DHN PNBE EXPRES Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Dhanbad Jn(DHN) Patna Jn (PNBE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Dhanbad Jn DHN First 0 min 08.10 1 0
Barakar BRR 08.53 1 min 08.54 1 42
Chittaranjan CRJ 09.41 2 min 09.43 1 66
Jamtara JMT 09.57 1 min 09.58 1 81
Vidyasagar VDS 10.15 1 min 10.16 1 99
Madhupur Jn MDP 10.39 5 min 10.44 1 123
Jasidih Jn JSME 11.27 5 min 11.32 1 152
Jhajha JAJ 12.30 10 min 12.40 1 196
Gidhaur GHR 12.49 2 min 12.51 1 207
Jamui JMU 13.05 2 min 13.07 1 222
Mananpur MNP 13.20 2 min 13.22 1 236
Kiul Jn KIUL 13.38 2 min 13.40 1 250
Luckeesarai Jn LKR 13.46 2 min 13.48 1 251
Barhiya BRYA 14.04 2 min 14.06 1 266
Hathidah Jn HTZ 14.14 2 min 14.16 1 277
Mokameh Jn MKA 14.40 2 min 14.42 1 284
Barh BARH 15.00 2 min 15.02 1 309
Bakhtiyarpur Jn BKP 15.17 2 min 15.19 1 327
Khusropur KOO 15.29 2 min 15.31 1 342
Rajendranagar T RJPB 16.45 2 min 16.47 1 370
Patna Jn PNBE 18.30 0 min Last 1 373

Train 13331 DHN PNBE EXPRES runs from Dhanbad Jn to Patna Jn on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DHN PNBE EXPRES departs from Dhanbad Jn at 08.10 and reaches to Patna Jn at 18.30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Dhanbad Jn to Patna Jn. The total distance covered by DHN PNBE EXPRES is 373 kilometers.

DHN PNBE EXPRES passes through 21 stations in 1 days to reach from Dhanbad Jn to Patna Jn.

13331 DHN PNBE EXPRES has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Jhajha . 13331 DHN PNBE EXPRES arrives at Jhajha  on 12.30 and departs at 12.40 . You can get down at Jhajha to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Madhupur Jn 5 Minutes
Jasidih Jn 5 Minutes
Jhajha 10 Minutes
Food Options in 13331 DHN PNBE EXPRES
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DHN PNBE EXPRES ?

. 13331 DHN PNBE EXPRES starts from Dhanbad Jn

. What is the time taken by DHN PNBE EXPRES to reach from Dhanbad Jn to Patna Jn ?

. 13331 DHN PNBE EXPRES takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Dhanbad Jn to Patna Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DHN PNBE EXPRES train is 10 minutes at Jhajha .

. What is the train schedule of DHN PNBE EXPRES ?

. DHN PNBE EXPRES departs from Dhanbad Jn at 08.10 and reaches at Patna Jn by 18.30.

Related train running from Dhanbad Jn(DHN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL Source 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01447 JBP HWH SPL 22:30 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01448 HWH JBP SPL 17:35 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02019 HWH RNC SPL 09:23 09:28 CC M T W T F S S
02020 RNC HWH SPL 17:40 17:45 CC M T W T F S S
02175 HWH GWL SPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02287 SDAH BKN SPL 20:30 20:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02288 SDAH DURNTO SPL 09:12 09:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 19:55 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 06:33 06:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 06:33 06:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 03:02 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 23:03 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 03:17 03:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02313 SDAH NDLS AC SPL 20:20 20:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02314 SEALDAH AC SPL 06:18 06:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02314 SEALDAH AC SPL 06:18 06:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02319 KOAA AGC SPL 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02320 AGC KOAA SF SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 03:40 03:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 06:00 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02329 SDAH ANVT SPL 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02330 ANVT SDAH SF SPL 11:20 11:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02339 HWH DHN SPL 21:48 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02340 DHN HWH SPL Source 05:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02353 HWH LKU SPL 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02354 LKU HWH SF SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 15:55 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 07:16 07:21 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 11:55 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 11:50 11:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL 11:20 11:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 11:55 12:00 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 12:00 12:05 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 03:20 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 03:20 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 20:48 20:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL 08:40 08:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 21:05 21:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 03:07 03:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 01:03 01:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03025 HWH BPL SPL 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03026 BPL HWH SPL 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 23:03 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03125 KOAA GCT SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03126 GCT KOAA SPL 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03303 DHN RNC SPL Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03304 RNC DHN SPL 23:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03305 DHN GAYA SPL Source 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
03306 GAYA DHN SPL 22:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL Source 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03319 DGHR RNC SPL 08:37 08:42 2S M T W T F S S
03320 RNC DGHR SPL 17:55 18:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03329 DHN PNBE FESTSPL Source 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03330 PNBE DHN FESTSPL 05:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL Source 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 10:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03387 HWH DHN SPL 11:18 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03388 DHN HWH SPL Source 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03403 RNC BGP SPL 23:18 23:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03404 BGP RNC SPL 04:18 04:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 19:43 19:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 21:50 22:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 02:10 02:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08619 RNC DUMK SPL 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08620 DUMK RNC SPECIAL 23:48 23:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08620 DUMK RNC SPECIAL 23:48 23:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09413 KOLKATA FEST SPL 10:20 10:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09414 KOAA ADI SPECIAL 17:15 17:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09607 KOAA MDJN SPL 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09608 MDJN KOAA SPL 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 12:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP Source 13:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 23:18 23:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12019 HOWRAH RANCHI SHATABDI EX 09:21 09:26 1A CC M T W T F S S
12020 SHATABDI EXPRES 17:43 17:48 1A CC M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 22:17 22:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 22:17 22:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12249 HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP 21:51 21:56 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12250 ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP 08:58 09:03 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12259 NDLS DURONTO 21:51 21:56 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12260 SDAH DURONTO EXP 08:58 09:03 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI 19:55 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12302 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 23:26 23:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 03:05 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEXP 20:20 20:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI 06:18 06:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 12:26 12:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 22:40 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP 12:26 12:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12339 COAL FIELD EXP 21:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12340 COALFIELD EXPRESS Source 05:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 12:00 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 15:57 16:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 07:22 07:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 12:00 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 12:26 12:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 11:57 12:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 12:05 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12831 BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP Source 16:00 3A M T W T F S S
12832 DHN GARIB RATH 11:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 09:10 09:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 20:43 20:48 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 03:07 03:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 10:07 10:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 16:07 16:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13301 SUBARNAREKHA EXP Source 05:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13302 SUBARNAREKHA EXP 19:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP Source 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13329 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS Source 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13330 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13331 DHN-PNBE INTERCITY Source 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13332 PNBE-DHN INTERCITY 16:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13403 VANANCHAL EXP 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13404 VANANCHAL EXP 04:17 04:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 21:50 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 02:35 02:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS 19:18 19:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18605 RNC JYG EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18619 RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXP 02:00 02:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
18620 DUMKA RANCHI INTERCITY EX 23:42 23:47 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA 00:07 00:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 22:53 23:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22387 BLACKDIAMOND EXP 11:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22388 BLACKDIAMOND EXP Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 22:17 22:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 01:15 01:25 SL M T W T F S S
53061 BWN-RANCHI PASS 10:55 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53062 RNC-BWN PASS 15:50 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53321 ASN-DHN PASS 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53322 DHN-ASN PASS Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53323 SNDT-DHN PASS 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53324 DHN-SNDT PASS Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53327 SNDT-GMO PASS 14:50 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53328 GMO-SNDT PASS 17:12 17:18 N/A M T W T F S S
53333 SNDT-DHN PASS 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53334 DHN-SNDT PASS Source 12:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53335 DHN-RNC PASS Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53336 RNC-DHN PASS 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53339 DHN-CRP PASS Source 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53340 CRP-DHN PASS 15:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53341 DHN-MURI PASS Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53342 MURI-DHN PASS 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63541 ASN-GMO PGR. 06:26 06:28 N/A M T W T F S S
63542 GMO-ASN PASSENGER 07:47 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63543 ASN-GMO PGR. 19:24 19:29 N/A M T W T F S S
63544 GMO-ASN PASSENGER 21:43 21:47 N/A M T W T F S S
63545 ASN-DHN PGR. 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63546 DHN - ASN PASSENGER Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63547 DHN-HZD MEMU PASS Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63550 KQR-DHN MEMU PASS 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63551 ASN-DHN PGR. 00:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63552 DHN - ASN PASSENGER Source 03:12 N/A M T W T F S S
63553 ASN BSB PASS 08:05 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63554 BSB ASN PASS 19:05 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68019 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68020 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68087 BQA - DHN LOCAL 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68088 DHN BQA LOCAL Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Patna Jn (PNBE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 05:35 05:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 04:30 04:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02023 HWH PNBE SPL 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02024 PNBE HWH SPL Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02213 SHM PNBE SPL 06:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02214 PNBE SHM SPL Source 20:45 2S M T W T F S S
02267 HWH NDLS SPL 16:20 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02268 HWH DURONTO SPL 00:50 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 15:55 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 15:55 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 06:50 07:00 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 06:50 07:00 2S M T W T F S S
02305 HWH NDLS AC SPL 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02306 HWH RAJ SPL 04:15 04:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02309 RJPB NDLS AC SPL 19:25 19:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02310 NDLS RJPB SPL 04:40 04:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 15:55 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 20:45 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 01:10 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02355 PNBE JAT SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL 20:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02359 KOAA PNBE SPL 05:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02360 PNBE KOAA SPL Source 20:07 3A M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02363 PBNE RNC SPL Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02364 RNC PNBE SPL 22:19 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02365 PNBE RNC SPL Source 6 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02366 RNC PNBE SPL 23:02 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02367 BGP ANVT SPECIAL 16:55 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 20:45 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 10:20 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 07:05 07:15 2S M T W T F S S
02393 RJPB NDLS SPL 19:35 19:45 2S M T W T F S S
02394 SAMPOORN K SPL 06:40 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 18:10 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL 22:30 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 00:45 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 22:30 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
02567 SHC PNBE SPL 11:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02568 PNBE SHC SPL Source 12:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 09:45 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 10:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL Source 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02871 IPR NDLS SPL 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 13:10 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 13:10 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 13:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL Source 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL 22:30 22:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 SHC BDTS SPL 23:10 23:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 04:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL Source 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 21:20 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03121 KOAA GCT SPL 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03122 GCT KOAA EXP SPL 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL Source 23:55 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 23:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03204 DDU-PNBE MEMU PASS SPL 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
03230 DDU-PNBE MEMU SPECIAL 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
03233 RGD DNR SPL 19:15 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03234 DNR RGD SPL 07:20 07:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03235 SBG DNR SPL 22:30 22:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03236 DNR SBG SPL 05:10 05:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL Source 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL 19:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL Source 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 19:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03243 PNBE BBU SPL Source 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
03244 BBU PNBE SPL 10:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03249 PNBE BBU SPL Source 05:25 2S M T W T F S S
03250 BBU PNBE SPL 16:18 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL Source 20:25 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 10:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
03259 PNBE CSMT SPL Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03260 FESTIVAL SF SPL 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03294 RJPB HAMSFR SPL 06:30 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
03329 DHN PNBE FESTSPL 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03330 PNBE DHN FESTSPL Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03347 BRKA PNBE SPL 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03348 PNBE BRKA SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03349 SGRL PNBE SPL 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03350 PNBE SGRL SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03391 RGD NDLS SPL 09:20 09:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
03391 RGD NDLS SPL 09:20 09:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
03392 NDLS RGD SPL 05:10 05:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
03392 NDLS RGD SPL 05:10 05:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
03401 BGP DNR SPECIAL 11:25 11:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03402 DNR BGP SPL 16:25 16:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 20:55 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03415 MLDT PNBE SPL 05:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03416 PNBE MLDT SPL Source 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03424 AII BGP EXP SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 20:55 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 20:55 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05125 PNBE JANSHT SPL 11:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05126 PNBE MUV SPL Source 17:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 03:10 03:20 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 00:40 00:50 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 06:40 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 09:30 09:40 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 12:30 12:40 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 13:25 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05713 INTERCITY SPL 13:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05714 PNBE KIR SPECIAL Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 14:20 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 14:20 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 06:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL Source 16:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 20:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
07609 PNBE PAU SPL Source 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07610 PNBE FESTVL SPL 23:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 19:00 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 06:05 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL Source 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08624 HTE IPR SPL 06:20 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08624 HTE IPR SPL 06:20 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08625 PRNC HTE SPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08626 HTE PRNC SPL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 13:00 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09271 FESTIVAL SPL 01:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09272 PNBE BDTS SF SPL Source 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL 14:50 15:02 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL 23:10 23:20 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09313 FESTIVAL SPL 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09314 PNBE INDB SPL Source 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09321 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09322 PNBE INDB SPL Source 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL Source 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09447 ADI PNBE SF SPL 00:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09448 PNBE ADI SPL Source 22:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 10:20 10:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 14:50 15:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 18:10 18:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 10:10 10:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI 22:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI Source 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI 05:35 05:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12273 NDLS DURONTO 16:20 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 01:10 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 16:00 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 07:35 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12305 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 21:00 21:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12306 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 04:30 04:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12309 RJPB RAJDHANI 19:15 19:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12310 RJPB RAJDHANI 05:00 05:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 05:55 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 15:49 15:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 01:25 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 05:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH Source 20:05 3A M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12365 PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12366 PNBE JANSHATABDI 22:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 16:50 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 06:20 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 10:15 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12393 S KRANTI SUP EX 18:00 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12394 SAMPOORNKRANTI EXPRESS 06:50 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 18:45 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 17:45 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 11:20 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12567 SHC-PNBE RAJYA RANI EXP 11:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
12568 PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP Source 12:30 CC M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 18:45 18:55 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 05:35 05:45 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 09:35 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 12:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS Source 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 21:15 21:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 06:30 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 02:02 02:12 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 01:50 02:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 14:25 14:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 16:00 16:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP 09:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES Source 16:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 14:25 14:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 16:00 16:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13233 RAJGRIHA EXPRESS 19:35 19:40 CC M T W T F S S
13234 DNR - RGD INTERCITY EXP 07:20 07:25 CC M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP 22:35 22:40 CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP 05:10 05:15 CC M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13243 Patna - Gaya - Train Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
13329 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13330 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS Source 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13331 DHN-PNBE INTERCITY 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13332 PNBE-DHN INTERCITY Source 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS 07:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
13348 PALAMUEXP Source 19:30 SL M T W T F S S
13401 INTERCITY EXP 11:40 11:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13402 INTERCITY EXP 15:50 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14223 BUDH PURNIMA EXP 01:40 01:50 SL M T W T F S S
14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP 03:00 03:10 SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15713 INTERCITY EXPRESS 13:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15714 INTERCITY EXP Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 09:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES Source 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP Source 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 02:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 19:00 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 06:05 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM Source 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18623 PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18624 HTE PNBE EXP 06:40 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 10:50 11:00 CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS 15:30 15:40 CC M T W T F S S
18695 IPR RJPB EXPRESS 20:30 Destitio 2A 3A M T W T F S S
18696 RJPB IPR EXPRESS Source 07:50 2A 3A M T W T F S S
18697 KOSHI EXP 10:25 Destitio CC M T W T F S S
18698 KOSHI EXP Source 16:45 CC M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 13:15 13:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 14:05 14:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP 02:30 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP Source 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 16:55 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 16:55 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP Source 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22213 SHM PNBE DURONTO 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22214 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 18:45 18:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 05:35 05:45 3A CC M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 14:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 22:00 22:10 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 23:00 23:10 3A M T W T F S S
28624 BARKA PNBE EXP 06:30 Destitio SL M T W T F S S
53211 PNBE - SSM PASSENGER Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53212 SSM - PNBE PASSENGER 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53213 PNBE-GAYA PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53214 GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53229 RGD-DNR PASS 09:11 09:13 N/A M T W T F S S
53230 DNR-RGD PASS 18:45 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53231 TIA-DNR PASSENGER 22:05 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53232 DNR-TIA PASSENGER 08:15 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55527 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55528 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63205 KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 05:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63206 PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER Source 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63207 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63208 PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63209 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 14:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63210 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER Source 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63211 JAJ - PNBE PASS 00:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63212 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63213 PNBE-ARA MEMU Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63214 ARA-PNBE MEMU 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63217 MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER 08:45 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63218 DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER 18:18 18:23 N/A M T W T F S S
63220 RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63221 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 07:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63222 PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63223 PNBE-ARA MEMU PASSENGER Source 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63224 ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 05:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63225 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER Source 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
63226 BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63227 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63228 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63231 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63232 BXR-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 10:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63233 PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63234 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63241 PNBE- GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63242 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 07:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63243 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63244 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 08:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63245 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63246 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 11:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63247 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63248 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63249 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63250 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63251 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63252 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63253 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63254 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63255 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63256 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63257 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63258 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63259 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63260 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 00:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63261 FUT - BXR PASSENGER 17:20 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63262 BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER 08:55 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63263 PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63264 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63271 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63272 PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
73211 PNC-PNBE DMU 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73212 PNBE-PNC DEMU Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
73213 PNBE-PTG DEMU 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73214 PNBE-PNC DEMU Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
73261 IPR - PNBE DEMU 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73262 PNBE-IPR PASS Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
73263 IPR-PNBE PASS 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73264 PNBE-IPR DEMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP 17:18 17:20 SL M T W T F S S