Download

DBG LTT SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

01098 - DBG LTT SPL Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

DARBHANGA JN(DBG)LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
DARBHANGA JNDBGSource00:00 min19:2010
SAMASTIPUR JNSPJ20:2025:00 min20:45138
MUZAFFARPUR JNMFP21:3005:00 min21:35190
HAJIPUR JNHJP22:2505:00 min22:301143
PATLIPUTRAPPTA23:4010:00 min23:501164
ARA JNARA00:5002:00 min00:522210
BUXARBXR01:5002:00 min01:522278
DD UPADHYAYA JNDDU03:3010:00 min03:402372
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKIPCOI06:5005:00 min06:552516
SATNASTA10:5005:00 min10:552685
KATNIKTE11:1005:00 min11:152784
JABALPURJBP12:4010:00 min12:502874
ITARSI JNET16:2010:00 min16:3021119
KHANDWAKNW20:0302:00 min20:0521303
BHUSAVAL JNBSL21:4505:00 min21:5021426
NASHIK ROADNK01:1703:00 min01:2031683
KALYAN JNKYN04:0203:00 min04:0531817
LOKMANYATILAK TLTT05:1000:00 minDestination31855
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 01098 DBG LTT SPL runs from DARBHANGA JN to LOKMANYATILAK T onTuesday.

DBG LTT SPL departs from DARBHANGA JN at 19:20 and reaches to LOKMANYATILAK T at 05:10 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from DARBHANGA JN to LOKMANYATILAK T. The total distance covered by DBG LTT SPL is 1855 kilometers.

DBG LTT SPL passes through 18 stations in 3 days to reach from DARBHANGA JN to LOKMANYATILAK T.

01098 DBG LTT SPL has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at SAMASTIPUR JN . 01098 DBG LTT SPL arrives at SAMASTIPUR JN  on 20:20 and departs at 20:45 . You can get down at SAMASTIPUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SAMASTIPUR JN25 Minutes
MUZAFFARPUR JN05 Minutes
HAJIPUR JN05 Minutes
PATLIPUTRA10 Minutes
DD UPADHYAYA JN10 Minutes
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI05 Minutes
SATNA05 Minutes
KATNI05 Minutes
JABALPUR10 Minutes
ITARSI JN10 Minutes
BHUSAVAL JN05 Minutes
Food Options in 01098 DBG LTT SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DBG LTT SPL ?

. 01098 DBG LTT SPL starts from DARBHANGA JN

. What is the time taken by DBG LTT SPL to reach from DARBHANGA JN to LOKMANYATILAK T ?

. 01098 DBG LTT SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from DARBHANGA JN to LOKMANYATILAK T.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DBG LTT SPL train is 25 minutes at SAMASTIPUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of DBG LTT SPL ?

. DBG LTT SPL departs from DARBHANGA JN at 19:20 and reaches at LOKMANYATILAK T by 05:10.

Related train running from DARBHANGA JN(DBG)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
07025RXL SC SPL6:456:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07026SC RXL SPL13:2213:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01033DBG FESTIVAL SPL6:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01034DBG PUNE SPLSource16:472A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01061LTT JYG SPL0:270:322A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01062JYG LTT SPL14:2514:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01667JYG ANVT FST SPL16:2516:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
01668JYG FESTIVL SPL11:3011:35SL 2SMTWTFSS
01669DBG NDLS FST SPLSource18:00SL 2SMTWTFSS
01670NDLS DBG FEST SP16:00DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
01761LJN FESTVL SPLSource5:453A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01762DBG FESTIVL SPL4:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02545RXL LTT SPL19:3319:382SMTWTFSS
02546FESTIVAL SF SPL4:074:122SMTWTFSS
02561JYG NDLS SPL18:5519:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02562SWATANTRTA S SPL17:4517:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02565DBG NDLS SPLSource8:262SMTWTFSS
02566BIHAR S K SPL9:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
02569DBG NDLS SPLSource6:303A SLMTWTFSS
02570NDLS DBG SF SPL10:00Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
02577DBG MYS SPLSource15:472A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02578MYS DBG FEST SPL16:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03043HWH RXL SPL10:2010:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03044RXL HWH SPL0:200:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03135KOAA JYG SPL8:559:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03136JYG KOAA SPL14:0014:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03155KOAA SMI SPL8:589:032A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03156SMI KOAA SPL14:0014:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03165KOAA SMI SPL10:2010:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03166SMI KOAA SPL0:200:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03185SDAH JYG SPL6:156:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03186JYG SDAH SPL17:2517:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03225JYG RJPB SPL12:2812:33CC 2SMTWTFSS
03226RJPB JYG SPL12:5513:03CC 2SMTWTFSS
03397DHN SMI SPL4:254:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03398SMI DHN SPL11:2511:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03653JYG DNR SPL12:2812:33CC 2SMTWTFSS
03654DNR JYG SPL11:5512:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
03763SDAH RXL SPL10:2010:253A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03764RXL SDAH SPL0:200:303A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04057JYG ANVT G RATH13:3013:353AMTWTFSS
04058JYG GARIB RATH11:4011:453AMTWTFSS
04552JYG SF FEST SPL8:508:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
04597SHC UMB SPL0:250:302SMTWTFSS
04598SHC FESTIVAL SPL14:4514:502SMTWTFSS
04649JYG ASR SPECIAL8:539:032SMTWTFSS
04650SARYU YAMUNA SPL22:1522:252SMTWTFSS
04651JYG ASR SPL5:255:303A SLMTWTFSS
04652ASR JYG SPL17:3017:353A SLMTWTFSS
04673JYG ASR SPL8:539:032SMTWTFSS
04674SHAHEED EXP SPL22:2022:252SMTWTFSS
04997DBG DLI SPLSource23:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
05211ASR FESTVL SPLSource17:202SMTWTFSS
05212DBG FESTVAL SPL2:55Destination2SMTWTFSS
05233KOAA DBG SPL22:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05234DBG KOAA SPLSource15:472A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05235HWH DBG SPL22:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05236DBG HWH SPLSource15:472A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05251ANTYODYA SUP SPLSource3:302SMTWTFSS
05252DBG FESTIVAL SPL11:35Destination2SMTWTFSS
05281DBG ASR PUJA SPLSource17:202SMTWTFSS
05282ASR DBG PUJA SPL2:55Destination2SMTWTFSS
05283MHI JYG SPL7:507:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
05284JYG MHI SPL5:556:00SL 2SMTWTFSS
05549JYG PNBE SPL6:256:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
05550PNBE JYG SPL20:0020:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
05553BGP JYG SPECIAL13:5814:032A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05554JYG BGP SPL22:1022:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05559DBG ADI SPLSource16:472SMTWTFSS
05560ADI DBG SPECIAL8:40Destination2SMTWTFSS
05563JYG UDN SPL1:001:052SMTWTFSS
05564JYG FESTIVAL SPL15:1515:202SMTWTFSS
05577DBG DLI SPLSource21:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
05578DBG FESTVL SPL23:45DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
05655KYQ SVDK SPECIAL3:453:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05656SVDK KYQ SPL13:3013:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06971JYG ANVT SPL5:255:30N/AMTWTFSS
06995DBG DLI SPLSource23:302SMTWTFSS
06996DBG FESTIVAL SPL21:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
07005HYB RXL SPL13:2213:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07006RXL HYB SPL6:456:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07007SC DBG SPL13:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07008DBG SC SPLSource7:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08419PURI JYG SPL10:2210:272A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08420JYG PURI SPL6:256:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08605ROU JYG SPL9:409:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08606JYG ROU SPL21:0521:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09165ADI DBG SPECIAL18:58DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
09166DBG ADI SPLSource4:37CC 2SMTWTFSS
09465ADI DBG SPL10:30Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
09466DBG ADI SPLSource3:003A SLMTWTFSS
14650SARYU YAMUNA SPL22:1522:252SMTWTFSS
14674SHAHEED EXP SPL22:2022:252SMTWTFSS
19165ADI DBG SPECIAL18:58DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
11033DBG FESTIVAL SPL6:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11061LTT JYG SPL0:270:322A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14649JYG ASR SPECIAL8:539:032SMTWTFSS
18419PURI JYG SPL10:2210:272A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19166DBG ADI SPLSource4:37CC 2SMTWTFSS
11034DBG-PUNE EXPRESSSource16:472A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11062DBG LTT EXPRESS14:2514:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12545RXL LTT SPL19:3319:382SMTWTFSS
12561SWATANTRA S EXP18:5519:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12565BIHAR S KRANTISource8:261A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSSource15:472A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13044RXL HWH EXPRESS0:200:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13136JYG KOAA EXP14:0014:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13156MITHILANCHAL EXP14:0014:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13166SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX0:200:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13186JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP17:2517:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12435DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI13:3013:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
15655KYQ SVDK SPECIAL3:453:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12546FESTIVAL SF SPL4:074:122SMTWTFSS
13165KOAA SMI EXPRESS10:2010:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13185GANGASAGAR EXP6:156:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15212DBG FESTVAL SPL2:55Destination2SMTWTFSS
15233KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS22:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15234DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESSSource15:472A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15235HWH DBG EXPRESS22:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15236DBG-HWH EXPRESSSource15:472A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22551ANTYODYA SUP SPLSource3:302SMTWTFSS
22552DBG FESTIVAL SPL11:35Destination2SMTWTFSS
15284JYG MHI SPL5:556:00SL 2SMTWTFSS
15549JYG PNBE SPL6:256:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
15550PNBE JYG SPL20:0020:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
15553BGP JYG SPECIAL13:5814:032A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15554JYG BGP SPL22:1022:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15559DBG ADI SPLSource16:472SMTWTFSS
22563JYG UDN SPL1:001:052SMTWTFSS
15656SVDK KYQ SPL13:3013:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17005HYB RXL EXPRESS13:2213:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17006DBG HYB EXPRESS6:456:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17008DBG SC EXPRESSSource7:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18420JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP6:256:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18606JYG RNC EXPRESS21:0521:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15283MHI JYG SPL7:507:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
18605RNC JYG EXP9:409:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS

Related train running from LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01013LTT CBE SPLSource22:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01014CBE LTT SPL13:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01015LTT KRMI AC SPLSource0:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
01016KRMI LTT AC SPL23:45Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
01017LTT KARAIKAL SPLSource13:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01018KIK LTT SPL20:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01051LTT HWH SF SPLSource20:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01052HWH LTT SPL5:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01055LTT GKP SPECIALSource10:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01056GODAN EXP SPL15:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01059LTT CPR SPECIALSource10:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01060CPR LTT SPL15:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01061LTT JYG SPLSource11:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01062JYG LTT SPL0:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01067LTT FAIZABAD SPLSource6:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01068FD LTT SUP SPL16:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01071LTT BSB SPLSource14:002SMTWTFSS
01072KAMAYANI EXP SPL22:55Destination2SMTWTFSS
01073LTT PBH SF SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01074PBH LTT SF SPL5:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01079GKP FESTIVAL SPLSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01080LTT FESTIVL SPL15:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01081LTT GKP SPECIALSource16:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01082GKP LTT EXP SPL23:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01085MAO DOUBLDECKERSource5:332A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01086DOUBLEDECKER SPL17:00Destination2A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01099MAO DBLDKR SPLSource0:452A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01100DOUBLE DECKER SP23:45Destination2A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01201LTT MDU SF SPLSource13:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01202MDU LTT SF SPL20:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01213LTT KCVL SUP SPLSource16:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01214KCVL LTT SF EXP3:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01223ERS DURANTO SPLSource20:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
01224ERS LTT DURONTO18:15Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
01235LTT GKP FEST SPLSource16:401A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01236GKP LTT SF SPL12:15Destination1A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01241LTT GKP FEST SPLSource13:401A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01242GKP LTT FEST SPL3:45Destination1A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01243LTT SPJ FEST SPLSource15:501A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01244SPJ LTT SPL18:15Destination1A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01256SHM LTT SPL4:05Destination1A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01264LTT FESTIVL SPL13:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
01267LTT PRYJ SF SPLSource22:001A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01268LTT FESTIVL SPL22:00Destination1A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01274DNR LTT SPL13:15Destination2SMTWTFSS
01280LTT FESTVAL SPL18:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01479LTT MAS SF SPLSource13:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01480MAS LTT SPL14:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02049LTT FAIZABAD SPLSource13:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02050FD LTT SF SPL3:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02101LTT SHM FEST SPLSource20:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02102SHM LTT SPECIAL3:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02103LTT GKP SUP SPLSource5:232A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02104GKP LTT SUP SPL4:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02107LTT LJN FEST SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02108LJN LTT FEST SPL21:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02121LTT LKO AC SPLSource13:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02122LKO LTT AC SPL16:15Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02129LTT PRYJ SPLSource6:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02130TULSI EXP SPL20:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02141LTT PPTA SPLSource23:352SMTWTFSS
02142PPTA LTT SPL14:10Destination2SMTWTFSS
02143LTT SLN SF SPLSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02144SLN LTT SF SPL7:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02145LTT PURI SF SPLSource20:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02146PURI LTT SUP SPL7:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02153LTT HBJ SUP SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02154HBJ LTT SUP SPL7:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02161LTT AGC SUP SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02162AGC LTT SF SPL16:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02163MAS FESTIVAL SPLSource18:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02164MAS LTT EXPRESS15:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02165LTT GKP FEST SPLSource6:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02166LTT FESTIVAL SPL20:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02167BANARAS FES SPLSource22:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02168LTT FESTIVL SPL12:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02171LTT HW AC SPLSource7:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02172HW LTT SF AC SPL21:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02235SC LTT SPL11:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02236FESTIVAL SPECIALSource23:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02255LTT KYQ SPECIALSource13:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02256KYQ LTT SPECIAL21:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02293PRYJ DURONTO SPSource17:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02294LTT DURONTO SPL14:40Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02335BGP LTT SPL17:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02336LTT BGP SF SPLSource8:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02519LTT KYQ AC EXPSource7:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02520KYQ LTT AC SPL16:15Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02537GKP LTT SPL0:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02538LTT GKP SUP SPLSource0:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02545RXL LTT SPL5:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
02546FESTIVAL SF SPLSource16:402SMTWTFSS
02619MAQ FEST SPLSource15:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02620MAQ LTT FESTSPL6:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02811LTT HTE FEST SPLSource0:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02812HTE LTT SPL13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02857VSKP LTT SPL13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02858VSKP FESTIVL SPLSource0:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02865PURI FESTVL SPLSource0:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02866PURI LTT SF SPL13:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02879LTT BBS FEST SPLSource0:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02880BBS LTT SP13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03201PNBE LTT SPL10:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
03202LTT PATNA SPLSource14:552SMTWTFSS
04151FESTIVAL SF SPL14:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04152FESTIVAL SF SPLSource17:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04313LTT BAREILLY SPLSource8:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04314BE LTT SPL16:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05017GKP FESTIVAL SPLSource6:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05018LTT FESTIVAL SPL17:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05101CPR LTT FEST SPL5:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
05102CPR FESTIVAL SPLSource16:402SMTWTFSS
05267RXL LTT SPL5:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
05268RXL FEST SPLSource16:402SMTWTFSS
05297LTT FESTIVAL SPL10:00Destination2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
05298BJU FESTIVAL SPLSource12:152A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
05401GKP LTT SPL4:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05402LTT GKP SPECIALSource13:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05547RXL LTT SPL5:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
05548RXL FEST SPLSource7:552SMTWTFSS
05645LTT GHY SPLSource8:052SMTWTFSS
05646GHY LTT SPECIAL17:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
05647LTT GHY SPECIALSource8:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05648GHY LTT SPECIAL17:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06163GARIB RATH SPLSource16:553A CCMTWTFSS
06164KCVL LTT SPL11:45Destination3A CCMTWTFSS
06345LTT TVC SPECIALSource11:402SMTWTFSS
06346NETHRAVATHI16:45Destination2SMTWTFSS
07221COA LTT SPL11:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07222LTT COA SPECIALSource13:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08519VSKP LTT SPL4:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08520LTT VSKP EXPSource6:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08609RNC LTT SPL7:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08610LTT RNC SPLSource16:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22183LTT FAIZABAD SPLSource6:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11071LTT BSB SPLSource14:002SMTWTFSS
11072KAMAYANI EXP SPL22:55Destination2SMTWTFSS
11079GKP FESTIVAL SPLSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11080LTT FESTIVL SPL15:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22103LTT FAIZABAD SPLSource13:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22121LTT LKO AC SPLSource13:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22129LTT PRYJ SPLSource6:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22130TULSI EXP SPL20:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12153LTT HBJ SUP SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12154HBJ LTT SUP SPL7:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12161LTT AGC SUP SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12162AGC LTT SF SPL16:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22537GKP LTT SPL0:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22538LTT GKP SUP SPLSource0:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14313LTT BAREILLY SPLSource8:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14314BE LTT SPL16:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15102CPR FESTIVAL SPLSource16:402SMTWTFSS
16346NETHRAVATHI16:45Destination2SMTWTFSS
11013LTT CBE SPLSource22:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22115LTT KRMI AC SPLSource0:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
11017LTT KARAIKAL SPLSource13:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12151LTT HWH SF SPLSource20:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11055LTT GKP SPECIALSource10:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11059LTT CPR SPECIALSource10:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11061LTT JYG SPLSource11:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12173LTT PBH SF SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11085MAO DOUBLDECKERSource5:332A 3A CCMTWTFSS
11099MAO DBLDKR SPLSource0:452A 3A CCMTWTFSS
12223ERS DURANTO SPLSource20:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20104GKP LTT SUP SPL4:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12108LJN LTT FEST SPL21:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22122LKO LTT AC SPL16:15Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12146PURI LTT SUP SPL7:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12166LTT FESTIVAL SPL20:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12168LTT FESTIVL SPL12:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12220SC LTT SPL11:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22512KYQ LTT SPECIAL21:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12294LTT DURONTO SPL14:40Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12520KYQ LTT AC SPL16:15Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22847VSKP LTT SPL13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22866PURI LTT SF SPL13:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12880BBS LTT SP13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15018LTT FESTIVAL SPL17:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15101CPR LTT FEST SPL5:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
22116KRMI LTT AC SUP23:45Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
11062DBG LTT EXPRESS0:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11081LTT GKP EXPRESSSource16:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11086LTT DOUBLEDECKER17:00DestinationCCMTWTFSS
11100DOUBLE DECKER SP23:45Destination2A 3A CCMTWTFSS
22101RAJYA RANI EXPSource13:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
22113LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXPSource16:551A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22179LTT MAS SF SPLSource13:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22104FD LTT SF EXP3:45Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20103LTT GKP SUP SPLSource5:232A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12107LTT-LJN EXPRESSSource16:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12142PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS14:10Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12144Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express7:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12172HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP21:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12219SC DURONTO EXPSource23:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12335BGP LTT EXPRESS17:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12545RXL LTT SPL5:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
13201RJPB LTT EXP10:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15645GUWAHATI EXPRESSource8:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15646GHY LTT EXP17:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15648GHY LTT EXPRESS17:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18519VSKP-LTT EXP4:15Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12293ALD DURONTO EXPSource17:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12336BHAGALPUR EXPSource8:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12546FESTIVAL SF SPLSource16:402SMTWTFSS
12619MATSYAGANDHA EXPSource15:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12811HATIA EXPRESSSource0:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12879LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLYSource0:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13202LTT RJPB EXPSource14:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15017GORAKHPUR EXPSource6:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15267RXL LTT SPL5:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
15547RXL LTT SPL5:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
15548RXL FEST SPLSource7:552SMTWTFSS
12201KCVL GARIB RATHSource16:553A CCMTWTFSS
12202LTT GARIB RATH11:45Destination3A CCMTWTFSS
16345NETRAVATI EXPSource11:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17222LTT COA EXPRESSSource13:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18610LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESSSource16:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11018KARAIKAL LTT EXP20:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11056GODAN EXPRESS15:20Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11060CPR LTT EXPRESS15:20Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22184HBJ DOUBLE DECKR16:05DestinationCCMTWTFSS
12174UDYOG NAGRI EXP5:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11082GKP LTT EXP23:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12224ERS LTT DURONTO18:15Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22180MAS LTT SPL14:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18609RNC LTT EXPRESS7:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS