DHD - BL INTERCITY EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
DAHOD(DHD) VALSAD (BL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DAHOD DHD Source 0 min 14:50 1 0
LIMKHEDA LMK 15:18 1:00 min 15:19 1 34
PIPLOD JN PPD 15:27 1:00 min 15:28 1 42
GODHRA JN GDA 16:03 2:00 min 16:05 1 74
DEROL DRL 16:27 2:00 min 16:29 1 97
SAMLAYA JN SMLA 16:46 2:00 min 16:48 1 122
VADODARA JN BRC 17:30 5:00 min 17:35 1 147
MIYAGAM KARJAN MYG 17:56 1:00 min 17:57 1 177
PALEJ PLJ 18:10 1:00 min 18:11 1 192
BHARUCH JN BH 18:34 2:00 min 18:36 1 217
ANKLESHWAR JN AKV 18:44 1:00 min 18:45 1 227
KOSAMBA JN KSB 18:59 1:00 min 19:00 1 245
KIM KIM 19:09 1:00 min 19:10 1 253
SURAT ST 19:45 5:00 min 19:50 1 276
MAROLI MRL 20:06 2:00 min 20:08 1 297
NAVSARI NVS 20:16 1:00 min 20:17 1 306
AMALSAD AML 20:30 1:00 min 20:31 1 321
BILIMORA JN BIM 20:36 2:00 min 20:38 1 326
VALSAD BL 21:05 0 min Destination 1 345

Train 12930 DHD - BL INTERCITY EXP runs from DAHOD to VALSAD on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DHD - BL INTERCITY EXP departs from DAHOD at 14:50 and reaches to VALSAD at 21:05 . It takes 6 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from DAHOD to VALSAD. The total distance covered by DHD - BL INTERCITY EXP is 345 kilometers.

DHD - BL INTERCITY EXP passes through 19 stations in 1 days to reach from DAHOD to VALSAD.

12930 DHD - BL INTERCITY EXP has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at VADODARA JN . 12930 DHD - BL INTERCITY EXP arrives at VADODARA JN  on 17:30 and departs at 17:35 . You can get down at VADODARA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
VADODARA JN 5 Minutes
SURAT 5 Minutes
Food Options in 12930 DHD - BL INTERCITY EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DHD - BL INTERCITY EXP ?

. 12930 DHD - BL INTERCITY EXP starts from DAHOD

. What is the time taken by DHD - BL INTERCITY EXP to reach from DAHOD to VALSAD ?

. 12930 DHD - BL INTERCITY EXP takes 6 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from DAHOD to VALSAD.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DHD - BL INTERCITY EXP train is 5 minutes at VADODARA JN .

. What is the train schedule of DHD - BL INTERCITY EXP ?

. DHD - BL INTERCITY EXP departs from DAHOD at 14:50 and reaches at VALSAD by 21:05.

Related train running from DAHOD(DHD)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01103 JHS BDTS SPL 07:39 07:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01104 BDTS JHANSI SPL 12:45 12:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 22:23 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 03:22 03:24 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01465 SMNH JBP SPL 22:23 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01466 JBP SOMNATH SPL 03:22 03:24 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02199 JHS BDTS FEST SP 07:39 07:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02200 BDTS JHS SPL 12:43 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02901 BDTS UDZ SF SPL 06:29 06:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02901 BDTS UDZ SF SPL 06:29 06:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02902 UDZ BDTS SF SPL 04:54 04:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 05:18 05:20 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 20:32 20:34 2S M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL 18:53 18:55 2S M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL 18:53 18:55 2S M T W T F S S
02918 GUJRAT S K SPL 22:57 22:59 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 19:50 19:52 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 05:57 05:59 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 03:12 03:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 00:01 00:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02943 DD INDORE SPL 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02944 IND PUNE SPECIAL 21:19 21:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02955 MMCT JP SPL 02:14 02:16 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL 22:47 22:49 2S M T W T F S S
02961 MMCT INDB SPL 04:23 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02962 INDB MMCT SPL 21:40 21:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL 00:22 00:24 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL 04:42 04:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL 11:15 11:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL 04:42 04:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 17:52 17:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 08:08 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 17:52 17:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 08:08 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 17:52 17:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 08:08 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 17:52 17:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 08:08 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 09:03 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 11:27 11:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL 19:21 19:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL 12:12 12:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 05:53 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 18:47 18:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 18:47 18:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 05:53 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 18:47 18:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09075 BDTS RMR SPL 12:43 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09076 RMR BDTS SF SPL 11:52 11:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09091 GKP HUMSAFAR SPL 12:53 12:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
09092 BDTS HUMSFAR SPL 23:37 23:39 3A SL M T W T F S S
09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09112 HW BL SUP EXP 08:32 08:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09145 KDCY NZM SF SPL 18:53 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09146 NZM KDCY SF SPL 22:57 22:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 02:55 02:57 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 20:02 20:04 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL 02:55 02:57 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL 20:02 20:04 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 00:38 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 06:22 06:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09233 BDTS JP SF SPL 00:22 00:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09234 JP BDTS SF SPL 21:52 21:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09309 GNC INDB SPL 23:25 23:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09310 INDB GNC SPL 03:44 03:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09317 BRC DHD MEMU 17:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09319 BRC DHD MEMU 22:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09320 DHD BRC MEMU Source 06:10 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 21:33 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 02:14 02:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09335 GIMB INDB SPL 03:12 03:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09336 INDORE GIMB SPL 03:56 03:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09339 DHD BPL SPECIAL Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09340 BPL DAHOD SPL 23:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09381 DHD RTM MEMU Source 17:25 2S M T W T F S S
09382 RTM DHD MEMU 10:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 01:26 01:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL 11:54 11:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 04:05 04:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09489 ADI GKP SPL 12:53 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09490 GKP ADI SPL 23:52 23:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09575 OKHA NDTSPL 21:33 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09576 NDT OKHA SPL 04:54 04:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP 12:28 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP 06:18 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11103 JHS-BDTS EXP 07:58 08:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
11104 BDTS-JHS EXP 12:58 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 23:52 23:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 02:48 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 23:52 23:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 02:48 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 09:43 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 09:43 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 09:43 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 09:43 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 05:18 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 20:32 20:34 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH 23:32 23:33 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH 00:49 00:50 3A CC M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 21:00 21:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 12:22 12:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 21:44 21:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI 01:17 01:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 20:20 20:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 06:02 06:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 04:07 04:09 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 00:07 00:09 3A SL M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 00:20 00:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN 02:16 02:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12955 BCT JP SF EXP 02:40 02:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST 23:24 23:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12961 AVANTIKA EXP 03:33 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12962 INDB - BCT AVANTIKA EXP. 21:16 21:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 00:47 00:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP 05:43 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX 00:47 00:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 05:43 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 02:00 02:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 12:22 12:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 02:00 02:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 13:17 13:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 09:50 09:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 16:38 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 21:00 21:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 23:08 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 18:43 18:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 07:20 07:22 SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 07:52 07:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 18:17 18:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 07:52 07:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 18:17 18:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 11:02 11:04 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 12:47 12:49 3A SL M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 13:17 13:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 01:32 01:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 22:32 22:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP 01:32 01:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP 22:32 22:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19309 GNC INDORE EXP 00:14 00:16 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19310 INDORE GNC EXP 03:47 03:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19311 Pune - Indore Express (via Panvel) 05:39 05:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19312 Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel) 21:52 21:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 02:00 02:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 16:58 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19575 OKHA NDT EXP 21:44 21:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19576 NDT OKHA EXP 05:43 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22901 UDZ SUPER FAST 07:24 07:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22902 UDZ BDTS SUP 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 01:12 01:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 13:42 13:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP 00:47 00:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 23:08 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22943 PUNE INDORE EXP 03:08 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22944 IND PUNE EXPRES 19:32 19:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59393 DHD - HBJ PASSENGER Source 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
59394 HBJ- DHD PASSENGER 23:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
59831 BRC-KOTA PARCEL-CUM-PASS 11:20 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
59832 KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS 20:05 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
69117 BRC - DHD MEMU 14:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69118 DHD-BRC MEMU Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
69119 BRC-DHD MEMU 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69120 DHD-BRC MEMU Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
69181 DHD - RTM MEMU Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
69182 RTM-DHD MEMU 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69187 DHD-RTM MEMU Source 22:20 N/A M T W T F S S
69188 RTM-DHD MEMU 04:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69189 ANND-DHD MEMU 15:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69190 DHD-ANND MEMU Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from VALSAD (BL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01050 PUNE ADI SF SPL 01:49 01:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 01:02 01:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01088 PUNE VRL SPL 01:41 01:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 01:12 01:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01090 PUNE BGKT SPL 01:49 01:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01095 ADI PUNE SF SPL 01:11 01:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01096 PUNE ADI SF SPL 01:49 01:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01191 BHUJ PUNE SPL 01:12 01:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01192 PUNE BHUJ SPL 01:49 01:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02473 BKN BDTS SF SPL 08:56 08:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02474 FESTIVAL SF SPL 17:05 17:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 08:14 08:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL 19:29 19:34 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 SHC BDTS SPL 01:27 01:32 3A SL M T W T F S S
02921 FLYING RANI SPL 20:50 20:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02922 FLYING RANI SPL 06:45 06:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 14:06 14:09 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 14:06 14:09 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 11:28 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
02927 DDR KDCY SF SPL 02:37 02:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02928 KDCY DDR SPECIAL 02:32 02:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02929 FESTIVAL SF SPL 14:38 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02930 BDTS FESTVAL SPL 12:08 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 16:43 16:45 CC M T W T F S S
02932 MMCT DOUBLEDECKE 10:08 10:10 CC M T W T F S S
02933 MMCT ADI SPL 16:22 16:24 N/A M T W T F S S
02934 ADI MMCT SPL 09:05 09:07 N/A M T W T F S S
02935 BDTS ST SF SPL 09:17 09:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02936 ST BDTS SF SPL 16:58 17:01 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 00:01 00:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 01:20 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02953 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 19:17 19:19 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02954 AUG KR RAJ SPL 07:08 07:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02961 MMCT INDB SPL 23:24 23:29 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02962 INDB MMCT SPL 03:25 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02965 BDTS BGKT SPL 02:26 02:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02966 BGKT BDTS SF SPL 08:16 08:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02971 BDTS BVC SF SPL 21:58 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02972 BVC BDTS SF SPL 04:48 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL 19:40 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL 10:01 10:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL 10:01 10:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02989 AII FESTIVAL SPL 17:24 17:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02990 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 09:31 09:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02995 BDTS AII SF SPL 20:10 20:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02995 BDTS AII SF SPL 20:10 20:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02996 AII BDTS SF SPL 11:16 11:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL 06:34 06:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL 10:32 10:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04707 BKN DDR SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 15:28 15:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 15:28 15:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 00:29 00:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 19:20 19:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 19:20 19:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 00:29 00:34 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 20:43 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 01:28 01:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 20:34 20:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 00:59 01:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 20:34 20:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 00:54 00:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 20:34 20:36 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 00:52 00:54 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 00:29 00:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 19:20 19:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 00:29 00:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 19:20 19:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 00:29 00:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 00:29 00:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 08:11 08:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 14:35 14:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 08:11 08:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09013 BDTS BSL SPECIAL 03:14 03:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09014 BSL BDTS SPL 00:52 00:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 15:16 15:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 14:06 14:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 03:02 03:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09023 MMCT BL SPL 23:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09024 BL MMCT SPL Source 04:40 2S M T W T F S S
09029 BDTS ADI SUP SPL 23:16 23:19 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09030 ADI BDTS SUP SPL 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 00:43 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 00:35 00:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 00:35 00:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 00:43 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 00:35 00:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 02:01 02:03 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 00:43 00:45 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 13:45 13:47 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 13:45 13:47 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 15:05 15:07 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09051 BL MFP SPECIAL Source 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09055 BL JU SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09056 JU BL EXP SPL 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09112 HW BL SUP EXP 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09115 DDR BHUJ SPL 17:44 17:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09115 DDR BHUJ SPL 17:44 17:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09116 BHUJ DDR SPL 10:59 11:01 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 13:45 13:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09151 BL ST SPECIAL Source 15:55 2S M T W T F S S
09152 ST BL SPECIAL 11:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09153 UBR BL MEMU SPL 15:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09154 BL UBR SPL Source 11:40 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 13:45 13:48 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 13:45 13:48 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 02:05 02:08 N/A M T W T F S S
09201 DDR ADI SPL 00:09 00:14 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09202 ADI DDR SPL 03:10 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 08:11 08:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09217 BDTS VRL SPECIAL 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09218 VRL BDTS SPL 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09243 BL CNB SF SPL Source 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09244 CNB BL SPL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09271 FESTIVAL SPL 22:07 22:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09272 PNBE BDTS SF SPL 01:27 01:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09455 BDTS BHUJ SF SPL 20:26 20:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09455 BDTS BHUJ SF SPL 20:26 20:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 08:04 08:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 08:04 08:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 11:28 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP 02:11 02:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 21:18 21:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 02:11 02:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 21:18 21:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 21:18 21:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 02:11 02:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 21:18 21:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS 02:11 02:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP 06:50 06:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP 11:46 11:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12901 GUJARAT MAIL 01:00 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12902 GUJARAT MAIL 03:02 03:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP Source 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12921 FLYING RANEE 21:02 21:04 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12922 FLYING RANEE 06:59 07:01 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 14:51 14:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 11:28 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12927 VADODARA EXP 02:48 02:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12928 VADODARA EXP 01:14 01:19 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 16:52 16:54 CC M T W T F S S
12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKER 10:14 10:16 CC M T W T F S S
12933 KARNAVATI EXP 16:37 16:39 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12934 KARNAVATI EXP 09:30 09:32 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12935 BDTS SURAT EXP 09:54 09:57 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12936 SURAT BDTS EXP 17:06 17:08 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP Source 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 20:03 20:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN 06:47 06:49 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12961 AVANTIKA EXP 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12962 INDB - BCT AVANTIKA EXP. 02:47 02:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP 00:16 00:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 04:41 04:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 19:31 19:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP 11:08 11:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12989 DDR AII SF EXP 17:15 17:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12990 AII DDR EXPRESS 09:50 09:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX 19:37 19:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 11:11 11:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 05:54 05:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 01:13 01:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 17:55 17:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 17:55 17:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 17:55 17:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 01:13 01:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 01:13 01:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 01:13 01:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 15:23 15:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 08:38 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 15:23 15:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 08:38 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 15:23 15:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 08:38 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 03:41 03:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS 09:16 09:21 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS 12:18 12:20 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP 20:22 20:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 01:52 01:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 11:37 11:42 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 15:05 15:10 SL M T W T F S S
19033 GUJARAT QUEEN Source 04:05 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19034 GUJARAT QUEEN 00:25 Destition FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 01:58 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 00:35 00:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 01:58 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 00:35 00:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP 19:43 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 04:08 04:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS Source 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19055 BL JODHPUR EXP Source 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19056 JU BL EXPRESS 09:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP 02:38 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP 09:50 09:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19115 DDR BHUJ EXP 17:42 17:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19116 BHUJ DDR EXP 10:55 10:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS 20:41 20:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 08:01 08:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 08:38 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 15:23 15:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 12:19 12:24 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 14:15 14:20 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP 03:04 03:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP 19:29 19:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 11:06 11:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 15:23 15:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 09:50 09:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 17:15 17:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP Source 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 19:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 15:40 15:45 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 04:10 04:15 3A M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 15:52 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 18:21 18:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP 02:23 02:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP 17:15 17:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 14:39 14:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59009 VIRAR BH SHUTTL 07:03 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59010 BH VIRAR PASS 18:10 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59023 BCT BL PASS 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59024 BL BCT PASS Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
59037 VIRAR ST PASS 21:10 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59038 SURAT VR PASS 06:22 06:27 N/A M T W T F S S
59039 VR BL SHUTTLE 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59046 BL BDTS PASS Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59047 VIRAR ST PASS 11:05 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59048 SURAT VR PASS 19:58 20:03 N/A M T W T F S S
59049 VALSAD VG PASS Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59050 VG VALSAD PASS 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59439 AHMADABAD PASS 17:42 18:00 SL M T W T F S S
59440 AHMADABAD PASS 09:10 09:15 SL M T W T F S S
59441 AHEMDABAD PASSENGER 03:50 03:55 2A SL M T W T F S S
59442 AHMEDABAD PASSENGER 23:10 23:20 2A SL M T W T F S S
59460 VRL - RJT PASSENGER 03:41 03:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
69141 SJN-ST MEMU 07:50 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
69142 ST-SJN MEMU 19:12 19:17 N/A M T W T F S S
69151 BL - ST MEMU Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
69152 ST - BL MEMU 11:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69153 UBR - BL MEMU 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69154 BL- UBR MEMU Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S