DBRG JHAJHA EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Dibrugarh(DBRG) Jhajha (JAJ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Dibrugarh DBRG First 0 min 05.30 1 0
New Tinsukia NTSK 06.25 10 min 06.35 1 42
Mariani Jn MXN 09.05 10 min 09.15 1 199
Dimapur DMV 11.25 10 min 11.35 1 307
Diphu DPU 12.11 2 min 12.13 1 344
Lumding Jn LMG 12.55 10 min 13.05 1 376
Lanka LKA 13.37 2 min 13.39 1 406
Hojai HJI 13.52 2 min 13.54 1 421
Guwahati GHY 17.18 20 min 17.38 1 557
Kamakhya KYQ 17.55 5 min 18.00 1 563
Goalpara Town GLPT 19.58 2 min 20.00 1 685
New Bongaigaon NBQ 21.00 5 min 21.05 1 765
Gosai Gaon Hat GOGH 21.47 2 min 21.49 1 825
Alipur Duar Jn APDJ 22.30 5 min 22.35 1 874
Dalgaon DLO 00.06 2 min 00.08 2 934
New Mal Jn NMZ 01.52 2 min 01.54 2 987
Siliguri Jn SGUJ 03.00 2 min 03.02 2 1035
New Jalpaiguri NJP 03.30 10 min 03.40 2 1042
Kishanganj KNE 04.45 5 min 04.50 2 1129
Barsoi Jn BOE 05.30 2 min 05.32 2 1187
Malda Town MLDT 07.35 10 min 07.45 2 1275
New Farakka Jn NFK 08.17 2 min 08.19 2 1309
Pakur PKR 09.08 1 min 09.09 2 1342
Rampur Hat RPH 10.08 5 min 10.13 2 1396
Sainthia Jn SNT 10.55 5 min 11.00 2 1424
Siuri SURI 11.21 2 min 11.23 2 1443
Andal Jn UDL 13.03 2 min 13.05 2 1497
Durgapur (Rev) DGR 13.35 20 min 13.55 2 1513
Asansol Jn ASN 14.50 10 min 15.00 2 1555
Chittaranjan CRJ 15.25 2 min 15.27 2 1580
Madhupur Jn MDP 16.06 5 min 16.11 2 1637
Jasidih Jn JSME 16.36 10 min 16.46 2 1666
Jhajha JAJ 17.50 0 min Last 2 1710

Train 15942 DBRG JHAJHA EXP runs from Dibrugarh to Jhajha on Thursday .

DBRG JHAJHA EXP departs from Dibrugarh at 05.30 and reaches to Jhajha at 17.50 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Dibrugarh to Jhajha. The total distance covered by DBRG JHAJHA EXP is 1710 kilometers.

DBRG JHAJHA EXP passes through 33 stations in 2 days to reach from Dibrugarh to Jhajha.

15942 DBRG JHAJHA EXP has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at Guwahati . 15942 DBRG JHAJHA EXP arrives at Guwahati  on 17.18 and departs at 17.38 . You can get down at Guwahati to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
New Tinsukia 10 Minutes
Mariani Jn 10 Minutes
Dimapur 10 Minutes
Lumding Jn 10 Minutes
Guwahati 20 Minutes
Kamakhya 5 Minutes
New Bongaigaon 5 Minutes
Alipur Duar Jn 5 Minutes
New Jalpaiguri 10 Minutes
Kishanganj 5 Minutes
Malda Town 10 Minutes
Rampur Hat 5 Minutes
Sainthia Jn 5 Minutes
Durgapur (Rev) 20 Minutes
Asansol Jn 10 Minutes
Madhupur Jn 5 Minutes
Jasidih Jn 10 Minutes
Food Options in 15942 DBRG JHAJHA EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DBRG JHAJHA EXP ?

. 15942 DBRG JHAJHA EXP starts from Dibrugarh

. What is the time taken by DBRG JHAJHA EXP to reach from Dibrugarh to Jhajha ?

. 15942 DBRG JHAJHA EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Dibrugarh to Jhajha.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DBRG JHAJHA EXP train is 20 minutes at Guwahati .

. What is the train schedule of DBRG JHAJHA EXP ?

. DBRG JHAJHA EXP departs from Dibrugarh at 05.30 and reaches at Jhajha by 17.50.

Related train running from Dibrugarh(DBRG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 17:15 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 18:55 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 03:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
03281 DBRG RJPB SPL Source 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03282 RJPB DBRG SPL 22:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05669 GHY DBRT SPECIAL 10:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05670 DBRT GHY SPECIAL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL Source 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS Source 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 15:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 15:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05927 RNY NTSK SPECIAL 18:45 18:50 2S M T W T F S S
05928 NTSK RNY SPECIAL 07:00 07:05 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 06:35 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05943 SCL DBRG SPECIAL 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05944 DBRG SCL SPECIAL Source 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05960 DBRG HWH SPECIAL Source 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05961 HWH DBRG SPL 22:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05962 DBRG HWH SPECIAL Source 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 02:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP Source 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 04:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15605 JTTN INTERCITY 11:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15606 DBRG KYQ IC EXP Source 14:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS Source 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 08:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 06:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS Source 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP Source 09:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 15:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15927 RNY - NTSK EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 2S M T W T F S S
15928 DBRG RNY EXPRESS 06:45 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 18:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS Source 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS Source 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
55909 SLGR - DBRT PASSENGER 07:50 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55910 DBRT - SLGR PASSENGER 15:25 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Jhajha (JAJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02023 HWH PNBE SPL 19:13 19:18 N/A M T W T F S S
02024 PNBE HWH SPL 08:21 08:26 N/A M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 13:12 13:17 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 11:05 11:10 2S M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 18:55 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 09:00 09:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 13:12 13:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 09:00 09:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 13:12 13:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 18:10 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 21:30 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 06:25 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 05:25 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 01:17 01:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 01:17 01:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02351 HWH RJPB SPECIAL 02:25 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 01:03 01:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02359 KOAA PNBE SPL 01:45 01:50 3A M T W T F S S
02360 PNBE KOAA SPL 23:40 23:45 3A M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 18:10 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 21:30 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 10:30 10:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 03:25 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 00:50 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 00:50 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 01:23 01:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03021 HWH RXL SPL 23:21 23:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03022 RXL HWH SPL 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03029 HWH MKA SPECIAL 07:30 07:35 SL M T W T F S S
03030 MKA HWH SPL 15:40 15:50 SL M T W T F S S
03043 HWH RXL SPL 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03044 RXL HWH SPL 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03105 SDAH BUI SPECIAL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03106 BUI SDAH SPL 18:35 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03121 KOAA GCT SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03122 GCT KOAA EXP SPL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03135 KOAA JYG SPL 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03136 JYG KOAA SPL 19:25 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03137 KOAA AMH SPECIAL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03138 AMH KOAA SPL 19:25 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03155 KOAA SMI SPL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03156 SMI KOAA SPL 19:25 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03157 KOAA MFP SPL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03158 MFP KOAA SPL 19:25 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03165 KOAA SMI SPL 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03166 SMI KOAA SPL 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03185 SDAH JYG SPL 01:00 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03186 JYG SDAH SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 03:05 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL 18:55 19:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL 08:40 08:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 18:55 19:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL 08:40 08:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 02:05 02:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 22:08 22:18 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05049 KOAA GKP SPL 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05051 KOAA GKP SPL 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05052 KOAA FESTVL SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05233 KOAA DBG SPL 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05234 DBG KOAA SPL 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05235 HWH DBG SPL 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05236 DBG HWH SPL 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05271 HWH MFP SPL 17:20 17:25 2S M T W T F S S
05272 MFP HWH SPL 20:25 20:30 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 16:30 16:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL 16:30 16:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL 16:30 16:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 16:30 16:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 15:07 15:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 10:13 10:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 12:08 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 06:23 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 12:08 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 14:25 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 14:25 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI 19:08 19:13 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI 08:21 08:26 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 19:26 19:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI 09:30 09:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 13:12 13:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 11:07 11:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 18:55 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 09:30 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 13:12 13:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 09:30 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 13:12 13:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 06:25 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 05:35 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 01:17 01:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS 02:25 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 01:03 01:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 01:45 01:50 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH 23:40 23:45 3A M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 00:45 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 01:28 01:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 16:40 16:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 11:52 11:57 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 04:25 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 03:05 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 23:21 23:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 20:55 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 21:55 22:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 07:02 07:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13106 BUI SDAH EXP 18:35 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP 03:20 03:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES 22:33 22:38 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 19:25 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 19:25 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP 19:25 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13157 TRIHUT EXP 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13158 TRIHUT EXP 19:25 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 00:59 01:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13186 JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP 23:13 23:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 03:05 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13331 DHN-PNBE INTERCITY 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13332 PNBE-DHN INTERCITY 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 18:55 19:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 08:40 08:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX 18:55 19:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 08:40 08:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 22:08 22:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15233 KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15234 DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15235 HWH DBG EXPRESS 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15236 DBG-HWH EXPRESS 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP Source 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 15:02 15:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 10:13 10:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 06:23 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 12:08 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 06:23 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 12:08 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS 22:45 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS 21:10 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18605 RNC JYG EXP 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA 20:05 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP 13:43 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
53049 HWH-MKA PASSENGER 08:38 08:43 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53050 MKA - HWH PASSENGER 15:20 15:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53131 SDAH- MFP PASS 15:35 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
53132 MFP-SDAH PASS 16:00 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53623 JAJ - GAYA PASS Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53624 GAYA-JAJ PASS 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63207 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER Source 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63208 PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER 14:53 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63209 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63210 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER 17:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63211 JAJ - PNBE PASS 17:33 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63212 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63565 JSME-JAJ PGR. 10:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63566 JAJ - JSME PASSENGER Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
63567 ASN-JAJ PGR. 12:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63568 JAJ - ASN PGR Source 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
63571 JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. 21:20 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63572 KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR 07:45 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63573 JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. 12:15 12:18 N/A M T W T F S S
63574 KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR 15:40 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP 22:38 22:43 SL M T W T F S S