Dos Gaya Pass 53602 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Dehri On Sone(DOS) Gaya Junction (GAYA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DEHRI ON SONE DOS Source NULL min 15:00 1 0
SON NAGAR SEB 15:07 1:00 min 15:08 1 5
CHIRAILA CPBH 15:15 1:00 min 15:16 1 11
ANUGRAHA N ROAD AUBR 15:23 1:00 min 15:24 1 16
PHESAR PES 15:43 1:00 min 15:44 1 25
BAGHOI KUSA BHKH 15:52 1:00 min 15:53 1 30
JAKHIM JHN 15:59 1:00 min 16:00 1 36
DEO ROAD DORD 16:09 1:00 min 16:10 1 39
RAFIGANJ RFJ 16:17 1:00 min 16:18 1 47
ISMAILPUR IMGE 16:27 1:00 min 16:28 1 56
GURARU GRRU 16:35 1:00 min 16:36 1 63
PARAIYA PRY 16:43 1:00 min 16:44 1 69
KASTHA KSTA 16:53 1:00 min 16:54 1 76
GAYA JN GAYA 17:15 NULL min Destination 1 85

Train 53602 DOS-GAYA PASS runs from Dehri On Sone to Gaya Junction on .

DOS-GAYA PASS departs from Dehri On Sone at 15:00 and reaches to Gaya Junction at 17:15 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Dehri On Sone to Gaya Junction. The total distance covered by DOS-GAYA PASS is 85 kilometers.

DOS-GAYA PASS passes through 14 stations in 1 days to reach from Dehri On Sone to Gaya Junction.

53602 DOS-GAYA PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at DEHRI ON SONE . 53602 DOS-GAYA PASS arrives at DEHRI ON SONE  on Source and departs at 15:00 . You can get down at DEHRI ON SONE to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 53602 DOS-GAYA PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DOS-GAYA PASS ?

. 53602 DOS-GAYA PASS starts from Dehri On Sone

. What is the time taken by DOS-GAYA PASS to reach from Dehri On Sone to Gaya Junction ?

. 53602 DOS-GAYA PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Dehri On Sone to Gaya Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DOS-GAYA PASS train is NULL minutes at DEHRI ON SONE .

. What is the train schedule of DOS-GAYA PASS ?

. DOS-GAYA PASS departs from Dehri On Sone at 15:00 and reaches at Gaya Junction by 17:15.

Related train running from Dehri On Sone(DOS)

Related train running from Gaya Junction (GAYA)