Delhi Smql Pass 54057 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Old Delhi(DLI) Shamli (SMQL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DELHI DLI Source 0 min 21:00 1 0
DELHI SHAHDARA DSA 21:14 2:00 min 21:16 1 6
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT BHHZ 21:26 1:00 min 21:27 1 12
NOLI NOLI 21:35 1:00 min 21:36 1 15
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR NTG 21:42 1:00 min 21:43 1 18
GOTRA HALT GTRA 21:49 1:00 min 21:50 1 22
FAKHARPUR HALT FAP 21:55 1:00 min 21:56 1 26
KHEKRA KEX 22:02 1:00 min 22:03 1 29
SANHERA HALT SFA 22:09 1:00 min 22:10 1 33
AHERA HALT AHQ 22:15 1:00 min 22:16 1 36
BAGPAT ROAD BPM 22:22 1:00 min 22:23 1 39
SUJRA SUJR 22:31 1:00 min 22:32 1 45
ALAWALPUR I PUR AIH 22:37 1:00 min 22:38 1 49
BARKA BADK 22:43 1:00 min 22:44 1 52
BARAUT BTU 22:53 1:00 min 22:54 1 54
BAOLI BAOL 23:01 1:00 min 23:02 1 59
QASIMPUR KHERI KPKI 23:15 2:00 min 23:17 1 64
BHUDPUR BDHP 23:45 1:00 min 23:46 1 68
ASARA HALT ASAR 23:51 1:00 min 23:52 1 71
AILAM AILM 23:56 1:00 min 23:57 1 74
KANDHLA KQL 00:05 1:00 min 00:06 2 80
KHANDRAWALI KZI 00:15 1:00 min 00:16 2 86
GUJRAN BALWA GLBN 00:21 1:00 min 00:22 2 89
SHAMLI SMQL 00:40 0 min Destination 2 93

Train 54057 DELHI SMQL PASS runs from Old Delhi to Shamli on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DELHI SMQL PASS departs from Old Delhi at 21:00 and reaches to Shamli at 00:40 . It takes 3 Hours 40 Minutes to reach from Old Delhi to Shamli. The total distance covered by DELHI SMQL PASS is 93 kilometers.

DELHI SMQL PASS passes through 24 stations in 2 days to reach from Old Delhi to Shamli.

54057 DELHI SMQL PASS has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at DELHI SHAHDARA . 54057 DELHI SMQL PASS arrives at DELHI SHAHDARA  on 21:14 and departs at 21:16 . You can get down at DELHI SHAHDARA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 54057 DELHI SMQL PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DELHI SMQL PASS ?

. 54057 DELHI SMQL PASS starts from Old Delhi

. What is the time taken by DELHI SMQL PASS to reach from Old Delhi to Shamli ?

. 54057 DELHI SMQL PASS takes 3 Hours 40 Minutes approx to reach from Old Delhi to Shamli.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DELHI SMQL PASS train is 2 minutes at DELHI SHAHDARA .

. What is the train schedule of DELHI SMQL PASS ?

. DELHI SMQL PASS departs from Old Delhi at 21:00 and reaches at Shamli by 00:40.

Related train running from Old Delhi(DLI)

Related train running from Shamli (SMQL)