Dli Fzr Pass 54641 Train Schedule

Running Days: Mon Sun Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Old Delhi(DLI) Firozpur Cantt. (FZR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DELHI DLI Source 0 min 07:10 1 0
DELHI KISHANGNJ DKZ 07:22 1:00 min 07:23 1 3
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT VVKP 07:27 1:00 min 07:28 1 5
DAYABASTI DBSI 07:32 1:00 min 07:33 1 6
SHAKURBASTI SSB 07:39 2:00 min 07:41 1 10
MANGOLPURI MGLP 07:48 1:00 min 07:49 1 14
NANGLOI NNO 07:54 1:00 min 07:55 1 17
MUNDKA MQC 08:00 1:00 min 08:01 1 20
GHEVRA GHE 08:06 1:00 min 08:07 1 23
BAHADURGARH BGZ 08:14 1:00 min 08:15 1 30
ASAUDAH ASE 08:24 1:00 min 08:25 1 38
ROHEDNAGAR HALT ROHN 08:32 1:00 min 08:33 1 43
SAMPLA SPZ 08:39 1:00 min 08:40 1 48
ISMAILA HARYANA ISM 08:46 1:00 min 08:47 1 51
KHARAWAR KRZ 08:54 1:00 min 08:55 1 58
ASTHAL BOHAR ABO 09:01 1:00 min 09:02 1 64
ROHTAK JN ROK 09:13 5:00 min 09:18 1 70
SAMAR GOPALPUR SMF 09:27 1:00 min 09:28 1 80
KARAINTHI KHV 09:35 1:00 min 09:36 1 87
KILA ZAFARGARH KZH 09:49 1:00 min 09:50 1 96
JULANA JNA 09:56 1:00 min 09:57 1 102
JAI JAI WANTI JJT 10:04 1:00 min 10:05 1 107
KINANA KIU 10:12 1:00 min 10:13 1 115
BISHANPUR HRYNA BSPH 10:19 1:00 min 10:20 1 120
JIND JN JIND 10:40 10:00 min 10:50 1 127
BARSOLA BZO 10:58 1:00 min 10:59 1 135
UCHANA UCA 11:09 1:00 min 11:10 1 146
GHASO GSO 11:18 1:00 min 11:19 1 154
NARWANA JN NRW 11:27 1:00 min 11:28 1 161
DHARODI DHY 11:37 1:00 min 11:38 1 169
DHAMTAN SAHIB DTN 11:46 1:00 min 11:47 1 176
KALWAN KLWN 11:54 1:00 min 11:55 1 180
TOHANA TUN 12:01 1:00 min 12:02 1 187
HIMMATPURA HMQ 12:08 1:00 min 12:09 1 191
JAKHAL JN JHL 12:30 25:00 min 12:55 1 199
KAGANGARH KAGR 13:02 1:00 min 13:03 1 207
BARETA BRZ 13:10 1:00 min 13:11 1 213
DATEWAS DTW 13:19 1:00 min 13:20 1 221
BUDHLADA BLZ 13:28 1:00 min 13:29 1 228
NARINDARPURA NPX 13:38 1:00 min 13:39 1 236
MANSA MSZ 13:48 1:00 min 13:49 1 244
SADDA SINGHWALA SSZ 14:00 1:00 min 14:01 1 253
KOTLI KALAN KTKL 14:06 1:00 min 14:07 1 256
MAUR MAUR 14:14 1:00 min 14:15 1 263
MAISAR KHANA MASK 14:24 1:00 min 14:25 1 271
KOT FATTEH KTF 14:33 1:00 min 14:34 1 279
KATAR SINGHWALA KZW 14:43 1:00 min 14:44 1 288
BHATINDA JN BTI 15:35 85:00 min 17:00 1 297
GONEANA GNA 17:11 2:00 min 17:13 1 309
CHAND BHAN CBX 17:21 1:00 min 17:22 1 316
GANGSAR JAITU GJUT 17:28 2:00 min 17:30 1 323
AJITGILL MATTA AJTM 17:36 1:00 min 17:37 1 327
RMNA ALBEL SNGH RLS 17:42 1:00 min 17:43 1 331
KOT KAPURA KKP 17:52 3:00 min 17:55 1 340
GZ SANDHWAN GZS 17:59 2:00 min 18:01 1 344
FARIDKOT FDK 18:13 2:00 min 18:15 1 352
PPLI PKHI KALAN PKZ 18:28 1:00 min 18:29 1 358
GOLEHWALA GHA 18:36 2:00 min 18:38 1 365
KASU BEGU KBU 18:46 2:00 min 18:48 1 375
FIROZPUR CANT FZR 19:35 0 min Destination 1 384

Train 54641 DLI-FZR PASS runs from Old Delhi to Firozpur Cantt. on Monday Sunday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DLI-FZR PASS departs from Old Delhi at 07:10 and reaches to Firozpur Cantt. at 19:35 . It takes 12 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from Old Delhi to Firozpur Cantt.. The total distance covered by DLI-FZR PASS is 384 kilometers.

DLI-FZR PASS passes through 60 stations in 1 days to reach from Old Delhi to Firozpur Cantt..

54641 DLI-FZR PASS has a maximum halt time of 85 minutes at BHATINDA JN . 54641 DLI-FZR PASS arrives at BHATINDA JN  on 15:35 and departs at 17:00 . You can get down at BHATINDA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
ROHTAK JN 5 Minutes
JIND JN 10 Minutes
JAKHAL JN 25 Minutes
BHATINDA JN 85 Minutes
Food Options in 54641 DLI-FZR PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DLI-FZR PASS ?

. 54641 DLI-FZR PASS starts from Old Delhi

. What is the time taken by DLI-FZR PASS to reach from Old Delhi to Firozpur Cantt. ?

. 54641 DLI-FZR PASS takes 12 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from Old Delhi to Firozpur Cantt..

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DLI-FZR PASS train is 85 minutes at BHATINDA JN .

. What is the train schedule of DLI-FZR PASS ?

. DLI-FZR PASS departs from Old Delhi at 07:10 and reaches at Firozpur Cantt. by 19:35.

Related train running from Old Delhi(DLI)

Related train running from Firozpur Cantt. (FZR)