Download

DGG BSP MEMU SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

08706 - DGG BSP MEMU SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Dongargarh(DGG) Bilaspur Jn (BSP)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Dongargarh DGG First 0 min 11.40 1 0
Jatkanhar JTR 11.45 1 min 11.46 1 6
Musra MUA 11.51 1 min 11.52 1 13
Bakal BAKL 11.58 1 min 11.59 1 21
Raj Nandgaon RJN 12.06 2 min 12.08 1 31
Parmalkasa PMS 12.14 1 min 12.15 1 39
Murhipar MUP 12.21 1 min 12.22 1 46
Rasmara RSM 12.31 1 min 12.32 1 54
Durg DURG 13.00 72 min 14.12 1 62
Bhilainagar BQR 14.17 1 min 14.18 1 67
Bhilai Power House BPHB 14.22 1 min 14.23 1 72
Bhilai BIA 14.27 1 min 14.28 1 76
Devbaloda Charoda DBEC 14.31 2 min 14.33 1 80
D Cabin DCAB 14.36 1 min 14.37 1 80
Kumhari KMI 14.42 1 min 14.43 1 86
Sarona SZB 14.48 1 min 14.49 1 92
Saraswati Nagar H SRWN 14.53 1 min 14.54 1 96
Raipur Jn R 15.00 5 min 15.05 1 98
Wrs H WRC 15.08 1 min 15.09 1 101
Urkura URK 15.15 1 min 15.16 1 103
Mandhar MDH 15.21 1 min 15.22 1 110
Silyari SLH 15.30 1 min 15.31 1 122
Baikunth BKTH 15.39 1 min 15.40 1 132
Tilda TLD 15.43 2 min 15.45 1 136
Hathbandh HN 15.54 1 min 15.55 1 147
Bhatapara BYT 16.10 5 min 16.15 1 162
Nipania NPI 16.24 1 min 16.25 1 177
Dagori DGS 16.39 1 min 16.40 1 186
Belha BYL 16.45 2 min 16.47 1 192
Chakarbhatha CHBT 16.53 1 min 16.54 1 198
Dadhapara DPH 16.59 1 min 17.00 1 201
Bilaspur Jn BSP 17.45 0 min Last 1 208
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 08706 DGG BSP MEMU SPL runs from Dongargarh to Bilaspur Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DGG BSP MEMU SPL departs from Dongargarh at 11.40 and reaches to Bilaspur Jn at 17.45 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Dongargarh to Bilaspur Jn. The total distance covered by DGG BSP MEMU SPL is 208 kilometers.

DGG BSP MEMU SPL passes through 32 stations in 1 days to reach from Dongargarh to Bilaspur Jn.

08706 DGG BSP MEMU SPL has a maximum halt time of 72 minutes at Durg . 08706 DGG BSP MEMU SPL arrives at Durg  on 13.00 and departs at 14.12 . You can get down at Durg to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Durg 72 Minutes
Raipur Jn 5 Minutes
Bhatapara 5 Minutes
Food Options in 08706 DGG BSP MEMU SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DGG BSP MEMU SPL ?

. 08706 DGG BSP MEMU SPL starts from Dongargarh

. What is the time taken by DGG BSP MEMU SPL to reach from Dongargarh to Bilaspur Jn ?

. 08706 DGG BSP MEMU SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Dongargarh to Bilaspur Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DGG BSP MEMU SPL train is 72 minutes at Durg .

. What is the train schedule of DGG BSP MEMU SPL ?

. DGG BSP MEMU SPL departs from Dongargarh at 11.40 and reaches at Bilaspur Jn by 17.45.

Related train running from Dongargarh(DGG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02069 RIG G SPL 12:15 12:17 N/A M T W T F S S
02070 G RIG SPL 15:51 15:53 N/A M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 22:10 22:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 13:37 13:39 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 12:53 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 12:53 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 12:32 12:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 00:57 00:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 19:51 19:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 14:33 14:34 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 10:32 10:34 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 10:32 10:34 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 21:23 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 21:23 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 15:27 15:29 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 11:32 11:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 13:56 13:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 21:08 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 11:47 11:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 17:30 17:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 18:17 18:19 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 06:10 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 11:32 11:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 13:56 13:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08871 G-DURG DEMU SPL 18:30 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
08872 R-G PASS SPL 22:35 22:40 N/A M T W T F S S
12069 RIG - G JANSHATABDI 12:12 12:14 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12070 G - RIG JANSHATABDI 15:59 16:01 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 13:01 13:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 12:26 12:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 22:24 22:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 13:37 13:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 09:25 09:27 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 12:22 12:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 18:48 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 04:51 04:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 14:10 14:11 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 10:52 10:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 21:01 21:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 15:26 15:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 11:32 11:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 14:25 14:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT 19:32 19:34 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12856 NGP - BSP INTERCITY 09:38 09:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 16:47 16:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 17:07 17:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 08:43 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 18:02 18:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 06:51 06:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18239 GAD NGP EXP 00:29 00:34 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18240 NGP-BSP SHIVNATH EXP 02:57 02:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 11:31 11:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 14:24 14:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 11:46 11:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 17:43 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 01:02 01:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 19:55 19:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER 01:32 01:42 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 02:03 02:13 SL M T W T F S S
58117 JSG GONDIA PASSENGER 18:55 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
58118 GONDIA JSG PASSENGER 06:25 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58205 R-ITR PASSENGER 16:00 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
58206 ITR-R PASSENGER 11:50 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68705 R-DGG MEMU LOCAL 10:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68706 DGG-BSP MEMU LOCAL Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68709 R-DGG MEMU LOCAL 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68710 DGG-R MEMU LOCAL Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68711 DGG-G MEMU LOCAL Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68712 G-DGG MEMU LOCAL 23:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68721 R-DGG MEMU LOCAL 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68723 DGG- G MEMU LOCAL Source 21:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68724 G-R MEMU LOCAL 08:25 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
68729 R-DGG MEMU LOCAL 23:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68730 DGG-R MEMU LOCAL Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68741 DURG-G MEMU 07:50 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68742 G-DURG MEMU 19:10 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bilaspur Jn (BSP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 19:25 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 01:10 01:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 16:40 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 09:20 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 18:55 19:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 16:25 16:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 21:50 22:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02069 RIG G SPL 08:35 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02070 G RIG SPL 19:35 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 03:50 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 21:35 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 16:10 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 07:40 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 07:40 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02157 SRC HUMSAFAR SPL 04:00 04:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02158 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 07:05 07:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
02221 PUNE HWH AC SPL 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02222 HWH PUNE AC SPL 14:55 15:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 02:20 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 09:50 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 07:30 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 01:15 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 01:20 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 01:00 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL 12:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 00:05 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 07:55 08:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 01:15 01:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 18:20 18:35 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 06:55 07:10 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 06:55 07:10 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 20:05 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 04:50 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 07:30 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 01:30 01:45 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 11:40 11:55 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 03:50 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 08:30 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02853 DURG BPL SPECIAL 20:50 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02854 BPL DURG SPL 05:20 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 20:05 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 16:55 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 20:05 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 16:55 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02883 DURG NZM SF SPL 14:45 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02884 DURG FESTIVAL SP 11:50 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 17:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 16:10 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 07:40 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 09:35 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 17:30 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 08:45 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL 03:30 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL 23:05 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL Source 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 21:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 14:30 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 04:50 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 14:30 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 04:50 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL Source 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08219 BSP CHRM SPL Source 23:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
08220 CHRM BSP SPL 04:30 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
08233 INDB BSP SP 13:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08234 BSP INDB SPL Source 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 14:00 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 10:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08249 R KRBA EXP SPL 19:05 20 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
08250 KRBA R EXP SPL 08:02 08:03 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
08282 BSP-KRBA PASS. SPL. Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 14:25 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 09:10 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08517 KRBA VSKP SPL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08518 VSKP KRBA SPL 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL 08:45 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 09:20 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 16:10 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 07:40 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 07:55 08:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 11:20 11:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 07:05 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12069 RIG - G JANSHATABDI 08:40 08:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12070 G - RIG JANSHATABDI 19:40 19:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 16:10 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 09:25 09:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 08:55 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 17:25 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 10:55 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 17:35 17:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 02:15 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 09:50 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO 17:35 17:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 05:40 05:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP 12:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12549 DURG - JAT SF EXP 14:30 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12550 JAT - DURG SF EXP 11:15 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 07:50 08:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 01:15 01:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 17:55 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 07:10 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 20:15 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 17:00 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12823 DURG-NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI 14:30 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI 11:55 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 00:55 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 11:40 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP Source 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP Source 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS 20:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12853 DURG-BPL AMARKANTAK EXP 20:50 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12854 BPL-DURG AMARKANTAK EXP 05:05 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT Source 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12856 NGP - BSP INTERCITY 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 01:15 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 00:30 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 07:50 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 01:15 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 20:15 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 17:00 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 16:10 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 09:25 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 17:25 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 10:55 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 10:10 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 17:15 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 07:55 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 09:30 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 17:00 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 03:50 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15160 SARNATH EXP. 23:10 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 14:30 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 14:30 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP Source 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP 17:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 04:30 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18233 INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP 17:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG Source 10:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18235 BILASPUR EX PAS 04:05 Destition SL M T W T F S S
18236 BSP BPL PAS Source 20:35 SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 14:00 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 12:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18239 GAD NGP EXP 20:30 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18240 NGP-BSP SHIVNATH EXP 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS Source 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS Source 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 03:15 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 21:40 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 15:20 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 10:45 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 18:45 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 04:30 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18517 KORBA-VSKP EXP. 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRES 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 07:45 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 07:50 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS Source 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 21:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 00:40 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP Source 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 21:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 07:45 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 08:40 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 03:15 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 20:15 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 17:00 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 07:50 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 01:15 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 17:00 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS Source 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER 19:45 20:00 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 08:25 08:40 SL M T W T F S S
58113 TATA BSP PASS 06:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58114 BSP TATA PASSENGER Source 19:20 SL M T W T F S S
58117 JSG GONDIA PASSENGER 12:30 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58118 GONDIA JSG PASSENGER 12:30 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58201 BSP-R LOCAL Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
58202 R-BSP PASSENGER 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58203 GAD-R PASSENGER 10:25 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58204 R-GAD PASSENGER 21:10 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58209 GAD-BSP PASSENGER 13:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58210 BSP-GAD PASSENGER Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58212 BSP-GAD PASSENGER Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58213 JSG-BSP PASSENGER 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58214 BSP-JSG PASSENGER Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58219 BSP CHRM PASS Source 23:00 SL M T W T F S S
58220 CHRM BSP PASS 05:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58229 BSP REWA PASS Source 18:30 SL M T W T F S S
58230 REWA BSP PASS 10:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
68706 DGG-BSP MEMU LOCAL 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68719 BSP-R MEMU LOCAL Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
68727 BSP-R MEMU LOCAL Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
68728 R-BSP MEMU LOCAL 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68731 GAD-BSP MEMU 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68732 BSP-GAD MEMU LOCAL Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68733 GAD-BSP MEMU LOCAL 15:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68734 BSP-GAD MEMU LOCAL Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68735 RIG-BSP MEMU LOCAL 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68736 BSP-RIG MEMU LOCAL Source 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68737 RIG-BSP MEMU LOCAL 18:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68738 BSP- RIG MEMU LOCAL Source 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68739 PND-BSP MEMU LOCAL 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68740 BSP-PND LOCAL Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68745 GAD- R MEMU 08:15 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68746 R-GAD MEMU 15:30 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68747 BSP-KTE MEMU Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68748 KTE-BSP MEMU 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S