Download

DANAPUR FEST SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

01153 - DANAPUR FEST SPL Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

C SHIVAJI MAH T(CSMT)DANAPUR (DNR)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
C SHIVAJI MAH TCSMTSource00:00 min00:2510
DADARDR00:3703:00 min00:4019
KALYAN JNKYN01:3703:00 min01:40154
NASHIK ROADNK04:1503:00 min04:181188
BHUSAVAL JNBSL08:0505:00 min08:101445
ITARSI JNET13:0010:00 min13:101752
JABALPURJBP16:4510:00 min16:551997
SATNASTA20:1505:00 min20:2011186
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKIPCOI23:1505:00 min23:2011355
DD UPADHYAYA JNDDU02:1510:00 min02:2521499
BUXARBXR03:1002:00 min03:1221593
DANAPURDNR05:3500:00 minDestination21701
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 01153 DANAPUR FEST SPL runs from C SHIVAJI MAH T to DANAPUR onWednesdaySaturday.

DANAPUR FEST SPL departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T at 00:25 and reaches to DANAPUR at 05:35 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from C SHIVAJI MAH T to DANAPUR. The total distance covered by DANAPUR FEST SPL is 1701 kilometers.

DANAPUR FEST SPL passes through 12 stations in 2 days to reach from C SHIVAJI MAH T to DANAPUR.

01153 DANAPUR FEST SPL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at ITARSI JN . 01153 DANAPUR FEST SPL arrives at ITARSI JN  on 13:00 and departs at 13:10 . You can get down at ITARSI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BHUSAVAL JN05 Minutes
ITARSI JN10 Minutes
JABALPUR10 Minutes
SATNA05 Minutes
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI05 Minutes
DD UPADHYAYA JN10 Minutes
Food Options in 01153 DANAPUR FEST SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DANAPUR FEST SPL ?

. 01153 DANAPUR FEST SPL starts from C SHIVAJI MAH T

. What is the time taken by DANAPUR FEST SPL to reach from C SHIVAJI MAH T to DANAPUR ?

. 01153 DANAPUR FEST SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from C SHIVAJI MAH T to DANAPUR.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DANAPUR FEST SPL train is 10 minutes at ITARSI JN .

. What is the train schedule of DANAPUR FEST SPL ?

. DANAPUR FEST SPL departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T at 00:25 and reaches at DANAPUR by 05:35.

Related train running from C SHIVAJI MAH T(CSMT)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01255CSMT GHY SPLSource23:453A SLMTWTFSS
01259CSMT GKP SPLSource5:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01260GKP CSMT SPL23:45Destition1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01411CSMT KOP SPECIALSource20:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01412KOP CSMT SPECIAL7:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01007DECCAN EXPRESSSource7:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
01008DECCAN EXPRESS19:05DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
01009CSMT PUNE SPLSource17:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
01010PUNE CSMT SPL9:55DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
01019CSMT BBS SPLSource14:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
01020BBS CSMT SPL4:00Destination2SMTWTFSS
01029CSMT KOP SPLSource8:403A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
01030KOP CSMT SPL20:05Destination3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
01057CSMT ASR SPECIALSource23:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01058ASR CSMT SPL0:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01111MAO FESTIVAL SPLSource23:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01112FESTIVAL SPECIAL5:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01113MAO FESTIVAL SPLSource7:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01114FESTIVAL SPECIAL21:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01133CSMT MAJN SF SPLSource22:022A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01134MAJN CSMT SF SPL4:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01139CSMT GDG SPLSource21:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
01140GDG CSMT EXP5:10DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
01141CSMT ADB SPLSource16:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01142ADB CSMT SPL5:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01151MAO JAN SHT SPLSource5:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
01152JANSHATABDI SPL23:30DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
01221NZM RAJDHANI SPLSource16:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
01222CSMT RAJDNI SPL11:15Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
01245CSMT BGP SF SPLSource11:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01246BGP CSMT SPL23:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01247CSMT NGP SF SPLSource22:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01248NGP CSMT SF SPL8:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01301CSMT SBC SPLSource8:102SMTWTFSS
01302UDYAN EXP20:15Destination2SMTWTFSS
01459CSMT MAS SF SPLSource12:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01460MAS CSMT EXP12:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02015CSMT PUNE SPLSource5:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
02016PUNE CSMT SPL22:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02043CSMT BIDR SPLSource21:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02044BIDR CSMT SPL7:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02095HWH DURONTO SPLSource17:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02096CSMT DURONTO SPL8:15Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02105CSMT G SF SPLSource19:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02106G CSMT SF SPL6:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02109CSMT MMR SPLSource18:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
02110MMR CSMT SPL10:45DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02111CSMT AMI SF SPLSource19:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02112AMI CSMT SF SPL6:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02115CSMT SUR SF SPLSource22:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02116SUR CSMT SF SPL6:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02119KRMI TEJAS SPLSource5:50CCMTWTFSS
02120CSMT TEJAS SPL23:15DestinationCCMTWTFSS
02123CSMT PUNE SF SPLSource17:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
02124PUNE CSMT SF SPL10:25DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02137CSMT FZR SPLSource19:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02138PUNJAB MAIL SPL7:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02169CSMT NGP SF SPLSource14:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02170NGP CSMT SF SPL12:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02187GARIBRATH SPL12:20Destination3AMTWTFSS
02188JBP GARIB RATHSource13:303AMTWTFSS
02189NGP DURONTO SPLSource20:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02190NGP CSMT DURNTO8:05Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02193CSMT BSB SUP SPLSource0:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02194MAHANAGARI SPL11:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02207CSMT LATUR SPLSource21:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02208LATUR CSMT SPL7:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02259CSMT HWH SPLSource6:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02260HWH CSMT SPL21:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02271JANSHATABDI SPLSource12:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
02272JANSHATABDI SPL16:20DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02321HWH CSMT SPL13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02322HWH FESTVAL SPLSource22:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02361ASN CSMT SPL6:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02362CSMT ASANSOL SPLSource11:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02469CSMT HOWRAH SPLSource11:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02470HWH CSMT SPL23:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02533PUSHPAK EXP SPL22:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02534CSMT LJN SPLSource8:252SMTWTFSS
02597CSMT FESTIVAL SP12:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02598FESTIVAL SF SPLSource13:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02701CSMT HYB SPLSource21:502SMTWTFSS
02702HYB CSMT SPL4:55Destination2SMTWTFSS
02809CSMT HWH SPLSource21:102SMTWTFSS
02810HWH CSMT SPL4:25Destination2SMTWTFSS
03259PNBE CSMT SPL14:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
03260FESTIVAL SF SPLSource11:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
06339CSMT NCJ SPLSource20:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06340NCJ CSMT EXPRESS19:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06351NCJ FESTIVAL SPLSource20:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06352NCJ CSMT SPL19:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07031CSMT HYB SPLSource14:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07032HYB CSMT SPL13:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07057CSMT SC SPLSource21:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07058SC CSMT SPL7:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07411CSMT KOP SPECIALSource20:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07412KOP CSMT SPECIAL7:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07611NED CSMT SPL10:07Destination1A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
07612CSMT NED SPLSource18:452A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
07617NED CSMT SPL21:55DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
07618NED FESTIVL SPLSource6:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
11057CSMT ASR SPECIALSource23:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11058ASR CSMT SPL0:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12106G CSMT SF SPL6:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12137CSMT FZR SPLSource19:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12533PUSHPAK EXP SPL22:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12534CSMT LJN SPLSource8:252SMTWTFSS
17058SC CSMT SPL7:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11007DECCAN EXPRESSSource7:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
11008DECCAN EXPRESS19:05DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
11009CSMT PUNE SPLSource17:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
11010PUNE CSMT SPL9:55DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
11019CSMT BBS SPLSource14:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
11020BBS CSMT SPL4:00Destination2SMTWTFSS
11029CSMT KOP SPLSource8:403A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
11030KOP CSMT SPL20:05Destination3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
10111MAO FESTIVAL SPLSource23:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
10112FESTIVAL SPECIAL5:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
10103MAO FESTIVAL SPLSource7:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
10104FESTIVAL SPECIAL21:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12187GARIBRATH SPL12:20Destination3AMTWTFSS
12597CSMT FESTIVAL SP12:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12133MANGALORE EXPSource22:022A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11139CSMT GDG SPLSource21:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
11401NANDIGRAM EXPSource16:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12051JAN SHATABDI EXSource5:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
12052MAO-DR JAN SHB EXP23:30DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
22221NZM RAJDHANI SPLSource16:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22222CSMT RAJDNI SPL11:15Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
11301UDYAN EXPRESSSource8:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22159CSMT MAS SF SPLSource12:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12105VIDARBHA EXPRESSSource19:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22120TPTY DOUBLE DECK23:15DestinationCCMTWTFSS
12138PUNJAB MAIL7:35Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22178MAHANAGARI SPL11:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12859GITANJALI EXPSource6:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12321HWH MUMBAI MAIL13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12702HUSSAINSAGAR EX4:55Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12071JANSHATABDI EXPRESSSource12:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
12322KOLKATA MAILSource22:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12362CSTM ASANSOL EXPSource11:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12701HUSAINSAGAR EXPSource21:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12809HOWRAH MAILSource21:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
82355PNBE CSMT SPL14:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
82356FESTIVAL SF SPLSource11:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16339NAGARCOIL EXPSource20:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16340MUMBAI EXPRESS19:15Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16351NAGARCOIL EXPSource20:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXP19:15Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17031HYDERABAD EXPSource14:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17057DEVAGIRI EXPSource21:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17411MAHALAXMI EXPSource20:201A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17611NED CSMT SPL10:07Destination1A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
17612CSMT NED SPLSource18:452A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS

Related train running from DANAPUR (DNR)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
02788SC FESTVL SPLSource11:003A SLMTWTFSS
01243LTT SPJ FEST SPL23:4523:471A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01244SPJ LTT SPL10:4010:421A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01274DNR LTT SPLSource5:002SMTWTFSS
01627HWH JAT SPECIAL19:1519:172A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01647HBJ DNR SF SPL10:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01648DNR HBJ SF SPLSource22:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01663NDLS FESTVL SPL22:4322:45SL 2SMTWTFSS
01664PNBE FESTVL SPL16:3016:32SL 2SMTWTFSS
01665AGTL FESTIVL SPL9:389:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01666AGTL HBJ SPL22:5823:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01667JYG ANVT FST SPL21:1521:17SL 2SMTWTFSS
01668JYG FESTIVL SPL5:155:17SL 2SMTWTFSS
01683GATI SHAKTI SPL18:0518:103EMTWTFSS
01684GATI SHAKTI SPL15:1515:203EMTWTFSS
01792DNR SBC SPLSource18:10SL 2SMTWTFSS
02141LTT PPTA SPL3:153:172SMTWTFSS
02142PPTA LTT SPL11:1511:172SMTWTFSS
02149PUNE DNR SPL2:20Destination2SMTWTFSS
02150DNR PUNE SPECIALSource23:102SMTWTFSS
02295SANGHAMITRA EXP7:40Destination2SMTWTFSS
02296DNR SBC SPLSource20:152SMTWTFSS
02303HWH NDLS SPL16:2016:222SMTWTFSS
02304POORVA EXP SPL6:176:192SMTWTFSS
02331HWH JAT SPECIAL10:2010:221A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02332HWH FESTIVAL SPL0:390:411A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02333HWH PRRB SPL4:254:272A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02334VIBHUTI EXP SPL22:2522:272A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02335BGP LTT SPL14:1014:162A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02336LTT BGP SF SPL11:2811:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02355PNBE JAT SPL7:457:472A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02356PNBE FESTVL SPL19:4819:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02391RGD NDLS SPL10:5010:522SMTWTFSS
02392SHRAMJIVI EXP SP6:406:422SMTWTFSS
02395RJBP AII SPL18:3518:371A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02396RJPB FESTIVL SPL21:5121:531A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02423DBRG NDLS AC SPL22:0522:071A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02424NDLS DBRG SPL3:483:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02519LTT KYQ AC EXP9:389:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02520KYQ LTT AC SPL13:3513:371A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02549KYQ ANVT SPECIAL5:586:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02550ANVT KYQ SPL21:2521:272A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02577DBG MYS SPL20:3520:372A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02578MYS DBG FEST SPL9:259:272A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02791SC DNR SPL18:00Destination2SMTWTFSS
02792DNR SC SPLSource12:152SMTWTFSS
02871IPR NDLS SPL17:5017:521A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02872IPR FESTVAL SPL12:0012:021A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02947ADI PNBE SPL3:253:272SMTWTFSS
02948PNBE ADI SPL0:010:032SMTWTFSS
03005HWH ASR SPL4:054:071A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03006ASR HWH MAIL21:0321:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03201PNBE LTT SPL0:100:122SMTWTFSS
03202LTT PATNA SPL23:1023:122SMTWTFSS
03233RGD DNR SPL20:10DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
03234DNR RGD SPLSource7:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
03235SBG DNR SPL23:45DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
03236DNR SBG SPLSource4:52CC 2SMTWTFSS
03237PNBE KOTA SPL12:0012:022A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03238KOTA PATNA SPL18:4018:422A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03239PNBE KOTA SPL12:0012:022A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03240KOTA PNBE SPL18:4018:422A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03249PNBE BBU SPL5:425:472SMTWTFSS
03250BBU PNBE SPL15:4115:432SMTWTFSS
03251PPTA YPR SPL20:3020:321A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03252YPRPPTA FEST SPL9:389:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03255PPTA CDG SPL20:5020:521A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03256PPTA FEST SPL18:0818:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03257DNR ANVT SPLSource15:552SMTWTFSS
03258DNR FESTIVAL SPL7:15Destination2SMTWTFSS
03377PNBE ANVT SPL22:4322:453A 2SMTWTFSS
03378PNBE FESTVL SPL14:0514:073A 2SMTWTFSS
03401BGP DNR SPECIAL12:35DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
03402DNR BGP SPLSource16:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
03413MLDT DLI SPL5:105:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03414DLI MLDT SPL20:1520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03429MLDT ANVT SPL18:2018:222A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03430ANVT MLDT SPL13:0613:082A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03483MLDT DLI SPL5:105:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03484DLI MLDT SPL20:1520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03653JYG DNR SPL19:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
03654DNR JYG SPLSource6:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
03697SBC FESTVL SPLSource18:10SL 2SMTWTFSS
04057JYG ANVT G RATH18:3518:373AMTWTFSS
04058JYG GARIB RATH5:305:323AMTWTFSS
04069JBN ANVT SPECIAL5:355:372A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04070SEEMANCHAL SPL23:0023:022A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04411ANVT G RATH SPL18:3518:373AMTWTFSS
04412BGP G RATH SPL5:305:323AMTWTFSS
04552JYG SF FEST SPL3:243:26SL 2SMTWTFSS
05483APDJ DLI SPECIAL3:383:402SMTWTFSS
05484DLI APDJ SPL0:040:062SMTWTFSS
05645LTT GHY SPL11:2811:302SMTWTFSS
05646GHY LTT SPECIAL13:5013:562SMTWTFSS
05647LTT GHY SPECIAL11:2811:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05648GHY LTT SPECIAL14:1014:162A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06509SBCDNR HUMSAFAR8:00Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
06510DNR SBC SPLSource18:103A SLMTWTFSS
06971JYG ANVT SPL10:1010:12N/AMTWTFSS
07459SC FESTIVAL SPLSource23:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08183TATA DNR SPL19:30DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
08184DNR TATA EXPSource5:46CC 2SMTWTFSS
09063UDN DANAPUR SPL11:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09064DNR UDHNA SPLSource16:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09147ST BGP SF SPL12:1512:172A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09148BGP SURAT SF SPL12:2412:262A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09421ADI PNBE SF SPL2:512:532A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09422PNBE ADI SPL10:3010:322A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09435ADI ASN SPL12:5813:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09436ASN ADI SPECIAL1:101:122A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09461UDN DNR SPL0:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09462DNR UDN SPLSource7:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09471MMCT DNR AC SPL8:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
09472DNR BL SPLSource11:00N/AMTWTFSS
09473ST DNR SPL19:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09474DNR BRC SPLSource22:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09483ADI BJU SPL12:5513:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09484BJU ADI SPL0:450:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12424NDLS DBRG SPL3:483:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12791SC DNR SPL18:00Destination2SMTWTFSS
13238KOTA PATNA SPL18:4018:422A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19483ADI BJU SPL12:5513:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12334VIBHUTI EXP SPL22:2522:272A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12423DBRG NDLS AC SPL22:0522:071A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12520KYQ LTT AC SPL13:3513:371A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12505KYQ ANVT SPECIAL5:586:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13237PNBE KOTA SPL12:0012:022A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13430ANVT MLDT SPL13:0613:082A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12487JBN ANVT SPECIAL5:355:372A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15483APDJ DLI SPECIAL3:383:402SMTWTFSS
19484BJU ADI SPL0:450:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12142PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS11:1511:171A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12150DNR PUNE EXPSource23:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12296SANGHA MITRA EXSource20:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12303POORVA EXPRESS16:2016:221A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12304POORVA EXPRESS6:176:191A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESS10:2010:221A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESS0:390:411A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESS4:254:272A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12335BGP LTT EXPRESS14:1014:162A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12355ARCHNA EXPRESS7:457:472A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXP10:5010:521A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12395ZIYARAT EXPRESS18:3518:372A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12506NORTH EAST EXP21:2521:272A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12577BAGMATI EXPRESS20:3520:372A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12792SECUNDERABAD EXSource12:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20802IPR FESTVAL SPL12:0012:021A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESS3:253:272A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESS0:010:032A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13201RJPB LTT EXP0:100:122A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13240KOTA PNBE EXP18:4018:422A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12435DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI18:3518:371A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
15645GUWAHATI EXPRES11:2811:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15646GHY LTT EXP13:5013:562A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15648GHY LTT EXPRESS14:1014:162A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12336BHAGALPUR EXP11:2811:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20801PURI OKHA SPL17:5017:522A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13202LTT RJPB EXP23:1023:122A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13235SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP23:45DestinationCCMTWTFSS
22351PPTA YPR EXP20:3020:322A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22355SUVIDHA TRAIN20:5020:522A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13401INTERCITY EXP12:35DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
13413FARAKKA EXPRESS5:105:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13429MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS18:2018:222A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13483FARAKKA EXPRESS5:105:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13484FARAKKA EXPRESS20:1520:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12488ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES23:0023:022A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22405BGP GARIB RATH18:3518:373A CCMTWTFSS
15484MAHANANDA EXP0:040:062A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18184DNR TATA EXPSource5:46CC 2SMTWTFSS
20933UDN DANAPUR SPL11:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20934DNR UDHNA SPLSource16:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22948BGP SURAT SF SPL12:2412:262A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19422PNBE ADI EXP10:3010:322A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22352PATLIPUTRAEXP9:389:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18183TATA DNR EXP19:30DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS