Dee Jan Sht Spl 02065 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
AJMER JN(AII) DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
AJMER JN AII Source 00:00 min 05:40 1 0
KISHANGARH KSG 06:09 01:00 min 06:10 1 26
PHULERA JN FL 06:50 02:00 min 06:52 1 80
RINGAS JN RGS 07:38 02:00 min 07:40 1 147
NIM KA THANA NMK 08:12 02:00 min 08:14 1 194
NARNAUL NNL 08:49 02:00 min 08:51 1 244
REWARI RE 10:08 02:00 min 10:10 1 295
GURGAON GGN 10:46 02:00 min 10:48 1 347
DELHI CANTT DEC 11:04 02:00 min 11:06 1 364
DELHI S ROHILLA DEE 11:35 00:00 min Destination 1 373

Train 02065 DEE JAN SHT SPL runs from AJMER JN to DELHI S ROHILLA on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Friday Saturday .

DEE JAN SHT SPL departs from AJMER JN at 05:40 and reaches to DELHI S ROHILLA at 11:35 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from AJMER JN to DELHI S ROHILLA. The total distance covered by DEE JAN SHT SPL is 373 kilometers.

DEE JAN SHT SPL passes through 10 stations in 1 days to reach from AJMER JN to DELHI S ROHILLA.

02065 DEE JAN SHT SPL has a maximum halt time of 02 minutes at PHULERA JN . 02065 DEE JAN SHT SPL arrives at PHULERA JN  on 06:50 and departs at 06:52 . You can get down at PHULERA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 02065 DEE JAN SHT SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DEE JAN SHT SPL ?

. 02065 DEE JAN SHT SPL starts from AJMER JN

. What is the time taken by DEE JAN SHT SPL to reach from AJMER JN to DELHI S ROHILLA ?

. 02065 DEE JAN SHT SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from AJMER JN to DELHI S ROHILLA.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DEE JAN SHT SPL train is 02 minutes at PHULERA JN .

. What is the train schedule of DEE JAN SHT SPL ?

. DEE JAN SHT SPL departs from AJMER JN at 05:40 and reaches at DELHI S ROHILLA by 11:35.

Related train running from AJMER JN(AII)

Related train running from DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)