Dbrg Ms Express 15930 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Dibrugarh(DBRG) Chennai Egmore (MS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DIBRUGARH DBRG Source 0 min 23:45 1 0
NEW TINSUKIA JN NTSK 00:45 10:00 min 00:55 2 42
NAHARKATIYA NHK 01:23 02:00 min 01:25 2 67
SIMALUGURI JN SLGR 02:45 05:00 min 02:50 2 145
MARIANI JN MXN 04:10 10:00 min 04:20 2 199
FURKATING JN FKG 05:18 02:00 min 05:20 2 237
BOKAJAN BXJ 06:15 02:00 min 06:17 2 293
DIMAPUR DMV 06:35 10:00 min 06:45 2 307
DIPHU DPU 07:22 02:00 min 07:24 2 344
LUMDING JN LMG 08:30 15:00 min 08:45 2 376
LANKA LKA 09:38 02:00 min 09:40 2 406
HOJAI HJI 09:54 02:00 min 09:56 2 421
CHAPARMUKH JN CPK 10:32 02:00 min 10:34 2 465
JAGI ROAD JID 11:41 02:00 min 11:43 2 499
GUWAHATI GHY 14:40 20:00 min 15:00 2 557
KAMAKHYA KYQ 15:15 05:00 min 15:20 2 563
RANGIYA JN RNY 16:00 10:00 min 16:10 2 604
NEW BONGAIGAON NBQ 18:50 10:00 min 19:00 2 713
KOKRAJHAR KOJ 19:28 02:00 min 19:30 2 741
NEW ALIPURDUAR NOQ 20:35 05:00 min 20:40 2 820
NEW COOCH BEHAR NCB 21:05 05:00 min 21:10 2 839
DHUPGURI DQG 22:00 05:00 min 22:05 2 899
NEW JALPAIGURI NJP 23:40 10:00 min 23:50 2 965
KISHANGANJ KNE 00:55 05:00 min 01:00 3 1052
BARSOI JN BOE 01:53 02:00 min 01:55 3 1109
MALDA TOWN MLDT 04:00 10:00 min 04:10 3 1197
NEW FARAKKA JN NFK 04:47 02:00 min 04:49 3 1232
PAKUR PKR 05:30 01:00 min 05:31 3 1265
RAMPUR HAT RPH 06:31 05:00 min 06:36 3 1319
SIURI SURI 07:29 01:00 min 07:30 3 1366
ANDAL JN UDL 08:50 02:00 min 08:52 3 1420
DURGAPUR DGR 09:18 20:00 min 09:38 3 1436
ASANSOL JN ASN 10:20 15:00 min 10:35 3 1478
BURNPUR BURN 10:46 02:00 min 10:48 3 1483
JOYCHANDI PAHAR JOC 11:27 01:00 min 11:28 3 1515
PURULIA JN PRR 12:08 02:00 min 12:10 3 1554
TATANAGAR JN TATA 14:45 20:00 min 15:05 3 1644
HIJLI HIJ 17:35 02:00 min 17:37 3 1779
BALASORE BLS 19:11 02:00 min 19:13 3 1891
CUTTACK CTC 22:03 05:00 min 22:08 3 2068
BHUBANESWAR BBS 22:50 05:00 min 22:55 3 2096
KHURDA ROAD JN KUR 23:25 10:00 min 23:35 3 2115
BRAHMAPUR BAM 01:25 05:00 min 01:30 4 2262
VISAKHAPATNAM VSKP 05:35 20:00 min 05:55 4 2539
RAJAHMUNDRY RJY 08:51 01:00 min 08:52 4 2739
ELURU EE 09:59 01:00 min 10:00 4 2829
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 12:15 10:00 min 12:25 4 2888
ONGOLE OGL 14:19 01:00 min 14:20 4 3027
NELLORE NLR 16:14 01:00 min 16:15 4 3143
CHENNAI EGMORE MS 20:05 15:00 min 20:20 4 3323

Train 15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS runs from Dibrugarh to Chennai Egmore on Sunday .

DBRG MS EXPRESS departs from Dibrugarh at 23:45 and reaches to Chennai Egmore at 20:05 . It takes 68 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Dibrugarh to Chennai Egmore. The total distance covered by DBRG MS EXPRESS is 3323 kilometers.

DBRG MS EXPRESS passes through 50 stations in 4 days to reach from Dibrugarh to Chennai Egmore.

15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at GUWAHATI . 15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS arrives at GUWAHATI  on 14:40 and departs at 15:00 . You can get down at GUWAHATI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
NEW TINSUKIA JN 10 Minutes
SIMALUGURI JN 05 Minutes
MARIANI JN 10 Minutes
DIMAPUR 10 Minutes
LUMDING JN 15 Minutes
GUWAHATI 20 Minutes
KAMAKHYA 05 Minutes
RANGIYA JN 10 Minutes
NEW BONGAIGAON 10 Minutes
NEW ALIPURDUAR 05 Minutes
NEW COOCH BEHAR 05 Minutes
DHUPGURI 05 Minutes
NEW JALPAIGURI 10 Minutes
KISHANGANJ 05 Minutes
MALDA TOWN 10 Minutes
RAMPUR HAT 05 Minutes
DURGAPUR 20 Minutes
ASANSOL JN 15 Minutes
TATANAGAR JN 20 Minutes
CUTTACK 05 Minutes
BHUBANESWAR 05 Minutes
KHURDA ROAD JN 10 Minutes
BRAHMAPUR 05 Minutes
VISAKHAPATNAM 20 Minutes
VIJAYAWADA JN 10 Minutes
CHENNAI EGMORE 15 Minutes
Food Options in 15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DBRG MS EXPRESS ?

. 15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS starts from Dibrugarh

. What is the time taken by DBRG MS EXPRESS to reach from Dibrugarh to Chennai Egmore ?

. 15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS takes 68 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Dibrugarh to Chennai Egmore.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DBRG MS EXPRESS train is 20 minutes at GUWAHATI .

. What is the train schedule of DBRG MS EXPRESS ?

. DBRG MS EXPRESS departs from Dibrugarh at 23:45 and reaches at Chennai Egmore by 20:05.

Related train running from Dibrugarh(DBRG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
05967 RNY DBRG SPECIAL 21:55 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
05968 DBRG RNY SPECIAL Source 5:00 2S M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 2:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP Source 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 4:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15605 JTTN INTERCITY 11:45 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
15606 DBRG KYQ IC EXP Source 14:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS Source 7:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 8:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 6:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS Source 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP Source 9:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 15:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15927 RNY - NTSK EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 2S M T W T F S S
15928 DBRG RNY EXPRESS 6:45 6:50 2S M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 18:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS Source 7:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 4:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 12:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS Source 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 5:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS Source 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
55909 SLGR - DBRT PASSENGER 7:50 7:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55910 DBRT - SLGR PASSENGER 15:25 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 7:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
05955 DBRG DLI SPECIAL Source 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 4:25 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Chennai Egmore (MS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
06184 CHENNAI EXPRESS 4:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 10:55 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 21:50 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11064 SA MS SUPERFAST 3:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 19:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12164 CHENNAI EXP Source 6:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 20:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR Source 7:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12605 PALLAVAN EXP Source 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12606 KKDI-MS PALLAVAN EXP 12:10 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12631 MS-TEN NELLAI EXP Source 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12632 TEN-MS NELLAI EXP 6:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12633 MS-CAPE EXP. Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12634 CAPE-MS EXP. 6:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12635 MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP Source 13:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12636 MDU-MS VAIGAI EXP 14:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12637 PANDIAN EXP Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12638 MDU-MS PANDIAN EXP 4:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 8:50 9:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 17:55 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 8:50 9:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 17:55 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12653 ROCK FORT EXP Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12654 ROCKFORT EXPRESS 4:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12661 MS-SCT POTHIGAI EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12662 SCT-MS POTHIGAIEXP 6:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 19:55 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 22:05 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 19:55 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 22:05 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12667 MS-NCJ EXP. Source 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12668 CHENNAI EXP 5:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12693 MS-TN PEARL CITY EXP. Source 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12694 TN-MS PEARL CITY EXP. 7:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 22:05 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP 8:30 8:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 12:35 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 22:15 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 20:05 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 22:15 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 20:05 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16101 MS-RMM EXP Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16102 RMM MS EXP 3:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16105 MS - TCN EXP Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16106 TCN - MS EXP 11:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16115 Chennai Egmore - Puducherry Express Source 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
16116 Puducherry - Chennai Egmore Express 9:30 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP Source 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 16:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP Source 8:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 20:45 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16175 MS-KIK EXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16176 KIK-MS EXP 5:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16179 MANNAI EXP Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16180 MQ-MS 5:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16181 SILAMBU EXPRESS Source 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16182 SCT-MS SILAMBU BI-WKLY 5:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16183 UZHAVAN EXPRESS Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16184 UZHAVAN EXPRESS 4:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16713 RAMESWARAM EXP Source 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16714 RMM CHENNAI EXP 7:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP Source 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 8:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16853 CHOLAN EXP Source 8:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16854 CHOLAN EXP 17:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 4:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 9:50 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 19:25 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17643 CIRCAR EXP 17:00 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP 6:05 6:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17651 KACHEGUDA EXP 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17652 KCG-CGL EXP 7:25 7:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 22:05 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 8:30 8:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 12:35 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 14:10 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22623 MS MDU SUPERFAST Source 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22624 CHENNAI EXPRESS 7:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 19:45 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 9:50 10:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
40001 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 4:29 4:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40002 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 4:39 4:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40003 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 6:29 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40004 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 4:59 5:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40005 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 7:24 7:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40006 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 5:19 5:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40007 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 7:31 7:32 N/A M T W T F S S
40008 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 5:55 5:56 N/A M T W T F S S
40009 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 7:39 7:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40010 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 6:39 6:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40011 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 7:55 7:56 N/A M T W T F S S
40012 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 6:59 7:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40013 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 8:02 8:03 N/A M T W T F S S
40014 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 7:09 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40015 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 8:09 8:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40016 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 7:17 7:18 N/A M T W T F S S
40017 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 8:19 8:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40018 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 7:31 7:32 N/A M T W T F S S
40019 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 8:28 8:29 N/A M T W T F S S
40020 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 7:39 7:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40022 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 7:49 7:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40023 MSB-PV EMU LOCAL 8:49 8:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40025 MSB-STM EMU LOCAL 8:56 8:57 N/A M T W T F S S
40026 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 8:23 8:24 N/A M T W T F S S
40027 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 9:11 9:12 N/A M T W T F S S
40028 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 8:35 8:36 N/A M T W T F S S
40029 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 9:17 9:18 N/A M T W T F S S
40030 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 8:45 8:46 N/A M T W T F S S
40031 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 9:23 9:24 N/A M T W T F S S
40032 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 8:54 8:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40033 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 9:29 9:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40034 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 9:03 9:04 N/A M T W T F S S
40035 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 9:35 9:36 N/A M T W T F S S
40036 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 9:09 9:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40037 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 9:41 9:42 N/A M T W T F S S
40038 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 9:17 9:18 N/A M T W T F S S
40039 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 9:53 9:54 N/A M T W T F S S
40040 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 9:26 9:27 N/A M T W T F S S
40041 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:05 10:06 N/A M T W T F S S
40043 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:11 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
40045 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:17 10:18 N/A M T W T F S S
40046 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 9:34 9:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40047 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:29 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40048 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 9:42 9:43 N/A M T W T F S S
40049 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:35 10:36 N/A M T W T F S S
40050 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 9:51 9:52 N/A M T W T F S S
40051 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:41 10:42 N/A M T W T F S S
40053 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:47 10:48 N/A M T W T F S S
40054 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:29 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40055 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:53 10:54 N/A M T W T F S S
40056 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:41 10:42 N/A M T W T F S S
40057 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:05 11:06 N/A M T W T F S S
40058 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:49 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40059 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:19 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40060 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:59 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40061 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:29 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40062 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:07 11:08 N/A M T W T F S S
40063 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:39 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40065 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:46 11:47 N/A M T W T F S S
40066 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:49 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40067 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:54 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40068 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:59 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40069 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:19 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40070 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 12:22 12:23 N/A M T W T F S S
40071 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:29 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40072 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 12:35 12:36 N/A M T W T F S S
40073 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:52 12:53 N/A M T W T F S S
40075 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:05 13:06 N/A M T W T F S S
40077 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:31 13:32 N/A M T W T F S S
40079 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:44 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40081 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:10 14:11 N/A M T W T F S S
40083 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:32 14:33 N/A M T W T F S S
40085 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:41 14:42 N/A M T W T F S S
40087 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:11 15:12 N/A M T W T F S S
40089 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:24 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40091 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:54 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40093 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:04 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40095 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:14 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40097 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:32 16:33 N/A M T W T F S S
40099 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:49 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40101 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:09 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40103 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:29 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40105 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:39 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40107 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:54 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40109 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:02 18:03 N/A M T W T F S S
40111 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:09 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40113 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:29 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40115 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:36 18:37 N/A M T W T F S S
40117 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:57 18:58 N/A M T W T F S S
40119 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:04 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40121 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:11 19:12 N/A M T W T F S S
40123 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:25 19:26 N/A M T W T F S S
40125 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:33 19:34 N/A M T W T F S S
40127 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:49 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40129 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:57 19:58 N/A M T W T F S S
40131 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:13 20:14 N/A M T W T F S S
40133 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:21 20:22 N/A M T W T F S S
40135 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:37 20:38 N/A M T W T F S S
40137 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:45 20:46 N/A M T W T F S S
40139 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:53 20:54 N/A M T W T F S S
40141 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:09 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40143 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:19 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40145 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:39 21:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40147 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:14 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40151 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:34 22:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40153 MSB-TBM EMU 23:14 23:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40155 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 23:39 23:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40157 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 0:08 0:09 N/A M T W T F S S
40301 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 4:24 4:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40303 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 5:49 5:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40305 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 6:24 6:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40307 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 7:04 7:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40309 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 7:24 7:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40311 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 7:34 7:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40313 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 7:59 8:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40315 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 8:09 8:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40317 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 8:24 8:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40319 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 8:47 8:48 N/A M T W T F S S
40321 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 8:59 9:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40323 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 9:21 9:22 N/A M T W T F S S
40325 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 9:34 9:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40327 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 9:51 9:52 N/A M T W T F S S
40329 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:09 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40331 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:29 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40333 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:39 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40335 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:49 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40337 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:54 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40339 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:19 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40341 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:29 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40343 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:39 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40345 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:49 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40347 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:59 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40349 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:19 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40351 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:29 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40353 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:49 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40355 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:59 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40357 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:09 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40359 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:39 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40361 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:09 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40363 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:39 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40365 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:09 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40367 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:24 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40369 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:39 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40371 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:59 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40373 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:09 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40375 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:29 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40377 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:39 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40379 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:49 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40381 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:09 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40383 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:29 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40385 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:39 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40387 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:59 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40389 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:29 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40391 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:49 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40393 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:09 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40395 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:29 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40397 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:39 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40399 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:59 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40401 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:09 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40403 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:24 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40405 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:39 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40407 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:49 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40409 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:09 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40411 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:24 21:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40413 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:09 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40415 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:24 22:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40417 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:39 22:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40419 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 23:29 23:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40421 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 0:08 0:09 N/A M T W T F S S
40601 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 4:04 4:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56037 MS-PDY PASS Source 6:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56038 PDY-MS PASS 20:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S