Dee Ju Sup 22482 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) Jodhpur Junction (JU)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DELHI S ROHILLA DEE Source 0 min 23:15 1 0
DELHI CANTT DEC 23:30 02:00 min 23:32 1 10
GURGAON GGN 23:48 02:00 min 23:50 1 27
PATAUDI ROAD PTRD 00:11 02:00 min 00:13 2 57
REWARI RE 00:45 03:00 min 00:48 2 78
MAHENDRAGARH MHRG 01:22 01:00 min 01:23 2 129
LOHARU LHU 01:55 05:00 min 02:00 2 170
SADULPUR JN SDLP 02:37 03:00 min 02:40 2 220
CHURU CUR 03:25 10:00 min 03:35 2 277
RATANGARH JN RTGH 04:20 15:00 min 04:35 2 320
SUJANGARH SUJH 05:01 05:00 min 05:06 2 366
LADNUN LAU 05:16 05:00 min 05:21 2 376
DIDWANA DIA 05:46 02:00 min 05:48 2 407
CHOTI KHATU CTKT 06:13 02:00 min 06:15 2 442
KHATU KHTU 06:21 02:00 min 06:23 2 448
DEGANA JN DNA 06:54 03:00 min 06:57 2 473
REN REN 07:18 02:00 min 07:20 2 500
MERTA ROAD JN MTD 07:55 05:00 min 08:00 2 517
JODHPUR JN JU 10:00 0 min Destination 2 622

Train 22482 DEE JU SUP runs from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Jodhpur Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DEE JU SUP departs from Delhi Sarai Rohilla at 23:15 and reaches to Jodhpur Junction at 10:00 . It takes 10 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Jodhpur Junction. The total distance covered by DEE JU SUP is 622 kilometers.

DEE JU SUP passes through 19 stations in 2 days to reach from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Jodhpur Junction.

22482 DEE JU SUP has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at RATANGARH JN . 22482 DEE JU SUP arrives at RATANGARH JN  on 04:20 and departs at 04:35 . You can get down at RATANGARH JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
LOHARU 05 Minutes
CHURU 10 Minutes
RATANGARH JN 15 Minutes
SUJANGARH 05 Minutes
LADNUN 05 Minutes
MERTA ROAD JN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 22482 DEE JU SUP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DEE JU SUP ?

. 22482 DEE JU SUP starts from Delhi Sarai Rohilla

. What is the time taken by DEE JU SUP to reach from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Jodhpur Junction ?

. 22482 DEE JU SUP takes 10 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Jodhpur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DEE JU SUP train is 15 minutes at RATANGARH JN .

. What is the train schedule of DEE JU SUP ?

. DEE JU SUP departs from Delhi Sarai Rohilla at 23:15 and reaches at Jodhpur Junction by 10:00.

Related train running from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
12065 NZM JAN SHATABDI 11:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12066 AII JAN SHATABDI Source 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS 7:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP Source 23:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH Source 9:20 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 12:15 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12265 DEE JAT DURONTO Source 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12266 DURONTO EXPRESS 4:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12455 DEE BKN SF EXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12456 BKN-DEE EXPRESS 7:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12457 DEE BKN S F EXP Source 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12458 BKN DEE S F EXP 6:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12463 RAJSTHN S KRANTI Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12464 RJSTHN S KRNTI 5:40 Destination 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
12981 CHETAK EXP Source 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12982 CHETAK EXP 5:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12985 DEE DOUBLE DCKER 10:30 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12986 JP DOUBLE DCKER Source 17:35 1A CC M T W T F S S
14035 DLI PTK EXPRESS Source 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14036 DHAULADHAR EXP 10:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14095 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS Source 5:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14096 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS 22:40 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 12:05 12:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 14:05 14:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 12:04 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 14:03 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14623 PATALKOT EXP 6:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14624 PATALKOT EXP Source 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14625 FZR INTERCITY Source 6:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14626 DEE INTERCITY 11:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS 17:50 17:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS 10:48 10:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14705 DEE BGKT EXP Source 7:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14706 BGKT DEE EXP 22:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14811 SIKR DEE EXPRESS 20:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14812 DEE SIKAR EXP Source 6:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 20:19 20:21 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 4:55 4:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 13:45 13:47 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 19:33 19:35 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 19:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP Source 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 19:33 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 13:20 13:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 10:07 10:09 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 13:43 13:45 2A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 10:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP Source 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22401 DEE-UHP AC EXPRESS Source 22:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22402 UHP-DEE AC EXPRESS 4:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22471 DEE INTERCITY 17:25 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22472 DEE BKN SF EXP Source 8:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22481 JU DEE SUP 5:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22482 DEE JU SUP Source 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51915 DLI-FN PASSENGER 0:26 0:27 N/A M T W T F S S
51916 FN-DLI PASSENGER 5:56 5:57 N/A M T W T F S S
54085 DLI-RE PASSANGER 7:21 7:22 N/A M T W T F S S
54086 RE-DLI PASSENGER 12:52 12:53 N/A M T W T F S S
54309 DLI-RE PASSENGER 5:31 5:32 N/A M T W T F S S
54310 RE-DLI PASSENGER 12:01 12:02 N/A M T W T F S S
54413 DLI-RE PASSENGER 3:33 3:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54414 RE-DLI PASSENGER 9:19 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54416 RE-DLI PASSENGER 15:22 15:24 N/A M T W T F S S
54417 DLI-RE PASSENGER 16:23 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54420 RE-DLI PASSENGER 21:59 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54421 DLI-RE PASSENGER 12:15 12:16 N/A M T W T F S S
74001 EMPTY MEMU RAKE 20:18 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74002 RE-DLI DMU 19:13 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74003 DLI-RE DMU 14:04 14:06 N/A M T W T F S S
74004 RE-DLI DMU 7:54 7:55 N/A M T W T F S S
74032 FN-DEE DMU 8:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74033 DEE-FN DMU Source 8:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74036 FN-DEE DMU 17:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74037 DEE-FN DMU Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02065 DEE JAN SHT SPL 11:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02066 AII JAN SHTB SPL Source 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02463 RAJST S KRAT SPL Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02464 RJSTHN S KRN SPL 5:40 Destination 1A 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04739 RJSTHN S KRN SPL Source 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04740 RJSTHN S KR SPL 5:40 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Jodhpur Junction (JU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04802 MKN PBC PASS SPL 19:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 7:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST Source 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12461 MANDOR EXPRESS 8:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12463 RAJSTHN S KRANTI 9:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12464 RJSTHN S KRNTI Source 19:00 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP 22:35 Destination 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12466 INTERCITY EXP Source 5:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 6:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12489 BKN DDR SF EXP 18:30 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 7:35 7:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS 5:15 5:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS 22:50 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14662 MALANI EXP 21:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14705 DEE BGKT EXP 17:45 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14706 BGKT DEE EXP 11:05 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 14:30 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 9:10 9:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express Source 7:20 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express 19:35 Destination 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14809 JSM JU EXPRESS 13:00 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
14810 JU JSM EXPRESS Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 18:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES Source 9:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 18:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES Source 9:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 18:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES Source 9:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 16:40 16:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
14888 BARMER KLK EXP 10:25 10:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 6:25 6:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 17:45 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 1:25 1:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 6:00 6:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 10:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS Source 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 2:45 3:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP Source 5:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 16:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR Source 5:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 16:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 1:05 1:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 3:05 3:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 4:30 4:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 1:25 1:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 12:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 14:10 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 4:15 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 3:05 3:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 13:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19056 JU BL EXPRESS Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19107 JANMABHOOMI EXP 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 20:05 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 5:35 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 19:15 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 7:10 7:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 11:10 11:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 10:46 10:56 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22477 JU JP SF EXP Source 16:00 1A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
22478 JP JU SF EXP 10:55 Destination 1A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
22481 JU DEE SUP Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22482 DEE JU SUP 10:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22483 JU GIMB SF EXP Source 19:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
22484 JODHPUR EXPRESS 8:10 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 11:10 11:20 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 3:06 3:16 3A M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 5:20 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP 7:10 7:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54703 ABS JU PASSENGR 13:30 Destination SL M T W T F S S
54704 JU BTI PASENGER Source 14:35 SL M T W T F S S
54801 JU AII FAST PASS Source 7:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
54802 AII JU FAST PASS 19:35 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
54803 JU - ADI PASSENGER Source 8:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54804 ADI - JU PASS 20:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54809 RE-JU PASS 2:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54810 JU-RE PASSENGER Source 0:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54811 BPL JU PASS 20:20 Destination SL M T W T F S S
54812 JU BPL PASS Source 8:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
54813 JU-BME PASS Source 9:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54816 BME- JU PASS 18:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54819 JSM-JU PASS. 21:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54825 JU-BARA PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54826 BARA-JU PASSENGER 8:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74835 JU HSR PASS Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74836 HSR JU PASS 16:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74837 JU BLDI PASSENGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74838 BLDI JU PASSENGER 13:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74839 JU BME PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74840 BME JU PASS 5:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74841 JU BLDI PASSENGER Source 6:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74842 BLDI JU PASSENGER 22:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74843 JU BME PASS Source 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74844 BME JU PASS 9:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 7:00 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02463 RAJST S KRAT SPL 9:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02464 RJSTHN S KRN SPL Source 19:00 1A 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02477 JU JP SF SPL Source 16:00 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02478 JP JU SF SPL 10:55 Destination 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL 6:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S