CTC-BAM FAST PASS Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Cuttack(CTC) Brahmapur (BAM)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
CUTTACK CTC Source NULL min 17:15 1 0
GOPALPUR BALKDA GBK 17:25 1:00 min 17:26 1 4
BARANG BRAG 17:38 1:00 min 17:39 1 11
PATIA HALT PTAB 17:47 1:00 min 17:48 1 18
MANCHESWAR MCS 17:53 1:00 min 17:54 1 20
BHUBANESWAR BBS 18:05 5:00 min 18:10 1 27
KHURDA ROAD JN KUR 18:35 5:00 min 18:40 1 46
NIRAKARPUR NKP 19:02 1:00 min 19:03 1 72
BHUSANDPUR BSDP 19:09 1:00 min 19:10 1 79
KALUPARA GHAT KAPG 19:18 1:00 min 19:19 1 89
KUHURI KUU 19:25 1:00 min 19:26 1 96
BALUGAN BALU 19:43 2:00 min 19:45 1 117
KHALLIKOT KIT 19:57 1:00 min 19:58 1 134
GANJAM GAM 20:15 1:00 min 20:16 1 163
CHATRAPUR CAP 20:26 1:00 min 20:27 1 171
BRAHMAPUR BAM 21:20 NULL min Destination 1 193

Train 58433 CTC-BAM FAST PASS runs from Cuttack to Brahmapur on .

CTC-BAM FAST PASS departs from Cuttack at 17:15 and reaches to Brahmapur at 21:20 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Cuttack to Brahmapur. The total distance covered by CTC-BAM FAST PASS is 193 kilometers.

CTC-BAM FAST PASS passes through 16 stations in 1 days to reach from Cuttack to Brahmapur.

58433 CTC-BAM FAST PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at CUTTACK . 58433 CTC-BAM FAST PASS arrives at CUTTACK  on Source and departs at 17:15 . You can get down at CUTTACK to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BHUBANESWAR 5 Minutes
KHURDA ROAD JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 58433 CTC-BAM FAST PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the CTC-BAM FAST PASS ?

. 58433 CTC-BAM FAST PASS starts from Cuttack

. What is the time taken by CTC-BAM FAST PASS to reach from Cuttack to Brahmapur ?

. 58433 CTC-BAM FAST PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Cuttack to Brahmapur.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of CTC-BAM FAST PASS train is NULL minutes at CUTTACK .

. What is the train schedule of CTC-BAM FAST PASS ?

. CTC-BAM FAST PASS departs from Cuttack at 17:15 and reaches at Brahmapur by 21:20.

Related train running from Cuttack(CTC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02073 HWH BBS SPL 19:09 19:11 N/A M T W T F S S
02074 JANSATABDI SPL 06:26 06:28 N/A M T W T F S S
02087 HWH PURI SPL 15:41 15:43 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02088 PURI HWH SPL 12:20 12:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 17:48 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 07:15 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 04:12 04:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 06:55 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 16:40 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 05:05 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 06:55 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 06:55 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 11:43 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 06:55 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 11:43 11:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 18:23 18:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 10:38 10:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 15:45 15:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 16:45 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 14:10 14:15 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 10:50 10:55 2S M T W T F S S
02773 SHM SC AC SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02774 SC SHM AC SPL 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 23:35 23:40 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 02:50 02:55 2S M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 16:05 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL 09:54 09:56 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 16:41 16:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02825 BBS NDLS SPL 11:01 11:03 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 15:17 15:19 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02837 HWH PURI SPL 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02838 PURI HWH SPL 22:15 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02855 BBS NDLS SPL 07:40 07:42 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02856 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 19:06 19:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02863 YPR AC SPL 15:45 15:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02864 YPR HWH EXP 10:38 10:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 06:05 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 07:50 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 20:40 20:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02891 BGY BBS SPL 09:06 09:08 2S M T W T F S S
02892 BBS BPO SPL 17:56 17:58 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 05:00 05:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 06:00 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 18:05 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 18:05 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 07:05 07:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 08:10 08:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 04:10 04:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL 11:43 11:45 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 18:23 18:25 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 05:05 05:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 16:40 16:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08413 PRDP PURI SPL 19:20 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
08414 PURI PRDP SPL 08:15 08:20 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08425 PURI DURG SPL 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08426 DURG BBS SPL 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08447 BBS KRPU SPL 18:55 18:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08448 KRPU BBS SPL 08:40 08:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08451 HTE PURI SPL 03:25 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08451 HTE PURI SPL 03:25 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 01:03 01:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08491 VZR PURI SPL 04:00 04:02 2S M T W T F S S
08492 PURI VZR SPL 22:30 22:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12073 BBS JAN SHATABD 19:35 19:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12074 BBS JAN SHATABDI 06:30 06:32 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 23:23 23:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 05:22 05:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12277 HWH-PURI SHATABDI EXP 20:08 20:10 1A CC M T W T F S S
12278 PURI-HWH SHATABDI EXP. 07:18 07:20 1A CC M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 12:35 12:37 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 18:54 18:56 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 06:48 06:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 07:06 07:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 07:06 07:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 07:06 07:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 07:06 07:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 10:28 10:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 16:15 16:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 06:48 06:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 22:03 22:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 19:49 19:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 22:03 22:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 19:49 19:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 13:18 13:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 11:33 11:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 22:03 22:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS 01:37 01:42 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 23:41 23:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 12:53 12:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 09:53 09:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 16:18 16:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI 11:32 11:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12821 HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE 12:18 12:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12822 DHAULI EXP 13:33 13:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12831 BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP 07:15 07:20 3A M T W T F S S
12832 DHN GARIB RATH 20:50 20:55 3A M T W T F S S
12837 HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS 04:40 04:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12838 PURI-HWH EXPRESS 22:28 22:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 05:45 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 21:33 21:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 20:45 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 05:23 05:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 12:53 12:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 14:32 14:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12881 HWH-PURI GARIB RATH 03:20 03:25 3A M T W T F S S
12882 PURI-HWH GARIB RATH 00:07 00:12 3A M T W T F S S
12887 HWH-PURI S/F WEEKLY 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12888 PURI HWH EXPRES 00:07 00:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12891 BGY BBS EXPRESS 09:20 09:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12892 BBS BPO EXPRESS 17:40 17:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12895 HWH PURI EXPRES 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12896 PURI HWH EXPRESS 00:07 00:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 06:48 06:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 06:00 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 19:49 19:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 22:03 22:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 16:28 16:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 00:07 00:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 05:22 05:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 14:33 14:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 16:48 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 19:49 19:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 22:03 22:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 05:22 05:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18410 SRIJAGANNATH EXP 00:31 00:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18415 BBN-PURI INTERCITY 18:00 18:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18416 PURI-BBN INTERCITY 08:10 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18417 RAJYA RANI EXP 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18418 RAJYA RANI EXP 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 16:28 16:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18425 PURI DURG EXP 20:30 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18426 DURG - PURI EXP. 06:43 06:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 16:28 16:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18451 HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. 04:50 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18452 PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 16:55 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 22:58 23:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18515 TATA VSKP EXP 21:16 21:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18516 VSKP TATA EXP 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 08:42 08:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train 12:35 12:37 3A M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 14:33 14:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 14:33 14:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS 12:13 12:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 18:15 18:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 06:48 06:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 00:41 00:46 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22809 PRDP-VSKP WEEKLY SF EXP 00:05 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22810 VSKP-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP 07:40 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22811 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 12:04 12:06 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 15:05 15:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22813 SRC PRDP SF EXP 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22814 PRDP SRC SF EXP 01:37 01:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 22:03 22:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 08:23 08:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 10:00 10:02 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 16:40 16:42 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 14:33 14:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22835 SHM-PURI S/F WEEKLY 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22836 PURI SHM SF EXP 00:07 00:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 01:37 01:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 12:13 12:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22853 SHM VSKP SF EXP 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22854 VSKP SHM SF EXP 01:37 01:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22863 HWH YPR AC EXP 16:15 16:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22864 YPR HWH AC EXP 10:28 10:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 07:20 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22873 DGHA VSKP EXP 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22874 VSKP-DGHA S/F WEEKLY 01:37 01:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22877 DGHA PURI EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 18:54 18:56 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 12:35 12:37 3A M T W T F S S
22889 DGHA-PURI S/F WEEKLY 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22890 PURI DGHA SUP EX 01:37 01:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58131 ROU-SBP-PURI 20:10 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58132 PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER 07:10 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58401 CTC-PRDP Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58402 PRDP-CTC 08:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58405 CTC-PRDP Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58406 PRDP-CTC 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58413 TLHR-PURI PASS 08:25 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58414 PURI-TLHR PASS 18:55 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58415 CTC-PURI PASS Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58416 PURI-CTC PASS 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58423 BHC-CTC 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58424 CTC-BHC Source 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
58425 KDJR-BBS FAST PASSENGER 10:30 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58426 BBS-KDJR FAST PASSENGER 16:50 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58433 CTC-BAM FAST PASS Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58434 BAM-CTC FAST PASS 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58435 BHC-CTC 18:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58436 CTC-BHC Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
78407 BHC-BBS PASS 08:45 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
78408 BBS-BHC PASS 18:37 18:42 N/A M T W T F S S
78501 CTC-BALU UTKAL SAMMILANI Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78506 BBS-CTC PASS 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78507 CTC-PRDP Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78508 PRDP-CTC 15:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Brahmapur (BAM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 20:20 20:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 17:25 17:35 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 17:25 17:35 2S M T W T F S S
02063 PURI YPR SPL 18:00 18:02 3A M T W T F S S
02064 PURI GARIB RATH 00:25 00:27 3A M T W T F S S
02071 BBS TPTY SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02097 BBS JNRD SPL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02098 JNRD BBS SPL 02:28 02:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 13:05 13:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 08:10 08:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 08:27 08:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 08:27 08:32 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 21:10 21:12 3A SL M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 07:29 07:31 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 18:30 18:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 03:22 03:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 19:43 19:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 09:14 09:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 02:25 02:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 13:20 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 17:50 17:55 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 07:42 07:44 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 07:42 07:44 2S M T W T F S S
02773 SHM SC AC SPL 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02774 SC SHM AC SPL 19:30 19:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 09:00 09:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02839 BBS MAS SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02840 MAS BBS FEST SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 20:23 20:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 04:17 04:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL 09:28 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL 20:23 20:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02860 MAS PURI FESTSPL 09:59 10:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02863 YPR AC SPL 18:30 18:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02864 YPR HWH EXP 07:29 07:31 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 23:39 23:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 03:22 03:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02881 PUNE BBS SUP SPL 14:01 14:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL 23:39 23:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 15:15 15:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 04:17 04:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 01:40 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 09:00 09:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 04:07 04:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 10:03 10:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 20:55 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL 10:03 10:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 04:07 04:12 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 11:10 11:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06571 YPR HWH SPL 03:22 03:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06572 HWH YPR EXP 23:39 23:41 SL M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 01:30 01:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL 08:27 08:32 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 21:10 21:12 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL 11:00 11:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL 12:27 12:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 00:59 01:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL 21:43 21:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 08:10 08:12 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 13:05 13:07 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 00:45 00:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08417 PURI GNPR SPL 13:40 13:50 2S M T W T F S S
08418 GNPR PURI SPL 10:50 10:55 2S M T W T F S S
08433 BBS PSA SPL 20:45 20:50 2S M T W T F S S
08434 PSA BBS SPL 06:55 07:00 2S M T W T F S S
08437 BBS BAM SPL 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08445 BBS JDB SPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08446 JDB BBS SPL 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08479 BBS TPTY SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08480 BBS FESTVL SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08495 RMM BBS FESTSPL 15:15 15:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08496 BBS RMM SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 02:07 02:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 01:30 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 12:50 12:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 08:35 08:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 09:21 09:23 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 22:02 22:04 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 03:11 03:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 10:35 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 10:35 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 10:35 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 10:35 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 07:18 07:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 19:21 19:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 03:11 03:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 16:00 16:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 16:00 16:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 16:50 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 08:00 08:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS 22:00 22:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP 14:43 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP 14:25 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 09:22 09:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 00:10 00:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 01:59 02:01 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 08:40 08:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 20:15 20:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 16:00 16:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP 14:25 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 03:11 03:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 09:35 09:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 16:00 16:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 20:27 20:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 16:00 16:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP 17:00 17:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 08:35 08:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 12:50 12:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 12:33 12:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 06:02 06:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18411 INTER CITY EXP 09:45 09:50 2S M T W T F S S
18412 INTER CITY EXP 19:45 19:50 2S M T W T F S S
18437 BBS BWIP LINK EX 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18438 JNRD-BBS LINK EXP 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18447 BBS-JDB HIRAKHAND EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18448 JDB-BBS HIRAKHAND EXP 04:58 05:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 16:00 16:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 14:25 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18515 TATA VSKP EXP 00:40 00:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18516 VSKP TATA EXP 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 22:41 22:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 04:34 04:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 04:33 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS 08:40 08:42 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 21:25 21:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22809 PRDP-VSKP WEEKLY SF EXP 03:40 03:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22810 VSKP-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP 04:02 04:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 04:32 04:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22819 BBS - VSKP SF InterCity Express 10:21 10:26 2S M T W T F S S
22820 Visakhapatnam - Bhubaneswar Intercity 19:55 20:00 2S M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22831 HWH SSPN EXPRESS 00:38 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22832 SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA 04:33 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22833 Bhubaneswar - Kjm HumSafar Express 14:25 14:30 3A M T W T F S S
22834 Krishnarajapuram - BBS - EX 15:26 15:28 3A M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 00:38 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 08:40 08:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22853 SHM VSKP SF EXP 03:45 03:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22854 VSKP SHM SF EXP 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 00:38 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 12:50 12:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22863 HWH YPR AC EXP 19:21 19:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22864 YPR HWH AC EXP 07:18 07:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY 14:25 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY 06:02 06:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22873 DGHA VSKP EXP 03:45 03:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22874 VSKP-DGHA S/F WEEKLY 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP 14:25 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP 06:02 06:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 14:43 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 00:38 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH 18:07 18:09 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY 02:29 02:31 3A M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 22:02 22:04 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 09:21 09:23 3A M T W T F S S
58417 PURI-GNPR PASS 12:45 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58418 GNPR-PURI PASS 12:10 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58433 CTC-BAM FAST PASS 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58434 BAM-CTC FAST PASS Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
78411 BBS-BAM 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78412 BAM-BBS Source 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
78421 BALU-PSA PASS 23:58 00:03 N/A M T W T F S S
78422 PSA-BALU PASS 08:20 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
78502 BAM-BBS PASS Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
78503 BALU-PSA UTKAL SAMMILANI 21:25 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
78504 PSA-BAM PASS 03:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S