DADN PRYJ SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

04115 - DADN PRYJ SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow)(DADN) Prayagraj Jn. (PRYJ)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow) DADN First 0 min 11.15 1 0
Indore Jn Bg INDB 11.50 10 min 12.00 1 22
Ujjain Jn UJN 13.25 10 min 13.35 1 101
S Hirdaramnagar (Bhopal) SHRN 16.15 5 min 16.20 1 274
Sanchi SCI 17.15 2 min 17.17 1 328
Vidisha BHS 17.27 2 min 17.29 1 337
Bina Jn BINA 18.48 2 min 18.50 1 423
Lalitpur LAR 19.40 2 min 19.42 1 485
Tikamgarh TKMG 20.34 2 min 20.36 1 537
Khargapur KHGP 21.06 2 min 21.08 1 573
Chhatarpur MCSC 21.43 2 min 21.45 1 620
Khajuraho KURJ 23.00 15 min 23.15 1 651
Mahoba MBA 00.12 2 min 00.14 2 715
Banda Jn BNDA 01.30 5 min 01.35 2 768
Chitrakot CKTD 02.21 2 min 02.23 2 837
Manikpur Jn MKP 03.33 2 min 03.35 2 868
Shankargarh SRJ 04.13 2 min 04.15 2 924
Naini Jn NYN 05.18 1 min 05.19 2 961
Prayagraj Jn. PRYJ 06.00 0 min Last 2 969
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 04115 DADN PRYJ SPL runs from Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow) to Prayagraj Jn. on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DADN PRYJ SPL departs from Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow) at 11.15 and reaches to Prayagraj Jn. at 06.00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow) to Prayagraj Jn.. The total distance covered by DADN PRYJ SPL is 969 kilometers.

DADN PRYJ SPL passes through 19 stations in 2 days to reach from Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow) to Prayagraj Jn..

04115 DADN PRYJ SPL has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at Khajuraho . 04115 DADN PRYJ SPL arrives at Khajuraho  on 23.00 and departs at 23.15 . You can get down at Khajuraho to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Indore Jn Bg 10 Minutes
Ujjain Jn 10 Minutes
S Hirdaramnagar (Bhopal) 5 Minutes
Khajuraho 15 Minutes
Banda Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 04115 DADN PRYJ SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DADN PRYJ SPL ?

. 04115 DADN PRYJ SPL starts from Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow)

. What is the time taken by DADN PRYJ SPL to reach from Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow) to Prayagraj Jn. ?

. 04115 DADN PRYJ SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow) to Prayagraj Jn..

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DADN PRYJ SPL train is 15 minutes at Khajuraho .

. What is the train schedule of DADN PRYJ SPL ?

. DADN PRYJ SPL departs from Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow) at 11.15 and reaches at Prayagraj Jn. by 06.00.

Related train running from Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow)(DADN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01703 REWA DADN SPL 15:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01704 DADN REWA SPL Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL Source 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04115 DADN PRYJ SPL Source 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04116 PRYJ DADN SPL 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09223 DADN NGP SUP SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09224 DADN FESTIVL SPL 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL Source 12:45 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL 02:00 Destition 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09323 DADN BPL SPL Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09324 BPL DADN SPL 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09347 DADN RTM DEMU Source 14:05 2S M T W T F S S
09348 RTM DADN DEMU 13:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09389 DADN RTM DEMU SP Source 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
09390 RTM DADN DEMU 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
11703 REWA-DADN EXP 16:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11704 REWA EXPRESS Source 20:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS Source 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19323 INTERCITY EXP Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19324 INDB INTERCITY 22:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
52976 AK-MHOW MG FAST PASS 20:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Prayagraj Jn. (PRYJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 16:10 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 06:50 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL 08:10 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL 08:10 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 16:15 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01059 LTT CPR SPECIAL 08:10 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 16:15 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 16:15 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 09:35 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 03:00 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 03:50 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 03:50 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 18:25 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 15:45 16:10 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 15:45 16:10 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 19:15 19:35 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 19:15 19:35 2S M T W T F S S
01107 BUNDELKHAND SPL 06:55 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01107 BUNDELKHAND SPL 06:55 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01108 BUNDELKHAND SPL 20:55 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 16:10 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 00:10 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 11:20 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 05:05 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 05:05 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL Source 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02135 MUV FESTIVL SPL 17:00 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02136 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 06:50 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL 03:50 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02233 GCT DLI SPECIAL 20:25 20:30 2S M T W T F S S
02234 ANVT GCT SF SPL 04:00 04:05 2S M T W T F S S
02275 NDLS HUMSFAR SPL Source 22:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02276 ALD HUMSAFAR SPL 06:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02293 PRYJ DURONTO SP 12:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02294 LTT DURONTO SPL Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 02:43 02:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 02:43 02:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 23:43 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 23:43 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 21:40 21:45 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 21:40 21:45 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 01:15 01:20 2S M T W T F S S
02305 HWH NDLS AC SPL 02:43 02:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02306 HWH RAJ SPL 23:43 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 12:25 12:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 14 14:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02309 RJPB NDLS AC SPL 00:10 00:12 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02310 NDLS RJPB SPL 00:03 00:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 10:40 10:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 10:40 10:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 16:50 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 16:50 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 16:40 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02349 NDLS HUMSFR SPL 04:00 04:10 3A M T W T F S S
02350 GODA HUMSFR SPL 08:10 08:20 3A M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 21:35 21:40 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 01:45 01:50 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 12:25 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 15:45 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 12:25 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 15:45 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL 16:40 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02403 PRYJ JP SF SPL Source 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02404 JP PRYJ SPL 04:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02404 JP PRYJ SPL 04:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02417 PRAYAG RAJ SPL Source 22:10 2S M T W T F S S
02418 PRAYAG RAJ SPL 07:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 02:53 02:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 23:10 23:12 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02427 REWA ANVT EXP 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02428 ANVT REWA SPL 06:10 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02435 VANDE BHARAT SPL 16:35 16:37 CC M T W T F S S
02436 VANDE BHARAT SPL 12:08 12:10 CC M T W T F S S
02453 RNC NDLS RAJ SPL 03:35 03:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02454 NDLS RNC SPL 23:00 23:02 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 22:36 22:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL 19:50 19:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 04:45 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 01:15 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02559 SHIV GANGA SPL 00:30 00:35 2S M T W T F S S
02560 SHIV GNG EXP SPL 03:45 03:55 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 07:15 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 05:25 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 05:25 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02581 MUV NDLS FEST SP 01:30 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02581 MUV NDLS FEST SP 01:30 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02582 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 07:30 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 01:45 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 04:05 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 12:45 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 00:25 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 10:00 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 10:00 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 19:45 20:05 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 19:45 20:05 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 19:20 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 19:20 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 06:55 07:00 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 06:55 07:00 2S M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL 10:55 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL 02:33 02:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 23:53 23:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02825 BBS NDLS SPL 02:33 02:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 23:53 23:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 23:53 23:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02847 RNC NDLS SPL 03:38 03:40 3A M T W T F S S
02848 NDLS RNC SPL 23:00 23:02 3A M T W T F S S
02855 BBS NDLS SPL 02:33 02:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02856 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 23:53 23:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02871 IPR NDLS SPL 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 21:25 21:35 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 05:30 05:35 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL 22:05 22:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 05:55 06:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 12:00 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 14 14:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04055 BUI ANVT SF SPL 20:35 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04056 ANVT BUI SUP SPL 03:20 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04111 JHS PRYJ SPL 18:30 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
04112 PRYJ JHS SPL Source 06:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04115 DADN PRYJ SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04116 PRYJ DADN SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04117 PRYJ CNB SPL Source 15:30 2S M T W T F S S
04118 CNB PRYJ SPL 11:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04119 DDU PRYJ SPL 23:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04120 PRYJ DDU SPL Source 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
04121 CKTD-CNB-INTERCITY 18:20 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
04122 PRYJ STA SPL Source 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
04131 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04132 PRYJ FEST SPL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 22:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04151 FESTIVAL SF SPL 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04163 PRYJ MTC SPL Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04164 SANGAM SPL 08:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04164 SANGAM SPL 08:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05004 CHAURICHAURA SPL 08:15 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05004 CHAURICHAURA SPL 08:15 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 15:50 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05073 SGRL TPU SPL 02:20 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05074 TRIVENI EXP SPL 22:00 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05075 STKN TPU SPL 02:20 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05076 TRIVENI EXP SPL 22:00 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 05:25 05:30 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 20:00 20:05 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 22:10 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 22:10 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL 15:16 15:36 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL 12:10 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 07:00 07:25 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL 16:10 16:30 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 09:30 09:35 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 18:05 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 06:50 07:15 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 20:20 20:45 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 19:00 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 07:50 08:00 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 22:10 22:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 00:10 00:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 10:00 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 16:10 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 03:00 03:10 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 00:45 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL 04:10 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09064 DNR UDHNA SPL 00:10 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09100 MAU BDTS SPL 01:05 01:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09268 PRYJ ADI SF SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 20:20 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL 18:40 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S