DGG BSP MEMU Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Dongargarh(DGG) Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DONGARGARH DGG Source 0 min 11:40 1 0
JATKANHAR JTR 11:46 1:00 min 11:47 1 6
MUSRA MUA 11:53 1:00 min 11:54 1 13
BAKAL BAKL 12:01 1:00 min 12:02 1 21
RAJ NANDGAON RJN 12:10 2:00 min 12:12 1 31
PARMALKASA PMS 12:18 1:00 min 12:19 1 39
MURIPAR MUP 12:25 1:00 min 12:26 1 46
RASMARA RSM 12:32 1:00 min 12:33 1 54
DURG DURG 13:00 75:00 min 14:15 1 61
BHILAINAGAR BQR 14:21 1:00 min 14:22 1 65
BHILAI POWER HOUSE BPHB 14:26 1:00 min 14:27 1 68
BHILAI BIA 14:31 1:00 min 14:32 1 72
DEVBALODA CHARODA P. DBEC 14:33 3:00 min 14:36 1 76
DCAB DCAB 14:40 1:00 min 14:41 1 78
CABIN CABN 14:44 1:00 min 14:45 1 81
KUMHARI KMI 14:48 1:00 min 14:49 1 83
SARONA SZB 14:54 1:00 min 14:55 1 90
SARASWATI NAGAR P.H. SRWN 14:59 1:00 min 15:00 1 94
RAIPUR JN R 15:10 5:00 min 15:15 1 96
WRS COLONY P.H. WRC 15:18 1:00 min 15:19 1 98
URKURA URK 15:25 2:00 min 15:27 1 101
MANDHAR MDH 15:33 1:00 min 15:34 1 108
SILYARI SLH 15:41 2:00 min 15:43 1 119
BAIKUNTH P.H. BKTH 15:50 2:00 min 15:52 1 128
TILDA NEORA TLD 15:58 2:00 min 16:00 1 134
HATHBANDH HN 16:13 2:00 min 16:15 1 145
BHATAPARA BYT 16:22 5:00 min 16:27 1 160
NIPANIA NPI 16:40 2:00 min 16:42 1 175
DAGORI DGS 16:56 1:00 min 16:57 1 183
BELHA BYL 17:05 1:00 min 17:06 1 190
CHAKARBHATA P.H. CHBT 17:12 1:00 min 17:13 1 196
DADHAPARA DPH 17:16 1:00 min 17:17 1 199
BILASPUR JN BSP 18:15 0 min Destination 1 206

Train 68706 DGG BSP MEMU runs from Dongargarh to Bilaspur Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DGG BSP MEMU departs from Dongargarh at 11:40 and reaches to Bilaspur Junction at 18:15 . It takes 6 Hours 35 Minutes to reach from Dongargarh to Bilaspur Junction. The total distance covered by DGG BSP MEMU is 206 kilometers.

DGG BSP MEMU passes through 33 stations in 1 days to reach from Dongargarh to Bilaspur Junction.

68706 DGG BSP MEMU has a maximum halt time of 75 minutes at DURG . 68706 DGG BSP MEMU arrives at DURG  on 13:00 and departs at 14:15 . You can get down at DURG to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
DURG 75 Minutes
RAIPUR JN 5 Minutes
BHATAPARA 5 Minutes
Food Options in 68706 DGG BSP MEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DGG BSP MEMU ?

. 68706 DGG BSP MEMU starts from Dongargarh

. What is the time taken by DGG BSP MEMU to reach from Dongargarh to Bilaspur Junction ?

. 68706 DGG BSP MEMU takes 6 Hours 35 Minutes approx to reach from Dongargarh to Bilaspur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DGG BSP MEMU train is 75 minutes at DURG .

. What is the train schedule of DGG BSP MEMU ?

. DGG BSP MEMU departs from Dongargarh at 11:40 and reaches at Bilaspur Junction by 18:15.

Related train running from Dongargarh(DGG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02069 RIG G SPL 12:15 12:17 N/A M T W T F S S
02070 G RIG SPL 15:51 15:53 N/A M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 22:10 22:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 13:37 13:39 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 12:53 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 12:53 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 12:32 12:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 00:57 00:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 19:51 19:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 14:33 14:34 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 10:32 10:34 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 10:32 10:34 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 21:23 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 21:23 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 15:27 15:29 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 11:32 11:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 13:56 13:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 21:08 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 11:47 11:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 17:30 17:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 18:17 18:19 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 06:10 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 11:32 11:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 13:56 13:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08871 G-DURG DEMU SPL 18:30 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
08872 R-G PASS SPL 22:35 22:40 N/A M T W T F S S
12069 RIG - G JANSHATABDI 12:12 12:14 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12070 G - RIG JANSHATABDI 15:59 16:01 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 13:01 13:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 12:26 12:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 22:24 22:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 13:37 13:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 09:25 09:27 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 12:22 12:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 18:48 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 04:51 04:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 14:10 14:11 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 10:52 10:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 21:01 21:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 15:26 15:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 11:32 11:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 14:25 14:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT 19:32 19:34 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12856 NGP - BSP INTERCITY 09:38 09:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 16:47 16:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 17:07 17:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 08:43 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 18:02 18:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 06:51 06:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18239 GAD NGP EXP 00:29 00:34 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18240 NGP-BSP SHIVNATH EXP 02:57 02:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 11:31 11:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 14:24 14:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 11:46 11:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 17:43 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 01:02 01:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 19:55 19:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER 01:32 01:42 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 02:03 02:13 SL M T W T F S S
58117 JSG GONDIA PASSENGER 18:55 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
58118 GONDIA JSG PASSENGER 06:25 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58205 R-ITR PASSENGER 16:00 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
58206 ITR-R PASSENGER 11:50 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68705 R-DGG MEMU LOCAL 10:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68706 DGG-BSP MEMU LOCAL Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68709 R-DGG MEMU LOCAL 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68710 DGG-R MEMU LOCAL Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68711 DGG-G MEMU LOCAL Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68712 G-DGG MEMU LOCAL 23:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68721 R-DGG MEMU LOCAL 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68723 DGG- G MEMU LOCAL Source 21:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68724 G-R MEMU LOCAL 08:25 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
68729 R-DGG MEMU LOCAL 23:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68730 DGG-R MEMU LOCAL Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68741 DURG-G MEMU 07:50 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68742 G-DURG MEMU 19:10 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 19:25 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 01:10 01:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 16:40 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 09:20 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 18:55 19:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 16:25 16:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 21:50 22:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02069 RIG G SPL 08:35 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02070 G RIG SPL 19:35 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 03:50 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 21:35 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 16:10 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 07:40 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 07:40 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02157 SRC HUMSAFAR SPL 04:00 04:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02158 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 07:05 07:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
02221 PUNE HWH AC SPL 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02222 HWH PUNE AC SPL 14:55 15:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 02:20 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 09:50 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 07:30 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 01:15 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 01:20 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 01:00 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL 12:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 00:05 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 07:55 08:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 01:15 01:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 18:20 18:35 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 06:55 07:10 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 06:55 07:10 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 20:05 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 04:50 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 07:30 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 01:30 01:45 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 11:40 11:55 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 03:50 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 08:30 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02853 DURG BPL SPECIAL 20:50 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02854 BPL DURG SPL 05:20 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 20:05 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 16:55 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 20:05 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 16:55 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02883 DURG NZM SF SPL 14:45 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02884 DURG FESTIVAL SP 11:50 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 17:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 16:10 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 07:40 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 09:35 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 17:30 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 08:45 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL 03:30 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL 23:05 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL Source 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 21:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 14:30 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 04:50 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 14:30 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 04:50 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL Source 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08219 BSP CHRM SPL Source 23:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
08220 CHRM BSP SPL 04:30 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
08233 INDB BSP SP 13:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08234 BSP INDB SPL Source 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 14:00 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 10:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08249 R KRBA EXP SPL 19:05 20 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
08250 KRBA R EXP SPL 08:02 08:03 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
08282 BSP-KRBA PASS. SPL. Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 14:25 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 09:10 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08517 KRBA VSKP SPL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08518 VSKP KRBA SPL 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL 08:45 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 09:20 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 16:10 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 07:40 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 07:55 08:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 11:20 11:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 07:05 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12069 RIG - G JANSHATABDI 08:40 08:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12070 G - RIG JANSHATABDI 19:40 19:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 16:10 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 09:25 09:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 08:55 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 17:25 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 10:55 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 17:35 17:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 02:15 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 09:50 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO 17:35 17:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 05:40 05:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP 12:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12549 DURG - JAT SF EXP 14:30 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12550 JAT - DURG SF EXP 11:15 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 07:50 08:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 01:15 01:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 17:55 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 07:10 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 20:15 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 17:00 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12823 DURG-NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI 14:30 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI 11:55 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 00:55 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 11:40 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP Source 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP Source 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS 20:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12853 DURG-BPL AMARKANTAK EXP 20:50 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12854 BPL-DURG AMARKANTAK EXP 05:05 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT Source 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12856 NGP - BSP INTERCITY 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 01:15 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 00:30 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 07:50 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 01:15 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 20:15 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 17:00 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 16:10 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 09:25 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 17:25 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 10:55 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 10:10 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 17:15 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 07:55 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 09:30 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 17:00 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 03:50 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15160 SARNATH EXP. 23:10 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 14:30 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 14:30 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP Source 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP 17:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 04:30 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18233 INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP 17:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG Source 10:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18235 BILASPUR EX PAS 04:05 Destition SL M T W T F S S
18236 BSP BPL PAS Source 20:35 SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 14:00 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 12:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18239 GAD NGP EXP 20:30 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18240 NGP-BSP SHIVNATH EXP 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS Source 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS Source 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 03:15 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 21:40 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 15:20 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 10:45 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 18:45 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 04:30 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18517 KORBA-VSKP EXP. 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRES 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 07:45 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 07:50 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS Source 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 21:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 00:40 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP Source 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 21:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 07:45 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 08:40 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 03:15 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 20:15 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 17:00 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 07:50 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 01:15 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 17:00 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS Source 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER 19:45 20:00 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 08:25 08:40 SL M T W T F S S
58113 TATA BSP PASS 06:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58114 BSP TATA PASSENGER Source 19:20 SL M T W T F S S
58117 JSG GONDIA PASSENGER 12:30 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58118 GONDIA JSG PASSENGER 12:30 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58201 BSP-R LOCAL Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
58202 R-BSP PASSENGER 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58203 GAD-R PASSENGER 10:25 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58204 R-GAD PASSENGER 21:10 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58209 GAD-BSP PASSENGER 13:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58210 BSP-GAD PASSENGER Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58212 BSP-GAD PASSENGER Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58213 JSG-BSP PASSENGER 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58214 BSP-JSG PASSENGER Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58219 BSP CHRM PASS Source 23:00 SL M T W T F S S
58220 CHRM BSP PASS 05:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58229 BSP REWA PASS Source 18:30 SL M T W T F S S
58230 REWA BSP PASS 10:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
68706 DGG-BSP MEMU LOCAL 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68719 BSP-R MEMU LOCAL Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
68727 BSP-R MEMU LOCAL Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
68728 R-BSP MEMU LOCAL 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68731 GAD-BSP MEMU 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68732 BSP-GAD MEMU LOCAL Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68733 GAD-BSP MEMU LOCAL 15:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68734 BSP-GAD MEMU LOCAL Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68735 RIG-BSP MEMU LOCAL 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68736 BSP-RIG MEMU LOCAL Source 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68737 RIG-BSP MEMU LOCAL 18:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68738 BSP- RIG MEMU LOCAL Source 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68739 PND-BSP MEMU LOCAL 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68740 BSP-PND LOCAL Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68745 GAD- R MEMU 08:15 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68746 R-GAD MEMU 15:30 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68747 BSP-KTE MEMU Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68748 KTE-BSP MEMU 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S