DADN RTM DEMU Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow)(DADN) Ratlam Jn (RTM)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow) DADN First 0 min 14.05 1 0
Haranya Kheri HKH 14.10 1 min 14.11 1 5
Rau RAU 14.18 2 min 14.20 1 10
Rajendranagar RJQ 14.27 2 min 14.29 1 14
Lokmanya Nagar LKMN 14.37 1 min 14.38 1 17
Saifinagar Halt SFNR 14.41 1 min 14.42 1 19
Indore Jn Bg INDB 15.00 5 min 15.05 1 21
Lakshmibai Nagar (Indore) LMNR 15.11 2 min 15.13 1 24
Palia PLA 15.22 2 min 15.24 1 35
Balauda Takun BLDK 15.33 1 min 15.34 1 42
Ajnod AJN 15.41 2 min 15.43 1 49
Fatehabad Chandrawati Ganj Jn FTD 15.54 2 min 15.56 1 60
Osra OSRA 16.05 1 min 16.06 1 68
Gautampura Road GPX 16.13 2 min 16.15 1 76
Pir Jhalar PJH 16.23 1 min 16.24 1 82
Barnagar BNG 16.32 2 min 16.34 1 92
Sunderabad SNBD 16.44 1 min 16.45 1 103
Runija RNJ 16.52 2 min 16.54 1 108
Pritam Nagar PRNG 17.03 1 min 17.04 1 117
Nauganwan NGW 17.23 2 min 17.25 1 123
Ratlam Jn RTM 18.05 0 min Last 1 140

Train 09347 DADN RTM DEMU runs from Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow) to Ratlam Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DADN RTM DEMU departs from Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow) at 14.05 and reaches to Ratlam Jn at 18.05 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow) to Ratlam Jn. The total distance covered by DADN RTM DEMU is 140 kilometers.

DADN RTM DEMU passes through 21 stations in 1 days to reach from Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow) to Ratlam Jn.

09347 DADN RTM DEMU has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at Indore Jn Bg . 09347 DADN RTM DEMU arrives at Indore Jn Bg  on 15.00 and departs at 15.05 . You can get down at Indore Jn Bg to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Indore Jn Bg 5 Minutes
Food Options in 09347 DADN RTM DEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DADN RTM DEMU ?

. 09347 DADN RTM DEMU starts from Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow)

. What is the time taken by DADN RTM DEMU to reach from Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow) to Ratlam Jn ?

. 09347 DADN RTM DEMU takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow) to Ratlam Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DADN RTM DEMU train is 5 minutes at Indore Jn Bg .

. What is the train schedule of DADN RTM DEMU ?

. DADN RTM DEMU departs from Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow) at 14.05 and reaches at Ratlam Jn by 18.05.

Related train running from Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow)(DADN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01703 REWA DADN SPL 15:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01704 DADN REWA SPL Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL Source 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04115 DADN PRYJ SPL Source 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04116 PRYJ DADN SPL 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09223 DADN NGP SUP SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09224 DADN FESTIVL SPL 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL Source 12:45 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL 02:00 Destition 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09323 DADN BPL SPL Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09324 BPL DADN SPL 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09347 DADN RTM DEMU Source 14:05 2S M T W T F S S
09348 RTM DADN DEMU 13:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09389 DADN RTM DEMU SP Source 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
09390 RTM DADN DEMU 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
11703 REWA-DADN EXP 16:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11704 REWA EXPRESS Source 20:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS Source 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19323 INTERCITY EXP Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19324 INDB INTERCITY 22:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
52976 AK-MHOW MG FAST PASS 20:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Ratlam Jn (RTM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01103 JHS BDTS SPL 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01104 BDTS JHANSI SPL 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01236 RXL LTT SPL 04:10 04:20 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 00:40 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 01:45 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01465 SMNH JBP SPL 00:40 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01466 JBP SOMNATH SPL 01:45 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02133 FESTIVAL SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02134 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02199 JHS BDTS FEST SP 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02200 BDTS JHS SPL 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02243 CNB BDTS SF SPL 10:10 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02244 BDTS KANPUR SPL 14:20 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02263 NZM DURONTO SPL 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02264 PUNE DURONTO SPL 14:00 14:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO 08:25 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL 05:50 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02493 PUNE NZM AC SPL 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02494 NZM PUNE AC SPL 05:50 05:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 00:20 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 18:50 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 18:50 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02901 BDTS UDZ SF SPL 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02902 UDZ BDTS SF SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 07:05 07:15 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 18:50 19:00 2S M T W T F S S
02909 NZM GARIB RATH 01:50 01:53 3A CC M T W T F S S
02910 GARIB RATH SPL 00:15 00:18 3A CC M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL 20:35 20:40 2S M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL 20:35 20:40 2S M T W T F S S
02918 GUJRAT S K SPL 21:30 21:35 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 22:10 22:20 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 04:15 04:25 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 05:15 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02939 JP FESTIVAL SPL 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02940 PUNE FESTIVL SPL 19:30 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 05:15 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02943 DD INDORE SPL 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02944 IND PUNE SPECIAL 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 03:15 03:25 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 21:45 21:55 2S M T W T F S S
02951 NDLS RAJ SPL 00:25 00:28 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02952 MMCT RAJ SPL 00:27 00:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02952 MMCT RAJ SPL 00:27 00:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02953 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 01:13 01:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02954 AUG KR RAJ SPL 01:05 01:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02955 MMCT JP SPL 04:05 04:10 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL 21:10 21:20 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL 21:10 21:20 2S M T W T F S S
02961 MMCT INDB SPL 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02962 INDB MMCT SPL 20:00 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 18:50 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL 03:10 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02995 BDTS AII SF SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02995 BDTS AII SF SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02996 AII BDTS SF SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04181 FESTIVAL SPL 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL 03:05 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL 18:20 18:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL 07:00 07:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04801 JU INDB SPL 20:30 20:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04802 INDB JU EXP 06:20 06:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05183 GKP ST SPL 13:30 13:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05184 ST GKP SPL 05:55 06:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 00:05 00:15 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 02:45 02:55 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 07:00 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 20:05 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 00:20 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 19:00 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09009 NDLS DURONTO SPL 07:00 07:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09010 MMCT DURONTO SPL 07:00 07:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR 20:05 20:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR 14:35 14:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 07:00 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 09:15 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL 21:05 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09025 BDTS ASR SF SPL 20:50 21:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09026 ASR BDTS SPL 01:40 01:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL 14:30 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL 04:00 04:10 2S M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09036 MUV DDR SPL 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 08:10 08:30 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 17:40 18:00 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 17:40 18:00 2S M T W T F S S
09047 BDTS NZM YUVA E 01:05 01:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
09048 BDTS YUVA SPL 23:15 23:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 20:50 20:55 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 20:50 20:55 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 07:00 07:05 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 19:25 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 05:15 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09073 BDTS GKP SPL 05:25 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09075 BDTS RMR SPL 14:30 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09076 RMR BDTS SF SPL 10:10 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09091 GKP HUMSAFAR SPL 15:15 15:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09092 BDTS HUMSFAR SPL 22:05 22:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09095 BDTS SFG SF SPL 08:30 08:40 3A CC M T W T F S S
09096 SFG BDTS AC SPL 22:35 22:45 3A CC M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 05:25 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09100 MAU BDTS SPL 20:25 20:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09112 HW BL SUP EXP 07:00 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09145 KDCY NZM SF SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09146 NZM KDCY SF SPL 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 04:50 04:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 18:30 18:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL 04:50 04:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL 18:30 18:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 21:25 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 17:35 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL 08:40 08:50 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL 13:20 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09227 INDB DURONTO SPL 07:00 07:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09228 MMCT DURONTO SPL 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09229 JP DURONTO SPL 07:00 07:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09230 MMCT DURONTO SPL 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09233 BDTS JP SF SPL 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09234 JP BDTS SF SPL 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09309 GNC INDB SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09310 INDB GNC SPL 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09329 INDB UDZ SPECIAL 21:25 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09330 UDZ INDB SPL 02:55 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09333 BKN MAHANAMA SPL 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09334 INDB MAHAMANA SP 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09335 GIMB INDB SPL 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09336 INDORE GIMB SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09337 INDB DEE SPL 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09338 DEE INDB SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09339 DHD BPL SPECIAL 07:55 08:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09340 BPL DAHOD SPL 20:00 20:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09345 RTM BHL DEMU Source 18:30 2S M T W T F S S
09346 BHL RTM DEMU 09:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09347 DADN RTM DEMU 18:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09348 RTM DADN DEMU Source 10:00 2S M T W T F S S
09381 DHD RTM MEMU 19:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09382 RTM DHD MEMU Source 08:20 2S M T W T F S S
09383 RTM NAD MEMU Source 19:50 2S M T W T F S S
09384 NAD RTM MEMU 08:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09389 DADN RTM DEMU SP 23:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09390 RTM DADN DEMU Source 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
09413 KOLKATA FEST SPL 02:45 02:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09414 KOAA ADI SPECIAL 00:05 00:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09447 ADI PNBE SF SPL 00:15 00:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09448 PNBE ADI SPL 21:00 21:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 20:45 20:50 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 15:05 15:10 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL 01:20 01:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL 11:30 11:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09489 ADI GKP SPL 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09490 GKP ADI SPL 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 03:20 03:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 22:35 22:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09545 RTM NAD SPL Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09546 NAD RTM SPL 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09575 OKHA NDTSPL 23:20 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09576 NDT OKHA SPL 03:05 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09711 JP BPL EXP SPL 05:05 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09712 BPL JAIPUR SPL 22:10 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11103 JHS-BDTS EXP 06:20 06:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
11104 BDTS-JHS EXP 14:50 15:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
11125 IND-GWL EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11126 GWL-IND EXP 10:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 01:40 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 01:05 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 01:40 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 01:05 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12227 INDORE DURONTO 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12228 MUMBAI DURONTO 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12239 JAIPUR DURONTO 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12240 JP BCT DURONTO 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E 01:05 01:10 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA 23:20 23:25 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12263 NZM DURONTO EXP 22:10 22:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP 18:40 18:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 09:10 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 00:20 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 19:20 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 18:50 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH 01:05 01:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH 23:20 23:25 3A CC M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 06:00 06:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 22:30 22:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12951 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 00:37 00:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 00:05 00:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 02:10 02:12 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN 00:53 00:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12955 BCT JP SF EXP 04:35 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST 21:42 21:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12961 AVANTIKA EXP 05:30 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12962 INDB - BCT AVANTIKA EXP. 19:25 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 09:10 09:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 17:35 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 02:40 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP 04:05 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX 02:25 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 03:50 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express 20:40 20:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express 06:30 06:35 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 00:20 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 19:20 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 14:15 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 21:05 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 20:45 20:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 05:30 05:40 SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 09:45 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 09:45 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 12:50 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 11:10 11:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS 14:40 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 11:30 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19309 GNC INDORE EXP 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19310 INDORE GNC EXP 02:05 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19311 Pune - Indore Express (via Panvel) 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19312 Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel) 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19327 Ratlam - Udaipur City - Train Source 16:45 3A M T W T F S S
19329 VEER BHUMI EXP 21:30 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19330 VIRBHUMI COR EXP 03:50 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 23:25 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 01:20 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19575 OKHA NDT EXP 23:25 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19576 NDT OKHA EXP 03:50 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19653 RATLAM AJMER EXP Source 06:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
19654 AII RTM EXP 20:40 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
19711 JP BPL EXP 05:20 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 22:20 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
21125 INDORE BHIND EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21126 BIX INDB EXP 10:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22209 NDLS DURONTO EXP 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22210 BCT DURONTO 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 11:30 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP 14:40 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22901 UDZ SUPER FAST 09:25 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22902 UDZ BDTS SUP 03:10 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22943 PUNE INDORE EXP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22944 IND PUNE EXPRES 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59317 NAD UJN PASS Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59342 BINA NAD PASS 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59345 RTM NAD PASS Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59346 NAD RTM PASS 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59355 RATLAM MTJ PASS Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59356 MTJ RATLAM PASS 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59393 DHD - HBJ PASSENGER 08:25 08:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
59394 HBJ- DHD PASSENGER 20:10 20:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
59803 RTM-KOTA PASSENGER Source 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59811 HALDIGHATI PASS Source 08:35 SL M T W T F S S
59812 JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER 15:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59831 BRC-KOTA PARCEL-CUM-PASS 14:25 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
59832 KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS 17:05 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
69181 DHD - RTM MEMU 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69182 RTM-DHD MEMU Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
69183 RTM - NADMEMU Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
69184 NAD - RTM MEMU 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69187 DHD-RTM MEMU 01:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69188 RTM-DHD MEMU Source 02:05 N/A M T W T F S S
79301 RTM - BHL DMU Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
79302 BHL - RTM DMU 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79303 RTM - NMH - RTM DMU Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
79304 RTM - NMH - RTM DMU 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79305 RTM-INDB DEMU Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
79306 INDB-RTM DEMU 11:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79307 RTM - FTD DEMU Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
79308 INDB- RTM DMU 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79309 RTM - INDB DEMU Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
79310 INDB - RTM DEMU 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S