Download

DNR-PUNE SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

01402 - DNR-PUNE SPL Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

DANAPUR(DNR)PUNE JN (PUNE)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
DANAPURDNR00:0000:00 min04:0000
ARAARA04:4500:00 min04:47039
BUXARBXR05:4500:00 min05:470108
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JNDDU07:3000:00 min07:400198
PRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKIPCOI10:2200:00 min10:270342
SATNASTA13:3500:00 min13:400511
KATNIKTE14:5000:00 min14:550609
JABALPURJBP16:2000:00 min16:300699
ITARSI JNET20:0000:00 min20:100945
KHANDWAKNW23:2000:00 min23:2301128
BHUSAVAL JNBSL01:2500:00 min01:3011251
MANMAD JNMMR05:2000:00 min05:2511435
KOPARGAONKPG06:0700:00 min06:1011477
BELAPURBAP06:5300:00 min06:5511521
AHMADNAGARANG08:1200:00 min08:1511588
DAUND CHORD LINEDDCC10:4000:00 min10:4211672
PUNE JNPUNE12:0500:00 min00:0011744
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 01402 DNR-PUNE SPL runs from DANAPUR to PUNE JN onMondaySaturday.

DNR-PUNE SPL departs from DANAPUR at 04:00 and reaches to PUNE JN at 12:05 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from DANAPUR to PUNE JN. The total distance covered by DNR-PUNE SPL is 1744 kilometers.

DNR-PUNE SPL passes through 17 stations in 1 days to reach from DANAPUR to PUNE JN.

01402 DNR-PUNE SPL has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at DANAPUR . 01402 DNR-PUNE SPL arrives at DANAPUR  on 00:00 and departs at 04:00 . You can get down at DANAPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 01402 DNR-PUNE SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DNR-PUNE SPL ?

. 01402 DNR-PUNE SPL starts from DANAPUR

. What is the time taken by DNR-PUNE SPL to reach from DANAPUR to PUNE JN ?

. 01402 DNR-PUNE SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from DANAPUR to PUNE JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DNR-PUNE SPL train is 00 minutes at DANAPUR .

. What is the train schedule of DNR-PUNE SPL ?

. DNR-PUNE SPL departs from DANAPUR at 04:00 and reaches at PUNE JN by 12:05.

Related train running from DANAPUR(DNR)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
02788SC FESTVL SPLSource11:003A SLMTWTFSS
01243LTT SPJ FEST SPL23:4523:471A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01244SPJ LTT SPL10:4010:421A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01274DNR LTT SPLSource5:002SMTWTFSS
01627HWH JAT SPECIAL19:1519:172A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01647HBJ DNR SF SPL10:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01648DNR HBJ SF SPLSource22:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01663NDLS FESTVL SPL22:4322:45SL 2SMTWTFSS
01664PNBE FESTVL SPL16:3016:32SL 2SMTWTFSS
01665AGTL FESTIVL SPL9:389:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01666AGTL HBJ SPL22:5823:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01667JYG ANVT FST SPL21:1521:17SL 2SMTWTFSS
01668JYG FESTIVL SPL5:155:17SL 2SMTWTFSS
01683GATI SHAKTI SPL18:0518:103EMTWTFSS
01684GATI SHAKTI SPL15:1515:203EMTWTFSS
01792DNR SBC SPLSource18:10SL 2SMTWTFSS
02141LTT PPTA SPL3:153:172SMTWTFSS
02142PPTA LTT SPL11:1511:172SMTWTFSS
02149PUNE DNR SPL2:20Destination2SMTWTFSS
02150DNR PUNE SPECIALSource23:102SMTWTFSS
02295SANGHAMITRA EXP7:40Destination2SMTWTFSS
02296DNR SBC SPLSource20:152SMTWTFSS
02303HWH NDLS SPL16:2016:222SMTWTFSS
02304POORVA EXP SPL6:176:192SMTWTFSS
02331HWH JAT SPECIAL10:2010:221A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02332HWH FESTIVAL SPL0:390:411A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02333HWH PRRB SPL4:254:272A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02334VIBHUTI EXP SPL22:2522:272A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02335BGP LTT SPL14:1014:162A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02336LTT BGP SF SPL11:2811:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02355PNBE JAT SPL7:457:472A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02356PNBE FESTVL SPL19:4819:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02391RGD NDLS SPL10:5010:522SMTWTFSS
02392SHRAMJIVI EXP SP6:406:422SMTWTFSS
02395RJBP AII SPL18:3518:371A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02396RJPB FESTIVL SPL21:5121:531A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02423DBRG NDLS AC SPL22:0522:071A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02424NDLS DBRG SPL3:483:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02519LTT KYQ AC EXP9:389:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02520KYQ LTT AC SPL13:3513:371A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02549KYQ ANVT SPECIAL5:586:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02550ANVT KYQ SPL21:2521:272A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02577DBG MYS SPL20:3520:372A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02578MYS DBG FEST SPL9:259:272A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02791SC DNR SPL18:00Destination2SMTWTFSS
02792DNR SC SPLSource12:152SMTWTFSS
02871IPR NDLS SPL17:5017:521A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02872IPR FESTVAL SPL12:0012:021A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02947ADI PNBE SPL3:253:272SMTWTFSS
02948PNBE ADI SPL0:010:032SMTWTFSS
03005HWH ASR SPL4:054:071A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03006ASR HWH MAIL21:0321:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03201PNBE LTT SPL0:100:122SMTWTFSS
03202LTT PATNA SPL23:1023:122SMTWTFSS
03233RGD DNR SPL20:10DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
03234DNR RGD SPLSource7:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
03235SBG DNR SPL23:45DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
03236DNR SBG SPLSource4:52CC 2SMTWTFSS
03237PNBE KOTA SPL12:0012:022A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03238KOTA PATNA SPL18:4018:422A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03239PNBE KOTA SPL12:0012:022A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03240KOTA PNBE SPL18:4018:422A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03249PNBE BBU SPL5:425:472SMTWTFSS
03250BBU PNBE SPL15:4115:432SMTWTFSS
03251PPTA YPR SPL20:3020:321A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03252YPRPPTA FEST SPL9:389:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03255PPTA CDG SPL20:5020:521A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03256PPTA FEST SPL18:0818:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03257DNR ANVT SPLSource15:552SMTWTFSS
03258DNR FESTIVAL SPL7:15Destination2SMTWTFSS
03377PNBE ANVT SPL22:4322:453A 2SMTWTFSS
03378PNBE FESTVL SPL14:0514:073A 2SMTWTFSS
03401BGP DNR SPECIAL12:35DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
03402DNR BGP SPLSource16:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
03413MLDT DLI SPL5:105:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03414DLI MLDT SPL20:1520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03429MLDT ANVT SPL18:2018:222A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03430ANVT MLDT SPL13:0613:082A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03483MLDT DLI SPL5:105:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03484DLI MLDT SPL20:1520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03653JYG DNR SPL19:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
03654DNR JYG SPLSource6:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
03697SBC FESTVL SPLSource18:10SL 2SMTWTFSS
04057JYG ANVT G RATH18:3518:373AMTWTFSS
04058JYG GARIB RATH5:305:323AMTWTFSS
04069JBN ANVT SPECIAL5:355:372A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04070SEEMANCHAL SPL23:0023:022A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04411ANVT G RATH SPL18:3518:373AMTWTFSS
04412BGP G RATH SPL5:305:323AMTWTFSS
04552JYG SF FEST SPL3:243:26SL 2SMTWTFSS
05483APDJ DLI SPECIAL3:383:402SMTWTFSS
05484DLI APDJ SPL0:040:062SMTWTFSS
05645LTT GHY SPL11:2811:302SMTWTFSS
05646GHY LTT SPECIAL13:5013:562SMTWTFSS
05647LTT GHY SPECIAL11:2811:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05648GHY LTT SPECIAL14:1014:162A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06509SBCDNR HUMSAFAR8:00Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
06510DNR SBC SPLSource18:103A SLMTWTFSS
06971JYG ANVT SPL10:1010:12N/AMTWTFSS
07459SC FESTIVAL SPLSource23:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08183TATA DNR SPL19:30DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
08184DNR TATA EXPSource5:46CC 2SMTWTFSS
09063UDN DANAPUR SPL11:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09064DNR UDHNA SPLSource16:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09147ST BGP SF SPL12:1512:172A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09148BGP SURAT SF SPL12:2412:262A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09421ADI PNBE SF SPL2:512:532A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09422PNBE ADI SPL10:3010:322A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09435ADI ASN SPL12:5813:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09436ASN ADI SPECIAL1:101:122A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09461UDN DNR SPL0:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09462DNR UDN SPLSource7:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09471MMCT DNR AC SPL8:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
09472DNR BL SPLSource11:00N/AMTWTFSS
09473ST DNR SPL19:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09474DNR BRC SPLSource22:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09483ADI BJU SPL12:5513:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09484BJU ADI SPL0:450:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12424NDLS DBRG SPL3:483:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12791SC DNR SPL18:00Destination2SMTWTFSS
13238KOTA PATNA SPL18:4018:422A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19483ADI BJU SPL12:5513:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12334VIBHUTI EXP SPL22:2522:272A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12423DBRG NDLS AC SPL22:0522:071A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12520KYQ LTT AC SPL13:3513:371A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12505KYQ ANVT SPECIAL5:586:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13237PNBE KOTA SPL12:0012:022A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13430ANVT MLDT SPL13:0613:082A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12487JBN ANVT SPECIAL5:355:372A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15483APDJ DLI SPECIAL3:383:402SMTWTFSS
19484BJU ADI SPL0:450:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12142PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS11:1511:171A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12150DNR PUNE EXPSource23:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12296SANGHA MITRA EXSource20:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12303POORVA EXPRESS16:2016:221A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12304POORVA EXPRESS6:176:191A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESS10:2010:221A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESS0:390:411A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESS4:254:272A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12335BGP LTT EXPRESS14:1014:162A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12355ARCHNA EXPRESS7:457:472A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXP10:5010:521A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12395ZIYARAT EXPRESS18:3518:372A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12506NORTH EAST EXP21:2521:272A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12577BAGMATI EXPRESS20:3520:372A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12792SECUNDERABAD EXSource12:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20802IPR FESTVAL SPL12:0012:021A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESS3:253:272A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESS0:010:032A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13201RJPB LTT EXP0:100:122A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13240KOTA PNBE EXP18:4018:422A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12435DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI18:3518:371A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
15645GUWAHATI EXPRES11:2811:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15646GHY LTT EXP13:5013:562A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15648GHY LTT EXPRESS14:1014:162A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12336BHAGALPUR EXP11:2811:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20801PURI OKHA SPL17:5017:522A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13202LTT RJPB EXP23:1023:122A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13235SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP23:45DestinationCCMTWTFSS
22351PPTA YPR EXP20:3020:322A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22355SUVIDHA TRAIN20:5020:522A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13401INTERCITY EXP12:35DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
13413FARAKKA EXPRESS5:105:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13429MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS18:2018:222A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13483FARAKKA EXPRESS5:105:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13484FARAKKA EXPRESS20:1520:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12488ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES23:0023:022A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22405BGP GARIB RATH18:3518:373A CCMTWTFSS
15484MAHANANDA EXP0:040:062A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18184DNR TATA EXPSource5:46CC 2SMTWTFSS
20933UDN DANAPUR SPL11:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20934DNR UDHNA SPLSource16:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22948BGP SURAT SF SPL12:2412:262A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19422PNBE ADI EXP10:3010:322A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22352PATLIPUTRAEXP9:389:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18183TATA DNR EXP19:30DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS

Related train running from PUNE JN (PUNE)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
06523YPRNZM HUMSAFAR8:258:403A SLMTWTFSS
06524YPR FESTIVL SPL10:2510:403A SLMTWTFSS
07203BVC COA SPECIAL21:1021:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07204COA BVC SPL2:152:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01411CSMT KOP SPECIAL0:100:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01412KOP CSMT SPECIAL3:303:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01005DR PDY SPECIAL0:551:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01006PDY DR EXP2:052:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01007DECCAN EXPRESS11:05DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
01008DECCAN EXPRESSSource15:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
01009CSMT PUNE SPL21:50DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
01010PUNE CSMT SPLSource6:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
01013LTT CBE SPL1:501:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01014CBE LTT SPL10:1510:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01017LTT KARAIKAL SPL16:3516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01018KIK LTT SPL16:3516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01019CSMT BBS SPL17:4517:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
01020BBS CSMT SPL23:4523:502SMTWTFSS
01021DR TEN SPECIAL0:551:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01022TEN DR SPL2:052:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01027DR PVR SPECIAL3:303:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01028PVR DR SPECIAL2:232:282A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01029CSMT KOP SPL12:3512:403A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
01030KOP CSMT SPL15:4515:503A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
01033DBG FESTIVAL SPLSource16:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01034DBG PUNE SPL7:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01035DR MYSURU SPL0:551:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01036MYS DR EXP2:052:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01039KOP GONDIA SPL22:1522:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01040G KOP EXP SPL4:054:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01041DR SNSI SPECIAL3:303:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01042SNSI DR SPECIAL2:232:282A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01049ADI KOP SF SPL7:407:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01050KOP ADI SF SPL20:0020:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01077PUNE JAT SPLSource17:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01078JHELUM COVID15:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01087VERAVAL PUNE SPL7:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01088PUNE VRL SPLSource20:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01089BGKT PUNE SPL7:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01090PUNE BGKT SPLSource20:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01095ADI PUNE SF SPL7:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01096PUNE ADI SF SPLSource20:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01115GKP FESTIVAL SPLSource16:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01116PUNE FESTVL SPL2:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01139CSMT GDG SPL1:051:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
01140GDG CSMT EXP1:201:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
01149ERS PUNE SPL5:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01150PUNE ERS SUP SPLSource18:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01157PUNE SUR SF SPLSource18:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
01158SUR PUNE SF SPL10:30DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
01191BHUJ PUNE SPL7:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01192PUNE BHUJ SPLSource20:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01197PUNE ERS SPECIALSource22:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01198ERS PUNE SPL23:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01201LTT MDU SF SPL16:3516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01202MDU LTT SF SPL16:3516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01237PUNE BANARAS SPLSource20:503A SLMTWTFSS
01238BSBS PUNE SPL6:25Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
01249PUNE BGKT SPLSource20:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01250BGKT PUNE SPL19:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01251PUNE KAZIPET SPLSource22:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01252KZJ PUNE SF SPL10:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01301CSMT SBC SPL11:4011:452SMTWTFSS
01302UDYAN EXP16:0016:052SMTWTFSS
01407LJN FESTIVAL SPLSource22:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01408PUNE FESTVL SPL10:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01427PUNE JASIDIH SPLSource6:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01428JSME PUNE SPL9:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01459CSMT MAS SF SPL16:2016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01460MAS CSMT EXP8:108:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01479LTT MAS SF SPL16:3516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01480MAS LTT SPL11:0011:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02015CSMT PUNE SPL9:05DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02016PUNE CSMT SPLSource18:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
02035PUNE NGP SF SPLSource17:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02036NGP PUNE SF SPL9:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02041NGP HUMSAFAR SPLSource22:003AMTWTFSS
02042PUNE HUMSAFAR SP6:25Destination3AMTWTFSS
02043CSMT BIDR SPL0:300:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02044BIDR CSMT SPL4:104:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02047KOP NZM SF SPL15:5516:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02048NZM KOP EXP SPL6:256:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02099LJN FEST SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02100LJNPUNE SPL18:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02113PUNE NGP AC SPLSource17:403AMTWTFSS
02114NGP PUNE AC SPL9:05Destination3AMTWTFSS
02115CSMT SUR SF SPL2:152:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02116SUR CSMT SF SPL2:502:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02117PUNE AMI AC SPLSource15:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02118AMI PUNE SPL7:20Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02123CSMT PUNE SF SPL20:25DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02124PUNE CSMT SF SPLSource7:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
02131JBP FESTIVAL SPLSource11:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02132PUNE FESTIVL SPL6:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02135BANARAS FES SPLSource16:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02136PUNE FESTIVAL SP7:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02149PUNE DNR SPLSource21:052SMTWTFSS
02150DNR PUNE SPECIAL4:40Destination2SMTWTFSS
02151HBJ HUMSAFAR SPLSource15:153AMTWTFSS
02152PUNE HUMSAFR SPL6:25Destination3AMTWTFSS
02163MAS FESTIVAL SPL22:0522:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02164MAS LTT EXPRESS11:4511:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02207CSMT LATUR SPL0:300:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02208LATUR CSMT SPL4:104:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02221PUNE HWH AC SPLSource15:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02222HWH PUNE AC SPL9:40Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02223PUNE AJNI AC SPLSource15:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02224AJNI PUNE SPL11:35Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02235SC LTT SPL7:507:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02236FESTIVAL SPECIAL2:002:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02239PUNE AJNI AC SPLSource22:003AMTWTFSS
02240AJNI PUNE AC SPL11:05Destination3AMTWTFSS
02263NZM DURONTO SPLSource11:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02264PUNE DURONTO SPL2:10Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02279PUNE HWH SPECIALSource18:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02280HWH PUNE SPL7:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02297PUNE DURONTO7:10Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02298ADI DURANTO SPLSource21:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02493PUNE NZM AC SPLSource11:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02494NZM PUNE AC SPL18:25Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02497TPJ HUMSAFAR SPL18:3018:403AMTWTFSS
02498TPJ SGNR SPL8:208:303AMTWTFSS
02629SAMPARK KRANTI8:559:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
02630YPR S KRNTI SPL11:0511:202SMTWTFSS
02699COA BVC SF SPL2:152:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02700BVC COA SF SPL21:1021:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02701CSMT HYB SPL1:201:252SMTWTFSS
02702HYB CSMT SPL1:101:152SMTWTFSS
02729NED FESTIVL SPLSource22:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02730NED PUNE SPL9:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02755FESTIVAL SPECIAL21:1021:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02756SC RJT SPL2:152:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02779GOA EXPRESS4:154:301A 2SMTWTFSS
02780GOA EXPRESS SPL16:5517:101A 2SMTWTFSS
02817SRC PUNE SPL2:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02818SRC FESTIVAL SPLSource10:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02849HTE PUNE SPL2:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02850PUNE HATIA SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02881PUNE BBS SUP SPLSource11:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02882BBS PUNE SPL5:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02939JP FESTIVAL SPLSource17:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02940PUNE FESTIVL SPL8:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02943DD INDORE SPL15:2015:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02944INDB DD SPL8:559:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03381PNBE PUNE SPL18:50Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03382PUNE PNBE SPLSource5:303A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04189DD GWL SF SPL0:200:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04190GWL DD SF SPL16:5517:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04805BARMER AC EXP8:208:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
04806BME YPR AC SPL18:5519:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
05029PUNE FESTIVL SPL2:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05030GKP FESTIVAL SPLSource11:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06205SBC AII FEST SPL18:4518:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06206SBC FESTIVAL SPL1:451:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06209MYS FESTIVL SPL1:451:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06210MYS AII FEST SPL18:4518:501A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06239YPR CDG SPL8:559:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06240CDG YPR SPL11:0511:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06339CSMT NCJ SPL0:150:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06340NCJ CSMT EXPRESS15:2015:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06351NCJ FESTIVAL SPL0:150:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06352NCJ CSMT SPL15:2015:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06505FESTIVAL SPECIAL1:451:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06506SBCGIMB FEST SPL18:4518:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06507SBC FESTIVAL SPL1:451:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06508SBC JU FEST SPL18:4518:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06521JP SUVIDHA EXP7:507:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
06522YPR SUVIDHA SPL20:2020:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
06533SBC FESTIVAL SPL1:451:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06534SBC JU FEST SPL18:4518:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06587YPR BKN EXP9:309:352A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06588BKN YPR EXP SPL18:5519:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06613RJT CBE SPECIAL21:1021:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06614CBE RJT EXPRESS2:152:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07031CSMT HYB SPL18:1018:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07032HYB CSMT SPL9:109:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07221COA LTT SPL7:507:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07222LTT COA SPECIAL16:3516:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07317UBL DR FESTSPL3:053:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07318UBL FESTIVAL SPL23:5023:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07411CSMT KOP SPECIAL0:100:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07412KOP CSMT SPECIAL3:303:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07613NED FESTIVAL SPL19:2519:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07614NED PNVL SPL6:156:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08229BSP PUNE SF SPL9:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08230PUNE BSP SUP SPLSource17:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08519VSKP LTT SPL0:450:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08520LTT VSKP EXP10:1510:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09015LPI INDB HUMSAFR7:507:553A SLMTWTFSS
09016INDB LPI HUMSAFR3:003:053A SLMTWTFSS
09053MAS ADI SF EXP10:5511:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09054ADI MAS SF SPL20:2020:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09119MAS KDCY SF SPL16:2516:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09120KDCY MAS SPECIAL20:2020:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09203SC PBR SPL2:152:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09204PBR SC SPECIAL21:1021:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09219MAS ADI SF SPL10:5511:053A SLMTWTFSS
09220ADI MAS SUP SPL20:2020:303A SLMTWTFSS
09567TN OKHA EXP5:005:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09568OKHA TN SPL21:1021:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11040G KOP EXP SPL4:054:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11077PUNE JAT SPLSource17:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11078JHELUM COVID15:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11407LJN FESTIVAL SPLSource22:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11408PUNE FESTVL SPL10:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22171HBJ HUMSAFAR SPLSource15:153AMTWTFSS
22172PUNE HUMSAFR SPL6:25Destination3AMTWTFSS
15029PUNE FESTIVL SPL2:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15030GKP FESTIVAL SPLSource11:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12849BSP PUNE SF SPL9:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11005DR PDY SPECIAL0:551:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11007DECCAN EXPRESS11:05DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
11008DECCAN EXPRESSSource15:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
11009CSMT PUNE SPL21:50DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
11010PUNE CSMT SPLSource6:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
11013LTT CBE SPL1:501:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11017LTT KARAIKAL SPL16:3516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11019CSMT BBS SPL17:4517:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
11020BBS CSMT SPL23:4523:502SMTWTFSS
11021DR TEN SPECIAL0:551:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11027DR PVR SPECIAL3:303:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11028PVR DR SPECIAL2:232:282A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11029CSMT KOP SPL12:3512:403A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
11030KOP CSMT SPL15:4515:503A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
11033DBG FESTIVAL SPLSource16:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11035DR MYSURU SPL0:551:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11039KOP GONDIA SPL22:1522:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11041DR SNSI SPECIAL3:303:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11042SNSI DR SPECIAL2:232:282A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11049ADI KOP SF SPL7:407:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11050KOP ADI SF SPL20:0020:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11087VERAVAL PUNE SPL7:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22185ADI PUNE SF SPL7:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11038PUNE FESTVL SPL2:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11091BHUJ PUNE SPL7:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11092PUNE BHUJ SPLSource20:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11097PUNE ERS SPECIALSource22:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12148NZM KOP EXP SPL6:256:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12104LJNPUNE SPL18:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22132PUNE FESTIVAL SP7:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12220SC LTT SPL7:507:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12264PUNE DURONTO SPL2:10Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12297PUNE DURONTO7:10Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12494NZM PUNE AC SPL18:25Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12755COA BVC SF SPL2:152:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22717FESTIVAL SPECIAL21:1021:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22718SC RJT SPL2:152:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22882BBS PUNE SPL5:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22194GWL DD SF SPL16:5517:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17614NED PNVL SPL6:156:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20916INDB LPI HUMSAFR3:003:053A SLMTWTFSS
11006CHALUKYA EXP2:052:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11022TEN - DR EXP2:052:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11034DBG-PUNE EXPRESS7:20Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXPSource20:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11090PUNE BGKT EXPSource20:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22186BPL DOUBLE DECKRSource20:10CCMTWTFSS
11037PA GORAKHPUR EXPSource16:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11139CSMT GDG SPL1:051:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
22150PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESSSource18:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12157HUTATMA EXPRESSSource18:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
12158HUTATMA EXPRESS10:30DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
22101RAJYA RANI EXP16:3516:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
22151PUNE KAZIPET SPLSource22:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11301UDYAN EXPRESS11:4011:451A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11427PUNE JASIDIH SPLSource6:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11428JSME PUNE SPL9:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22159CSMT MAS SF SPL16:2016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22179LTT MAS SF SPL16:3516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12136NGP-PUNE EXPRESS9:05Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22141NGP HUMSAFAR SPLSource22:003AMTWTFSS
22142PUNE HUMSAFAR SP6:25Destination3AMTWTFSS
22117PUNE-AMI AC EXPSource15:15CCMTWTFSS
22118AMI-PUNE AC EXP7:20DestinationCCMTWTFSS
12150DNR PUNE EXP4:40Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12221HOWRAH DURONTOSource15:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22123PUNE AJNI AC SPLSource15:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22124AJNI PUNE SPL11:35Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12219SC DURONTO EXP2:002:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22139PUNE AJNI AC SPLSource22:003AMTWTFSS
22140AJNI PUNE AC SPL11:05Destination3AMTWTFSS
12493PUNE NZM AC SPLSource11:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12756BVC COA SF SPL21:1021:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12702HUSSAINSAGAR EX1:101:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12730NED-PUNE EXP9:40Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18519VSKP-LTT EXP0:450:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20920KDCY MAS SPECIAL20:2020:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22920Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express20:2020:303AMTWTFSS
12263NZM DURONTO EXPSource11:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12129AZAD HIND EXPSource18:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12298ADI DURONTO EXPSource21:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12701HUSAINSAGAR EXP1:201:251A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22845PUNE - HTE EXP2:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22846HTE PUNE EXPSource10:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22881PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLYSource11:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12939PUNE JAIPUR EXPSource17:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12940JP PUNE SF EXP8:05Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22943PUNE INDORE EXP15:2015:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16210AJMER EXPRESS18:4518:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22686YPR S KRANTI EXP11:0511:201A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16339NAGARCOIL EXP0:150:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16340MUMBAI EXPRESS15:2015:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16351NAGARCOIL EXP0:150:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXP15:2015:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16508JODHPUR EXPRESS18:4518:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
82654YPR SUVIDHA SPL20:2020:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16534SBC BGKT EXP18:4518:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16587YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL9:309:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16614RAJKOT EXPRESS2:152:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17031HYDERABAD EXP18:1018:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17222LTT COA EXPRESS16:3516:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17317LOKAMANYA TT EXP3:053:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17318LTT HUBLI EXP23:5023:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17411MAHALAXMI EXP0:100:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20953MAS ADI SF EXP10:5511:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20954ADI MAS SF SPL20:2020:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19201SC PBR EXP2:152:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19202PBR SC EXPRESS21:1021:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19567VIVEK EXP5:005:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11018KARAIKAL LTT EXP16:3516:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11036SHARAVATI EXP2:052:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESS7:35Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11098POORNA EXPRESS23:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22180MAS LTT SPL11:0011:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22498TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex8:208:303AMTWTFSS
14805BARMER AC EXP8:208:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
14806BME YPR AC EXP18:5519:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
16531GARIB NAWAJ EXP1:451:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16209AII MYS EXPRESS1:451:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16507BGKT SBCEXP1:451:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
82653JP SUVIDHA EXP7:507:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16533JU-YPR1:451:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16588BKN YPR EXPRESS18:5519:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20919MAS KDCY SF SPL16:2516:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22919Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express10:5511:053AMTWTFSS