DKDE-SSB MEX SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

04091 - DKDE-SSB MEX SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Khurja Jn(KRJ) Shakurbasti (SSB)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Khurja Jn KRJ First 0 min 05.45 1 0
Sikandarpur SKQ 05.50 1 min 05.51 1 6
Gangraul GNRL 05.56 1 min 05.57 1 10
Chola CHL 06.04 1 min 06.05 1 15
Wair WAIR 06.10 1 min 06.11 1 20
Dankaur DKDE 06.19 1 min 06.20 1 28
Ajaibpur AJR 06.28 1 min 06.29 1 37
Boraki BRKY 06.34 1 min 06.35 1 42
Dadri DER 06.40 1 min 06.41 1 46
Maripat MIU 06.48 1 min 06.49 1 53
Ghaziabad GZB 07.13 2 min 07.15 1 63
Sahibabad SBB 07.25 1 min 07.26 1 69
Vivek Vihar VVB 07.31 1 min 07.32 1 74
Delhi Shahdara DSA 07.34 1 min 07.35 1 77
Delhi DLI 08.04 2 min 08.06 1 83
Delhi Kishanganj DKZ 08.20 1 min 08.21 1 86
Vivekanandpuri VVKP 08.25 1 min 08.26 1 87
Daya Basti DBSI 08.30 1 min 08.31 1 88
Shakurbasti SSB 08.40 0 min Last 1 93
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 04091 DKDE-SSB MEX SPL runs from Khurja Jn to Shakurbasti on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DKDE-SSB MEX SPL departs from Khurja Jn at 05.45 and reaches to Shakurbasti at 08.40 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Khurja Jn to Shakurbasti. The total distance covered by DKDE-SSB MEX SPL is 93 kilometers.

DKDE-SSB MEX SPL passes through 19 stations in 1 days to reach from Khurja Jn to Shakurbasti.

04091 DKDE-SSB MEX SPL has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at Ghaziabad . 04091 DKDE-SSB MEX SPL arrives at Ghaziabad  on 07.13 and departs at 07.15 . You can get down at Ghaziabad to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 04091 DKDE-SSB MEX SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DKDE-SSB MEX SPL ?

. 04091 DKDE-SSB MEX SPL starts from Khurja Jn

. What is the time taken by DKDE-SSB MEX SPL to reach from Khurja Jn to Shakurbasti ?

. 04091 DKDE-SSB MEX SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Khurja Jn to Shakurbasti.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DKDE-SSB MEX SPL train is 2 minutes at Ghaziabad .

. What is the train schedule of DKDE-SSB MEX SPL ?

. DKDE-SSB MEX SPL departs from Khurja Jn at 05.45 and reaches at Shakurbasti by 08.40.

Related train running from Khurja Jn(KRJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 18:40 18:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 07:58 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02419 GOMTI EXP SPL 12:38 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02420 GOMTI EXP SPL 13:43 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 02:45 02:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 23:10 23:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 02:45 02:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 23:10 23:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 19:25 19:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 19:25 19:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04131 FESTIVAL SF SPL 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04132 PRYJ FEST SPL 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04163 PRYJ MTC SPL 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04164 SANGAM SPL 21:30 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04184 DLI-TDL MEMU MEX SPL 15:24 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 18:33 18:35 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 09:08 09:10 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 00:52 00:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 19:06 19:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 17:55 17:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 08:41 08:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12419 GOMTI EXP 12:53 12:55 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12420 GOMTI EXPRESS 13:53 13:55 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 02:28 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 23:17 23:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 02:28 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 23:17 23:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 02:42 02:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 16:38 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 01:06 01:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14155 CNB UHP EXP 22:10 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14156 UHP CNB EXP 07:40 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14163 SANGAM EXPRES 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14164 SANGAM EXP 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 01:46 01:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 23:05 23:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 02:52 02:54 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 23:30 23:32 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 19:50 19:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 08:21 08:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 00:50 00:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 16:48 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 18:21 18:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 06:33 06:36 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 18:21 18:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54401 KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54402 MTC-KRJ PASS 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54403 KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN Source 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54404 MEERUT CITY KHURJA PASSEN 13:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54405 KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54406 MTC -KRJ PASS 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64101 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU 02:39 02:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64102 DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU 20:20 20:21 N/A M T W T F S S
64103 ALJN-DLI 06:50 06:51 N/A M T W T F S S
64105 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU 07:01 07:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64106 DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64108 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64110 NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU 19:48 19:49 N/A M T W T F S S
64111 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64113 KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64114 SSB-ALJN 12CAR EMU 20:10 20:11 N/A M T W T F S S
64151 ALJN-DLI MEMU 14:47 14:48 N/A M T W T F S S
64152 DLI-ALJN MEMU 11:03 11:04 N/A M T W T F S S
64167 PWL-ALJN EMU 08:55 08:57 N/A M T W T F S S
64168 ALJN-PWL EMU 17:35 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64581 HRF-DLI MEMU 07:32 07:33 N/A M T W T F S S
64582 DLI-HRF MEMU 19:57 19:58 N/A M T W T F S S
64583 TDL-DLI MEMU 09:39 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64584 DLI-TDL MEMU 15:04 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Shakurbasti (SSB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 21:39 21:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 12:36 12:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 22:08 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 04:18 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02471 SGNR FESTVAL SPL 12:52 12:54 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02472 DLI SGNR FEST SP 13:29 13:31 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL 06:11 06:13 N/A M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL 06:11 06:13 N/A M T W T F S S
02556 GORAKDAM SPL 20:13 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
04723 KALINDI EXP SPL 05:59 06:01 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04724 KALINDI EXP SPL 21:57 21:59 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04731 DLI BTI SPL 14:29 14:31 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04732 KISAN EXP SPL 11:35 11:37 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 16:36 16:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 06:26 06:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 06:26 06:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 21:39 21:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 12:36 12:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09241 INDB UHP SPL 11:02 11:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09242 UHP INDB SF SPL 22:20 22:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 00:00 00:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 22:09 22:11 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 04:18 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12481 INTERCITY EXP 13:34 13:36 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12482 INTERCITY EXP 12:56 12:58 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES 06:29 06:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS 19:35 19:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 20:34 20:36 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 05:21 05:23 3A SL M T W T F S S
14035 DLI PTK EXPRESS 23:29 23:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14036 DHAULADHAR EXP 09:51 09:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14323 ROK INTERCITY EXP 11:21 11:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14324 ROK NDLS EXP 15:18 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14519 KISAN EXPRESS 15:17 15:19 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14520 KISAN EXPRESS 13:31 13:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14625 FZR INTERCITY 07:02 07:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14626 DEE INTERCITY 11:08 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 06:19 06:21 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 20:54 20:56 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 16:36 16:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 06:28 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 00:00 00:02 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 12:38 12:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 00:00 00:02 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 00:00 00:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 13:48 13:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 12:21 12:23 SL M T W T F S S
54001 TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS 19:35 19:37 N/A M T W T F S S
54002 ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE 07:45 07:47 N/A M T W T F S S
54005 DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER 04:45 04:46 N/A M T W T F S S
54024 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 21:12 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54031 DELHI JIND PASSENGER 12:18 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54032 NRW- DELHI PASSENGER 10:18 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54033 DELHI JIND PASSENGER 18:00 18:02 N/A M T W T F S S
54034 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 19:00 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54035 DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG 16:12 16:14 N/A M T W T F S S
54036 JAKHAL JIND DELHI PASSENG 09:37 09:38 N/A M T W T F S S
54423 DLI-BNW PASS 17:33 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54424 BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS 08:03 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54641 DLI-FZR PASS 07:41 07:43 N/A M T W T F S S
54642 FZR - DLI PASS. 22:08 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64011 PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU 08:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64012 SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64013 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 14:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64014 SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64015 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 16:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64016 SSB-PWL EMU Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64017 PWL-SSB 12CAREMU 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64018 SSB-NDLS EMU Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64019 PWL-SSB EMU 01:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64031 GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU 10:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64032 SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64034 SSB-GZB 10 CAR EMU Source 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64036 SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 22:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64071 BVH-NDLS EMU 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64091 HNZM-HNZM EMU 08:45 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64093 NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU 10:32 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64094 SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64095 NDLS-SSB 10CAR EMU 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64097 NDLS-SSB 10 CAR EMU 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64098 SSB-NZM EMU Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64109 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 10:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64111 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64112 SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64113 KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64908 SSB-BVH-PWL EMU Source 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64910 SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64911 NDLS-ROK MEMU 09:56 09:58 N/A M T W T F S S
64912 ROK-NDLS MEMU 08:39 08:41 N/A M T W T F S S
64913 DLI-ROK MEMU 05:29 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64914 ROK-DLI MEMU 15:08 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64915 DLI-ROK MEMU 10:48 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64916 ROK-DLI MEMU 22:28 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64931 DLI-ROK MEMU 19:15 19:17 N/A M T W T F S S
64932 ROK-DLI MEMU 17:21 17:23 N/A M T W T F S S
74011 DLI-ROK DMU 20:54 20:55 N/A M T W T F S S
74012 ROK-DLI DMU 05:47 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74013 DLI-KKDE DMU 17:13 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74014 KKDE-DLI DMU 10:40 10:42 N/A M T W T F S S