DEE PORBNDR SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

09264 - DEE PORBNDR SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Delhi S Rohilla(DEE) Porbandar (PBR)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Delhi S Rohilla DEE First 0 min 08.10 1 0
Delhi Cantt DEC 08.25 2 min 08.27 1 10
Palam PM 08.33 2 min 08.35 1 14
Gurgaon GGN 08.48 2 min 08.50 1 27
Garhi Harsaru Jn GHH 08.59 2 min 09.01 1 37
Rewari RE 09.47 2 min 09.49 1 78
Khairthal KRH 10.26 2 min 10.28 1 126
Alwar Jn AWR 10.50 3 min 10.53 1 153
Bandikui Jn BKI 11.41 2 min 11.43 1 213
Jaipur JP 13.15 15 min 13.30 1 303
Phulera Jn FL 14.11 2 min 14.13 1 358
Kishangarh KSG 14.51 2 min 14.53 1 413
Ajmer Jn AII 15.35 10 min 15.45 1 438
Beawar BER 16.25 2 min 16.27 1 490
Sendra SEU 16.42 2 min 16.44 1 504
Marwar Jn MJ 17.50 5 min 17.55 1 578
Falna FA 18.38 2 min 18.40 1 644
Abu Road ABR 20.40 10 min 20.50 1 743
Palanpur Jn PNU 21.43 2 min 21.45 1 796
Mahesana Jn MSH 22.51 2 min 22.53 1 861
Chandlodiya CLDY 00.14 5 min 00.19 2 923
Viramgam Jn VG 01.03 2 min 01.05 2 977
Surendranagar SUNR 02.17 2 min 02.19 2 1042
Wankaner Jn WKR 03.26 2 min 03.28 2 1117
Rajkot Jn RJT 04.25 10 min 04.35 2 1158
Hapa HAPA 05.57 2 min 05.59 2 1234
Jamnagar JAM 06.11 5 min 06.16 2 1243
Porbandar PBR 09.00 0 min Last 2 1375
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL runs from Delhi S Rohilla to Porbandar on Monday Thursday .

DEE PORBNDR SPL departs from Delhi S Rohilla at 08.10 and reaches to Porbandar at 09.00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Delhi S Rohilla to Porbandar. The total distance covered by DEE PORBNDR SPL is 1375 kilometers.

DEE PORBNDR SPL passes through 28 stations in 2 days to reach from Delhi S Rohilla to Porbandar.

09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at Jaipur . 09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL arrives at Jaipur  on 13.15 and departs at 13.30 . You can get down at Jaipur to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Jaipur 15 Minutes
Ajmer Jn 10 Minutes
Marwar Jn 5 Minutes
Abu Road 10 Minutes
Chandlodiya 5 Minutes
Rajkot Jn 10 Minutes
Jamnagar 5 Minutes
Food Options in 09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DEE PORBNDR SPL ?

. 09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL starts from Delhi S Rohilla

. What is the time taken by DEE PORBNDR SPL to reach from Delhi S Rohilla to Porbandar ?

. 09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Delhi S Rohilla to Porbandar.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DEE PORBNDR SPL train is 15 minutes at Jaipur .

. What is the train schedule of DEE PORBNDR SPL ?

. DEE PORBNDR SPL departs from Delhi S Rohilla at 08.10 and reaches at Porbandar by 09.00.

Related train running from Delhi S Rohilla(DEE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02065 DEE JAN SHT SPL 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02066 AII JAN SHTB SPL Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL Source 08:55 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 11:00 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02265 JAT DURONTO SPL Source 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02266 DEE DURONTO SPL 03:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02443 DEE JU SF SPL Source 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02444 JU DEE SF SPL 22:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02455 DEE BKN SPL Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02456 BKN DEE SPL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02457 BKN FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02458 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02463 RAJST S KRAT SPL Source 22:25 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02464 RJSTHN S KRN SPL 05:35 Destition 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02481 JU DEE SF SPL 05:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02482 DEE JU SF SPL Source 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02487 BKN DEE SF SPL 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02488 DEE BKN SF SPL Source 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL 11:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02985 DOUBLE DECKER SP 10:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02986 JP DOUBLE DCKER Source 17:35 CC M T W T F S S
02993 CHETAK SF SPL Source 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02994 CHETAK SF SPL 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04021 SAINIK SPL EXP Source 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04022 SAINIK SPL EXP 05:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 12:04 12:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 14:04 14:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 12:04 12:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 14:04 14:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 16:16 16:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL 11:14 11:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 16:16 16:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL 11:14 11:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04739 RJSTHN S KRN SPL Source 22:25 2S M T W T F S S
04740 RJSTHN S KR SPL 05:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04811 SIKR DEE EXP SPL 20:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04812 DEE SIKR EXP SPL Source 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 20:38 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 04:44 04:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 04:44 04:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 04:44 04:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06593 YPR DEE DURONTO 07:35 Destition 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06594 DEE YPR DURONTO Source 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
09263 PBR DEE SPL 19:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL Source 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 13:19 13:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09337 INDB DEE SPL 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09338 DEE INDB SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 09:57 09:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 13:46 13:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09579 RJT DEE SPL 10:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09580 DEE RJT SF SPL Source 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09731 JP DEE SPECIAL 13:45 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
09732 JP SF FESTVL SPL Source 14:45 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12065 NZM JAN SHATABDI 11:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12066 AII JAN SHATABDI Source 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP Source 23:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH Source 09:20 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 12:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12265 DEE JAT DURONTO Source 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12266 DURONTO EXPRESS 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12455 DEE BKN SF EXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12456 BKN-DEE EXPRESS 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12457 DEE BKN S F EXP Source 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12458 BKN DEE S F EXP 06:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12463 RAJSTHN S KRANTI Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12464 RJSTHN S KRNTI 05:40 Destition 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
12981 CHETAK EXP Source 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12982 CHETAK EXP 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12985 DEE DOUBLE DCKER 10:30 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12986 JP DOUBLE DCKER Source 17:35 1A CC M T W T F S S
14035 DLI PTK EXPRESS Source 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14036 DHAULADHAR EXP 10:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14095 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS Source 05:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14096 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS 22:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 12:05 12:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 14:05 14:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 12:04 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 14:03 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14623 PATALKOT EXP 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14624 PATALKOT EXP Source 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14625 FZR INTERCITY Source 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14626 DEE INTERCITY 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS 17:50 17:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS 10:48 10:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14705 DEE BGKT EXP Source 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14706 BGKT DEE EXP 22:10 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14811 SIKR DEE EXPRESS 20:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14812 DEE SIKAR EXP Source 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 20:19 20:21 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 04:55 04:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 13:45 13:47 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 19:33 19:35 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP Source 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 19:33 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 13:20 13:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 10:07 10:09 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 13:43 13:45 2A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 10:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP Source 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22401 DEE-UHP AC EXPRESS Source 22:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22402 UHP-DEE AC EXPRESS 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22471 DEE INTERCITY 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22472 DEE BKN SF EXP Source 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22481 JU DEE SUP 05:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22482 DEE JU SUP Source 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51915 DLI-FN PASSENGER 00:26 00:27 N/A M T W T F S S
51916 FN-DLI PASSENGER 05:56 05:57 N/A M T W T F S S
54085 DLI-RE PASSANGER 07:21 07:22 N/A M T W T F S S
54086 RE-DLI PASSENGER 12:52 12:53 N/A M T W T F S S
54309 DLI-RE PASSENGER 05:31 05:32 N/A M T W T F S S
54310 RE-DLI PASSENGER 12:01 12:02 N/A M T W T F S S
54413 DLI-RE PASSENGER 03:33 03:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54414 RE-DLI PASSENGER 09:19 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54416 RE-DLI PASSENGER 15:22 15:24 N/A M T W T F S S
54417 DLI-RE PASSENGER 16:23 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54420 RE-DLI PASSENGER 21:59 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54421 DLI-RE PASSENGER 12:15 12:16 N/A M T W T F S S
74001 EMPTY MEMU RAKE 20:18 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74002 RE-DLI DMU 19:13 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74003 DLI-RE DMU 14:04 14:06 N/A M T W T F S S
74004 RE-DLI DMU 07:54 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
74032 FN-DEE DMU 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74033 DEE-FN DMU Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74036 FN-DEE DMU 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74037 DEE-FN DMU Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Porbandar (PBR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL Source 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 22:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL Source 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL Source 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL Source 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09263 PBR DEE SPL Source 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL Source 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP Source 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 18:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS Source 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 23:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS Source 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 05:35 Destitio FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP Source 21:05 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 10:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 12:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59205 WSJ PBR PASS 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59206 PBR WSJ PASS Source 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59211 RJT PBR FAST PASS 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59212 PBR RJT FAST PASS Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
59213 BNVD PBR PASS 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59214 PBR BNVDPASS Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59215 BNVD PBR PASS 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59216 PBR BNVD PASS Source 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59297 PBR-SMNH PASSENGER Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59298 SMNH-PBR PASSENGER 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S