Dli Smql Pass 54059 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Old Delhi(DLI) Shamli (SMQL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DELHI DLI Source 0 min 23:05 1 0
DELHI SHAHDARA DSA 23:19 2:00 min 23:21 1 6
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT BHHZ 23:39 1:00 min 23:40 1 12
NOLI NOLI 23:48 1:00 min 23:49 1 15
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR NTG 23:55 1:00 min 23:56 1 18
GOTRA HALT GTRA 00:02 1:00 min 00:03 2 22
FAKHARPUR HALT FAP 00:08 1:00 min 00:09 2 26
KHEKRA KEX 00:15 1:00 min 00:16 2 29
SANHERA HALT SFA 00:22 1:00 min 00:23 2 33
AHERA HALT AHQ 00:28 1:00 min 00:29 2 36
BAGPAT ROAD BPM 00:35 1:00 min 00:36 2 39
BARAUT BTU 00:48 1:00 min 00:49 2 54
QASIMPUR KHERI KPKI 00:59 1:00 min 01:00 2 64
AILAM AILM 01:10 1:00 min 01:11 2 74
KANDHLA KQL 01:19 1:00 min 01:20 2 80
SHAMLI SMQL 01:35 0 min Destination 2 93

Train 54059 DLI SMQL PASS runs from Old Delhi to Shamli on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DLI SMQL PASS departs from Old Delhi at 23:05 and reaches to Shamli at 01:35 . It takes 2 Hours 30 Minutes to reach from Old Delhi to Shamli. The total distance covered by DLI SMQL PASS is 93 kilometers.

DLI SMQL PASS passes through 16 stations in 2 days to reach from Old Delhi to Shamli.

54059 DLI SMQL PASS has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at DELHI SHAHDARA . 54059 DLI SMQL PASS arrives at DELHI SHAHDARA  on 23:19 and departs at 23:21 . You can get down at DELHI SHAHDARA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 54059 DLI SMQL PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DLI SMQL PASS ?

. 54059 DLI SMQL PASS starts from Old Delhi

. What is the time taken by DLI SMQL PASS to reach from Old Delhi to Shamli ?

. 54059 DLI SMQL PASS takes 2 Hours 30 Minutes approx to reach from Old Delhi to Shamli.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DLI SMQL PASS train is 2 minutes at DELHI SHAHDARA .

. What is the train schedule of DLI SMQL PASS ?

. DLI SMQL PASS departs from Old Delhi at 23:05 and reaches at Shamli by 01:35.

Related train running from Old Delhi(DLI)

Related train running from Shamli (SMQL)