DG-TPJ PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Dindigul Junction(DG) Tiruchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DINDIGUL JN DG Source 0 min 06:15 1 0
TAMARAIPADI TMP 06:25 1:00 min 06:26 1 8
VADAMADURA VDM 06:35 1:00 min 06:36 1 16
AYYALUR AYR 06:45 1:00 min 06:46 1 25
KALPATTICHATRAM KFC 06:55 1:00 min 06:56 1 36
VALYAMPATTI VPJ 07:04 1:00 min 07:05 1 44
CHETTIYAPATTI CII 07:11 1:00 min 07:12 1 51
MANAPARAI MPA 07:29 1:00 min 07:30 1 58
KOLATUR KLS 07:49 1:00 min 07:50 1 76
PUNGGUDI PUG 07:59 1:00 min 08:00 1 85
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI TPJ 08:30 0 min Destination 1 94

Train 56704 DG-TPJ PASS runs from Dindigul Junction to Tiruchirappalli Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DG-TPJ PASS departs from Dindigul Junction at 06:15 and reaches to Tiruchirappalli Junction at 08:30 . It takes 2 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Dindigul Junction to Tiruchirappalli Junction. The total distance covered by DG-TPJ PASS is 94 kilometers.

DG-TPJ PASS passes through 11 stations in 1 days to reach from Dindigul Junction to Tiruchirappalli Junction.

56704 DG-TPJ PASS has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at TAMARAIPADI . 56704 DG-TPJ PASS arrives at TAMARAIPADI  on 06:25 and departs at 06:26 . You can get down at TAMARAIPADI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 56704 DG-TPJ PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DG-TPJ PASS ?

. 56704 DG-TPJ PASS starts from Dindigul Junction

. What is the time taken by DG-TPJ PASS to reach from Dindigul Junction to Tiruchirappalli Junction ?

. 56704 DG-TPJ PASS takes 2 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Dindigul Junction to Tiruchirappalli Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DG-TPJ PASS train is 1 minutes at TAMARAIPADI .

. What is the train schedule of DG-TPJ PASS ?

. DG-TPJ PASS departs from Dindigul Junction at 06:15 and reaches at Tiruchirappalli Junction by 08:30.

Related train running from Dindigul Junction(DG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02613 TEJAS EXPRESS 11:03 11:05 CC M T W T F S S
02614 TEJAS EXP 15:45 15:47 CC M T W T F S S
02627 TPJ TVC EXP 08:10 08:13 N/A M T W T F S S
02628 TPJ EXPRESS 18:22 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02631 MS TEN EXPRESS 02:27 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02632 TEN MS EXPRESS 23:32 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02633 MS CAPE EXP 00:02 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02634 CAPE MS EXP 23:17 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02635 MS MDU EXP 19:53 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02636 MDU MS EXP 07:58 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02637 MS MDU EXP 04:00 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02638 MDU MS EXP 22:15 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02651 MAS PGT SPL 06:05 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02651 MAS PGT SPL 06:05 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02652 PGT MAS SPL 19:40 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02661 MS MDU SCT EXP 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02662 SCT MDU MS EXP 22:50 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 03:42 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02667 NCJ CBE SPL 02:57 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02668 CBE NCJ SPL 23:27 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02693 MS TN EXP 02:12 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02694 TN MS EXP 00:07 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 22:37 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06019 MAS MDU AC EXP 06:08 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06020 MDU MAS AC EXP 23:48 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 12:55 13:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 17:00 17:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06063 MS NCJ EXPRESS 01:37 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06064 NCJ MS EXPRESS 22:02 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06065 TBM NCJ EXP 01:37 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06066 NCJ TBM EXP 22:02 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 23:52 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06101 MS QLN EXPRESS 23:30 23:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06102 QLN MS EXPRESS 20:05 20:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06105 MS TCN EXPRESS 01:12 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06106 TCN MS EXPRESS 01:28 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 13:10 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 22:37 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06157 MS MDU EXPRESS 06:42 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06158 MDU MS EXPRESS 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06184 CHENNAI EXPRESS 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06191 TBM NCJ SPL 07:47 07:50 2S M T W T F S S
06192 NCJ TBM SPL 21:27 21:30 2S M T W T F S S
06235 TN MYS FEST SPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06236 MYS TN FEST SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06236 MYS TN FEST SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06321 NCJ CBE EXPRESS 14:25 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
06322 CBE NCJ EXPRESS 13:25 13:30 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06343 TVC MDU EXPRESS 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06344 MDU TVC EXPRESS 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 01:37 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 02:47 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS 00:17 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 02:20 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06779 TPTY RMM SPL 00:15 00:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06780 RMM TPTY EXP 20:45 20:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 14:05 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06867 VM MDU EXPRESS 22:00 22:05 2S M T W T F S S
06868 MDU VM EXPRESS 04:50 04:55 2S M T W T F S S
07235 SBC NCJ FESTSPL 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07236 NCJ SBC FEST SPL 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07615 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 03:42 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07616 MDU KCG FESTSPL 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 07:04 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12631 MS-TEN NELLAI EXP 02:33 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12632 TEN-MS NELLAI EXP 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12633 MS-CAPE EXP. 23:56 23:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12634 CAPE-MS EXP. 23:08 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12635 MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP 20:03 20:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12636 MDU-MS VAIGAI EXP 07:58 08:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12637 PANDIAN EXP 04:08 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12638 MDU-MS PANDIAN EXP 21:49 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 01:49 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 00:55 00:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 01:48 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 00:55 00:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12661 MS-SCT POTHIGAI EXP 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12662 SCT-MS POTHIGAIEXP 22:48 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 03:13 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 13:49 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12667 MS-NCJ EXP. 01:31 01:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12668 CHENNAI EXP 22:18 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12689 MAS-NCJ EXP. 04:38 04:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
12690 NCJ-MAS EXP 01:48 01:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12693 MS-TN PEARL CITY EXP. 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12694 TN-MS PEARL CITY EXP. 23:50 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16101 MS-RMM EXP 00:13 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16102 RMM MS EXP 19:55 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16105 MS - TCN EXP 01:15 01:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16106 TCN - MS EXP 01:13 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 13:20 13:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16235 MYSORE EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16236 MYS-TN EXP 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16343 TVC-MDU AMRITHA EXPRESS 10:28 10:30 2A SL M T W T F S S
16344 MDU-TVC AMRITHA EXPRESS 16:18 16:20 2A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 19:03 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 12:13 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP 13:58 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 13:48 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16609 COIMBATORE EXP 02:25 02:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16610 NAGERCOIL EXP 00:55 01:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 02:58 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 00:13 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16779 TPTY-RMM TRI WKLY EXP 01:51 01:53 3A SL M T W T F S S
16780 RMM-TPTY TRI-WKLY EXP 20:13 20:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16787 TEN JAMMU EXP 20:30 20:35 2A SL M T W T F S S
17235 SBC-NCJ EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17236 NCJ-SBC EXP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17615 KCG-MDU EXP 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17616 KACHEGUDA EXP 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 02:45 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22623 MS MDU SUPERFAST 08:38 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22624 CHENNAI EXPRESS 22:03 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22627 TIRUNELVELI EXP 08:18 08:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22628 TVC-TPJ INTERCITY EXP 18:08 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 12:50 12:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 17:05 17:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22651 MAS-PGT EXPRESS 06:10 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22652 PGT MAS EXPRESS 19:45 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
56319 NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER 14:25 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56320 CBE-NCJ PASSENGER 13:05 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56703 TPJ-DG PASS 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56704 DG-TPJ PASS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56705 VM-MDU PASSENGER 22:29 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56706 MDU-VM PASSENGER 02:32 02:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56707 DG - MDU PASSENGER Source 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56708 MDU-DG PASS 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56709 PLNI-MDU PASS. 18:05 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56710 MDU-PLNI PASS 09:05 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56769 PLNI-TCN PASSR 08:54 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56770 TCN-PLNI PASSR 17:28 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56821 MV-TEN PASSENGER 16:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56822 TEN-MV PASSENGER Source 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56825 ED/MV-TEN PASS 16:15 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56826 TEN-ED/MV PASS. 11:10 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Tiruchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 18:05 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02083 JAN SHATABDI EX 16:45 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02084 JAN SHATABDI EXP 10:50 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02205 MS RMM EXP 23:15 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02206 RMM CHENNAI EXP 01:25 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02605 MS KKDI EXP 20:55 21:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02606 KKDI MS EXP 06:25 06:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02613 TEJAS EXPRESS 09:55 10:00 CC M T W T F S S
02614 TEJAS EXP 17:00 17:05 CC M T W T F S S
02627 TPJ TVC EXP Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02628 TPJ EXPRESS 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02631 MS TEN EXPRESS 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02632 TEN MS EXPRESS 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02633 MS CAPE EXP 22:25 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02634 CAPE MS EXP 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02635 MS MDU EXP 18:35 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02636 MDU MS EXP 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02637 MS MDU EXP 02:50 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02638 MDU MS EXP 23:35 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02653 MS TPJ EXP 04:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02654 TPJ MS EXPRESS Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02661 MS MDU SCT EXP 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02662 SCT MDU MS EXP 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 02:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02693 MS TN EXP 00:50 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02693 MS TN EXP 00:50 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02694 TN MS EXP 01:20 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02694 TN MS EXP 01:20 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 14:10 14:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 15:45 15:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06063 MS NCJ EXPRESS 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06064 NCJ MS EXPRESS 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06065 TBM NCJ EXP 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06066 NCJ TBM EXP 23:15 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06101 MS QLN EXPRESS 21:50 21:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06102 QLN MS EXPRESS 21:15 21:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06105 MS TCN EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06106 TCN MS EXPRESS 02:40 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06157 MS MDU EXPRESS 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06158 MDU MS EXPRESS 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06158 MDU MS EXPRESS 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06181 MS KKDI SCT EXP 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06182 SCT KKDI MS EXP 23:45 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06184 CHENNAI EXPRESS 20:45 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06187 KIK ERS EXP 19:50 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06188 ERS KARAIKAL EXP 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06191 TBM NCJ SPL 06:25 06:30 2S M T W T F S S
06192 NCJ TBM SPL 23:10 23:15 2S M T W T F S S
06231 MV MYS FEST SPL 20:25 20:35 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06231 MV MYS FEST SPL 20:25 20:35 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06617 RMM CBE SPL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06618 CBE RMM SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 01:30 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06779 TPTY RMM SPL 23:00 23:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06780 RMM TPTY EXP 22:15 22:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 23:00 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06795 MS TPJ EXPRESS 15:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06796 TPJ MS EXPRESS Source 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06843 TPJ PGTN SPL Source 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
06844 PGTN TPJ SPL 13:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06849 TPJ RMM SPL Source 07:00 2S M T W T F S S
06850 RMM TPJ SPL 20:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06851 MS RMM SPL 02:50 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06852 RMM MS SPL 22:40 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06857 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 20:35 20:45 SL M T W T F S S
06858 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 05:15 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06861 PDY CAPE EXP 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06862 CAPE PDY EXP 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06867 VM MDU EXPRESS 20:15 20:25 2S M T W T F S S
06868 MDU VM EXPRESS 06:40 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
07615 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07616 MDU KCG FESTSPL 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07616 MDU KCG FESTSPL 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08495 RMM BBS FESTSPL 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08496 BBS RMM SPL 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 05:45 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12083 MV-CBE JANSHATABDI EXP 16:55 17:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12084 CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX 11:05 11:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12605 PALLAVAN EXP 20:50 21:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12606 KKDI-MS PALLAVAN EXP 06:30 06:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12631 MS-TEN NELLAI EXP 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12632 TEN-MS NELLAI EXP 01:00 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12633 MS-CAPE EXP. 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12634 CAPE-MS EXP. 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12635 MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP 18:35 18:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12636 MDU-MS VAIGAI EXP 09:10 09:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12637 PANDIAN EXP 02:40 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12638 MDU-MS PANDIAN EXP 23:10 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 03:05 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 23:45 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12653 ROCK FORT EXP 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12654 ROCKFORT EXPRESS Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12661 MS-SCT POTHIGAI EXP 02:20 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12662 SCT-MS POTHIGAIEXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 03:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP Source 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 16:10 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12667 MS-NCJ EXP. 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12668 CHENNAI EXP 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12689 MAS-NCJ EXP. 03:10 03:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
12690 NCJ-MAS EXP 03:05 03:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12693 MS-TN PEARL CITY EXP. 01:00 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12694 TN-MS PEARL CITY EXP. 01:30 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16101 MS-RMM EXP 22:35 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16102 RMM MS EXP 21:15 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16105 MS - TCN EXP 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16106 TCN - MS EXP 03:15 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16181 SILAMBU EXPRESS 02:15 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16182 SCT-MS SILAMBU BI-WKLY 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16187 KIK-ERSEXP 19:55 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16188 ERS-KIK EXP 07:55 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16231 MYSORE EXPRESS 20:25 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16232 MAILADUTURAI EXP 03:55 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16615 CHEMMOZHI EXP 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16616 CHEMMOZHI EXP 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16617 RMM-CBE WKLY EXP. 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16618 RAMESWARAM EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16713 RAMESWARAM EXP 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16714 RMM CHENNAI EXP 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16779 TPTY-RMM TRI WKLY EXP 00:40 00:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
16780 RMM-TPTY TRI-WKLY EXP 21:35 21:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
16787 TEN JAMMU EXP 22:05 22:15 2A SL M T W T F S S
16853 CHOLAN EXP 16:15 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16854 CHOLAN EXP Source 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16857 MANGALORE EXP 20:35 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16858 MAQ-PDY WKLY EXP 05:15 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 21:50 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16861 PDY-CAPE WKLY EXP. 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16862 PUDUCHERRY EXP 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS 08:10 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17316 VLNK VSG EXP 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17615 KCG-MDU EXP 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17616 KACHEGUDA EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 11:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex Source 04:45 3A M T W T F S S
22623 MS MDU SUPERFAST 07:20 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22624 CHENNAI EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22627 TIRUNELVELI EXP Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22628 TVC-TPJ INTERCITY EXP 20:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 14:05 14:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 15:50 16:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
56703 TPJ-DG PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56704 DG-TPJ PASS 08:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56705 VM-MDU PASSENGER 20:15 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56706 MDU-VM PASSENGER 06:20 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56711 KIK-TPJ PASSR 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56712 PGTN-TPJ PASSR 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56713 TPJ-PGTN PASSR Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56714 TPJ-KIK PASSR Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56811 MV TPJ PASSR 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56812 TPJ MV PASSR Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56821 MV-TEN PASSENGER 13:50 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56822 TEN-MV PASSENGER 13:10 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56823 MV-TPJ PASSENGER 23:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56824 TPJ-MV PASSENGER Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56829 TPJ-RMM PASSENGER Source 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56830 RMM-TPJ PASSENGER 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56841 TPJ ED PASSR Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56842 ED TPJ PASS 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56843 TPJ ED PASSR Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56844 ED TPJ PASSR 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76800 TPJ-LLI DMU Source 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
76803 LLI-TPJ DMU 06:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76804 TPJ-LLI DMU Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
76805 MQ-TPJ PASSR 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76806 TPJ-MQ PASSR. Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
76807 TPJ-MNM PASSR. Source 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
76808 MNM-TPJ PASSR. 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76820 TPJ-TJ DEMU Source 01:10 N/A M T W T F S S
76821 TJ-TPJ DEMU 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76822 TPJ-TJ DEMU Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
76823 TJ-TPJ DEMU 07:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76824 TPJ TJ DEMU Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
76827 TJ TPJ DEMU 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76828 TPJ-TJ DEMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76829 TJ-TPJ DEMU 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76830 KKDI-TPJ DMU 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76831 TPJ-KKDI DMU Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
76833 TPJ KRR PASSR Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76834 KRR TPJ PASSR 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76835 TPJ KRR DMU Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
76836 KRR TPJ PASSR 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76839 TPJ-KKDI PASSR Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
76840 KKDI-TPJ PASSR 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76841 CUPJ-TPJ PASSR 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76842 TPJ-CUPJ PASSR Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
76845 VRI-TPJ PASSR 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76846 TPJ-VRI PASSR Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
76851 NCR TPJ PASSR 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76852 TPJ-NCR PASSR Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76853 NCR-TPJ PASSR 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76854 TPJ-NCR PASSR Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S