Ddn Bsb Express 14266 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Dehradun(DDN) Varanasi Junction (BSB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DEHRADUN DDN Source 0 min 18:15 1 0
HARRAWALA HRW 18:28 2:00 min 18:30 1 9
DOIWALA DWO 18:50 2:00 min 18:52 1 20
RAIWALA RWL 19:25 2:00 min 19:27 1 40
HARIDWAR JN HW 20:05 30:00 min 20:35 1 52
JWALAPUR JWP 20:46 2:00 min 20:48 1 56
AITHAL ATMO 21:03 2:00 min 21:05 1 71
LAKSAR JN LRJ 21:22 5:00 min 21:27 1 79
RAISI RSI 21:37 1:00 min 21:38 1 87
BALAWALI BLW 21:49 1:00 min 21:50 1 95
CHANDOK CNK 21:58 2:00 min 22:00 1 102
NAJIBABAD JN NBD 22:19 3:00 min 22:22 1 120
NAGINA NGG 22:44 2:00 min 22:46 1 142
DHAMPUR DPR 23:04 2:00 min 23:06 1 159
SEOHARA SEO 23:20 2:00 min 23:22 1 173
KANTH KNT 23:38 2:00 min 23:40 1 189
MORADABAD MB 00:30 8:00 min 00:38 2 218
RAMPUR RMU 01:08 2:00 min 01:10 2 246
BAREILLY BE 02:09 2:00 min 02:11 2 309
SHAHJEHANPUR SPN 03:17 2:00 min 03:19 2 380
ROZA JN ROZA 03:27 2:00 min 03:29 2 387
HARDOI HRI 04:22 5:00 min 04:27 2 442
BAGHAULI BGH 04:56 2:00 min 04:58 2 467
BALAMU JN BLM 05:28 2:00 min 05:30 2 475
SANDILA SAN 05:50 2:00 min 05:52 2 496
RAHIMABAD RBD 06:04 1:00 min 06:05 2 507
DILAWARNAGAR DIL 06:17 1:00 min 06:18 2 514
MALIHABAD MLD 06:46 1:00 min 06:47 2 520
KAKORI KKJ 07:01 1:00 min 07:02 2 530
ALAMNAGAR AMG 07:19 1:00 min 07:20 2 538
LKO ALAMBAGH W CABIN LNWT 07:31 1:00 min 07:32 2 542
LUCKNOW LKO 07:50 10:00 min 08:00 2 544
BACHHRAWAN BCN 08:53 1:00 min 08:54 2 591
HARCHANDPUR HCP 09:10 1:00 min 09:11 2 607
RAE BARELI JN RBL 09:30 5:00 min 09:35 2 622
FURSATGANJ FTG 09:54 1:00 min 09:55 2 640
JAIS JAIS 10:04 1:00 min 10:05 2 651
GAURIGANJ GNG 10:20 1:00 min 10:21 2 669
AMETHI AME 10:43 2:00 min 10:45 2 682
ANTU ANTU 11:06 1:00 min 11:07 2 696
CHILBILA JN CIL 11:29 1:00 min 11:30 2 713
PARTAPGARH JN PBH 11:52 5:00 min 11:57 2 717
DANDUPUR DND 12:11 1:00 min 12:12 2 731
BADSHAHPUR BSE 12:28 1:00 min 12:29 2 753
JANGHAI JN JNH 12:51 2:00 min 12:53 2 770
SARAI KANSRAI SQN 13:02 1:00 min 13:03 2 775
SURIAWAN SAW 13:33 1:00 min 13:34 2 785
BHADOHI BOY 13:48 2:00 min 13:50 2 801
PARSIPUR PRF 14:00 1:00 min 14:01 2 809
SEWAPURI SWPR 14:38 1:00 min 14:39 2 823
VARANASI JN BSB 15:45 0 min Destination 2 845

Train 14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS runs from Dehradun to Varanasi Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DDN BSB EXPRESS departs from Dehradun at 18:15 and reaches to Varanasi Junction at 15:45 . It takes 21 Hours 30 Minutes to reach from Dehradun to Varanasi Junction. The total distance covered by DDN BSB EXPRESS is 845 kilometers.

DDN BSB EXPRESS passes through 51 stations in 2 days to reach from Dehradun to Varanasi Junction.

14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 30 minutes at HARIDWAR JN . 14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS arrives at HARIDWAR JN  on 20:05 and departs at 20:35 . You can get down at HARIDWAR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
HARIDWAR JN 30 Minutes
LAKSAR JN 5 Minutes
MORADABAD 8 Minutes
HARDOI 5 Minutes
LUCKNOW 10 Minutes
RAE BARELI JN 5 Minutes
PARTAPGARH JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DDN BSB EXPRESS ?

. 14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS starts from Dehradun

. What is the time taken by DDN BSB EXPRESS to reach from Dehradun to Varanasi Junction ?

. 14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS takes 21 Hours 30 Minutes approx to reach from Dehradun to Varanasi Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DDN BSB EXPRESS train is 30 minutes at HARIDWAR JN .

. What is the train schedule of DDN BSB EXPRESS ?

. DDN BSB EXPRESS departs from Dehradun at 18:15 and reaches at Varanasi Junction by 15:45.

Related train running from Dehradun(DDN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
12017 NDLS-DDN SHATABDI EXP 12:50 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12018 DDN-NDLS SHATABDI EXP Source 16:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12055 DDN JANSHATABDI 21:10 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12056 NEWDELHI JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 5:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12205 NANDA DEVI EXP 5:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12206 NANDA DEVI EXP Source 22:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 18:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 4:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP Source 6:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 7:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS Source 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14041 MUSSOORIE EXP 8:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14042 MUSSOORIE EXP Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14114 DDN - ALD LINK EXPRESS Source 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14119 KGM-DDN EXP. 4:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14120 DDN-KGM EXP. Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14265 BSB DDN EXP 6:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS Source 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 19:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP Source 5:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 19:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS Source 5:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS Source 19:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS 10:35 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 13:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 13:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 17:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP Source 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 19:40 Destination 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP Source 5:50 2A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 22:00 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP Source 5:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
54341 SRE - DDN PASS. 20:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54342 DDN - SRE PASS. Source 7:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02055 JAN SHATBDI SPL 21:10 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02056 JANSHATABDI SPL Source 5:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02091 JAN SHATBDI SPL Source 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02092 DOON JANSTB SPL 12:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Varanasi Junction (BSB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 23:48 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 7:15 7:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04997 BSB BTI SPL Source 21:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04998 BTI BSB SPL 19:20 Destination 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 Indore - Patna Special 7:50 8:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09306 Patna - Indore Special 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 19:45 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 3:30 3:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 19:45 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 20:55 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 4:45 4:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 20:55 21:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS 19:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 20:50 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 17:45 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 4:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP Source 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11107 BUNDELKHAND EXP 10:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP Source 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP 7:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP 3:45 3:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 10:15 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12237 BSB-JAT EXP. Source 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12238 JAT-BSB EXP. 12:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 20:30 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 1:05 1:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 1:05 1:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 1:40 1:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 12:56 13:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 14:37 14:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 9:30 9:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 18:00 18:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 19:05 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 7:10 7:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 11:30 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 22:06 22:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 1:05 1:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 1:40 1:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 19:05 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 5:05 5:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 18:45 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 5:05 5:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 15:02 15:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 2:25 2:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 1:30 1:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 22:15 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12537 MANDUADIH EXP 5:40 5:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS 7:40 7:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 0:30 0:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 8:25 8:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 7:05 7:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 1:10 1:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 7:28 7:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 9:12 9:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 17:00 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 8:25 8:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 18:55 19:11 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 21:40 21:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 8:25 8:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 21:40 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP Source 8:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 2:35 2:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 1:20 1:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 23:48 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 1:05 1:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 15:25 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 5:20 5:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 20:30 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13345 BSB-SGRL INTERCITY EXP Source 14:10 CC M T W T F S S
13346 BSB INTERCITY EX 13:00 Destination CC M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 15:00 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 23:48 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 8:50 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 15:00 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 23:48 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 8:05 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 14:25 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 6:10 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 11:35 11:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 9:00 9:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 11:35 11:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 9:00 9:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 10:30 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14203 BSB LKO INTRCITY Source 16:15 CC M T W T F S S
14204 LKO BSB INTERCITY 13:30 Destination CC M T W T F S S
14213 BSB-GD INTERCITY Source 14:10 CC M T W T F S S
14214 GD BSB INTERCITY 13:40 Destination CC M T W T F S S
14219 BSB-LKO EXPRESS Source 5:10 CC M T W T F S S
14220 LKO-BSB EXPRESS 20:25 Destination CC M T W T F S S
14223 BUDH PURNIMA EXP 8:40 Destination SL M T W T F S S
14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP Source 20:30 SL M T W T F S S
14227 VARUNA EXPRESS Source 4:45 CC M T W T F S S
14228 VARUNA EXP 23:20 Destination CC M T W T F S S
14235 VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES Source 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14236 BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS 7:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14257 K V EXP Source 13:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 4:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14259 MGS-LKO EKATMATA EXP 23:35 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14260 LKO-MGS EKATMATA EXP 5:20 5:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14265 BSB DDN EXP Source 8:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 15:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 15:20 15:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 15:25 15:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 10:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES Source 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 8:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES Source 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 8:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 0:25 0:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP 4:30 4:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 12:55 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 11:20 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP 18:15 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15053 CPR LJN EXP 0:10 0:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15054 LJN CPR EXP 6:20 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15103 INTERCITY EXP 21:22 21:30 CC M T W T F S S
15104 INTERCITY EXP 5:40 5:45 CC M T W T F S S
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 12:20 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15160 SARNATH EXP. 16:15 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 19:25 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 5:40 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 5:40 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 22:20 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 15:25 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 12:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP Source 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 4:45 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 20:55 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 8:00 8:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 9:50 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18201 DURG NTV EXP 14:05 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18202 NTV DURG EXP 18:30 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY 8:55 9:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 7:45 8:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS 8:55 9:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS 15:20 15:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 8:55 9:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 14:20 14:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 10:40 10:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 17:15 17:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 22:20 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 1:40 2:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19057 UDN VARANASI EXP 1:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19058 BSB UDN EXP Source 5:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 8:05 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP 20:55 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP 9:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 11:30 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 5:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP Source 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 1:50 2:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 15:25 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 1:05 1:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH Source 19:30 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH 8:05 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22417 MAHAMANA EXP Source 18:55 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22418 MAHAMANA EXP 8:25 Destination 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 16:00 16:10 SL M T W T F S S
23346 SKTN BSB INTER 13:00 Destination CC M T W T F S S
24227 VARUNA EXPRESS Source 4:45 CC M T W T F S S
24228 VARUNA EXP 23:20 Destination CC M T W T F S S
53361 BRKA-BSB PASS 17:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53362 BSB-BRKA PASS Source 7:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54109 MGS - FD PASS 17:20 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54110 MGS - FD PASS 8:55 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54255 BSB-LKO PASS Source 6:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54256 LKO-BSB PASS 21:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54261 MGS-BSB-JNU PASS. 20:15 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54262 JNU - BSB PASSENGER 5:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54263 BSB-SLN PASS. Source 7:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54264 SLN-BSB PASS 10:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54265 BSB-SLN PASS Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54266 SLN-BSB PASS. 22:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54267 MGS-BSB PASS 9:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54268 BSB-MGS PASS Source 7:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54270 BSB-MGSPASSENGER Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54291 BSB-PBH PASS. Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54292 PBH-BSB PASS 9:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54333 BSB-LKO PASSENGER Source 3:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54334 LKO-BSB PASSENGER 21:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55122 MUV-BTT 6:40 6:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63226 BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63233 PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER 13:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63553 ASN BSB PASS 21:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63554 BSB ASN PASS Source 4:25 N/A M T W T F S S
75105 BPL BINA MEMU PASS 15:45 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75106 ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL 9:35 9:40 N/A M T W T F S S
75111 SDAH-BPC MEMU PGRS 13:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
75112 BPC-SDAH MEMU PGRS Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
75115 GCT-PRG- PASS 6:15 6:25 N/A M T W T F S S
75116 PRG-GCT DEMU 21:50 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 DBG LTT SPL 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 19:25 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT BSB SPL 4:40 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 MAHANAGARI SPL Source 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02217 MAHAMANA EXP SPL Source 18:55 1A 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02218 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 8:25 Destination 1A 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 22:06 22:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 1:05 1:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 18:45 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 5:05 5:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 15:02 15:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 2:25 2:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 10:40 10:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 17:15 17:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL 1:25 1:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL 9:35 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S