DIVA SWV PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Diva Jn(DIVA) Sawantwadi Road (SWV)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Diva Jn DIVA First 0 min 06.25 1 0
Dativli DTVL 06.29 1 min 06.30 1 2
Nilaje NIIJ 06.36 1 min 06.37 1 6
Taloja Panchnand TPND 06.46 1 min 06.47 1 15
Navade Road NVRD 06.51 1 min 06.52 1 18
Kalamboli KLMC 06.55 1 min 06.56 1 20
Panvel PNVL 07.05 5 min 07.10 1 26
Somtane SMNE 07.19 1 min 07.20 1 31
Rasayani RSYI 07.24 1 min 07.25 1 38
Apta APTA 07.29 1 min 07.30 1 41
Jite JITE 07.41 1 min 07.42 1 51
Hamarapur HMRR 07.48 1 min 07.49 1 56
Pen PEN 07.59 1 min 08.00 1 62
Kasu KASU 08.14 1 min 08.15 1 75
Nagothane NGTN 08.30 1 min 08.31 1 89
Nidi NIDI 08.40 1 min 08.41 1 97
Roha ROHA 09.00 5 min 09.05 1 104
Kolad KOL 09.15 1 min 09.16 1 122
Indapur H INP 09.25 1 min 09.26 1 137
Mangaon MNI 09.34 1 min 09.35 1 146
Goregaon Road H GNO 09.45 1 min 09.46 1 161
Veer VEER 09.56 1 min 09.57 1 169
Sape Wamne H SAPE 10.07 1 min 10.08 1 181
Karanjadi KFD 10.18 1 min 10.19 1 191
Vinhere VINH 10.30 1 min 10.31 1 205
Diwan Khavati DWV 10.42 1 min 10.43 1 216
Khed KHED 11.04 1 min 11.05 1 241
Anjani ANO 11.17 1 min 11.18 1 260
Chiplun CHI 11.35 5 min 11.40 1 283
Kamathe KMAH 11.50 1 min 11.51 1 296
Savarda SVX 12.01 1 min 12.02 1 308
Aravali Road AVRD 12.14 1 min 12.15 1 322
Sangmeshwar SGR 13.00 1 min 13.01 1 342
Ukshi UKC 13.30 1 min 13.31 1 361
Bhoke BOKE 14.00 1 min 14.01 1 379
Ratnagiri RN 14.45 5 min 14.50 1 389
Nivasar NIV 15.25 1 min 15.26 1 410
Adavali ADVI 15.40 1 min 15.41 1 433
Veravali (H) VRLI 15.50 1 min 15.51 1 447
Vilavade VID 16.01 1 min 16.02 1 455
Saundal Halt SUAL 16.12 1 min 16.13 1 468
Rajapur Road RAJP 16.23 1 min 16.24 1 478
Vaibhavwadi Road VBW 16.44 1 min 16.45 1 501
Nandgaon Road NAN 17.06 1 min 17.07 1 523
Kankavli KKW 17.20 1 min 17.21 1 544
Sindhudurg SNDD 17.40 1 min 17.41 1 569
Kudal KUDL 17.51 1 min 17.52 1 584
Zarap ZARP 18.02 1 min 18.03 1 598
Sawantwadi Road SWV 18.55 0 min Last 1 613

Train 50105 DIVA SWV PASS runs from Diva Jn to Sawantwadi Road on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DIVA SWV PASS departs from Diva Jn at 06.25 and reaches to Sawantwadi Road at 18.55 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Diva Jn to Sawantwadi Road. The total distance covered by DIVA SWV PASS is 613 kilometers.

DIVA SWV PASS passes through 49 stations in 1 days to reach from Diva Jn to Sawantwadi Road.

50105 DIVA SWV PASS has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at Panvel . 50105 DIVA SWV PASS arrives at Panvel  on 07.05 and departs at 07.10 . You can get down at Panvel to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Panvel 5 Minutes
Roha 5 Minutes
Chiplun 5 Minutes
Ratnagiri 5 Minutes
Food Options in 50105 DIVA SWV PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DIVA SWV PASS ?

. 50105 DIVA SWV PASS starts from Diva Jn

. What is the time taken by DIVA SWV PASS to reach from Diva Jn to Sawantwadi Road ?

. 50105 DIVA SWV PASS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Diva Jn to Sawantwadi Road.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DIVA SWV PASS train is 5 minutes at Panvel .

. What is the train schedule of DIVA SWV PASS ?

. DIVA SWV PASS departs from Diva Jn at 06.25 and reaches at Sawantwadi Road by 18.55.

Related train running from Diva Jn(DIVA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
50103 DR-RN PASSENGER 16:15 16:17 2S M T W T F S S
50104 RN-DR PASSENGER 13:18 13:20 2S M T W T F S S
50105 DIVA-SWV SINDHUDURG PASS Source 06:25 2S M T W T F S S
50106 SINDHUDURG PASSENGER 20:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
50119 DIVA-PNVL PASSENGER Source 00:20 N/A M T W T F S S
50120 PNVL-DIVA PASSENGER 05:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
71081 BSR-DIVA PASSENGER 13:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
71083 BSR-DIVA PASSENGER 16:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
71084 DIVA-BSR PASSENGER Source 14:33 N/A M T W T F S S
71085 BSR-DIVA PASSENGER 20:07 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
71086 DIVA-BSR PASSENGER Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
71089 DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
71092 ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER 07:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
71093 BSR-DIVA DMU 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
71094 DIVA-BSR DMU Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
71095 DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
71096 ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER 18:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Sawantwadi Road (SWV)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01003 DR SWV SPL 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01004 SWV DR SPL Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01004 SWV DR SPL Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01111 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 08:28 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01112 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 19:26 19:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01113 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 16:04 16:06 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01114 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 10:40 10:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01151 MAO JAN SHT SPL 12:49 12:51 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01152 DR JAN SHT SPL 15:44 15:46 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01235 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 13:50 13:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01237 NGP MAO SPECIAL 13:50 13:52 3A M T W T F S S
01238 MAO NGP SPECIAL 21:10 21:12 3A M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 21:40 21:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL 00:40 00:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 06:54 06:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 13:00 13:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09001 MMCT SWV SPL 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09002 SWV MMCT SPL Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
09011 BDTS SWV AC SPL 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS 18:21 18:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 10:10 10:11 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX 09:14 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP 18:11 18:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11003 DR-SWV TUTARI EXPRESS 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11004 SWV-DR TUTARI EXP Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11085 MAO DOUBLEDECKR 14:40 14:42 CC M T W T F S S
11086 LTT DOUBLEDECKER 06:54 06:56 CC M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 02:14 02:16 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 03:40 03:42 3A CC M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 12:18 12:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 11:22 11:24 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 20:28 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 06:30 06:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 06:54 06:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 11:34 11:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS 20:20 20:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS 05:52 05:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22413 NZM RAJDHANI 12:14 12:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
50101 RATNAGIRI- MADGAON 05:17 05:18 N/A M T W T F S S
50102 MADGAON - RATNAGIRI 21:55 21:56 N/A M T W T F S S
50105 DIVA-SWV SINDHUDURG PASS 18:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
50106 SINDHUDURG PASSENGER Source 08:30 2S M T W T F S S
50107 SWV-MAO PASSENGER Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
50108 MAO-SWV PASSENGER 08:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S