CTC-PURI PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Cuttack(CTC) PURI (PURI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
CUTTACK CTC Source 0 min 16:55 1 0
KATHA JORI KTJI 17:00 1:00 min 17:01 1 2
GOPALPUR BALKDA GBK 17:07 1:00 min 17:08 1 4
BARANG BRAG 17:16 1:00 min 17:17 1 11
PATIA HALT PTAB 17:27 1:00 min 17:28 1 18
MANCHESWAR MCS 17:33 1:00 min 17:34 1 20
BANI BIHAR BNBH 17:39 1:00 min 17:40 1 24
BHUBANESWAR BBS 17:52 5:00 min 17:57 1 27
LINGARAJ TMP RD LGTR 18:02 1:00 min 18:03 1 32
RETANG RTN 18:10 1:00 min 18:11 1 39
KHURDA ROAD JN KUR 18:22 5:00 min 18:27 1 46
HARIPUR GRAM HPGM 18:34 1:00 min 18:35 1 49
MOTARI HALT MWQ 18:41 1:00 min 18:42 1 54
KANAS ROAD KASR 18:47 1:00 min 18:48 1 58
DELANG DEG 18:53 1:00 min 18:54 1 62
JENAPUR ROAD JPRD 18:58 1:00 min 18:59 1 65
BIRPURUSOTHAMPR BRST 19:03 1:00 min 19:04 1 68
SAKHI GOPAL SIL 19:10 1:00 min 19:11 1 74
JANKIDAIPUR JKDP 19:16 1:00 min 19:17 1 80
MALATIPATPUR MLT 19:22 1:00 min 19:23 1 83
PURI PURI 19:45 0 min Destination 1 90

Train 58415 CTC-PURI PASS runs from Cuttack to PURI on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

CTC-PURI PASS departs from Cuttack at 16:55 and reaches to PURI at 19:45 . It takes 2 Hours 50 Minutes to reach from Cuttack to PURI . The total distance covered by CTC-PURI PASS is 90 kilometers.

CTC-PURI PASS passes through 21 stations in 1 days to reach from Cuttack to PURI .

58415 CTC-PURI PASS has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at BHUBANESWAR . 58415 CTC-PURI PASS arrives at BHUBANESWAR  on 17:52 and departs at 17:57 . You can get down at BHUBANESWAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BHUBANESWAR 5 Minutes
KHURDA ROAD JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 58415 CTC-PURI PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the CTC-PURI PASS ?

. 58415 CTC-PURI PASS starts from Cuttack

. What is the time taken by CTC-PURI PASS to reach from Cuttack to PURI ?

. 58415 CTC-PURI PASS takes 2 Hours 50 Minutes approx to reach from Cuttack to PURI .

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of CTC-PURI PASS train is 5 minutes at BHUBANESWAR .

. What is the train schedule of CTC-PURI PASS ?

. CTC-PURI PASS departs from Cuttack at 16:55 and reaches at PURI by 19:45.

Related train running from Cuttack(CTC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02073 HWH BBS SPL 19:09 19:11 N/A M T W T F S S
02074 JANSATABDI SPL 06:26 06:28 N/A M T W T F S S
02087 HWH PURI SPL 15:41 15:43 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02088 PURI HWH SPL 12:20 12:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 17:48 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 07:15 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 04:12 04:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 06:55 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 16:40 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 05:05 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 06:55 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 06:55 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 11:43 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 06:55 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 11:43 11:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 18:23 18:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 10:38 10:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 15:45 15:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 16:45 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 14:10 14:15 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 10:50 10:55 2S M T W T F S S
02773 SHM SC AC SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02774 SC SHM AC SPL 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 23:35 23:40 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 02:50 02:55 2S M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 16:05 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL 09:54 09:56 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 16:41 16:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02825 BBS NDLS SPL 11:01 11:03 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 15:17 15:19 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02837 HWH PURI SPL 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02838 PURI HWH SPL 22:15 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02855 BBS NDLS SPL 07:40 07:42 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02856 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 19:06 19:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02863 YPR AC SPL 15:45 15:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02864 YPR HWH EXP 10:38 10:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 06:05 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 07:50 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 20:40 20:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02891 BGY BBS SPL 09:06 09:08 2S M T W T F S S
02892 BBS BPO SPL 17:56 17:58 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 05:00 05:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 06:00 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 18:05 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 18:05 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 07:05 07:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 08:10 08:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 04:10 04:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL 11:43 11:45 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 18:23 18:25 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 05:05 05:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 16:40 16:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08413 PRDP PURI SPL 19:20 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
08414 PURI PRDP SPL 08:15 08:20 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08425 PURI DURG SPL 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08426 DURG BBS SPL 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08447 BBS KRPU SPL 18:55 18:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08448 KRPU BBS SPL 08:40 08:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08451 HTE PURI SPL 03:25 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08451 HTE PURI SPL 03:25 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 01:03 01:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08491 VZR PURI SPL 04:00 04:02 2S M T W T F S S
08492 PURI VZR SPL 22:30 22:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12073 BBS JAN SHATABD 19:35 19:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12074 BBS JAN SHATABDI 06:30 06:32 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 23:23 23:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 05:22 05:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12277 HWH-PURI SHATABDI EXP 20:08 20:10 1A CC M T W T F S S
12278 PURI-HWH SHATABDI EXP. 07:18 07:20 1A CC M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 12:35 12:37 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 18:54 18:56 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 06:48 06:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 07:06 07:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 07:06 07:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 07:06 07:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 07:06 07:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 10:28 10:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 16:15 16:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 06:48 06:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 22:03 22:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 19:49 19:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 22:03 22:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 19:49 19:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 13:18 13:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 11:33 11:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 22:03 22:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS 01:37 01:42 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 23:41 23:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 12:53 12:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 09:53 09:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 16:18 16:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI 11:32 11:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12821 HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE 12:18 12:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12822 DHAULI EXP 13:33 13:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12831 BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP 07:15 07:20 3A M T W T F S S
12832 DHN GARIB RATH 20:50 20:55 3A M T W T F S S
12837 HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS 04:40 04:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12838 PURI-HWH EXPRESS 22:28 22:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 05:45 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 21:33 21:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 20:45 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 05:23 05:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 12:53 12:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 14:32 14:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12881 HWH-PURI GARIB RATH 03:20 03:25 3A M T W T F S S
12882 PURI-HWH GARIB RATH 00:07 00:12 3A M T W T F S S
12887 HWH-PURI S/F WEEKLY 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12888 PURI HWH EXPRES 00:07 00:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12891 BGY BBS EXPRESS 09:20 09:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12892 BBS BPO EXPRESS 17:40 17:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12895 HWH PURI EXPRES 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12896 PURI HWH EXPRESS 00:07 00:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 06:48 06:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 06:00 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 19:49 19:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 22:03 22:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 16:28 16:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 00:07 00:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 05:22 05:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 14:33 14:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 16:48 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 19:49 19:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 22:03 22:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 05:22 05:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18410 SRIJAGANNATH EXP 00:31 00:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18415 BBN-PURI INTERCITY 18:00 18:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18416 PURI-BBN INTERCITY 08:10 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18417 RAJYA RANI EXP 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18418 RAJYA RANI EXP 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 16:28 16:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18425 PURI DURG EXP 20:30 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18426 DURG - PURI EXP. 06:43 06:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 16:28 16:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18451 HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. 04:50 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18452 PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 16:55 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 22:58 23:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18515 TATA VSKP EXP 21:16 21:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18516 VSKP TATA EXP 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 08:42 08:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train 12:35 12:37 3A M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 14:33 14:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 14:33 14:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS 12:13 12:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 18:15 18:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 06:48 06:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 00:41 00:46 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22809 PRDP-VSKP WEEKLY SF EXP 00:05 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22810 VSKP-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP 07:40 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22811 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 12:04 12:06 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 15:05 15:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22813 SRC PRDP SF EXP 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22814 PRDP SRC SF EXP 01:37 01:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 22:03 22:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 08:23 08:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 10:00 10:02 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 16:40 16:42 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 14:33 14:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22835 SHM-PURI S/F WEEKLY 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22836 PURI SHM SF EXP 00:07 00:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 01:37 01:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 12:13 12:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22853 SHM VSKP SF EXP 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22854 VSKP SHM SF EXP 01:37 01:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22863 HWH YPR AC EXP 16:15 16:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22864 YPR HWH AC EXP 10:28 10:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 07:20 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22873 DGHA VSKP EXP 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22874 VSKP-DGHA S/F WEEKLY 01:37 01:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22877 DGHA PURI EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 18:54 18:56 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 12:35 12:37 3A M T W T F S S
22889 DGHA-PURI S/F WEEKLY 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22890 PURI DGHA SUP EX 01:37 01:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58131 ROU-SBP-PURI 20:10 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58132 PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER 07:10 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58401 CTC-PRDP Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58402 PRDP-CTC 08:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58405 CTC-PRDP Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58406 PRDP-CTC 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58413 TLHR-PURI PASS 08:25 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58414 PURI-TLHR PASS 18:55 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58415 CTC-PURI PASS Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58416 PURI-CTC PASS 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58423 BHC-CTC 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58424 CTC-BHC Source 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
58425 KDJR-BBS FAST PASSENGER 10:30 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58426 BBS-KDJR FAST PASSENGER 16:50 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58433 CTC-BAM FAST PASS Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58434 BAM-CTC FAST PASS 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58435 BHC-CTC 18:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58436 CTC-BHC Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
78407 BHC-BBS PASS 08:45 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
78408 BBS-BHC PASS 18:37 18:42 N/A M T W T F S S
78501 CTC-BALU UTKAL SAMMILANI Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78506 BBS-CTC PASS 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78507 CTC-PRDP Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78508 PRDP-CTC 15:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from PURI (PURI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02037 PURI AJMER SPL Source 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02063 PURI YPR SPL Source 15:15 3A M T W T F S S
02064 PURI GARIB RATH 03:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02087 HWH PURI SPL 18:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02088 PURI HWH SPL Source 10:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL Source 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 10:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 06:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL Source 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02201 SDAH PURI SPL 03:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02202 PURI SDAH SPL Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL Source 21:55 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 05:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02837 HWH PURI SPL 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02838 PURI HWH SPL Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02860 MAS PURI FESTSPL 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 08:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 18:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL Source 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 14:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL Source 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08303 SBP PURI SPL 12:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
08304 PURI SBP SPL Source 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL Source 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 18:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL Source 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 06:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08413 PRDP PURI SPL 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08414 PURI PRDP SPL Source 06:15 2S M T W T F S S
08417 PURI GNPR SPL Source 09:30 2S M T W T F S S
08418 GNPR PURI SPL 15:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL Source 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 02:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08425 PURI DURG SPL Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08426 DURG BBS SPL 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL Source 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 02:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08451 HTE PURI SPL 06:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL Source 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL Source 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 03:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08491 VZR PURI SPL 06:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08492 PURI VZR SPL Source 19:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL Source 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 18:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL Source 00:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. Source 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12277 HWH-PURI SHATABDI EXP 22:05 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12278 PURI-HWH SHATABDI EXP. Source 05:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP Source 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12821 HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE 14:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12822 DHAULI EXP Source 11:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12837 HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12838 PURI-HWH EXPRESS Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12881 HWH-PURI GARIB RATH 05:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12882 PURI-HWH GARIB RATH Source 22:10 3A M T W T F S S
12887 HWH-PURI S/F WEEKLY 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12888 PURI HWH EXPRES Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12895 HWH PURI EXPRES 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12896 PURI HWH EXPRESS Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP Source 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS Source 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP Source 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18303 SBP-PURI INTERCITY 12:50 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18304 PURI SBP INT EXP Source 16:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. Source 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 10:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 21:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18410 SRIJAGANNATH EXP Source 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18415 BBN-PURI INTERCITY 20:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
18416 PURI-BBN INTERCITY Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP Source 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 03:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18425 PURI DURG EXP Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18426 DURG - PURI EXP. 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM Source 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18451 HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18452 PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 10:20 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS Source 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 19:00 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP Source 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22201 DURONTO EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22202 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22835 SHM-PURI S/F WEEKLY 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22836 PURI SHM SF EXP Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 08:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY Source 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22877 DGHA PURI EXP 03:20 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH Source 15:00 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY 05:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22889 DGHA-PURI S/F WEEKLY 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22890 PURI DGHA SUP EX Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58001 HWH PURI PASS 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58002 PURI SRC PASS Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58131 ROU-SBP-PURI 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58132 PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
58407 KUR-PURI PASS 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58408 PURI-KUR PASS Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58409 KUR-PURI PASS 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58410 PURI-KUR PASS Source 23:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58413 TLHR-PURI PASS 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58414 PURI-TLHR PASS Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58415 CTC-PURI PASS 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58416 PURI-CTC PASS Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58417 PURI-GNPR PASS Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58418 GNPR-PURI PASS 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58421 ANGL-PURI PASS 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58422 PURI-ANGL PASS Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S