DOS-BRWD PASS SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

03312 - DOS-BRWD PASS SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Dehri On Son(DOS) Barwadih Jn (BRWD)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Dehri On Son DOS First 0 min 18.45 1 0
Son Nagar Jn SEB 18.52 2 min 18.54 1 6
Bagaha Bishnupur BCJ 19.05 2 min 19.07 1 14
Ankorah Akorha ANH 19.16 2 min 19.18 1 22
Barkisalaiya BSYA 19.26 2 min 19.28 1 28
Nabinagar Road NBG 19.36 2 min 19.38 1 36
Kajrat Nawadih KYF 19.47 2 min 19.49 1 44
Japla JPL 19.58 5 min 20.03 1 52
Haidarnagar HDN 20.11 2 min 20.13 1 59
Kosiara KVQ 20.21 2 min 20.23 1 65
Muhammadganj MDJ 20.29 2 min 20.31 1 71
Satbahini SZF 20.39 2 min 20.41 1 77
Untari Road URD 20.48 2 min 20.50 1 82
Karkatta KRTA 20.58 2 min 21.00 1 88
Sigsigi SQS 21.13 2 min 21.15 1 93
Garwa Road Jn GHD 21.50 5 min 21.55 1 99
Tolra TRZ 22.01 2 min 22.03 1 105
Lalgarh Bihar H LBT 22.14 1 min 22.15 1 110
Rajhura RHR 22.23 2 min 22.25 1 114
Kajri KFT 22.33 2 min 22.35 1 121
Daltonganj DTO 22.48 2 min 22.50 1 132
Chianki CNF 22.58 2 min 23.00 1 139
Kechki KCKI 23.11 2 min 23.13 1 147
Mangra MAZ 23.22 2 min 23.24 1 153
Barwadih Jn BRWD 00.15 0 min Last 2 159
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 03312 DOS-BRWD PASS SPL runs from Dehri On Son to Barwadih Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DOS-BRWD PASS SPL departs from Dehri On Son at 18.45 and reaches to Barwadih Jn at 00.15 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Dehri On Son to Barwadih Jn. The total distance covered by DOS-BRWD PASS SPL is 159 kilometers.

DOS-BRWD PASS SPL passes through 25 stations in 2 days to reach from Dehri On Son to Barwadih Jn.

03312 DOS-BRWD PASS SPL has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at Japla . 03312 DOS-BRWD PASS SPL arrives at Japla  on 19.58 and departs at 20.03 . You can get down at Japla to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Japla 5 Minutes
Garwa Road Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 03312 DOS-BRWD PASS SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DOS-BRWD PASS SPL ?

. 03312 DOS-BRWD PASS SPL starts from Dehri On Son

. What is the time taken by DOS-BRWD PASS SPL to reach from Dehri On Son to Barwadih Jn ?

. 03312 DOS-BRWD PASS SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Dehri On Son to Barwadih Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DOS-BRWD PASS SPL train is 5 minutes at Japla .

. What is the train schedule of DOS-BRWD PASS SPL ?

. DOS-BRWD PASS SPL departs from Dehri On Son at 18.45 and reaches at Barwadih Jn by 00.15.

Related train running from Dehri On Son(DOS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 02:30 02:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 14:40 14:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02175 HWH GWL SPL 02:32 02:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL 21:48 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL 21:48 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 02:32 02:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 21:48 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02241 RNC NDLS SPL 00:14 00:16 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02242 NDLS RNC SPL 02:30 02:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 07:35 07:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 18:32 18:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 06:07 06:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 22:21 22:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 07:58 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 00:35 00:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 00:35 00:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02353 HWH LKU SPL 15:45 15:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02354 LKU HWH SF SPL 09:43 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 15:52 15:54 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 07:47 07:49 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 07:47 07:49 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 07:35 07:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 19:49 19:51 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 07:35 07:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 19:49 19:51 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 06:21 06:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 21:08 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL 15:13 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL 15:13 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 01:00 01:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 01:00 01:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 14:43 14:45 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 14:43 14:45 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 11:20 11:22 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 02:53 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 20:06 20:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 20:06 20:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02847 RNC NDLS SPL 00:02 00:04 3A M T W T F S S
02848 NDLS RNC SPL 02:40 02:42 3A M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 04:13 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 00:20 00:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL 22:01 22:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 02:44 02:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 04:09 04:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 01:00 01:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 07:23 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 06:34 06:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 06:14 06:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 19:05 19:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 19:05 19:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 18:32 18:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 19:47 19:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 22:34 22:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03243 PNBE BBU SPL 22:12 22:14 2S M T W T F S S
03244 BBU PNBE SPL 04:56 04:58 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 02:02 02:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 23:34 23:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03347 BRKA PNBE SPL 03:50 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03347 BRKA PNBE SPL 03:50 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03348 PNBE BRKA SPL 00:45 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03349 SGRL PNBE SPL 03:50 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03350 PNBE SGRL SPL 00:45 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 02:32 02:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL 21:48 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08311 SBP MUV SPL 05:20 05:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08312 SBP FESTIVAL SPL 18:21 18:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 04:13 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 22:48 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08635 RNC SSM SPL 23:23 23:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 07:16 07:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 17:57 17:59 3A SL M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 02:51 02:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 21:42 21:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 02:51 02:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 21:42 21:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 07:35 07:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 18:32 18:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 03:57 03:59 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 21:51 21:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 06:26 06:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 01:01 01:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 15:57 15:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 09:51 09:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 16:01 16:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 07:51 07:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 06:33 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 20:11 20:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12397 MAHABODHI EXP 15:28 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12398 MAHABODHI EXP 01:17 01:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 15:04 15:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 12:02 12:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 03:07 03:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 19:36 19:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 22:48 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE 08:26 08:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 04:22 04:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 22:46 22:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12877 RNC-NDLS GBR EXPRESS 00:03 00:05 3A M T W T F S S
12878 NDLS RNC GBR EXPRESS 02:41 02:43 3A M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 04:23 04:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 01:00 01:02 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 07:17 07:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 06:30 06:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 06:26 06:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 19:21 19:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 22:32 22:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 04:40 04:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 20:13 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 22:46 22:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13243 Patna - Gaya - Train 22:21 22:23 N/A M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 01:57 01:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 23:41 23:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS 01:25 01:50 SL M T W T F S S
13348 PALAMUEXP 00:25 00:50 SL M T W T F S S
14223 BUDH PURNIMA EXP 05:29 05:31 SL M T W T F S S
14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP 23:10 23:12 SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 05:07 05:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 13:01 13:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY 05:47 05:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY 18:21 18:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 04:22 04:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 22:21 22:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS 05:47 05:49 3A SL M T W T F S S
18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS 18:21 18:23 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 05:47 05:49 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 18:21 18:23 3A SL M T W T F S S
22409 GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH 20:33 20:35 3A M T W T F S S
22410 SSM GARIB RATH 08:06 08:08 3A M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 21:42 21:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 02:51 02:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 19:28 19:30 SL M T W T F S S
53349 BRWD-DOS PASS 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53350 DOS-BRWD PASS Source 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53357 BRKA-DOS PASSENGER 14:58 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53358 DOS-BRKA PASSENGER Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53361 BRKA-BSB PASS 12:32 12:37 N/A M T W T F S S
53362 BSB-BRKA PASS 10:57 11:02 N/A M T W T F S S
53363 GAYA-DOS PASS. 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53364 DOS-GAYA PASS Source 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53601 GAYA-DOS PASS. 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53602 DOS-GAYA PASS Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53603 GAYA-DOS PASS 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53604 DOS-GAYA PASS Source 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53607 GYAY-DOS PASS 08:57 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53608 DOS-GAYA PASS Source 18:52 N/A M T W T F S S
53609 DOS-MGS PASSENGER Source 09:02 N/A M T W T F S S
53610 MGS-DOS PASS 18:32 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53611 BRWD-DOS PASS 10:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53612 DOS-BRWD Source 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53613 GAYA-MGS PASS 19:55 19:57 N/A M T W T F S S
53614 MGS-GAYA PASS. 06:48 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63553 ASN BSB PASS 17:15 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
63554 BSB ASN PASS 08:38 08:43 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Barwadih Jn (BRWD)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01447 JBP HWH SPL 13:00 13:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01448 HWH JBP SPL 23:36 23:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 02:09 02:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 13:54 13:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 00:30 00:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12873 HTE-ANVT EXPRESS 19:16 19:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS 13:26 13:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP 02:22 02:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 SL M T W T F S S
13348 PALAMUEXP 04:34 04:39 SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 22:51 22:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 02:22 02:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 22:23 22:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 02:11 02:16 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 22:14 22:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY 01:37 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS 01:37 01:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 01:37 01:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 22:25 22:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
53343 GMO-CPU PASS 13:06 13:16 N/A M T W T F S S
53344 CPU-GMO PASS 12:10 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53347 GMO-BRWD PASS 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53348 BRWD-GMO PASS Source 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53349 BRWD-DOS PASS Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53350 DOS-BRWD PASS 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53351 BRWD-CAR PASS Source 03:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53352 CAR-BRWD PASS 23:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53357 BRKA-DOS PASSENGER 10:25 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53358 DOS-BRKA PASSENGER 20:10 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53361 BRKA-BSB PASS 06:55 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53362 BSB-BRKA PASS 16:00 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53611 BRWD-DOS PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53612 DOS-BRWD 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS Source 15:30 SL M T W T F S S