Dnr Pune Special 02150 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
DANAPUR(DNR) PUNE JN (PUNE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DANAPUR DNR Source 00:00 min 22:55 1 0
ARA JN ARA 23:25 02:00 min 23:27 1 40
BUXAR BXR 00:32 02:00 min 00:34 2 109
DD UPADHYAYA JN DDU 02:40 10:00 min 02:50 2 203
MIRZAPUR MZP 03:53 02:00 min 03:55 2 265
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI PCOI 05:25 05:00 min 05:30 2 346
SATNA STA 08:00 10:00 min 08:10 2 516
MAIHAR MYR 08:33 02:00 min 08:35 2 551
KATNI KTE 09:30 05:00 min 09:35 2 614
JABALPUR JBP 11:10 10:00 min 11:20 2 705
ITARSI JN ET 14:55 10:00 min 15:05 2 950
KHANDWA KNW 17:47 03:00 min 17:50 2 1133
BURHANPUR BAU 18:38 02:00 min 18:40 2 1202
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 19:35 05:00 min 19:40 2 1257
MANMAD JN MMR 22:00 05:00 min 22:05 2 1441
KOPARGAON KPG 00:04 01:00 min 00:05 3 1482
BELAPUR BAP 00:44 01:00 min 00:45 3 1526
AHMADNAGAR ANG 01:50 03:00 min 01:53 3 1593
DAUND JN DD 03:55 15:00 min 04:10 3 1677
PUNE JN PUNE 05:30 00:00 min Destination 3 1753

Train 02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL runs from DANAPUR to PUNE JN on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DNR PUNE SPECIAL departs from DANAPUR at 22:55 and reaches to PUNE JN at 05:30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from DANAPUR to PUNE JN. The total distance covered by DNR PUNE SPECIAL is 1753 kilometers.

DNR PUNE SPECIAL passes through 20 stations in 3 days to reach from DANAPUR to PUNE JN.

02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at DAUND JN . 02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL arrives at DAUND JN  on 03:55 and departs at 04:10 . You can get down at DAUND JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
DD UPADHYAYA JN 10 Minutes
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI 05 Minutes
SATNA 10 Minutes
KATNI 05 Minutes
JABALPUR 10 Minutes
ITARSI JN 10 Minutes
BHUSAVAL JN 05 Minutes
MANMAD JN 05 Minutes
DAUND JN 15 Minutes
Food Options in 02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DNR PUNE SPECIAL ?

. 02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL starts from DANAPUR

. What is the time taken by DNR PUNE SPECIAL to reach from DANAPUR to PUNE JN ?

. 02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from DANAPUR to PUNE JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DNR PUNE SPECIAL train is 15 minutes at DAUND JN .

. What is the train schedule of DNR PUNE SPECIAL ?

. DNR PUNE SPECIAL departs from DANAPUR at 22:55 and reaches at PUNE JN by 05:30.

Related train running from DANAPUR(DNR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
09305 Indore - Patna Special 11:30 11:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09306 Patna - Indore Special 17:45 17:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09411 Ahmedabad - Patna Weekly Special 7:00 7:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09412 Patna - Ahmedabad Weekly Special 11:53 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS 3:35 3:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 11:05 11:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 3:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP Source 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 9:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX Source 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 16:25 16:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 7:08 7:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 10:20 10:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 0:48 0:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 4:25 4:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 22:12 22:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 14:15 14:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 11:52 11:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 7:39 7:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 20:25 20:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 10:45 10:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 6:42 6:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 19:10 19:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 22:24 22:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 18:30 18:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 10:39 10:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 22:05 22:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 4:00 4:02 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 5:41 5:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 22:41 22:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 3:25 3:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 11:08 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 13:40 13:42 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 19:10 19:12 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 5:17 5:19 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 20:35 20:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 9:15 9:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 18:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 3:50 3:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 23:50 23:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 4:05 4:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 21:06 21:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 21:39 21:41 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 6:14 6:16 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 2:27 2:29 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 1:06 1:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 14:55 15:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 15:05 15:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 14:55 15:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 15:05 15:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 0:12 0:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 8:50 8:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13233 RAJGRIHA EXPRESS 21:00 Destination CC M T W T F S S
13234 DNR - RGD INTERCITY EXP Source 7:00 CC M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP 23:45 Destination CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP Source 4:50 CC M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 11:45 11:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 20:37 20:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 11:45 11:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 20:37 20:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 20:50 20:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 20:15 20:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13401 INTERCITY EXP 12:40 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
13402 INTERCITY EXP Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 5:10 5:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 18:38 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 12:30 12:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 5:10 5:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 1:43 1:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 23:48 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 11:47 11:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 13:50 13:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 11:47 11:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 14:15 14:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 20:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP Source 5:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 12:26 12:28 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 14:30 14:32 3A SL M T W T F S S
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 13:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 7:08 7:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 10:23 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 20:35 20:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 9:15 9:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 20:50 20:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 18:05 18:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 19:10 19:12 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 5:17 5:19 3A CC M T W T F S S
53211 PNBE - SSM PASSENGER 15:22 15:27 N/A M T W T F S S
53212 SSM - PNBE PASSENGER 10:28 10:33 N/A M T W T F S S
53229 RGD-DNR PASS 9:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53230 DNR-RGD PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53231 TIA-DNR PASSENGER 22:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53232 DNR-TIA PASSENGER Source 7:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63213 PNBE-ARA MEMU 17:37 17:39 N/A M T W T F S S
63214 ARA-PNBE MEMU 8:12 8:14 N/A M T W T F S S
63217 MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER 9:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63218 DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63219 DNR-RPR PASS Source 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63220 RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER 17:40 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63223 PNBE-ARA MEMU PASSENGER 21:54 21:56 N/A M T W T F S S
63224 ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 4:31 4:36 N/A M T W T F S S
63225 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER 12:46 12:51 N/A M T W T F S S
63226 BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 20:40 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63227 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER 8:18 8:23 N/A M T W T F S S
63228 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 21:43 21:48 N/A M T W T F S S
63231 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER 19:55 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63232 BXR-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 9:45 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63233 PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER 6:05 6:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63234 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 16:12 16:22 N/A M T W T F S S
63261 FUT - BXR PASSENGER 18:50 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63262 BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER 8:23 8:28 N/A M T W T F S S
63263 PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER 15:37 15:42 N/A M T W T F S S
63264 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 12:16 12:21 N/A M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 3:35 3:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 11:05 11:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 3:45 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL Source 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 9:05 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 16:25 16:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 7:08 7:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 10:45 10:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 6:42 6:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 18:55 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 3:47 3:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 23:50 23:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 0:10 0:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 8:50 8:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 1:43 1:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 23:48 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 11:47 11:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 13:50 13:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 20:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP Source 5:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from PUNE JN (PUNE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01655 PUNE JBP SPL Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL 14:05 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02123 PUNE NGP SPL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02124 NGP PUNE SPL 11:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02511 PUNE KYQ SPECIA Source 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KYQ PUNE SPECIA 2:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL Source 5:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL 21:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 0:55 1:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 2:10 2:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11007 DECCAN EXPRESS 11:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
11008 DECCAN EXPRESS Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11009 SINHAGAD EXP 18:40 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
11010 SINHAGAD EXP Source 6:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 1:50 1:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 10:40 10:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 0:55 1:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 2:10 2:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES 21:55 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11024 SAHYADRI EXP 6:50 7:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11025 BSL-PUNE EXPRESS 12:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
11026 PUNE-BSL EXPRESS Source 11:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 3:25 3:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS 12:40 12:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 15:40 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 8:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 0:55 1:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11036 SHARAVATI EXP 2:10 2:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 4:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 23:05 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 4:50 5:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 9:30 9:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 3:50 3:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 2:00 2:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 7:25 7:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 19:15 19:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS 7:40 7:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11075 LTT-BIDR EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11076 BIDR LTT EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 15:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 4:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 4:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 4:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 4:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 4:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS 5:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP Source 0:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP 20:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 11:40 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11305 CSTM SOLAPUR EXP 1:05 1:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11306 SOLAPUR CSTM EXP 1:20 1:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11405 PUNE-AMRAVATI EXPRESS Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11406 AMRAVAI-PUNE EXPRESS 13:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 11:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12025 PUNE-SC SHATABDI Source 5:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12026 PUNE SHATABDI 23:10 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS 8:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12113 PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH Source 17:40 3A M T W T F S S
12114 NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH 9:45 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP 2:15 2:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 2:50 2:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12123 DECCAN QUEEN 20:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12124 DECCAN QUEEN EXPRESS Source 7:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS 19:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS Source 7:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12127 INTERCITY EXP 9:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12128 INTERCITY EXP Source 18:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP Source 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 6:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12135 PUNE-NGP EXPRESS Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12136 NGP-PUNE EXPRESS 9:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 9:15 9:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 5:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12157 HUTATMA EXPRESS Source 18:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12158 HUTATMA EXPRESS 10:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 0:05 0:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12164 CHENNAI EXP 2:20 2:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12169 SUR INTERCITY Source 9:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12170 PUNE INTERCITY 18:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP 2:05 2:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP 7:50 7:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 11:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12263 NZM DURONTO EXP Source 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP 7:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12297 PUNE DURONTO 7:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12298 ADI DURONTO EXP Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 8:45 9:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 11:05 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 1:20 1:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 1:10 1:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12729 PUNE-NED EXP Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12730 NED-PUNE EXP 9:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 3:55 4:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 16:20 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 9:15 9:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 9:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP 8:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 8:10 8:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 1:55 2:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 4:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 4:15 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 0:35 0:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 4:15 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 4:15 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 4:15 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 4:15 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 5:00 5:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 2:04 2:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 2:00 2:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP 13:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 2:00 2:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 9:05 9:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 2:00 2:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 7:50 7:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 3:00 3:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP 1:55 2:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP 0:10 0:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP 3:20 3:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17613 PNVL-NED EXP 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17614 NED-PNVL EXP 6:15 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 0:55 1:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 2:00 2:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19311 Pune - Indore Express (via Panvel) Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19312 Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel) 12:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 5:00 5:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22105 INDRAYANI EXP 9:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22106 INDRAYANI EXPRESS Source 18:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP 0:30 0:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP 4:10 4:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22117 PUNE-AMI AC EXP Source 15:15 CC M T W T F S S
22118 AMI-PUNE AC EXP 7:40 Destination CC M T W T F S S
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22132 GYAN GANGA SF 8:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS 10:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 7:40 7:50 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 8:10 8:20 3A M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 8:45 9:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 11:05 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM 7:50 7:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 2:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 5:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 16:30 16:40 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 2:45 2:55 3A M T W T F S S
22943 PUNE INDORE EXP Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22944 IND PUNE EXPRES 8:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51027 FAST PASSENGER 4:05 4:28 SL M T W T F S S
51028 FAST PASSENGER 23:00 23:05 SL M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS 4:05 4:20 SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 23:00 23:05 SL M T W T F S S
51317 KJT-PUNE PASSENGER 18:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51318 PUNE-KJT PASSENGER Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51324 BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER 10:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51325 PUNE-DD PASSENGER Source 9:40 N/A M T W T F S S
51326 BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER 19:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51347 PUNE-BRMT PASSENGER Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51350 DD-PUNE PASSENGER 8:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51353 PUNE-DD PASSENGER Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51401 PUNE MMR PASS Source 0:30 SL M T W T F S S
51402 MMR PUNE PASS 8:30 Destination SL M T W T F S S
51409 PUNE KOP PASS Source 9:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51410 KOP-PUNE PASS 16:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER Source 14:25 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 20:55 Destination SL M T W T F S S
51435 PUNE STR PASSENER Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51436 STR-PUNE PASSENGER 8:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51449 PUNE SUR PASS Source 8:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51450 SUR PUNE PASS 6:15 Destination SL M T W T F S S
51451 PUNE BRMT PASS Source 7:10 SL M T W T F S S
51452 DD PUNE PASS 13:55 Destination SL M T W T F S S
51455 PUNE SUR PASS Source 22:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
51456 SUR PUNE PASS 20:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99801 LNL-PUNE EMU 6:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99802 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 0:10 N/A M T W T F S S
99803 LNL-PUNE EMU 7:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99804 PUNE-LNL Source 4:45 N/A M T W T F S S
99805 LNL-PUNE EMU 8:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99806 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 5:45 N/A M T W T F S S
99807 LNL-PUNE EMU 9:40 Destination FC M T W T F S S
99808 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
99809 LNL-PUNE EMU 11:55 Destination FC M T W T F S S
99810 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 8:05 FC M T W T F S S
99811 LNL-PUNE EMU 12:55 Destination FC M T W T F S S
99812 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 9:55 N/A M T W T F S S
99813 LNL-PUNE EMU 15:20 Destination FC M T W T F S S
99815 LNL-PUNE EMU 16:15 Destination FC M T W T F S S
99816 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
99817 LNL-PUNE EMU 17:05 Destination FC M T W T F S S
99818 PUNE-LNL Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
99819 LNL-PUNE EMU 18:45 Destination FC M T W T F S S
99820 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
99821 LNL-SVJR EMU 19:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99822 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 16:25 FC M T W T F S S
99824 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
99825 LNL-PUNE EMU 20:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99826 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 18:02 N/A M T W T F S S
99827 LNL-PUNE EMU 22:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99828 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
99829 LNL-PUNE EMU 22:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99830 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
99831 LNL-PUNE EMU 23:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99833 LNL-PUNE EMU 0:20 Destination FC M T W T F S S
99834 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 21:02 N/A M T W T F S S
99835 LNL-PUNE EMU 1:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99836 PUNE-TGN EMU Source 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
99901 TGN-PUNE EMU 1:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99902 PUNE-TGN EMU Source 6:50 N/A M T W T F S S
99903 TGN-PUNE EMU 8:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99904 PUNE-TGN EMU Source 8:57 N/A M T W T F S S
99906 EMU Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
99907 EMU 17:32 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99908 EMU Source 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 19:00 19:05 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01139 CSMT GDG SPL 1:05 1:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01140 GDG CSMT EXP 1:25 1:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 11:40 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 5:30 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 8:45 9:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 11:05 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 1:20 1:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT 1:10 1:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 3:55 4:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 16:20 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 3:55 4:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S