 10:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 13:26 13:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 2:04 2:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 0:47 0:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 22:17 22:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 4:31 4:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEXP 19:16 19:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI 7:09 7:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 16:02 16:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 11:48 11:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 10:32 10:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 11:48 11:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 16:02 16:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 13:42 13:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 0:38 0:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 8:20 8:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 21:13 21:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES 2:55 3:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 10:32 10:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 11:48 11:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 15:29 15:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 16:02 16:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP 13:42 13:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 2:18 2:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 8:05 8:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 22:34 22:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 4:19 4:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12339 COAL FIELD EXP 20:10 20:13 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12340 COALFIELD EXPRESS 6:57 7:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12341 AGNIBINA EXPRES 21:40 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12342 AGNIVEENA EXP Source 5:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS 23:17 23:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 3:28 3:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 10:48 10:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 15:39 15:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 14:50 14:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 8:23 8:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 22:46 22:51 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH 1:56 2:01 3A M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP Source 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 23:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 15:29 15:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 10:48 10:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 13:07 13:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 21:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS Source 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 16:02 16:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 13:42 13:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 10:48 10:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 13:26 13:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12383 SDAH-ASN INTERCITY EXP 21:00 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
12384 INTERCITY EXP Source 6:45 2S M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 10:09 10:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 1:31 1:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 17:58 18:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 8:50 9:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 10:09 10:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 1:31 1:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 10:25 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP Source 19:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 1:50 1:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 12:03 12:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 21:51 21:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 3:59 4:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 13:30 13:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 14:49 14:59 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 0:06 0:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 2:25 2:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 1:13 1:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 8:30 8:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 20:03 20:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 23:26 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS 15:08 15:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP 11:48 11:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 2:33 2:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 8:05 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 18:08 18:13 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 10:50 11:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS 17:07 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13106 BUI SDAH EXP 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP 23:43 23:48 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES 2:37 2:47 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP 1:07 1:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP 0:52 1:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP 22:30 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13157 TRIHUT EXP 1:07 1:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13158 TRIHUT EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS 1:31 1:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 8:10 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 14:50 14:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 5:05 5:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 22:09 22:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13186 JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP 1:44 1:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 0:13 0:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 3:30 3:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13403 VANANCHAL EXP 1:00 1:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13404 VANANCHAL EXP 3:08 3:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13417 DGHA MLDT EXP 7:50 8:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
13418 MLDT-DIGHA 14:52 15:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 18:45 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX Source 16:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 11:30 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX Source 16:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 11:30 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
13511 TATA-ASN TRI-WKLY EXPRESS 16:30 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
13512 TATANAGAR EXP Source 9:00 2S M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 18:17 18:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 0:11 0:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 18:17 18:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 0:11 0:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 18:17 18:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 0:11 0:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15233 KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS 14:11 14:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15234 DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15235 HWH DBG EXPRESS 14:11 14:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15236 DBG-HWH EXPRESS 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 7:50 8:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 10:20 10:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 1:52 2:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 1:52 2:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 8:50 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 8:50 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 7:50 8:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 10:20 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 1:00 1:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 1:35 2:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 1:30 2:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 11:55 12:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 13:00 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 2:02 2:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 15:05 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 2:02 2:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 15:07 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 11:48 11:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 16:02 16:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP 15:41 15:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 11:55 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22213 SHM PNBE DURONTO 1:07 1:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22214 DURONTO EXPRESS 1:56 2:01 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22387 BLACKDIAMOND EXP 9:41 9:44 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22388 BLACKDIAMOND EXP 17:34 17:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 8:50 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 13:00 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 19:58 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 7:35 8:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 6:05 6:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 3:50 3:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 2:25 2:30 SL M T W T F S S
53049 HWH-MKA PASSENGER 3:35 3:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53050 MKA - HWH PASSENGER 20:30 20:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53061 BWN-RANCHI PASS 9:00 9:08 N/A M T W T F S S
53062 RNC-BWN PASS 18:20 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53131 SDAH- MFP PASS 10:55 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53132 MFP-SDAH PASS 21:10 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53139 KOAA JSME PGS 3:03 3:23 SL M T W T F S S
53140 JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS 9:10 9:15 SL M T W T F S S
53321 ASN-DHN PASS Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53322 DHN-ASN PASS 14:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58017 KGP - ASN PASS 11:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58018 ASN - KGP PASSENGER Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
58019 ADRA ASANSOL PASSENGRT 15:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58020 ASN ADRA PASSENGER Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63505 BWN-ASN PGR. 6:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63506 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 4:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63507 BWN-ASN PGR. 7:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63508 ASN-BWN PGR Source 5:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63509 BWN-ASN PGR. 9:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63510 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 6:20 N/A M T W T F S S
63511 BWN-ASN PGR. 10:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63512 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 7:42 N/A M T W T F S S
63513 BWN-ASN PGR. 11:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63514 ASN-BWN PGR Source 9:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63515 BWN-ASN PGR. 13:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63516 ASN-BWN PGR Source 9:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63517 BWN-ASN PGR. 15:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63518 ASN-BWN PGR Source 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63519 BWN-ASN PGR. 17:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63520 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63521 BWN-ASN PGR. 17:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63522 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63523 BWN-ASN PGR. 19:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63524 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63525 BWN-ASN PGR. 22:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63526 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63527 DGR-ASN PGR. 23:08 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63528 ASN - DGR PGR Source 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
63541 ASN-GMO PGR. Source 5:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63542 GMO-ASN PASSENGER 9:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63543 ASN-GMO PGR. Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63544 GMO-ASN PASSENGER 23:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63545 ASN-DHN PGR. Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63546 DHN - ASN PASSENGER 11:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63551 ASN-DHN PGR. Source 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63552 DHN - ASN PASSENGER 4:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63553 ASN BSB PASS Source 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63554 BSB ASN PASS 21:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63561 ASN-JSME PGR Source 7:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63562 BDME-ASN PASSENGER 6:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63563 ASN-JSME PGR. Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63564 JSME-ASN PASSENGER 19:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63567 ASN-JAJ PGR. Source 9:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63568 JAJ - ASN PGR 16:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63569 ASN-JSME PGR. Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
63570 BDME-ASN PASSENGER 8:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63591 BKSC-ASN MEMU PGR 18:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63592 ASN-BKSC MEMU PGR. Source 7:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63593 PRR-ASN MEMU PGR 16:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63594 ASN-PRR MEMU PGR Source 10:52 N/A M T W T F S S
63595 BKSC-ASN MEMU PGR. 8:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63597 RNC-ASN PASSENGER 17:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63598 ASN-RNC PASSENGER Source 5:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68055 ASN TATA LOCAL Source 8:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68056 TATA ASN LOCAL 13:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68059 BBM ASN LOCAL 21:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68060 ASN BBM LOCAL Source 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68061 ADRA-ASN MEMU 4:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68062 ASN-ADRA MEMU Source 5:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68063 ADRA-ASN MEMU 6:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68064 ASN ADRA LOCAL Source 6:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68065 ADRA ASN LOCAL 8:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68066 ASN ADRA LOCAL Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68067 ADRA ASN LOCAL 9:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68068 ASN ADRA LOCAL Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68069 ADRA ASN LOCAL 19:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68070 ASN ADRA LOCAL Source 22:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02023 HWH PNBE SPL 17:13 17:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02024 PNBE HWH SPL 10:43 10:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02213 SHM PNBE SPL 1:07 1:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02214 PNBE SHM SPL 1:56 2:01 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 19:11 19:13 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 NDLS HWH SPL 7:38 7:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 10:32 10:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 13:26 13:36 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 2:04 2:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 0:47 0:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 14:50 14:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 8:23 8:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 10:48 10:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 13:26 13:36 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 0:47 0:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 11:55 12:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 13:00 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S