DLI BE PASSENGR Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Delhi(DLI) Bareilly (BE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Delhi DLI First 0 min 23.50 1 0
Delhi Shahdara DSA 00.06 2 min 00.08 2 7
Vivek Vihar VVB 00.12 1 min 00.13 2 9
Sahibabad SBB 00.18 2 min 00.20 2 14
Ghaziabad GZB 00.42 2 min 00.44 2 20
Dasna DS 01.02 2 min 01.04 2 34
Pilkhua PKW 01.15 2 min 01.17 2 46
Hapur HPU 01.35 5 min 01.40 2 57
Simbhooli SMBL 02.00 2 min 02.02 2 78
Garhmuktesar GMS 02.09 5 min 02.14 2 87
Garhmuktesar Bridge GGB 02.25 1 min 02.26 2 94
Gajraula Jn GJL 02.43 2 min 02.45 2 108
Kafurpur KFPR 02.57 2 min 02.59 2 119
Amroha AMRO 03.07 5 min 03.12 2 131
Kailsa KIV 03.24 2 min 03.26 2 139
Hakimpur HKP 03.37 1 min 03.38 2 149
Lodipur Bishenpur H LDP 03.46 1 min 03.47 2 154
Moradabad MB 04.35 10 min 04.45 2 161
Macharya MCV 04.58 2 min 05.00 2 169
Kundarkhi KD 05.12 2 min 05.14 2 179
Raja Ka Sahaspur Jn RJK 05.35 2 min 05.37 2 185
Jargaon JRJ 05.48 2 min 05.50 2 194
Gumthal GTF 06.04 2 min 06.06 2 201
Chandausi Jn CH 06.44 11 min 06.55 2 205
Sisarka SSKA 07.03 2 min 07.05 2 213
Asafpur AFR 07.13 2 min 07.15 2 219
Purwa Khera PRKE 07.24 1 min 07.25 2 224
Dabtara DUB 07.40 5 min 07.45 2 229
Karengi KEG 07.56 2 min 07.58 2 235
Reoti Bahora Khera RBK 08.07 1 min 08.08 2 242
Aonla AO 08.20 5 min 08.25 2 247
Nisoi NSU 08.38 1 min 08.39 2 254
Basharatganj BTG 08.43 5 min 08.48 2 259
Ramganga RGB 09.08 2 min 09.10 2 268
Bareilly BE 09.40 0 min Last 2 274

Train 54078 DLI BE PASSENGR runs from Delhi to Bareilly on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DLI BE PASSENGR departs from Delhi at 23.50 and reaches to Bareilly at 09.40 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Delhi to Bareilly. The total distance covered by DLI BE PASSENGR is 274 kilometers.

DLI BE PASSENGR passes through 35 stations in 2 days to reach from Delhi to Bareilly.

54078 DLI BE PASSENGR has a maximum halt time of 11 minutes at Chandausi Jn . 54078 DLI BE PASSENGR arrives at Chandausi Jn  on 06.44 and departs at 06.55 . You can get down at Chandausi Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Hapur 5 Minutes
Garhmuktesar 5 Minutes
Amroha 5 Minutes
Moradabad 10 Minutes
Chandausi Jn 11 Minutes
Dabtara 5 Minutes
Aonla 5 Minutes
Basharatganj 5 Minutes
Food Options in 54078 DLI BE PASSENGR
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DLI BE PASSENGR ?

. 54078 DLI BE PASSENGR starts from Delhi

. What is the time taken by DLI BE PASSENGR to reach from Delhi to Bareilly ?

. 54078 DLI BE PASSENGR takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Delhi to Bareilly.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DLI BE PASSENGR train is 11 minutes at Chandausi Jn .

. What is the train schedule of DLI BE PASSENGR ?

. DLI BE PASSENGR departs from Delhi at 23.50 and reaches at Bareilly by 09.40.

Related train running from Delhi(DLI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02225 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 07:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02226 KAIFIYAT SF SPL Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 20:50 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 06:05 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 15:15 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 07:30 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 09:50 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 14:45 15:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 09:05 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL 20:00 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL 22:00 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02422 AII FESTIVL SPL 03:55 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02471 SGNR FESTVAL SPL 13:35 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02472 DLI SGNR FEST SP Source 13:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 10:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL Source 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL Source 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL Source 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04041 DDN FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04042 DLI FESTIVAL SPL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04047 SIDDHABALI SPL 22:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04048 SIDDHABALI SPL Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04184 DLI-TDL MEMU MEX SPL Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
04205 FD DLI EXP SPL 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04206 DLI FD EXP SPL Source 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04207 PADMAVAT EX SPL 06:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04208 PADMAVAT EX SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04217 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 04:00 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04218 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 21:10 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 11:35 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 11:35 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 12:40 Destitio 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN Source 11:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04409 Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ex Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04410 Vaishno Devi Katra - Delhi Special 03:15 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL Source 23:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04482 DLI SMI SPL Source 23:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL Source 23:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04507 DLI FKA EXP SPL Source 13:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04508 FKA DLI EXP SPL 12:45 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04521 DLI UMB EXP SPL Source 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04522 UMB DLI EXP SPL 12:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04553 HIMACHAL EXP SPL Source 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04554 HIMACHAL EXP SPL 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 16:50 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL 10:45 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 07:00 07:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 17:40 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 17:40 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 16:50 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL 10:45 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04723 KALINDI EXP SPL 05:15 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04724 KALINDI EXP SPL 22:35 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04727 SGNR DLI EXP SPL 08:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04728 DLI SGNR EXP SPL Source 18:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04731 DLI BTI SPL Source 14:00 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04732 KISAN EXP SPL 12:15 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special 03:25 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special 01:25 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 21:15 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 21:15 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 03:50 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 03:50 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05035 UTR SAMPRK K SPL Source 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05036 UTR SAMPRK K SPL 15:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05115 DLI FESTIVL SPL 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05116 CPR FESTIVAL SPL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 03:50 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05325 PURNAGIRI JANST 21:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05326 PURNAGIRI JANST Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05356 RMR DLI LINK SPL 15:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 21:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL Source 07:35 2S M T W T F S S
05485 KIR DLI HUMSAFAR 15:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
05486 KIR HAMSAFR SPL Source 05:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 02:55 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 17:20 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05786 KIR DLI SPECIAL 13:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 15:55 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 07:10 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 07:10 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL Source 23:40 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 21:10 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 06:30 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 04:50 05:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 22:00 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 20:10 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 23:55 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 06:05 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 06:05 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09457 JU DLI SF SPL 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09458 DLI JU SF SPL Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 12:00 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL 03:10 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 00:15 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12226 KAIFIYAT EXP Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 21:00 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 06:30 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 09:50 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 12:05 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 18:20 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 22:00 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 03:55 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12461 MANDOR EXPRESS Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12481 INTERCITY EXP Source 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12482 INTERCITY EXP 13:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 10:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14001 DLI-ATT LINK EXPRESS Source 23:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14002 ATT-DLI LINK EXPRESS 03:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14011 DLI HSX EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14012 HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14033 JAMMU MAIL Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14034 JAMMU MAIL 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP Source 08:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 17:25 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
14041 MUSSOORIE EXP Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14042 MUSSOORIE EXP 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14043 GARHWAL EXPRESS 22:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
14044 GARHWAL EXPRESS Source 07:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14205 FD-DLI EXP 04:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14207 PADMAVAT EXP 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 04:10 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 21:10 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14519 KISAN EXPRESS Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14520 KISAN EXPRESS 14:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
14521 DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS Source 13:10 CC M T W T F S S
14522 AMBALA-DELHI EXPRESS 11:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14553 HIMACHAL EXP Source 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14554 HIMACHAL EXPRES 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14555 BAREILLY DLI EX 21:45 Destition 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14556 BAREILLY EXP Source 06:10 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14645 SHALIMAR EXP Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14646 SHALIMAR EXP 10:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS Source 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 05:35 05:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14731 DLI FKA EXP Source 14:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14732 FKA DLI EXP 12:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 21:10 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 03:55 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15035 UTR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP Source 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15036 UTR SAMPRK K EX 15:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 04:30 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 02:55 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 15:05 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 13:10 13:30 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 20:00 20:30 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 15:55 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 07:20 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 04:30 04:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 21:35 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 05:05 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 22:00 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 20:00 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 23:45 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 06:15 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 06:15 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 12:05 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 03:30 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 01:25 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51905 SMQL-DLI PASSENGER Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
51906 DLI-SMQL PASSENGER 04:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51909 DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51910 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51911 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51912 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51913 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51914 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 08:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51915 DLI-FN PASSENGER Source 00:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51916 FN-DLI PASSENGER 06:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54005 DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER Source 04:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54021 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER 08:40 08:42 N/A M T W T F S S
54022 TKJ-BSC PASSENGER 18:45 18:47 N/A M T W T F S S
54024 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54031 DELHI JIND PASSENGER Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54032 NRW- DELHI PASSENGER 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54033 DELHI JIND PASSENGER Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54034 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54035 DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54036 JAKHAL JIND DELHI PASSENG 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54055 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54056 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54057 DELHI SMQL PASS Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54058 SMQL DLI PASS 06:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54059 DLI SMQL PASS Source 23:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54060 SMQL DLI PASS 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54075 SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER 03:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54076 DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER Source 23:50 SL M T W T F S S
54085 DLI-RE PASSANGER Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54086 RE-DLI PASSENGER 13:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54303 DLI-KLK PASSENGER Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54304 KLK DLI PASSENGER 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54307 MB-DLI PASSENGER 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54308 DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER Source 01:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54309 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54310 RE-DLI PASSENGER 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54413 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 03:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54414 RE-DLI PASSENGER 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54416 RE-DLI PASSENGER 15:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54417 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54420 RE-DLI PASSENGER 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54421 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54423 DLI-BNW PASS Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54424 BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54471 DLI - RKSH PASS Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54472 RKSH-DLI PASSENGER 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54475 DLI - HW PASS Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54476 DLI - HW PASS 16:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER 03:50 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 23:55 00:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54641 DLI-FZR PASS Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54642 FZR - DLI PASS. 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64001 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64002 PNP-DLI MEMU 08:38 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64004 SNP-SBB 12CAR EMU 07:53 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 01:03 01:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 12:20 12:22 N/A M T W T F S S
64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 12:35 12:37 N/A M T W T F S S
64061 PWL-DLI EMU 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64062 DLI-BVH EMU Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64064 PND-4 EMU Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64101 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU 05:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64102 DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64103 ALJN-DLI 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64104 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64106 DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64107 DKDE-DLI 12CAR EMU 16:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64108 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64109 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 09:40 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64111 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 08:23 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64112 SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU 11:48 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64151 ALJN-DLI MEMU 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64152 DLI-ALJN MEMU Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64401 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64402 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64403 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64404 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64406 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64407 GZB-DLI EMU 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64408 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64409 GZB-NDLS 10CAR EMU 23:20 23:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64411 SBB-SSB EMU 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64412 DLI-GZB MEMU Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64414 DLI-GZB EMU Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64417 GZB-DLI MEMU 12 COACH 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64418 DLI-GZB MEMU 12 COACHES Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64419 NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU 16:23 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64420 GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR 00:53 00:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64434 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64437 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 07:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64439 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 09:18 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64443 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64445 GZB-NDLS 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64451 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64452 KKDE-DLI MEMU 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64453 DLI-PNP 12CAR EMU Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64454 KKDE-DLI MEMU 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64531 DLI-PNP PASS Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64533 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64536 PNP-DLI-MEMU 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64557 DLI-SRE MEMU Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64558 SRE-DLI MEMU 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64559 DLI - SRE MEMU Source 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64560 SRE - DLI MEMU 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64561 DLI-UMB MEMU Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64562 UMB-DLI MEMU 14:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64581 HRF-DLI MEMU 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64582 DLI-HRF MEMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64583 TDL-DLI MEMU 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64584 DLI-TDL MEMU Source 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU 11:08 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU 15:40 15:42 N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU 09:28 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU 16:45 16:47 N/A M T W T F S S
64906 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 17:40 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64913 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64914 ROK-DLI MEMU 15:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64915 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64916 ROK-DLI MEMU 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64931 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64932 ROK-DLI MEMU 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74001 EMPTY MEMU RAKE Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74002 RE-DLI DMU 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74003 DLI-RE DMU Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74004 RE-DLI DMU 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74011 DLI-ROK DMU Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74012 ROK-DLI DMU 06:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74013 DLI-KKDE DMU Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
74014 KKDE-DLI DMU 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74021 DLI-SRE DMU Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74022 HARIDWAR-DLI DMU 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74023 DELHI-HARIDWAR DMU Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74024 SREL-DLI DMU 18:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74025 DELHI-SHAMLI DMU Source 04:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74026 SHAMLI-DELHI DMU 13:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74027 DLI-BTU DEMU Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74028 BTU-DLI DEMU 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bareilly (BE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02191 HW FESTIVAL SPL 08:32 08:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02192 JBP FESTIVL SPL 21:06 21:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02217 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 03:23 03:25 2S M T W T F S S
02218 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 23:06 23:08 2S M T W T F S S
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 03:23 03:25 2S M T W T F S S
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 03:23 03:25 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 23:06 23:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02229 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 01:43 01:45 2S M T W T F S S
02230 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 02:37 02:39 2S M T W T F S S
02231 CDG FESTIVL SPL 02:09 02:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02232 LKO FESTIVL SPL 04:23 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 06:13 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 16:19 16:21 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 06:13 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 16:19 16:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 11:16 11:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 04:08 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 23:23 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 23:23 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 11:38 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02353 HWH LKU SPL 04:37 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02354 LKU HWH SF SPL 21:22 21:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02355 PNBE JAT SPL 21:13 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL 06:06 06:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 06:13 06:15 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 16:19 16:21 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 16:19 16:21 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 11:16 11:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 04:08 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 04:08 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 04:35 04:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 19:55 19:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 23:47 23:49 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 17:38 17:40 2S M T W T F S S
02429 LKO NDLS AC SPL 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02430 NDLS LKO AC SPL 03:35 03:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02430 NDLS LKO AC SPL 03:35 03:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 09:12 09:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 15:21 15:24 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ 09:12 09:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 15:21 15:24 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02587 GKP JAT FEST SPL 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02588 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 20:02 20:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 06:22 06:24 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 22:20 22:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 03:47 03:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 01:37 01:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 01:37 01:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03255 PPTA CDG SPL 09:45 09:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03256 PPTA FEST SPL 04:41 04:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 05:30 05:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 09:45 09:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 22:52 22:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04145 CNB ASR SUP SPL 23:04 23:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04145 CNB ASR SUP SPL 23:04 23:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04146 ASR CNB SUP SPL 22:52 22:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04199 SUSHASAN EXP SPL 23:59 00:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04200 SUSHASAN SF SPL 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04205 FD DLI EXP SPL 23:34 23:36 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04206 DLI FD EXP SPL 23:47 23:49 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04207 PADMAVAT EX SPL 01:23 01:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04208 PADMAVAT EX SPL 00:47 00:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04229 PYGS YNRK SPL 08:32 08:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04230 YNRK PYGS SPL 21:06 21:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04265 BSB DDN SPL 20:56 20:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04266 DDN BSB SPL 02:09 02:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04307 PYGS BE SPL 10:50 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04308 BE PYGS SPL Source 17:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 16:00 16:02 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 00:15 00:17 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 07:26 07:28 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 15:19 15:21 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04419 Lucknow - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special 23:18 23:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04421 Lucknow - Anand Vihar AC Special 01:00 01:02 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04422 Anand Vihar - Lucknow AC Special 00:25 00:27 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL 04:40 04:42 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL 04:45 04:47 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04482 DLI SMI SPL 04:45 04:47 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04484 NDLS DBG EX SPL 04:45 04:47 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 03:10 03:12 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04511 PYG SRE EXP 01:56 01:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04511 PYG SRE EXP 01:56 01:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04512 SRE PYGS EXP 01:05 01:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 04:21 04:23 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 01:55 01:57 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 04:21 04:23 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 01:55 01:57 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 01:55 01:57 2S M T W T F S S
04923 GKP CDG SPL 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04924 CDG-GKP SPL 05:55 05:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04997 BSB BTI SPL 05:40 05:42 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04998 BTI BSB SPL 07:15 07:17 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05001 MFP DDN SPL 06:45 06:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05002 DDN MFP FEST SPL 22:06 22:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05005 DDN FESTIVL SPL 06:45 06:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05006 DDN GKP FEST SPL 22:06 22:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05043 LJN KGM SPL 03:57 04:05 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05044 KGM LJN SPL 14:53 14:58 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05055 AF RMR EXP SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05056 RMR AF SPECIAL 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05073 SGRL TPU SPL 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05074 TRIVENI EXP SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05075 STKN TPU SPL 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05076 TRIVENI EXP SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05127 MUV NDLS SPL 00:13 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05128 MUV PUJA SPL 16:44 16:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 14:08 14:10 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 06:36 06:38 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 06:36 06:38 2S M T W T F S S
05251 ANTYODYA SUP SPL 19:15 19:17 2S M T W T F S S
05252 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 19:25 19:27 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 02:18 02:23 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 22:17 22:22 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 00:00 00:02 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 06:51 06:53 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 00:02 00:04 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05786 KIR DLI SPECIAL 08:23 08:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 10:27 10:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 12:25 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 09:29 09:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 00:02 00:04 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 01:19 01:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 08:10 08:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 08:10 08:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 04:41 04:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 01:10 01:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 19:55 19:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 01:10 01:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 19:55 19:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 06:57 06:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 00:01 00:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 19:50 19:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 09:32 09:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 15:18 15:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
12209 CNB-KGM GARIBRATH 11:30 11:35 3A M T W T F S S
12210 KGM-CNB GARIBRATH 22:53 23:00 3A M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 08:13 08:15 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP 01:21 01:23 3A M T W T F S S
12229 LUCKNOW MAIL 01:45 01:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12230 LUCKNOW MAIL 02:39 02:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12231 LKO - CDG EXP 02:11 02:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12232 CDG - LKO EXP 04:23 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 06:12 06:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 16:23 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 06:13 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 16:24 16:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 04:12 04:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 23:21 23:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 11:38 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 04:41 04:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 21:27 21:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 21:13 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 06:15 06:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 16:21 16:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 04:12 04:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 04:37 04:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 19:39 19:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 23:49 23:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 17:38 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12429 LKO-NDLS AC SUPFAST EXP 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12430 NDLS LKO AC SF 03:37 03:39 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 09:30 09:33 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 13:47 13:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12469 CNB-JAT EXPRESS 19:17 19:19 3A SL M T W T F S S
12470 JAT-CNB EXPRESS 06:08 06:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 23:07 23:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 06:08 06:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12583 LJN ANVT DOUBLE DACKER AC 08:25 08:27 CC M T W T F S S
12584 ANVT LJN DOUBLE DACKER AC 18:24 18:26 CC M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 20:04 20:06 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 06:24 06:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 22:22 22:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 03:40 03:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 01:37 01:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 06:15 06:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 22:37 22:39 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 17:22 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 12:12 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 09:53 09:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 05:38 05:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 19:50 19:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 05:32 05:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 09:45 09:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 22:52 22:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 09:47 09:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 22:34 22:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14115 ALD HW EXP 08:45 08:50 2A SL M T W T F S S
14116 HW ALD EXP 21:27 21:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP 23:02 23:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS 22:52 22:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14205 FD-DLI EXP 23:36 23:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS 23:47 23:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14207 PADMAVAT EXP 01:28 01:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES 00:52 00:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14235 VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES 13:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14236 BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS Source 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14257 K V EXP 00:15 00:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 16:42 16:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14265 BSB DDN EXP 20:58 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 02:09 02:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14307 PRG BE EXPRESS 10:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
14308 BE LKO ALD PASS Source 17:30 SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 15:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS Source 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14315 INTERCITY EXP Source 04:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14316 INTERCITY EXP 21:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP 15:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS Source 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14369 TRIVENI EXPRESS 12:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14370 TRIVENI EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 01:56 01:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 01:08 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 01:12 01:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 05:00 05:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 04:23 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 01:57 01:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 04:23 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 01:57 01:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 06:47 06:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 06:47 06:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15043 LJN-KGM EXPRESS 03:58 04:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15044 KGM-LJN EXPRESS 15:03 15:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 02:23 02:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 22:22 22:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 07:00 07:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 22:09 22:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 10:06 10:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 08:25 08:27 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 01:21 01:23 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 06:02 06:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 06:53 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 10:32 10:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 13:00 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 09:32 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 02:22 02:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 19:17 19:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 22:51 22:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 01:21 01:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 08:10 08:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 04:43 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 01:12 01:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 19:57 19:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 01:12 01:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 19:57 19:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 07:00 07:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 09:46 09:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 04:41 04:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 04:37 04:39 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH 22:35 22:37 3A M T W T F S S
22417 MAHAMANA EXP 03:23 03:25 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22418 MAHAMANA EXP 23:08 23:10 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22453 RAJYA RANI EXP 18:08 18:13 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22454 RAJYA RANI EXP 11:02 11:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 03:37 03:42 SL M T W T F S S
24369 TRIVENI EXPRESS 12:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24370 TRIVENI EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24512 KRJ ALD LINK EXP 01:05 01:10 2A SL M T W T F S S
54075 SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER 18:22 18:27 SL M T W T F S S
54076 DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER 08:25 08:30 SL M T W T F S S
54077 BE-MB Source 17:15 SL M T W T F S S
54078 MB-BE PASSENGER 09:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54251 LKO-SRE PASS 07:35 07:45 SL M T W T F S S
54252 SRE - LKO PASS. 19:00 19:10 SL M T W T F S S
54311 BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54312 MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE 11:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54351 ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER 17:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54352 BE - ALJN PASSENGER Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54353 ALJN-BE PASSENGER 23:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54354 BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54355 ROZA BARELLY PASSENGER 08:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54356 BE - RAC PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54377 PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS 15:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54378 BE-PRG PASSENGER Source 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54461 BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER 06:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54462 BE/BKI PASS Source 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55343 KSJ-BC-PASS 10:27 10:32 N/A M T W T F S S
55344 BC-KSJ-PASS 09:45 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55345 KSJ-BC-PASS 16:48 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55346 BC-KSJ-PASS 18:25 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 12:40 Destitio SL M T W T F S S