Download

DDN SFG SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

04114 - DDN SFG SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Dehradun(DDN) Subedarganj (SFG)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Dehradun DDN First 0 min 13.25 1 0
Haridwar Jn HW 14.52 5 min 14.57 1 52
Laksar Jn LRJ 15.40 5 min 15.45 1 79
Chandok CNK 16.05 2 min 16.07 1 103
Najibabad Jn NBD 16.27 5 min 16.32 1 121
Nagina NGG 16.49 2 min 16.51 1 143
Dhampur DPR 17.07 2 min 17.09 1 159
Seohara SEO 17.23 2 min 17.25 1 173
Kanth KNT 17.41 2 min 17.43 1 190
Moradabad MB 18.45 8 min 18.53 1 219
Raja Ka Sahaspur Jn RJK 19.18 2 min 19.20 1 243
Chandausi Jn CH 19.50 20 min 20.10 1 263
Bahjoi BJ 20.24 2 min 20.26 1 279
Babrala BBA 20.58 2 min 21.00 1 306
Rajghat Narora RG 21.13 2 min 21.15 1 312
Aligarh Jn ALJN 22.25 5 min 22.30 1 361
Tundla Jn TDL 00.08 2 min 00.10 2 439
Etawah ETW 01.05 2 min 01.07 2 531
Kanpur Central CNB 03.05 5 min 03.10 2 669
Fatehpur FTP 04.00 2 min 04.02 2 747
Subedarganj SFG 06.00 0 min Last 2 860
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 04114 DDN SFG SPL runs from Dehradun to Subedarganj on Monday Thursday Saturday .

DDN SFG SPL departs from Dehradun at 13.25 and reaches to Subedarganj at 06.00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Dehradun to Subedarganj. The total distance covered by DDN SFG SPL is 860 kilometers.

DDN SFG SPL passes through 21 stations in 2 days to reach from Dehradun to Subedarganj.

04114 DDN SFG SPL has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at Chandausi Jn . 04114 DDN SFG SPL arrives at Chandausi Jn  on 19.50 and departs at 20.10 . You can get down at Chandausi Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Haridwar Jn 5 Minutes
Laksar Jn 5 Minutes
Najibabad Jn 5 Minutes
Moradabad 8 Minutes
Chandausi Jn 20 Minutes
Aligarh Jn 5 Minutes
Kanpur Central 5 Minutes
Food Options in 04114 DDN SFG SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DDN SFG SPL ?

. 04114 DDN SFG SPL starts from Dehradun

. What is the time taken by DDN SFG SPL to reach from Dehradun to Subedarganj ?

. 04114 DDN SFG SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Dehradun to Subedarganj.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DDN SFG SPL train is 20 minutes at Chandausi Jn .

. What is the train schedule of DDN SFG SPL ?

. DDN SFG SPL departs from Dehradun at 13.25 and reaches at Subedarganj by 06.00.

Related train running from Dehradun(DDN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02017 DDN SHTABDI SPL 12:55 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02018 DEHRADUN SHT SPL Source 17:00 CC M T W T F S S
02055 JAN SHATBDI SPL 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02056 JANSHATABDI SPL Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02091 JAN SHATBDI SPL Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02092 DOON JANSTB SPL 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 18:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 18:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL Source 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 18:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL Source 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02401 KOTA DDN SPL 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02402 DDN KOTA SPL Source 22:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04041 DDN FESTIVAL SPL 08:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04042 DLI FESTIVAL SPL Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04113 SFG DDN SPL 13:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04114 DDN SFG SPL Source 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04125 KGM DDN SPL 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04126 DDN KGM SPL Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04265 BSB DDN SPL 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04266 DDN BSB SPL Source 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05001 MFP DDN SPL 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05002 DDN MFP FEST SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05005 DDN FESTIVL SPL 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05006 DDN GKP FEST SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 19:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL Source 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12017 NDLS-DDN SHATABDI EXP 12:50 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12018 DDN-NDLS SHATABDI EXP Source 16:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12055 DDN JANSHATABDI 21:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12056 NEWDELHI JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 05:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12205 NANDA DEVI EXP 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12206 NANDA DEVI EXP Source 22:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 18:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP Source 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS Source 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14041 MUSSOORIE EXP 08:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14042 MUSSOORIE EXP Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14114 DDN - ALD LINK EXPRESS Source 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14119 KGM-DDN EXP. 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14120 DDN-KGM EXP. Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14265 BSB DDN EXP 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS Source 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 19:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 19:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS Source 19:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS 10:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 13:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 13:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 17:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP Source 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 19:40 Destition 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP Source 05:50 2A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 22:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP Source 05:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
54341 SRE - DDN PASS. 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54342 DDN - SRE PASS. Source 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Subedarganj (SFG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04113 SFG DDN SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04114 DDN SFG SPL 06:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04117 PRYJ CNB SPL 15:39 15:40 2S M T W T F S S
04118 CNB PRYJ SPL 10:39 10:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04163 PRYJ MTC SPL 17:55 17:56 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04164 SANGAM SPL 07:29 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04182 CNB-SFG SPL 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09095 BDTS SFG SF SPL 03:00 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
09096 SFG BDTS AC SPL Source 05:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
14163 SANGAM EXPRES 17:55 17:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14164 SANGAM EXP 07:40 07:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
64591 ALD-CNB 06:39 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64592 CNB-ALD 19:15 19:16 N/A M T W T F S S