DLI-TDL MEMU Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Old Delhi(DLI) Tundla Junction (TDL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DELHI DLI Source 0 min 12:55 1 0
DELHI SHAHDARA DSA 13:10 1:00 min 13:11 1 6
VIVEKA VIHAR VVB 13:16 1:00 min 13:17 1 9
SAHIBABAD SBB 13:23 1:00 min 13:24 1 13
GHAZIABAD GZB 13:39 2:00 min 13:41 1 20
MARIPAT MIU 14:00 1:00 min 14:01 1 37
DADRI DER 14:07 1:00 min 14:08 1 44
BORAKI BRKY 14:13 1:00 min 14:14 1 48
AJAIBPUR AJR 14:18 1:00 min 14:19 1 53
DANKAUR DKDE 14:27 1:00 min 14:28 1 61
WAIR WAIR 14:37 1:00 min 14:38 1 70
CHOLA CHL 14:43 1:00 min 14:44 1 75
GANGRAUL GNRL 14:49 1:00 min 14:50 1 79
SIKANDARPUR SKQ 14:54 1:00 min 14:55 1 84
KHURJA JN KRJ 15:00 1:00 min 15:01 1 90
KAMALPUR KAMP 15:22 1:00 min 15:23 1 96
DANWAR DAR 15:29 1:00 min 15:30 1 101
SOMNA SOM 15:39 1:00 min 15:40 1 111
MAHRAWAL MWUE 15:58 1:00 min 15:59 1 127
ALIGARH JN ALJN 16:23 2:00 min 16:25 1 133
DAUD KHAN DAQ 16:31 1:00 min 16:32 1 140
MANDRAK MXK 16:38 1:00 min 16:39 1 147
SASNI SNS 16:45 1:00 min 16:46 1 154
HATHRAS JN HRS 16:53 1:00 min 16:54 1 163
PORA PORA 17:02 1:00 min 17:03 1 174
JALESAR ROAD JLS 17:10 1:00 min 17:11 1 183
CHAMROLA CMR 17:17 1:00 min 17:18 1 189
BARHAN BRN 17:24 1:00 min 17:25 1 196
MITAWAL MTI 17:32 1:00 min 17:33 1 204
SHIVARAMPUR WSC 17:40 1:00 min 17:41 1 208
TUNDLA JN TDL 18:05 0 min Destination 1 211

Train 64584 DLI-TDL MEMU runs from Old Delhi to Tundla Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DLI-TDL MEMU departs from Old Delhi at 12:55 and reaches to Tundla Junction at 18:05 . It takes 5 Hours 10 Minutes to reach from Old Delhi to Tundla Junction. The total distance covered by DLI-TDL MEMU is 211 kilometers.

DLI-TDL MEMU passes through 31 stations in 1 days to reach from Old Delhi to Tundla Junction.

64584 DLI-TDL MEMU has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at GHAZIABAD . 64584 DLI-TDL MEMU arrives at GHAZIABAD  on 13:39 and departs at 13:41 . You can get down at GHAZIABAD to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 64584 DLI-TDL MEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DLI-TDL MEMU ?

. 64584 DLI-TDL MEMU starts from Old Delhi

. What is the time taken by DLI-TDL MEMU to reach from Old Delhi to Tundla Junction ?

. 64584 DLI-TDL MEMU takes 5 Hours 10 Minutes approx to reach from Old Delhi to Tundla Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DLI-TDL MEMU train is 2 minutes at GHAZIABAD .

. What is the train schedule of DLI-TDL MEMU ?

. DLI-TDL MEMU departs from Old Delhi at 12:55 and reaches at Tundla Junction by 18:05.

Related train running from Old Delhi(DLI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02225 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 07:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02226 KAIFIYAT SF SPL Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 20:50 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 06:05 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 15:15 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 07:30 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 09:50 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 14:45 15:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 09:05 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL 20:00 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL 22:00 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02422 AII FESTIVL SPL 03:55 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02471 SGNR FESTVAL SPL 13:35 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02472 DLI SGNR FEST SP Source 13:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 10:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL Source 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL Source 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL Source 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04041 DDN FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04042 DLI FESTIVAL SPL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04047 SIDDHABALI SPL 22:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04048 SIDDHABALI SPL Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04184 DLI-TDL MEMU MEX SPL Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
04205 FD DLI EXP SPL 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04206 DLI FD EXP SPL Source 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04207 PADMAVAT EX SPL 06:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04208 PADMAVAT EX SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04217 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 04:00 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04218 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 21:10 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 11:35 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 11:35 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 12:40 Destitio 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN Source 11:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04409 Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ex Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04410 Vaishno Devi Katra - Delhi Special 03:15 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL Source 23:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04482 DLI SMI SPL Source 23:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL Source 23:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04507 DLI FKA EXP SPL Source 13:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04508 FKA DLI EXP SPL 12:45 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04521 DLI UMB EXP SPL Source 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04522 UMB DLI EXP SPL 12:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04553 HIMACHAL EXP SPL Source 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04554 HIMACHAL EXP SPL 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 16:50 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL 10:45 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 07:00 07:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 17:40 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 17:40 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 16:50 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL 10:45 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04723 KALINDI EXP SPL 05:15 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04724 KALINDI EXP SPL 22:35 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04727 SGNR DLI EXP SPL 08:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04728 DLI SGNR EXP SPL Source 18:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04731 DLI BTI SPL Source 14:00 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04732 KISAN EXP SPL 12:15 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special 03:25 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special 01:25 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 21:15 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 21:15 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 03:50 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 03:50 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05035 UTR SAMPRK K SPL Source 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05036 UTR SAMPRK K SPL 15:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05115 DLI FESTIVL SPL 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05116 CPR FESTIVAL SPL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 03:50 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05325 PURNAGIRI JANST 21:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05326 PURNAGIRI JANST Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05356 RMR DLI LINK SPL 15:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 21:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL Source 07:35 2S M T W T F S S
05485 KIR DLI HUMSAFAR 15:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
05486 KIR HAMSAFR SPL Source 05:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 02:55 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 17:20 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05786 KIR DLI SPECIAL 13:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 15:55 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 07:10 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 07:10 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL Source 23:40 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 21:10 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 06:30 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 04:50 05:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 22:00 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 20:10 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 23:55 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 06:05 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 06:05 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09457 JU DLI SF SPL 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09458 DLI JU SF SPL Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 12:00 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL 03:10 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 00:15 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12226 KAIFIYAT EXP Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 21:00 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 06:30 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 09:50 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 12:05 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 18:20 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 22:00 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 03:55 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12461 MANDOR EXPRESS Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12481 INTERCITY EXP Source 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12482 INTERCITY EXP 13:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 10:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14001 DLI-ATT LINK EXPRESS Source 23:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14002 ATT-DLI LINK EXPRESS 03:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14011 DLI HSX EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14012 HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14033 JAMMU MAIL Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14034 JAMMU MAIL 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP Source 08:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 17:25 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
14041 MUSSOORIE EXP Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14042 MUSSOORIE EXP 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14043 GARHWAL EXPRESS 22:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
14044 GARHWAL EXPRESS Source 07:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14205 FD-DLI EXP 04:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14207 PADMAVAT EXP 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 04:10 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 21:10 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14519 KISAN EXPRESS Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14520 KISAN EXPRESS 14:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
14521 DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS Source 13:10 CC M T W T F S S
14522 AMBALA-DELHI EXPRESS 11:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14553 HIMACHAL EXP Source 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14554 HIMACHAL EXPRES 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14555 BAREILLY DLI EX 21:45 Destition 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14556 BAREILLY EXP Source 06:10 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14645 SHALIMAR EXP Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14646 SHALIMAR EXP 10:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS Source 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 05:35 05:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14731 DLI FKA EXP Source 14:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14732 FKA DLI EXP 12:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 21:10 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 03:55 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15035 UTR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP Source 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15036 UTR SAMPRK K EX 15:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 04:30 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 02:55 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 15:05 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 13:10 13:30 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 20:00 20:30 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 15:55 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 07:20 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 04:30 04:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 21:35 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 05:05 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 22:00 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 20:00 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 23:45 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 06:15 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 06:15 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 12:05 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 03:30 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 01:25 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51905 SMQL-DLI PASSENGER Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
51906 DLI-SMQL PASSENGER 04:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51909 DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51910 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51911 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51912 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51913 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51914 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 08:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51915 DLI-FN PASSENGER Source 00:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51916 FN-DLI PASSENGER 06:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54005 DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER Source 04:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54021 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER 08:40 08:42 N/A M T W T F S S
54022 TKJ-BSC PASSENGER 18:45 18:47 N/A M T W T F S S
54024 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54031 DELHI JIND PASSENGER Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54032 NRW- DELHI PASSENGER 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54033 DELHI JIND PASSENGER Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54034 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54035 DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54036 JAKHAL JIND DELHI PASSENG 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54055 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54056 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54057 DELHI SMQL PASS Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54058 SMQL DLI PASS 06:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54059 DLI SMQL PASS Source 23:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54060 SMQL DLI PASS 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54075 SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER 03:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54076 DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER Source 23:50 SL M T W T F S S
54085 DLI-RE PASSANGER Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54086 RE-DLI PASSENGER 13:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54303 DLI-KLK PASSENGER Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54304 KLK DLI PASSENGER 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54307 MB-DLI PASSENGER 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54308 DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER Source 01:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54309 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54310 RE-DLI PASSENGER 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54413 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 03:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54414 RE-DLI PASSENGER 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54416 RE-DLI PASSENGER 15:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54417 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54420 RE-DLI PASSENGER 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54421 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54423 DLI-BNW PASS Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54424 BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54471 DLI - RKSH PASS Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54472 RKSH-DLI PASSENGER 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54475 DLI - HW PASS Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54476 DLI - HW PASS 16:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER 03:50 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 23:55 00:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54641 DLI-FZR PASS Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54642 FZR - DLI PASS. 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64001 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64002 PNP-DLI MEMU 08:38 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64004 SNP-SBB 12CAR EMU 07:53 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 01:03 01:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 12:20 12:22 N/A M T W T F S S
64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 12:35 12:37 N/A M T W T F S S
64061 PWL-DLI EMU 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64062 DLI-BVH EMU Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64064 PND-4 EMU Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64101 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU 05:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64102 DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64103 ALJN-DLI 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64104 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64106 DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64107 DKDE-DLI 12CAR EMU 16:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64108 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64109 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 09:40 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64111 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 08:23 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64112 SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU 11:48 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64151 ALJN-DLI MEMU 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64152 DLI-ALJN MEMU Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64401 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64402 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64403 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64404 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64406 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64407 GZB-DLI EMU 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64408 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64409 GZB-NDLS 10CAR EMU 23:20 23:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64411 SBB-SSB EMU 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64412 DLI-GZB MEMU Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64414 DLI-GZB EMU Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64417 GZB-DLI MEMU 12 COACH 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64418 DLI-GZB MEMU 12 COACHES Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64419 NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU 16:23 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64420 GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR 00:53 00:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64434 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64437 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 07:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64439 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 09:18 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64443 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64445 GZB-NDLS 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64451 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64452 KKDE-DLI MEMU 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64453 DLI-PNP 12CAR EMU Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64454 KKDE-DLI MEMU 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64531 DLI-PNP PASS Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64533 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64536 PNP-DLI-MEMU 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64557 DLI-SRE MEMU Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64558 SRE-DLI MEMU 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64559 DLI - SRE MEMU Source 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64560 SRE - DLI MEMU 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64561 DLI-UMB MEMU Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64562 UMB-DLI MEMU 14:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64581 HRF-DLI MEMU 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64582 DLI-HRF MEMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64583 TDL-DLI MEMU 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64584 DLI-TDL MEMU Source 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU 11:08 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU 15:40 15:42 N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU 09:28 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU 16:45 16:47 N/A M T W T F S S
64906 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 17:40 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64913 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64914 ROK-DLI MEMU 15:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64915 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64916 ROK-DLI MEMU 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64931 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64932 ROK-DLI MEMU 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74001 EMPTY MEMU RAKE Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74002 RE-DLI DMU 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74003 DLI-RE DMU Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74004 RE-DLI DMU 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74011 DLI-ROK DMU Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74012 ROK-DLI DMU 06:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74013 DLI-KKDE DMU Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
74014 KKDE-DLI DMU 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74021 DLI-SRE DMU Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74022 HARIDWAR-DLI DMU 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74023 DELHI-HARIDWAR DMU Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74024 SREL-DLI DMU 18:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74025 DELHI-SHAMLI DMU Source 04:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74026 SHAMLI-DELHI DMU 13:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74027 DLI-BTU DEMU Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74028 BTU-DLI DEMU 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Tundla Junction (TDL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01236 RXL LTT SPL 14:10 14:15 2S M T W T F S S
02003 LJN NDLS SHT SPL 19:20 19:22 CC M T W T F S S
02004 NDLS LJN SHT SPL 08:45 08:47 CC M T W T F S S
02179 LJN AF SPL 20:48 20:50 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02180 AF LJN SPL 07:20 07:22 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 02:48 02:50 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 20:13 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 18:55 19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 07:04 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 17:05 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 09:50 09:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 09:10 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 16:40 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 02:48 02:50 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 20:13 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 18:55 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 18:55 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 06:50 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL 10:55 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02419 GOMTI EXP SPL 11:03 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02420 GOMTI EXP SPL 15:55 15:57 N/A M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 18:03 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 10:30 10:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 02:38 02:40 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 23:38 23:40 2S M T W T F S S
02871 IPR NDLS SPL 06:53 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 00:23 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 14:35 14:40 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 11:50 11:55 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL 16:40 16:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 11:50 11:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 07:35 07:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 01:00 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 01:00 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 21:05 21:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04113 SFG DDN SPL 02:08 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04114 DDN SFG SPL 00:08 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04131 FESTIVAL SF SPL 20:53 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04132 PRYJ FEST SPL 07:40 07:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04161 CNB ANVT SPL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04162 ANVT CNB SPL 23:25 23:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04163 PRYJ MTC SPL 01:40 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04164 SANGAM SPL 23:45 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04184 DLI-TDL MEMU MEX SPL 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
04217 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 23:57 00:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04218 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04723 KALINDI EXP SPL 00:50 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04724 KALINDI EXP SPL 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04853 FESTIVAL SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04853 FESTIVAL SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04854 JU BSB FESTI SPL 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04863 FESTIVAL SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04864 JU BSB FEST SPL 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04865 FESTIVAL SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04866 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05183 GKP ST SPL 01:30 01:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05184 ST GKP SPL 18:15 18:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 15:40 15:45 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 10:55 11:00 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 16:40 16:45 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 11:07 11:12 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 02:30 02:35 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 02:30 02:35 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 20:40 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 20:40 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09073 BDTS GKP SPL 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 14:40 14:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 11:50 11:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
12003 LKO-NDLS SHATABDI EXP. 19:20 19:22 1A CC M T W T F S S
12004 LJN SWRAN SHTBD 08:49 08:51 1A CC M T W T F S S
12179 INTERCITY 20:48 20:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12180 LJN INTERCITY 06:43 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 02:45 02:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 20:13 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 16:10 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 10:45 10:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 09:40 09:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 16:45 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 02:45 02:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 20:13 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 23:17 23:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12403 ALD-JP EXP 04:50 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12404 JP-ALD EXP 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12419 GOMTI EXP 11:18 11:20 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12420 GOMTI EXPRESS 16:05 16:07 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 17:07 17:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 10:30 10:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 15:50 15:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 09:45 09:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 03:03 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 23:16 23:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 16:45 16:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 11:35 11:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 13:05 13:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 14:00 14:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 00:28 00:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 01:42 01:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 00:28 00:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 01:42 01:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 20:23 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 02:48 02:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14151 CNB-ANVT-EXP 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14152 ANVT-CNB-EXP 23:05 23:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14155 CNB UHP EXP 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14156 UHP CNB EXP 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14163 SANGAM EXPRES 01:40 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14164 SANGAM EXP 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 00:02 00:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 01:12 01:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 01:00 01:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 02:00 02:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 19:08 19:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 08:33 08:38 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 16:30 16:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 19:15 19:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 04:30 04:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 08:25 08:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 15:25 15:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 05:17 05:19 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 19:50 19:52 3A CC M T W T F S S
54461 BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER 21:10 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54462 BE/BKI PASS 04:45 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54465 FBD-TDL PASS 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54466 TDL-FKD PASS Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54467 TDL-ETH PASS Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54468 ETH-TDL 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54469 TDL-ETH PASS Source 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54470 ETH-TDL PASS 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64154 ALJN-TDL MEMU 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64155 ETW-TDL MEMU 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64157 ETW-AGC MEMU 07:58 08:08 N/A M T W T F S S
64158 TDL-ETW MEMU Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64160 AGC-ETW MEMU 17:50 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64165 TDL-ALJN MEMU Source 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64583 TDL-DLI MEMU Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64584 DLI-TDL MEMU 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64587 CNB-TDL MEMU 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64588 TDL-CNB MEMU Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64955 AGC-TDL MEMU 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64956 TDL-AGC MEMU Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S