DADN FESTIVL SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
NAGPUR(NGP) DR AMBEDKAR NGR (DADN)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
NAGPUR NGP Source 00:00 min 19:00 1 0
KATOL KATL 19:44 01:00 min 19:45 1 61
PANDHURNA PAR 20:14 01:00 min 20:15 1 104
MULTAI MTY 20:59 01:00 min 21:00 1 145
AMLA JN AMLA 21:14 02:00 min 21:16 1 168
BETUL BZU 21:32 02:00 min 21:34 1 191
ITARSI JN ET 00:01 04:00 min 00:05 2 298
HABIBGANJ HBJ 01:20 05:00 min 01:25 2 390
SHUJALPUR SJP 02:55 02:00 min 02:57 2 476
MAKSI MKC 03:48 02:00 min 03:50 2 538
DEWAS DWX 04:20 02:00 min 04:22 2 574
INDORE JN BG INDB 05:25 10:00 min 05:35 2 613
DR AMBEDKAR NGR DADN 06:30 00:00 min Destination 2 634

Train 09224 DADN FESTIVL SPL runs from NAGPUR to DR AMBEDKAR NGR on Wednesday .

DADN FESTIVL SPL departs from NAGPUR at 19:00 and reaches to DR AMBEDKAR NGR at 06:30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from NAGPUR to DR AMBEDKAR NGR. The total distance covered by DADN FESTIVL SPL is 634 kilometers.

DADN FESTIVL SPL passes through 13 stations in 2 days to reach from NAGPUR to DR AMBEDKAR NGR.

09224 DADN FESTIVL SPL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at INDORE JN BG . 09224 DADN FESTIVL SPL arrives at INDORE JN BG  on 05:25 and departs at 05:35 . You can get down at INDORE JN BG to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
HABIBGANJ 05 Minutes
INDORE JN BG 10 Minutes
Food Options in 09224 DADN FESTIVL SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DADN FESTIVL SPL ?

. 09224 DADN FESTIVL SPL starts from NAGPUR

. What is the time taken by DADN FESTIVL SPL to reach from NAGPUR to DR AMBEDKAR NGR ?

. 09224 DADN FESTIVL SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from NAGPUR to DR AMBEDKAR NGR.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DADN FESTIVL SPL train is 10 minutes at INDORE JN BG .

. What is the train schedule of DADN FESTIVL SPL ?

. DADN FESTIVL SPL departs from NAGPUR at 19:00 and reaches at DR AMBEDKAR NGR by 06:30.

Related train running from NAGPUR(NGP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 12:15 12:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 08:20 08:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 06:55 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 16:20 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 11:50 11:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 23:40 23:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01137 NGP ADI SF SPL Source 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01138 ADI NGP SF SPL 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01235 MAO FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01237 NGP MAO SPECIAL Source 15:50 3A M T W T F S S
01238 MAO NGP SPECIAL 20:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 13:15 13:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01310 DNR NGP SPL 22:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01403 NGP KOP SPECIAL Source 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01404 KOP NAGPUR SPL 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01417 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL 13:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
01418 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP Source 15:15 3A M T W T F S S
02025 NGP ASR AC SPL Source 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02026 ASR NGP AC SPL 03:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02035 PUNE NGP SF SPL 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02036 NGP PUNE SF SPL Source 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02041 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL 13:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02042 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP Source 15:15 3A M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 10:55 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 14:25 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 09:35 09:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 14:15 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL 08:55 09:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02106 G CSMT SF SPL 16:55 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02113 PUNE NGP AC SPL 09:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02114 NGP PUNE AC SPL Source 18:00 3A M T W T F S S
02139 YPR JBP EXP 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02140 JBP YPR SPL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 17:40 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02159 NGP JBP SF SPL Source 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02160 JBP NGP SF SPL 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02169 CSMT NGP SF SPL 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02170 NGP CSMT SF SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02189 NGP DURONTO SPL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02190 CSMT DURONTO SPL Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02221 PUNE HWH AC SPL 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02222 HWH PUNE AC SPL 20:50 20:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02269 MAS NZM DURONTO 20:40 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL 05:35 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL 17:15 17:20 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 08:55 09:00 3A M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02285 NZM DURONTO SPL 20:40 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02286 SC DURONTO SPL 05:35 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 08:35 08:40 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 08:35 08:40 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 16:20 16:25 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 16:20 16:25 2S M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI 20:25 20:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL 05:05 05:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NZM RAJ SPL 20:25 20:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 SC RAJDHANI SPL 05:10 05:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL 20:25 20:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL 05:10 05:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 13:10 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 11:30 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS 13:50 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 13:05 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 10:25 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 18:15 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 14:55 15:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 09:25 09:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 15:20 15:25 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 15:20 15:25 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 07:10 07:15 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 01:25 01:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 08:10 08:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02771 SC R SPL 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02772 R SC SPL 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL 14:40 14:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL 08:55 09:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 18:20 18:25 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 18:20 18:25 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 11:00 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 11:00 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 14:15 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 14:15 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 10:25 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 10:25 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 11:20 11:25 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 13:55 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 13:55 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 00:01 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 18:00 18:05 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 18:55 19:00 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 18:55 19:00 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL 00:01 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 13:35 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 00:01 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 00:01 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 00:15 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 00:35 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 00:35 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 11:05 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 14:10 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 11:05 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 14:10 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 11:10 11:15 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 14:20 14:25 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 13:05 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL 16:50 16:55 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 13:05 13:10 3A M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 15:50 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 07:30 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 13:20 13:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 15:30 15:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 20:25 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 05:05 05:10 3A M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 23:00 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 23:00 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 06:50 06:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 15:10 15:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 15:10 15:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 07:25 07:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 15:55 16:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 07:25 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 07:25 07:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 13:20 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
07609 PNBE PAU SPL 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07610 PNBE FESTVL SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 22:00 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 02:10 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 01:10 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 02:35 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 01:10 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 02:35 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09213 INDB NGP SPECIAL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09214 INDB FESTIVL SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09223 DADN NGP SUP SPL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09224 DADN FESTIVL SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 17:40 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 01:15 01:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 18:20 18:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 07:40 07:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 15:15 15:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP Source 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 19:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11207 NGP REWA EXP Source 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11208 REWA NAGPUR EXP 10:55 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11404 KOP-NGP EXPRESS 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11453 PRERANA EXPRESS 10:40 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11454 PRERANA EXPRESS Source 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 09:45 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 16:20 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS 08:55 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 17:00 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12113 PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH 09:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12114 NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH Source 18:35 3A M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12135 PUNE-NGP EXPRESS 09:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12136 NGP-PUNE EXPRESS Source 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12139 SEVAGRAM EXP 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP Source 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 10:50 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 17:50 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12159 AMI- JBP SUF EXP 21:25 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12160 JBP-AMI SUF EXP 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 23:15 23:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO 23:15 23:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP 05:15 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX 21:00 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO 05:15 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12289 NAGPUR DURONTO 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12290 NGP CSTM DURONTO Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 18:05 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 12:40 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 09:00 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 20:40 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 05:25 05:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP 20:35 20:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI 05:25 05:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 20:35 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP 05:30 05:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 20:40 20:45 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 05:25 05:30 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 12:20 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 12:20 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 14:15 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 14:05 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 22:15 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 19:15 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 02:00 02:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 09:05 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 17:40 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 15:45 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 09:35 09:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 01:25 01:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 08:20 08:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
12771 SC NGP SUP EXP 08:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12772 NGP SC SUP EXP Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 22:25 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 01:45 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 11:05 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 14:10 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 00:10 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 18:20 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 07:20 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 00:10 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12913 TRISHATABDI EXP 08:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12914 TRISHATABDI EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12923 INDB NAGPUR EXP 08:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12924 NGP INDORE EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 11:10 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 13:55 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 11:10 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 13:55 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 11:10 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 13:50 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 01:55 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 02:35 02:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 10:40 10:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 02:40 02:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 02:50 02:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 07:35 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP 19:15 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 13:10 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 13:05 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 21:40 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 03:30 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 01:20 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 04:50 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 01:10 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 04:50 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 19:40 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 01:40 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 10:55 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 14:00 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21028 MUMBAI MAIL 17:20 17:40 SL M T W T F S S
22111 BSL-NGP INTERCITY 16:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22112 NGP-BSL INTERCITY Source 07:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 18:20 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 01:30 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 08:20 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 16:45 16:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 16:45 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 15:25 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 10:05 10:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 10:00 10:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 16:20 16:25 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 12:30 12:35 3A M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY 14:35 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 21:40 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 00:05 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 13:40 13:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 00:05 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51259 WR-NGP PASSENGER 20:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51260 NGP -WR PASSENGER Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51285 BSL NGP PASSENG 08:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51286 NGP BSL PASS Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51293 NGP AMLA PASS Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51294 AMLA NGP PASS 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51829 NGP-ET PASS Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51830 ET-NGP PASS 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58810 NGP-RTK LOCAL Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58811 RTK-NGP LOCAL 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from DR AMBEDKAR NGR (DADN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01703 REWA DADN SPL 15:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01704 DADN REWA SPL Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL Source 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04115 DADN PRYJ SPL Source 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04116 PRYJ DADN SPL 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09223 DADN NGP SUP SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09224 DADN FESTIVL SPL 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL Source 12:45 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL 02:00 Destition 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09323 DADN BPL SPL Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09324 BPL DADN SPL 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09347 DADN RTM DEMU Source 14:05 2S M T W T F S S
09348 RTM DADN DEMU 13:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09389 DADN RTM DEMU SP Source 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
09390 RTM DADN DEMU 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
11703 REWA-DADN EXP 16:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11704 REWA EXPRESS Source 20:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS Source 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19323 INTERCITY EXP Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19324 INDB INTERCITY 22:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
52976 AK-MHOW MG FAST PASS 20:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S