Dli Pnp Memu 64451 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Old Delhi(DLI) Panipat Junction (PNP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DELHI DLI Source 0 min 16:40 1 0
SUBZI MANDI SZM 16:51 2:00 min 16:53 1 3
DELHI AZADPUR DAZ 17:00 1:00 min 17:01 1 7
NEW ADRESHNAGARH ANDI 17:05 1:00 min 17:06 1 9
BADLI BHD 17:11 1:00 min 17:12 1 14
KHERA KALAN KHKN 17:17 1:00 min 17:18 1 17
HOLAMBI KALAN HUK 17:23 1:00 min 17:24 1 21
NARELA NUR 17:29 1:00 min 17:30 1 26
RATHDHANA RDDE 17:36 1:00 min 17:37 1 33
HARANA KALAN HNN 17:42 1:00 min 17:43 1 38
SONIPAT SNP 17:49 1:00 min 17:50 1 43
SANDAL KALAN SLKN 17:58 1:00 min 17:59 1 52
RAJLU GARHI RUG 18:03 1:00 min 18:04 1 55
GANAUR GNU 18:09 1:00 min 18:10 1 59
BHODWAL MAJRI BDMJ 18:16 1:00 min 18:17 1 65
SAMALKHA SMK 18:23 1:00 min 18:24 1 71
DIWANA DWNA 18:32 1:00 min 18:33 1 80
PANIPAT JN PNP 19:15 0 min Destination 1 88

Train 64451 DLI-PNP MEMU runs from Old Delhi to Panipat Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DLI-PNP MEMU departs from Old Delhi at 16:40 and reaches to Panipat Junction at 19:15 . It takes 2 Hours 35 Minutes to reach from Old Delhi to Panipat Junction. The total distance covered by DLI-PNP MEMU is 88 kilometers.

DLI-PNP MEMU passes through 18 stations in 1 days to reach from Old Delhi to Panipat Junction.

64451 DLI-PNP MEMU has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at SUBZI MANDI . 64451 DLI-PNP MEMU arrives at SUBZI MANDI  on 16:51 and departs at 16:53 . You can get down at SUBZI MANDI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 64451 DLI-PNP MEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DLI-PNP MEMU ?

. 64451 DLI-PNP MEMU starts from Old Delhi

. What is the time taken by DLI-PNP MEMU to reach from Old Delhi to Panipat Junction ?

. 64451 DLI-PNP MEMU takes 2 Hours 35 Minutes approx to reach from Old Delhi to Panipat Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DLI-PNP MEMU train is 2 minutes at SUBZI MANDI .

. What is the train schedule of DLI-PNP MEMU ?

. DLI-PNP MEMU departs from Old Delhi at 16:40 and reaches at Panipat Junction by 19:15.

Related train running from Old Delhi(DLI)

Related train running from Panipat Junction (PNP)