Dli Hrf Memu 64582 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Old Delhi(DLI) Hathras Kila (HRF)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DELHI DLI Source 0 min 17:45 1 0
DELHI SHAHDARA DSA 18:00 1:00 min 18:01 1 6
VIVEKA VIHAR VVB 18:06 1:00 min 18:07 1 9
SAHIBABAD SBB 18:13 1:00 min 18:14 1 13
GHAZIABAD GZB 18:39 2:00 min 18:41 1 20
MARIPAT MIU 18:55 1:00 min 18:56 1 37
DADRI DER 19:02 1:00 min 19:03 1 44
BORAKI BRKY 19:08 1:00 min 19:09 1 48
AJAIBPUR AJR 19:14 1:00 min 19:15 1 53
DANKAUR DKDE 19:22 1:00 min 19:23 1 61
WAIR WAIR 19:32 1:00 min 19:33 1 70
CHOLA CHL 19:38 1:00 min 19:39 1 75
GANGRAUL GNRL 19:47 1:00 min 19:48 1 79
SIKANDARPUR SKQ 19:53 1:00 min 19:54 1 84
KHURJA JN KRJ 20:01 1:00 min 20:02 1 90
KAMALPUR KAMP 20:08 1:00 min 20:09 1 96
DANWAR DAR 20:15 1:00 min 20:16 1 101
SOMNA SOM 20:25 1:00 min 20:26 1 111
KULWA KLA 20:35 1:00 min 20:36 1 121
MAHRAWAL MWUE 20:41 1:00 min 20:42 1 127
ALIGARH JN ALJN 20:50 1:00 min 20:51 1 133
DAUD KHAN DAQ 20:57 1:00 min 20:58 1 140
MANDRAK MXK 21:04 1:00 min 21:05 1 147
SASNI SNS 21:11 1:00 min 21:12 1 154
HATHRAS JN HRS 21:22 2:00 min 21:24 1 163
HARHRAS QILAH HRF 21:45 0 min Destination 1 172

Train 64582 DLI-HRF MEMU runs from Old Delhi to Hathras Kila on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DLI-HRF MEMU departs from Old Delhi at 17:45 and reaches to Hathras Kila at 21:45 . It takes 4 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Old Delhi to Hathras Kila. The total distance covered by DLI-HRF MEMU is 172 kilometers.

DLI-HRF MEMU passes through 26 stations in 1 days to reach from Old Delhi to Hathras Kila.

64582 DLI-HRF MEMU has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at GHAZIABAD . 64582 DLI-HRF MEMU arrives at GHAZIABAD  on 18:39 and departs at 18:41 . You can get down at GHAZIABAD to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 64582 DLI-HRF MEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DLI-HRF MEMU ?

. 64582 DLI-HRF MEMU starts from Old Delhi

. What is the time taken by DLI-HRF MEMU to reach from Old Delhi to Hathras Kila ?

. 64582 DLI-HRF MEMU takes 4 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Old Delhi to Hathras Kila.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DLI-HRF MEMU train is 2 minutes at GHAZIABAD .

. What is the train schedule of DLI-HRF MEMU ?

. DLI-HRF MEMU departs from Old Delhi at 17:45 and reaches at Hathras Kila by 21:45.

Related train running from Old Delhi(DLI)

Related train running from Hathras Kila (HRF)