DLI-PNP MEX SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

04451 - DLI-PNP MEX SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Delhi(DLI) Panipat Jn (PNP)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Delhi DLI First 0 min 17.35 1 0
Subzi Mandi SZM 17.48 1 min 17.49 1 3
Delhi Azadpur DAZ 17.55 1 min 17.56 1 7
Adarsh Nagar Delhi ANDI 18.01 1 min 18.02 1 9
Badli BHD 18.07 1 min 18.08 1 14
Khera Kalan KHKN 18.12 1 min 18.13 1 17
Holambi Kalan HUK 18.17 1 min 18.18 1 21
Narela NUR 18.24 1 min 18.25 1 26
Rathdhana RDDE 18.32 1 min 18.33 1 33
Harsana Kalan HNN 18.39 1 min 18.40 1 38
Sonipat SNP 18.46 1 min 18.47 1 43
Sandal Kalan SLKN 18.55 1 min 18.56 1 52
Rajlu Garhi H RUG 19.00 1 min 19.01 1 55
Ganaur GNU 19.06 1 min 19.07 1 59
Bhodwal Majri BDMJ 19.13 1 min 19.14 1 65
Samalkha SMK 19.20 1 min 19.21 1 71
Diwana DWNA 19.29 1 min 19.30 1 80
Panipat Jn PNP 19.45 0 min Last 1 88
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 04451 DLI-PNP MEX SPL runs from Delhi to Panipat Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DLI-PNP MEX SPL departs from Delhi at 17.35 and reaches to Panipat Jn at 19.45 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Delhi to Panipat Jn. The total distance covered by DLI-PNP MEX SPL is 88 kilometers.

DLI-PNP MEX SPL passes through 18 stations in 1 days to reach from Delhi to Panipat Jn.

04451 DLI-PNP MEX SPL has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at Subzi Mandi . 04451 DLI-PNP MEX SPL arrives at Subzi Mandi  on 17.48 and departs at 17.49 . You can get down at Subzi Mandi to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 04451 DLI-PNP MEX SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DLI-PNP MEX SPL ?

. 04451 DLI-PNP MEX SPL starts from Delhi

. What is the time taken by DLI-PNP MEX SPL to reach from Delhi to Panipat Jn ?

. 04451 DLI-PNP MEX SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Delhi to Panipat Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DLI-PNP MEX SPL train is 1 minutes at Subzi Mandi .

. What is the train schedule of DLI-PNP MEX SPL ?

. DLI-PNP MEX SPL departs from Delhi at 17.35 and reaches at Panipat Jn by 19.45.

Related train running from Delhi(DLI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02225 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 07:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02226 KAIFIYAT SF SPL Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 20:50 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 06:05 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 15:15 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 07:30 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 09:50 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 14:45 15:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 09:05 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL 20:00 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL 22:00 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02422 AII FESTIVL SPL 03:55 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02471 SGNR FESTVAL SPL 13:35 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02472 DLI SGNR FEST SP Source 13:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 10:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL Source 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL Source 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL Source 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04041 DDN FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04042 DLI FESTIVAL SPL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04047 SIDDHABALI SPL 22:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04048 SIDDHABALI SPL Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04184 DLI-TDL MEMU MEX SPL Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
04205 FD DLI EXP SPL 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04206 DLI FD EXP SPL Source 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04207 PADMAVAT EX SPL 06:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04208 PADMAVAT EX SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04217 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 04:00 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04218 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 21:10 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 11:35 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 11:35 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 12:40 Destitio 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN Source 11:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04409 Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ex Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04410 Vaishno Devi Katra - Delhi Special 03:15 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL Source 23:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04482 DLI SMI SPL Source 23:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL Source 23:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04507 DLI FKA EXP SPL Source 13:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04508 FKA DLI EXP SPL 12:45 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04521 DLI UMB EXP SPL Source 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04522 UMB DLI EXP SPL 12:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04553 HIMACHAL EXP SPL Source 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04554 HIMACHAL EXP SPL 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 16:50 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL 10:45 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 07:00 07:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 17:40 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 17:40 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 16:50 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL 10:45 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04723 KALINDI EXP SPL 05:15 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04724 KALINDI EXP SPL 22:35 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04727 SGNR DLI EXP SPL 08:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04728 DLI SGNR EXP SPL Source 18:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04731 DLI BTI SPL Source 14:00 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04732 KISAN EXP SPL 12:15 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special 03:25 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special 01:25 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 21:15 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 21:15 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 03:50 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 03:50 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05035 UTR SAMPRK K SPL Source 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05036 UTR SAMPRK K SPL 15:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05115 DLI FESTIVL SPL 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05116 CPR FESTIVAL SPL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 03:50 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05325 PURNAGIRI JANST 21:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05326 PURNAGIRI JANST Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05356 RMR DLI LINK SPL 15:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 21:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL Source 07:35 2S M T W T F S S
05485 KIR DLI HUMSAFAR 15:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
05486 KIR HAMSAFR SPL Source 05:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 02:55 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 17:20 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05786 KIR DLI SPECIAL 13:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 15:55 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 07:10 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 07:10 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL Source 23:40 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 21:10 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 06:30 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 04:50 05:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 22:00 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 20:10 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 23:55 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 06:05 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 06:05 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09457 JU DLI SF SPL 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09458 DLI JU SF SPL Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 12:00 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL 03:10 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 00:15 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12226 KAIFIYAT EXP Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 21:00 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 06:30 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 09:50 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 12:05 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 18:20 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 22:00 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 03:55 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12461 MANDOR EXPRESS Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12481 INTERCITY EXP Source 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12482 INTERCITY EXP 13:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 10:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14001 DLI-ATT LINK EXPRESS Source 23:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14002 ATT-DLI LINK EXPRESS 03:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14011 DLI HSX EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14012 HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14033 JAMMU MAIL Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14034 JAMMU MAIL 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP Source 08:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 17:25 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
14041 MUSSOORIE EXP Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14042 MUSSOORIE EXP 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14043 GARHWAL EXPRESS 22:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
14044 GARHWAL EXPRESS Source 07:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14205 FD-DLI EXP 04:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14207 PADMAVAT EXP 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 04:10 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 21:10 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14519 KISAN EXPRESS Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14520 KISAN EXPRESS 14:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
14521 DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS Source 13:10 CC M T W T F S S
14522 AMBALA-DELHI EXPRESS 11:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14553 HIMACHAL EXP Source 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14554 HIMACHAL EXPRES 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14555 BAREILLY DLI EX 21:45 Destition 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14556 BAREILLY EXP Source 06:10 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14645 SHALIMAR EXP Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14646 SHALIMAR EXP 10:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS Source 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 05:35 05:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14731 DLI FKA EXP Source 14:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14732 FKA DLI EXP 12:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 21:10 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 03:55 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15035 UTR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP Source 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15036 UTR SAMPRK K EX 15:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 04:30 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 02:55 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 15:05 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 13:10 13:30 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 20:00 20:30 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 15:55 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 07:20 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 04:30 04:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 21:35 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 05:05 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 22:00 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 20:00 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 23:45 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 06:15 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 06:15 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 12:05 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 03:30 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 01:25 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51905 SMQL-DLI PASSENGER Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
51906 DLI-SMQL PASSENGER 04:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51909 DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51910 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51911 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51912 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51913 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51914 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 08:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51915 DLI-FN PASSENGER Source 00:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51916 FN-DLI PASSENGER 06:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54005 DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER Source 04:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54021 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER 08:40 08:42 N/A M T W T F S S
54022 TKJ-BSC PASSENGER 18:45 18:47 N/A M T W T F S S
54024 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54031 DELHI JIND PASSENGER Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54032 NRW- DELHI PASSENGER 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54033 DELHI JIND PASSENGER Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54034 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54035 DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54036 JAKHAL JIND DELHI PASSENG 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54055 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54056 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54057 DELHI SMQL PASS Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54058 SMQL DLI PASS 06:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54059 DLI SMQL PASS Source 23:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54060 SMQL DLI PASS 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54075 SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER 03:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54076 DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER Source 23:50 SL M T W T F S S
54085 DLI-RE PASSANGER Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54086 RE-DLI PASSENGER 13:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54303 DLI-KLK PASSENGER Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54304 KLK DLI PASSENGER 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54307 MB-DLI PASSENGER 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54308 DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER Source 01:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54309 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54310 RE-DLI PASSENGER 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54413 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 03:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54414 RE-DLI PASSENGER 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54416 RE-DLI PASSENGER 15:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54417 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54420 RE-DLI PASSENGER 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54421 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54423 DLI-BNW PASS Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54424 BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54471 DLI - RKSH PASS Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54472 RKSH-DLI PASSENGER 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54475 DLI - HW PASS Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54476 DLI - HW PASS 16:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER 03:50 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 23:55 00:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54641 DLI-FZR PASS Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54642 FZR - DLI PASS. 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64001 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64002 PNP-DLI MEMU 08:38 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64004 SNP-SBB 12CAR EMU 07:53 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 01:03 01:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 12:20 12:22 N/A M T W T F S S
64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 12:35 12:37 N/A M T W T F S S
64061 PWL-DLI EMU 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64062 DLI-BVH EMU Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64064 PND-4 EMU Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64101 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU 05:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64102 DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64103 ALJN-DLI 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64104 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64106 DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64107 DKDE-DLI 12CAR EMU 16:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64108 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64109 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 09:40 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64111 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 08:23 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64112 SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU 11:48 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64151 ALJN-DLI MEMU 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64152 DLI-ALJN MEMU Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64401 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64402 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64403 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64404 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64406 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64407 GZB-DLI EMU 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64408 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64409 GZB-NDLS 10CAR EMU 23:20 23:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64411 SBB-SSB EMU 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64412 DLI-GZB MEMU Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64414 DLI-GZB EMU Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64417 GZB-DLI MEMU 12 COACH 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64418 DLI-GZB MEMU 12 COACHES Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64419 NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU 16:23 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64420 GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR 00:53 00:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64434 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64437 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 07:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64439 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 09:18 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64443 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64445 GZB-NDLS 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64451 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64452 KKDE-DLI MEMU 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64453 DLI-PNP 12CAR EMU Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64454 KKDE-DLI MEMU 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64531 DLI-PNP PASS Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64533 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64536 PNP-DLI-MEMU 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64557 DLI-SRE MEMU Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64558 SRE-DLI MEMU 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64559 DLI - SRE MEMU Source 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64560 SRE - DLI MEMU 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64561 DLI-UMB MEMU Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64562 UMB-DLI MEMU 14:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64581 HRF-DLI MEMU 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64582 DLI-HRF MEMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64583 TDL-DLI MEMU 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64584 DLI-TDL MEMU Source 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU 11:08 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU 15:40 15:42 N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU 09:28 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU 16:45 16:47 N/A M T W T F S S
64906 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 17:40 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64913 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64914 ROK-DLI MEMU 15:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64915 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64916 ROK-DLI MEMU 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64931 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64932 ROK-DLI MEMU 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74001 EMPTY MEMU RAKE Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74002 RE-DLI DMU 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74003 DLI-RE DMU Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74004 RE-DLI DMU 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74011 DLI-ROK DMU Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74012 ROK-DLI DMU 06:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74013 DLI-KKDE DMU Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
74014 KKDE-DLI DMU 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74021 DLI-SRE DMU Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74022 HARIDWAR-DLI DMU 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74023 DELHI-HARIDWAR DMU Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74024 SREL-DLI DMU 18:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74025 DELHI-SHAMLI DMU Source 04:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74026 SHAMLI-DELHI DMU 13:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74027 DLI-BTU DEMU Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74028 BTU-DLI DEMU 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Panipat Jn (PNP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 05:35 05:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 23:37 23:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 08:35 08:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01841 KURJ KKDE SPL 10:32 10:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01842 KKDE KURJ SPL 16:00 16:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02005 KALKA SHTBDI SPL 18:18 18:20 CC M T W T F S S
02006 KALKA SHTBDI SPL 08:50 08:52 CC M T W T F S S
02011 KLK SHATBDI SPL 08:51 08:53 CC M T W T F S S
02012 KLK SHTBDI SPL 20:29 20:31 CC M T W T F S S
02057 UHL JANSTB SPL 15:53 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02058 JAN SHATBDI SPL 10:06 10:08 N/A M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 22:38 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 03:41 03:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02445 SVDK SUP EXP SPL 21:53 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02446 SVDK NDLS SF SPL 05:15 05:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 12:18 12:20 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 12:18 12:20 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 11:09 11:11 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 06:49 06:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 06:49 06:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 12:26 12:28 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 14:36 14:38 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 14:36 14:38 2S M T W T F S S
04217 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 05:55 05:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04218 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 19:01 19:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04401 ANVT-UHP EXPRESS SPL 01:03 01:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04402 UHP-ANVT EXPRESS SPL 09:40 09:42 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04507 DLI FKA EXP SPL 14:38 14:40 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04508 FKA DLI EXP SPL 10:36 10:38 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04553 HIMACHAL EXP SPL 00:28 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04554 HIMACHAL EXP SPL 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 07:11 07:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 19:40 19:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 07:11 07:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 19:40 19:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 07:11 07:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 19:40 19:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 07:11 07:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 19:40 19:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04717 BKN HW EXP SPL 09:30 09:33 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04718 HW BKN EXP SPL 21:27 21:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 04:55 04:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 14:56 14:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08215 DURG UHP SPL 08:51 08:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 22:46 22:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09805 KOTA UHP SPECIAL 00:40 00:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09806 UHP KOTA EXP SPL 01:24 01:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 06:23 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 17:42 17:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 22:50 22:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 07:40 07:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12011 NDLS-KLK SHATABDI EXP 08:51 08:53 1A CC M T W T F S S
12012 KLK-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 20:29 20:31 1A CC M T W T F S S
12057 UHL JANSHATABDI 15:56 15:58 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12058 NDLS JANSHTB EXPRESS 10:16 10:18 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 23:01 23:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 03:49 03:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12445 UTTAR S KRANTI 22:02 22:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12446 UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP 04:57 04:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 20:38 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 04:17 04:19 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS 15:15 15:17 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS 12:27 12:29 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 06:01 06:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 19:22 19:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 06:01 06:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 19:22 19:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 06:01 06:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 19:22 19:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 06:01 06:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 19:22 19:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12497 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 08:05 08:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12498 SHANE PUNJAB 20:56 20:58 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 13:42 13:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 11:29 11:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 06:49 06:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 12:26 12:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 14:36 14:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12983 AII CDG G RATH 03:55 03:58 3A M T W T F S S
12984 CDG AII G RATH 22:18 22:20 3A M T W T F S S
14011 DLI HSX EXP 22:24 22:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14012 HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN 04:27 04:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14033 JAMMU MAIL 22:14 22:16 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14034 JAMMU MAIL 03:34 03:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP 09:13 09:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 15:39 15:41 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14095 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS 07:10 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14096 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS 20:15 20:18 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 06:11 06:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 19:03 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14553 HIMACHAL EXP 00:30 00:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14554 HIMACHAL EXPRES 03:08 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 12:40 12:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 18:42 18:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 12:40 12:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 18:42 18:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14731 DLI FKA EXP 16:08 16:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14732 FKA DLI EXP 10:43 10:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 04:41 04:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 13:22 13:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 23:15 23:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 02:48 02:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 09:01 09:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 16:43 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 16:18 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 05:40 05:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 03:53 03:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 21:40 21:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP 00:40 00:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 01:24 01:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22401 DEE-UHP AC EXPRESS 23:25 23:27 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22402 UHP-DEE AC EXPRESS 02:36 02:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 13:27 13:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 08:03 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 09:01 09:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 14:26 14:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 21:40 21:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 15:33 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 05:40 05:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22941 INBD JAT S F EXP 16:18 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22942 JAT INDB SF EXP 13:02 13:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54006 JIND ROK PASS 06:43 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54007 JIND PNP ROK PASS 11:27 11:32 N/A M T W T F S S
54008 JIND ROK PASS 12:03 12:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54009 JIND PNP ROK PASS 19:55 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54025 ROK-PNP PASSENGER 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54026 PNP-ROK PASSENGER Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54049 ROK PNP JIND PASS 06:05 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54050 JIND PAINPAT ROK PASS 18:05 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54303 DLI-KLK PASSENGER 18:00 18:32 N/A M T W T F S S
64001 DLI-PNP MEMU 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64002 PNP-DLI MEMU Source 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64451 DLI-PNP MEMU 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64452 KKDE-DLI MEMU 07:18 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64453 DLI-PNP 12CAR EMU 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64454 KKDE-DLI MEMU 14:29 14:31 N/A M T W T F S S
64461 NZM KKDE MEMU 20:58 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64462 KKDE-NZM MEMU 06:58 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64463 NDLS-KKDE MEMU 03:25 03:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64464 PNP-NDLS MEMU Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64465 NDLS-KKDE MEMU 10:20 10:22 N/A M T W T F S S
64466 PNP-NDLS MEMU Source 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64469 NDLS-PNP LADIES SPL. 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64470 PNP-NDLS LADIES SPL. Source 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64471 GZB-PNP MEMU 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64472 PNP-GZB MEMU Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64481 PNP-UMB MEMU Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64531 DLI-PNP PASS 07:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64532 UMB-DLI MEMU 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64533 DLI-PNP MEMU 15:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64534 PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64536 PNP-DLI-MEMU Source 09:57 N/A M T W T F S S
64541 PNP-UMB PAS Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64542 UMB-PNP PASS 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64543 PNP-UMB MEMU Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S