Download

Enter train No or Name

17246-DMM MTM NS EXP Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

DHARMAVARAM JN(DMM)NARASAPUR (NS)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
DHARMAVARAM JNDMMSource00:00 min13:1510
MUDIGUBBAMGB13:3901:00 min13:40135
KADIRIKRY14:0401:00 min14:05168
MULACALACHERUVUMCU14:2901:00 min14:301105
MADANAPALLE RDMPL14:5802:00 min15:001145
VAYALPADVLD15:0901:00 min15:101152
KALIKIRIKCI15:2802:00 min15:301173
PILERPIL15:4401:00 min15:451187
PAKALA JNPAK17:1802:00 min17:201228
TIRUPATITPTY18:5005:00 min18:551270
RENIGUNTA JNRU19:1510:00 min19:251280
SRI KALAHASTIKHT19:4901:00 min19:501303
VENKATAGIRIVKI20:1401:00 min20:151327
VENDODUVDD20:2802:00 min20:301344
GUDUR JNGDR21:0302:00 min21:051363
NELLORENLR21:3201:00 min21:331401
KAVALIKVZ22:1401:00 min22:151451
ONGOLEOGL23:0302:00 min23:051517
CHIRALACLX23:4802:00 min23:501567
BAPATLABPP00:0401:00 min00:052582
TENALI JNTEL01:0002:00 min01:022624
VIJAYAWADA JNBZA01:4010:00 min01:502655
GUDIVADA JNGDV02:3515:00 min02:502699
GUDLAVALLERUGVL02:5901:00 min03:002710
KAVUTARAMKVM03:0401:00 min03:052714
PEDANAPAV03:2901:00 min03:302726
CHILAKALAPUDICLU03:3401:00 min03:352732
MACHILIPATNAMMTM04:3000:00 minDestination2736
GUDIVADA JNGDV02:3515:00 min02:502699
KAIKALURKKLR03:0401:00 min03:052728
AKIVIDUAKVD03:1901:00 min03:202745
BHIMAVARAM TOWNBVRT03:4401:00 min03:452763
BHIMAVARAM JNBVRM04:0302:00 min04:052764
VIRAVASARAMVVM04:2002:00 min04:222775
PALAKOLLUPKO04:2901:00 min04:302785
NARASAPURNS05:1000:00 minDestination2794
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 17246 DMM MTM NS EXP runs from DHARMAVARAM JN to NARASAPUR onSundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday.

DMM MTM NS EXP departs from DHARMAVARAM JN at 13:15 and reaches to NARASAPUR at 05:10 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from DHARMAVARAM JN to NARASAPUR. The total distance covered by DMM MTM NS EXP is 794 kilometers.

DMM MTM NS EXP passes through 36 stations in 2 days to reach from DHARMAVARAM JN to NARASAPUR.

17246 DMM MTM NS EXP has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at GUDIVADA JN . 17246 DMM MTM NS EXP arrives at GUDIVADA JN  on 02:35 and departs at 02:50 . You can get down at GUDIVADA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
TIRUPATI05 Minutes
RENIGUNTA JN10 Minutes
VIJAYAWADA JN10 Minutes
GUDIVADA JN15 Minutes
Food Options in 17246 DMM MTM NS EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DMM MTM NS EXP ?

. 17246 DMM MTM NS EXP starts from DHARMAVARAM JN

. What is the time taken by DMM MTM NS EXP to reach from DHARMAVARAM JN to NARASAPUR ?

. 17246 DMM MTM NS EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from DHARMAVARAM JN to NARASAPUR.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DMM MTM NS EXP train is 15 minutes at GUDIVADA JN .

. What is the train schedule of DMM MTM NS EXP ?

. DMM MTM NS EXP departs from DHARMAVARAM JN at 13:15 and reaches at NARASAPUR by 05:10.

Related train running from DHARMAVARAM JN(DMM)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01013LTT CBE SPL15:2815:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01014CBE LTT SPL20:2320:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01301CSMT SBC SPL3:183:202SMTWTFSS
01302UDYAN EXP0:230:252SMTWTFSS
01792DNR SBC SPL14:1014:12SL 2SMTWTFSS
02063PURI YPR SPL15:0315:053AMTWTFSS
02064PURI GARIB RATH2:282:303AMTWTFSS
02139YPR JBP EXP19:3319:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02140JBP YPR SPL10:0310:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02251YPRKRBA FEST SPL2:282:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02252KRBA YPR SF SPL10:0310:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02591GKP YPR SPL22:4822:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02592YPR GKP EXP20:3320:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02683YPR LKO FEST SPL2:282:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02684YPR FESTIVL SPL10:0310:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02689HWH SSPN SPL20:2420:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02690SSPN HWH SPL8:238:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02731TPTY SC SPL21:0821:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02732SC TPTY SPL1:181:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02735GARIB RATH SPL4:384:403AMTWTFSS
02736GARIB RATH SPL19:4819:503A CCMTWTFSS
02765TPTY AMI SPL19:3319:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02766FESTIVAL SPL1:181:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02769TPTY SC SPL19:3319:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02770SC TPTY SPL1:181:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02785KCG MYS SPL2:282:301A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
02786MYS KCG FEST SPL21:4821:501A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
02975MYS JP EXP16:4316:451A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
02976JP MYSORE EXP9:189:201A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
05015GKP YPR SUP SPL22:4822:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05016YPR GORAKPUR EXP1:481:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05023YPR FESTVAL SPL5:335:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05024GKP FEST SPL2:282:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06077CBE NZM FESTSPL2:282:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06078NZM CBE FEST SPL17:1317:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06205SBC AII FEST SPL20:3320:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06206SBC FESTIVAL SPL21:4321:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06271YPR BIDR EXP22:2322:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06272BIDR YPR SPL4:034:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06339CSMT NCJ SPL12:4312:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06340NCJ CSMT EXPRESS1:131:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06501FESTIVAL SPECIAL23:4323:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06502YPR ADI FEST SPL19:4819:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06519SBC NED EXP3:233:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06520NED SBC SPL0:250:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06527SBC NDLS EXP22:5322:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06528NDLS SBC SF SPL8:138:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06533SBC FESTIVAL SPL21:4321:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06534SBC JU FEST SPL20:3020:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06581UBL MYS EXP2:032:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06582MYS UBL EXP1:582:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06583YPR LUR EXP22:2322:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06584LUR YPR SPL4:134:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06613RJT CBE SPECIAL10:1810:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06614CBE RJT EXPRESS11:2811:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07211MTM YPR SPL4:585:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07212YPR MTM EXP18:1818:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07215BZA DMM SPL11:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07216DMM BZA SPLSource17:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07247NS DMM SPL9:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07248DMM NS SPLSource14:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07307MYS BGK EXP20:4820:502A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
07308BGK MYS EXP5:185:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07603KCG YNK SPL6:036:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07604YNK KCG FEST SPL19:1819:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07605TPTY AK SPL16:5516:562A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07606AK TPTY SPL1:291:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07615KCG MDU SPL13:3813:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07616MDU KCG FESTSPL3:584:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08463BBS SBC SPL7:087:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08464SBC BBS EXP17:4317:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09301DADN YPR SPL7:187:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09302YPR DADN SPL18:3318:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09567TN OKHA EXP14:5314:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09568OKHA TN SPL10:1810:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12252KRBA YPR SF SPL10:0310:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12975MYS JP EXP16:4316:451A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
12976JP MYSORE EXP9:189:201A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
15024GKP FEST SPL2:282:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19301DADN YPR SPL7:187:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19302YPR DADN SPL18:3318:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11013LTT CBE SPL15:2815:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22883PURI YPR SPL15:0315:053AMTWTFSS
12194JBP YPR SPL10:0310:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12591GKP YPR SPL22:4822:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12731TPTY SC SPL21:0821:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12732SC TPTY SPL1:181:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12735GARIB RATH SPL4:384:403AMTWTFSS
22533GKP YPR SUP SPL22:4822:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15023YPR FESTVAL SPL5:335:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17211MTM YPR SPL4:585:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18463BBS SBC SPL7:087:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11301UDYAN EXPRESS3:183:201A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12769TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP19:3319:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12770SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP1:181:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12785KCG-SBC EXP2:282:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16591UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS2:032:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16592MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP1:582:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17215BZA DMM SPL11:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17216DMM BZA SPLSource17:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17307MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS20:4820:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17308BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS5:185:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12736YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP19:4819:503AMTWTFSS
12765TPTY-AMI EXP19:3319:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16572BIDR-YPR EXPRESS4:034:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16339NAGARCOIL EXP12:4312:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16340MUMBAI EXPRESS1:131:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16593NED-SBC-EXP3:233:251A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12627SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP22:5322:551A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12628NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP8:138:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16534SBC BGKT EXP20:3020:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16583YPR LUR EXP22:2322:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16584LUR YPR SPL4:134:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16614RAJKOT EXPRESS11:2811:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17212YPR-MTM KONDAVEEDU EXP18:1818:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17247NS DMM SPL9:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17248DMM NS SPLSource14:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17603KCG-YPR EXP6:036:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17604YPR-KCG EXP19:1819:201A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17616KACHEGUDA EXP3:584:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19567VIVEK EXP14:5314:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22884YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY2:282:303AMTWTFSS
12193YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP19:3319:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22683YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS2:282:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22832SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA8:238:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12647KONGU EXPRESS2:282:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16531GARIB NAWAJ EXP21:4321:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16502SBC-AHMADABAD EXP19:4819:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16533JU-YPR21:4321:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS

Related train running from NARASAPUR (NS)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
02713NS NSL SPLSource11:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02714NSL NS SPL8:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07231NS NSL SPLSource11:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07232NSL NS EXP9:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07247NS DMM SPLSource17:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07248DMM NS SPL5:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07255NS LPI SPLSource18:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07256LPI NS SPL7:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07455NS SC SPLSource18:002A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
12787NS NSL SPLSource11:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17255NS LPI SPLSource18:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17256LPI NS SPL7:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12788NSL NS SPL8:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17231NS-NSL EXPSource11:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17247NS DMM SPLSource17:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17248DMM NS SPL5:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS