Dos Gaya Pass 53604 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Dehri On Sone(DOS) Gaya Junction (GAYA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DEHRIONSONE DOS Source NULL min 10:35 1 0
SONNAGAR SEB 10:43 1:00 min 10:44 1 5
CHIRAILA CPBH 10:52 1:00 min 10:53 1 11
ANUGRAHANROAD AUBR 11:01 1:00 min 11:02 1 16
PHESAR PES 11:11 1:00 min 11:12 1 25
BAGHOIKUSA BHKH 11:17 1:00 min 11:18 1 30
JAKHIM JHN 11:26 1:00 min 11:27 1 36
DEOROAD DORD 11:33 1:00 min 11:34 1 39
RAFIGANJ RFJ 11:43 1:00 min 11:44 1 47
ISMAILPUR IMGE 11:53 1:00 min 11:54 1 56
GURARU GRRU 12:02 1:00 min 12:03 1 63
PARAIYA PRY 12:10 1:00 min 12:11 1 69
KASTHA KSTA 12:18 1:00 min 12:19 1 76
GAYAJN GAYA 12:45 NULL min Destination 1 85

Train 53604 DOS-GAYA PASS runs from Dehri On Sone to Gaya Junction on .

DOS-GAYA PASS departs from Dehri On Sone at 10:35 and reaches to Gaya Junction at 12:45 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Dehri On Sone to Gaya Junction. The total distance covered by DOS-GAYA PASS is 85 kilometers.

DOS-GAYA PASS passes through 14 stations in 1 days to reach from Dehri On Sone to Gaya Junction.

53604 DOS-GAYA PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at DEHRIONSONE . 53604 DOS-GAYA PASS arrives at DEHRIONSONE  on Source and departs at 10:35 . You can get down at DEHRIONSONE to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 53604 DOS-GAYA PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DOS-GAYA PASS ?

. 53604 DOS-GAYA PASS starts from Dehri On Sone

. What is the time taken by DOS-GAYA PASS to reach from Dehri On Sone to Gaya Junction ?

. 53604 DOS-GAYA PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Dehri On Sone to Gaya Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DOS-GAYA PASS train is NULL minutes at DEHRIONSONE .

. What is the train schedule of DOS-GAYA PASS ?

. DOS-GAYA PASS departs from Dehri On Sone at 10:35 and reaches at Gaya Junction by 12:45.

Related train running from Dehri On Sone(DOS)

Related train running from Gaya Junction (GAYA)