DBG KOAA SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
DARBHANGA JN(DBG) KOLKATA (KOAA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DARBHANGA JN DBG Source 00:00 min 15:47 1 0
SAMASTIPUR JN SPJ 16:40 05:00 min 16:45 1 38
BARAUNI JN BJU 17:40 10:00 min 17:50 1 89
JHAJHA JAJ 20:25 05:00 min 20:30 1 182
JASIDIH JN JSME 21:11 02:00 min 21:13 1 226
ASANSOL JN ASN 23:15 05:00 min 23:20 1 336
DURGAPUR DGR 00:02 02:00 min 00:04 2 378
BARDDHAMAN JN BWN 01:06 04:00 min 01:10 2 442
DAKHINESWAR DAKE 02:31 01:00 min 02:32 2 530
KOLKATA KOAA 03:10 00:00 min Destination 2 539

Train 05234 DBG KOAA SPL runs from DARBHANGA JN to KOLKATA on Sunday Wednesday .

DBG KOAA SPL departs from DARBHANGA JN at 15:47 and reaches to KOLKATA at 03:10 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from DARBHANGA JN to KOLKATA. The total distance covered by DBG KOAA SPL is 539 kilometers.

DBG KOAA SPL passes through 10 stations in 2 days to reach from DARBHANGA JN to KOLKATA.

05234 DBG KOAA SPL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at BARAUNI JN . 05234 DBG KOAA SPL arrives at BARAUNI JN  on 17:40 and departs at 17:50 . You can get down at BARAUNI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SAMASTIPUR JN 05 Minutes
BARAUNI JN 10 Minutes
JHAJHA 05 Minutes
ASANSOL JN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 05234 DBG KOAA SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DBG KOAA SPL ?

. 05234 DBG KOAA SPL starts from DARBHANGA JN

. What is the time taken by DBG KOAA SPL to reach from DARBHANGA JN to KOLKATA ?

. 05234 DBG KOAA SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from DARBHANGA JN to KOLKATA.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DBG KOAA SPL train is 10 minutes at BARAUNI JN .

. What is the train schedule of DBG KOAA SPL ?

. DBG KOAA SPL departs from DARBHANGA JN at 15:47 and reaches at KOLKATA by 03:10.

Related train running from DARBHANGA JN(DBG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 06:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL Source 16:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 00:27 00:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL 16:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL Source 19:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 19:33 19:38 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 04:07 04:12 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 18:55 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 18:55 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL Source 08:26 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 09:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 09:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02569 DBG NDLS SPL Source 06:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02570 NDLS DBG SF SPL 09:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02570 NDLS DBG SF SPL 09:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL Source 15:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03043 HWH RXL SPL 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03044 RXL HWH SPL 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03135 KOAA JYG SPL 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03136 JYG KOAA SPL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03155 KOAA SMI SPL 08:58 09:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03156 SMI KOAA SPL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03165 KOAA SMI SPL 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03166 SMI KOAA SPL 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03185 SDAH JYG SPL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03186 JYG SDAH SPL 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03225 JYG RJPB SPL 12:28 12:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03226 RJPB JYG SPL 12:55 13:03 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL Source 12:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 09:30 Destitio 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL 03:25 03:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04484 NDLS DBG EX SPL 23:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 08:53 09:03 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 22:15 22:25 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 05:25 05:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 17:30 17:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 08:53 09:03 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 22:20 22:25 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL Source 17:20 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL Source 17:20 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 02:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 02:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05233 KOAA DBG SPL 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05234 DBG KOAA SPL Source 15:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05235 HWH DBG SPL 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05236 DBG HWH SPL Source 15:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05251 ANTYODYA SUP SPL Source 03:30 2S M T W T F S S
05251 ANTYODYA SUP SPL Source 03:30 2S M T W T F S S
05252 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 11:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05283 MHI JYG SPL 07:50 07:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05284 JYG MHI SPL 05:55 06:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05553 BGP JYG SPECIAL 13:58 14:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05554 JYG BGP SPL 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL Source 16:47 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 08:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 01:00 01:05 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 15:15 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 03:45 03:50 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 03:45 03:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 13:22 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL Source 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 10:22 10:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 18:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL Source 04:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL 10:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL Source 03:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS Source 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 01:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 15:20 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 17:50 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI Source 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 13:40 13:45 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 11:30 11:35 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 14:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 06:23 06:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13186 JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13225 INTERCITY EXPRES 13:07 13:17 CC M T W T F S S
13226 INTERCITY EXPRES 13:00 13:10 CC M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15233 KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS 23:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15234 DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15235 HWH DBG EXPRESS 23:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15236 DBG-HWH EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15723 NJP SMI EXPRESS 08:00 08:05 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15724 SMI NJP EXPRESS 18:23 18:28 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS Source 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 11:30 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 06:25 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18605 RNC JYG EXP 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 19:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP Source 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN Source 05:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
53041 HWH- JYGPASS 10:45 10:58 N/A M T W T F S S
53042 JYG-HWH PASS 22:00 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55223 KIR-DBG PASS 21:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55224 DBG-KIR PASS Source 03:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55513 SPJ-JYG PASS 19:30 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55514 JYG-SPJ PASSENGER 10:05 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55517 DBG-JYG PASSENGER Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55518 JYG-DBG PASSENGER 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55519 SPJ - JYG PASSENGER 07:25 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55520 JYG-SPJ PASSENGER 19:37 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55527 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 05:15 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55528 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 23:25 23:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55575 DBG - BIRL PASSENGER Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55576 BIRL - DBG PASSENGER 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55577 SAKRI - BIRAUL PASSENGER Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55578 BIRL - SKI PASSENGER 14:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75207 SPJ-MFP DEMU 06:00 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
75208 MFP - SPJ DEMU 16:10 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
75209 SPJ - JYG DEMU 15:20 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75210 JYG-SPJ DEMU 22:50 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75225 SPJ-RXL DEMU 04:55 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75226 RXL-SPJ DEMU 22:32 22:37 N/A M T W T F S S
75227 SPJ-RXL-DEMU 18:15 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
75228 RXL-DBG DEMU 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75229 DBG-RXL DEMU Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
75230 RXL-SPJ DEMU 14:50 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
75253 SPJ - DBG DEMU 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75254 DBG - SPJ DEMU Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
75255 DBG - MFP DEMU Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75256 MFP-DBG DEMU 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75279 DBG - BIRL DEMU Source 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
75280 BIRL - DBG DEMU 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from KOLKATA (KOAA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02261 KOAA HDB SPL Source 09:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02262 HDB KOAA SPECIAL 19:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 14:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL Source 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 14:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02319 KOAA AGC SPL Source 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02320 AGC KOAA SF SPL 16:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL Source 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 14:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL Source 12:10 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 11:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02359 KOAA PNBE SPL Source 20:05 3A M T W T F S S
02360 PNBE KOAA SPL 05:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 13:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03113 KOAA LGL SPL Source 06:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03114 LGL KOAA SPL 21:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03117 KOAA LGL SPL Source 16:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03118 LGL KOAA SPL 11:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03121 KOAA GCT SPL Source 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03122 GCT KOAA EXP SPL 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03125 KOAA GCT SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03126 GCT KOAA SPL 13:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03129 KOAA APDJ SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03130 APDJ KOAA SPL 08:45 Destitio 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03135 KOAA JYG SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03136 JYG KOAA SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03137 KOAA AMH SPECIAL Source 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03138 AMH KOAA SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03145 KOAA RDP SPL Source 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03146 RDP KOAA SPECIAL 05:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03155 KOAA SMI SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03156 SMI KOAA SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03157 KOAA MFP SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03158 MFP KOAA SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03159 KOLKATA JBN SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03160 JBN KOAA SPECIAL 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03161 KOAA BLGT SPL Source 12:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03162 BLGT KOAA SPL 14:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03165 KOAA SMI SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03166 SMI KOAA SPL 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 08:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03181 KOAA SHTT SPL Source 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03182 SHTT KOAA SPL 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL Source 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05049 KOAA GKP SPL Source 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05051 KOAA GKP SPL Source 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05052 KOAA FESTVL SPL 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05233 KOAA DBG SPL Source 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05234 DBG KOAA SPL 03:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09413 KOLKATA FEST SPL 15:15 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
09414 KOAA ADI SPECIAL Source 13:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09607 KOAA MDJN SPL Source 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09608 MDJN KOAA SPL 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP Source 07:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 22:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 15:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP Source 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 15:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K Source 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP Source 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 11:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH Source 20:05 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH 05:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12363 KOAA HDB SF EXP Source 09:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12364 HDB KOA SF EXP 19:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12517 GARIB RATH EXPRESS Source 21:40 3A M T W T F S S
12518 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 15:00 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13107 MAITREE EXPRESS 18:10 Destitio 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13108 MAITREE EXPRESS Source 07:10 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13109 MAITREE EXPRESS Source 07:10 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13110 MAITREE EXPRESS 18:10 Destitio 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13113 HAZARDUARI EXP. Source 06:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13114 HAZARDUARI EXP 21:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13117 KOAA LGL EXPRESS Source 16:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13118 LGL KOAA EXPRESS 11:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP Source 19:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES 07:25 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS Source 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13145 KOLKATA RADHIKAPUR EXP Source 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13146 KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXP 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP Source 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 15:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13157 TRIHUT EXP Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13158 TRIHUT EXP 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13159 KOLKATA-JOGBANI EXPRESS Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13160 JOGBANI-KOLKATA EXPRESS 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13161 TEBHAGA EXP Source 12:55 2S M T W T F S S
13162 BLGT-KOLKATA EXP. 14:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15233 KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS Source 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15234 DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS Source 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP Source 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 17:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
30011 MJT-BNBA LOCAL VIA TALA 12:33 12:34 N/A M T W T F S S
30014 BNBA - MJT LOCAL 15:24 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
30016 BNBA-MJT LOCAL 18:53 18:54 N/A M T W T F S S
30111 MJT - BP LOCAL 19:42 19:43 N/A M T W T F S S
30112 BP - MJT LOCAL 17:52 17:53 N/A M T W T F S S
30116 BP-BBDB LOCAL 10:06 10:07 N/A M T W T F S S
30121 MJT-NH LOCAL 11:54 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
30122 NH - MJT LOCAL 16:10 16:11 N/A M T W T F S S
30123 MJT - NH LOCAL 20:22 20:23 N/A M T W T F S S
30128 KLYM - MJT LOCAL 09:44 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
30135 MJT-RHA LOCAL 19:02 19:03 N/A M T W T F S S
30142 GEDE - MJT LOCAL 08:21 08:22 N/A M T W T F S S
30145 BBD-KNJ 08:56 08:57 N/A M T W T F S S
30211 BBDB - DDJ LOCAL 10:50 10:51 N/A M T W T F S S
30311 PPGT - BT LOCAL 13:36 13:37 N/A M T W T F S S
30312 BT -PPGT LOCAL 16:29 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
30313 MJT-BT LOCAL 20:47 20:48 N/A M T W T F S S
30317 MJT-DTK LOCAL 17:23 17:24 N/A M T W T F S S
30321 MJT - HNB LOCAL 10:14 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
30326 HNB-PPGT LOCAL 10:40 10:41 N/A M T W T F S S
30328 HNB MJT LOCAL 07:56 07:57 N/A M T W T F S S
30331 MJT- HB LOCAL 18:11 18:12 N/A M T W T F S S
30342 BNJ - MJT LOCAL 08:07 08:08 N/A M T W T F S S
30344 BNJ - MJT LOCAL 09:16 09:17 N/A M T W T F S S
30346 BNJ-BBD LOCAL 11:44 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
30452 SDAH-KOAA LOCAL 16:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
30612 BBDB - BRP LOCAL Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53139 KOAA JSME PGS Source 22:25 SL M T W T F S S
53140 JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS 13:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
53179 CP - LGL PASSENGER Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53180 LGL-KOAA PASS 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S